Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) Morpeth Fair Day Urban Start List
Sunday 10 June 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=99, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BL
CLARO
CLOK
DEE
DUOC
DVO
EBOR
EPOC
ERYRI
ESOC
FVO
HALO
IND
INT
KERNO
KFO
LOC
MAROC
MDOC
MOR
NATO
OD
RR
SELOC
SLOW
SROC
SUFFOC
SYO
TVOC
UNOC
WAOC
WCOC
WRE
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(9)
27
1506000
Max Bloor
M18
INT
GBR
tba(m)
52
1511950
Edwyn Oliver-evans
M21
CLARO
GBR
tba(e)
54
Hire
Richard Howey
M40
IND
GBR
tba(e)
55
8400168
Scott Collier
M21
KERNO
GBR
tba(e)
67
8655936
Samuel New
M21
DUOC
GBR
tba(m)
76
Hire
Henry Ling
M20
UNOC
GBR
tba
83
Hire
Peter Walmsley
M21
UNOC
GBR
tba
98
416867
Matthew Foskett
M21
DUOC
GBR
tba(m)
99
8180197
Andrew Stemp
M21
DUOC
GBR
tba(m)
Men Veteran (M40+)
(9)
31
8031065
David Wathey
M50
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
46
9911840
Tony Udris
M45
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
48
8002008
Martin Skinner
M50
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
61
Hire
Thomas Oreilly
M40
NATO
ENG
tba(e)
69
8091167
Martin Ward
M50
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
75
Hire
Tim Jenkins
M50
NATO
ENG
tba(e) (h)
85
8641502
Trevor Hindle
M50
MDOC
ENG
tba(m)
95
886723
Alastair Mackenzie
M60
CLOK
SCO
tba(m)
96
8630841
Jon Cross
M50
FVO
GBR
tba(e)
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(13)
1
8641517
Peter Woods
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba
8
8220614
Simon Brook
M60
EBOR
GBR
tba(m)
14
8657399
Nick Hale
M60
MAROC
GBR
tba(m)
16
897307
John Brewer
M50
SROC
GBR
tba(e)
20
9570430
Patrick Smyth
M60
IND
GBR
tba(m)
40
Hire
Ged Smith
M55
RR
GBR
tba
41
8290460
Ian Maxwell
M55
RR
SCO
tba(l)
44
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
tba(m)
45
8150558
John Embrey
M60
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
49
8640446
Jon Hollingdale
M55
MOR
GBR
tba(e)
51
8170563
Timothy Evans
M55
CLARO
GBR
tba(e)
60
401258
Andrew Clough
M60
WRE
GBR
tba(m)
71
8640489
Mike Snell
M60
OD
GBR
tba(l)
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(19)
3
8181149
John Pullin
M65
LOC
ENG
tba(e)
5
8190550
Brian Davies
M65
NATO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
6
8975310
Brian Yates
M70
ESOC
GBR
tba(e)
10
12432
Christopher Drew
M70
EBOR
ENG
tba(m)
12
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
tba(e)
17
8632867
Douglas Henderson
M65
RR
SCO
tba(e)
19
8640467
David Rosen
M65
SROC
GBR
tba(e)
23
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
24
8030249
Mike Godfree
M65
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
28
8641888
Paul Ferguson
M65
SROC
GBR
tba
30
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
37
8630892
Stephen Round
M65
SELOC
GBR
tba(l)
38
7300097
Andrew Payne
M65
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
57
9101450
Kenneth Hutson
M65
HALO
GBR
tba(e)
68
8061147
Phil Smithard
M70
KFO
SCO
tba(l)
82
Hire
Marcelo Costa
M21
UNOC
GBR
tba(e)
84
8630954
Peter Archer
M70
CLOK
GBR
tba(m)
89
33041
Barry Harrison
M75
CLOK
GBR
tba(e)
91
8632162
Gerry Spalton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(2)
21
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
58
734307
Ranald Macdonald
M65
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
Men Junior (M16-)
(1)
33
8170605
Dominic Wathey
M14
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(0)
Women Open (W18-W35)
(12)
35
8240892
Kirstin Maxwell
W21
RR
SCO
tba(l)
56
8333330
Anne Edwards
W21
TVOC
GBR
tba(e)
63
2049874
Alexandra Hare
W18
NATO
GBR
tba(m)
65
8632882
Bronwen Mansel
W20
SUFFOC
ENG
tba(m)
72
1372853
Eleonora Crosignani
W21
DUOC
GBR
tba(m)
77
338011
Alice Rea
W21
UNOC
GBR
tba
78
Hire
Elen Norris
W20
ERYRI
GBR
tba
79
Hire
Eilidh Brown
W21
UNOC
GBR
tba
80
Hire
Mariya Perepelytsya
W21
UNOC
GBR
tba
86
8645257
Carolyn Hindle
W21
FVO
ENG
tba(m)
87
8645258
Laura Hindle
W20
FVO
ENG
tba(m)
90
Hire
Iris Lueke
W40
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
Women Veteran (W40+)
(7)
15
8628593
Jane Anthony
W60
SROC
GBR
tba(e)
32
8060764
Cecilia Fenerty
W50
MDOC
GBR
tba(e)
34
8090474
Fiona Forrest
W40
RR
SCO
tba(m)
36
Hire
Ninette Edwards
W45
NATO
GBR
tba(e)
47
8004008
Susan Skinner
W50
WCOC
GBR
tba(e)
70
8033353
Lesley Ward
W45
SYO
GBR
tba(e)
97
8630883
Marie Claire Shankland
W50
FVO
GBR
tba(e)
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(13)
2
260511
Sue Woods
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba
4
8165201
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
tba(e) (h)
9
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba (h)
26
2100013
Tricia Alston
W55
INT
GBR
tba(m)
42
8260486
Eileen Maxwell
W55
RR
SCO
tba(l)
50
8151400
Lindsey Knox
W55
RR
GBR
tba(m)
53
8628553
Fiona Johnston
W55
RR
SCO
tba(m)
64
2049873
Mary Rack
W55
NATO
GBR
tba(m)
66
91018940
Susan Birtwistle
W60
CLARO
GBR
tba(e)
73
Hire
Susan Norris
W55
ERYRI
GBR
tba
81
Hire
Charlotte Neubert
W21
UNOC
GBR
tba(e)
88
8645285
Hazel Hindle
W55
MDOC
ENG
tba(m)
93
8641503
Stella Lewsley
W60
BL
GBR
tba(e)
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(11)
7
8210953
Janice Nisbet
W65
ESOC
SCO
tba(e)
11
8657606
Liz Drew
W65
EBOR
ENG
tba(m)
13
8171249
Heather Smithard
W65
KFO
SCO
tba(e)
18
8640466
Miriam Rosen
W65
SROC
GBR
tba(e)
25
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
29
8641889
Glenys Ferguson
W65
SROC
GBR
tba
39
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
tba(e)
43
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
tba(m)
59
8050369
Viv Macdonald
W65
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
74
8657609
Jean Lochhead
W70
EPOC
CYM
tba(e)
92
50322
Thelma Spalton
W70
OD
GBR
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(2)
22
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
94
33264
Eileen Bedwell
W85
CLOK
GBR
tba(l)
Women Junior (W16-)
(0)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(1)
62
Hire
April Oreilly
W10
NATO
GBR
tba(e)