Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cautley Horseshoe Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=410, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
7.54km/805m (410)
1711Ben AbdelnoorMSENAmbleside ACGBR
3162Will AclandM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
1253Mark AddisonMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
2224Shaun AddisonM55Helm HillGBR
1865Tom AddisonMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
1466Michael AinsworthMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
1647Paul AitkenMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
3888Nick AndralojcM55Harrogate Harriers & ACGBR
2489Matthew AnnisonMSENTodmorden HarriersGBR
12110David AppleyardM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
384401Kate AppsW40Keswick ACGBR
30711Alan ArmstrongM45Blaydon Harriers & ACGBR
23912Roger AshbyM75Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
29113Neil AshcroftM50Ambleside ACGBR
41514Martin AskewMU19Helm HillGBR
41815Robert AskewMU18Helm HillGBR
394402Vicky AtkinsonW45Helm Hill RunnersGBR
35016Giles BaileyM50Meltham ACGBR
34017Simon BaileyMSENMercia Fell RunnersGBR
27918Adrian BakerM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
277403Belinda BaqueroWSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
13819Nicholas BarberMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
26620Andy BarnettM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
17821James BaronM50Helm Hill RunnersGBR
27122Jamie BaronM50Black Combe RunnersGBR
3723Michael BarronMSENAmbleside ACGBR
40024Tobias BarthelmesMU23Keswick ACGBR
12825Virgil BartonM45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
23226John BattrickMSENKeswick ACGBR
24427Joe BaxterMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
1128Carlos BedsonM45Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
390404Trudy BeethamW40Keswick ACGBR
16629Carl BellMSENKeswick AACGBR
32230Steve BellM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
34331Matt BeresfordM50Ambleside ACGBR
38332Andy BerryM40Barlick Fell RunnersGBR
833Andy BlackettMSENDurham Fell RunnersGBR
200405Melanie BlackhurstW50Todmorden HarriersGBR
226406Monica BolandW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
40334Harry BoltonMU19Keswick ACGBR
6135Simon BoltonM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
3436Vinny BoothM55Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
20937John BoothmanM55Barlick Fell RunnersGBR
139407Hannah BradleyWSENCumberland Fell RunnersGBR
16838Jonny BradshawMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
5739Jeremy BrayshawM70Totley ACGBR
38240Alan BrentnallM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
354408Alison BrentnallW65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
18041Chris BrewerM45Keswick ACGBR
5142Nick BrookeM65DORSET DODDLERS RCGBR
344409Chloe BrownWSENHowgill HarrierGBR
20743Graeme BrownM40Todmorden HarriersGBR
370410Louise BrownW50Keswick ACGBR
37344Rob BrownMSENKeswick ACGBR
38545Robert BrowneMSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
318411Rowena BrowneW55BowlandGBR
177412Helen BuchanW40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
1446Ali BurnsMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
16147Craig BurrowM45Helm Hill RunnersGBR
5048Mark BurtonM40Calder Valley Fell Runners GBR
188413Nicky ButlerW55KESWICK ACGBR
36249Ross ButlerM40Keswick AACGBR
1550Richard ByersM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
15351Alasdair CampbellMSENBuxton ACGBR
41752Antonio CardinaleM65Otley ACGBR
36553Kieran CarrM70Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
11654Billy CartwrightMSENMatlock ACGBR
374414Jackie CaseyW60Black Combe RunnersGBR
5455Nicholas CharlesworthM50Wharfedale HarriersGBR
25856Lova ChechikMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
3957Arthur Clare-HayM75Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
40658Phil ClaytonM50Black Combe RunnersGBR
20159Harry CoatesMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
223415Claire CobleyW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
22460Peter CobleyM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
19561Simon ColdrickM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
16562Walker ColinM45Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
7363Mike CooperM50Cheshire Hill Racers GBR
182416Kerry CornforthW45Keswick ACGBR
9164Paul CornforthM55Ambleside ACGBR
33165Michael CorralesMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
4766Thomas CorriganMSENRibble Valley HarriersGBR
32367Peter CoupeM50Black Combe RunnersGBR
26168William CoupeM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
25569Tim CowinM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
14870Paul CrabtreeM50Wharfedale HarriersGBR
264417May CrawfordW40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
104418Ellie CrownshawWU23Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
10671Jack CrownshawMU23Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
26419Jane CrowsonW55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
25072David CulpanM55Stainland Lions RCGBR
37873Martin CurrieM40Black Combe RunnersGBR
35174Jonathan CurtisM45Matlock ACGBR
2475Noel CurtisM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
25420Steph CurtisW45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
23076Chris DaviesM60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
35677Jim DaviesM50Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
396421Patty DaviesW50Helm HillGBR
24278Tom DayMSENKeswick ACGBR
25479Jon DeeganM50Ambleside ACGBR
35980Andy DickensonM50DPFRGBR
21481Dwane DixonM45Todmorden HarriersGBR
212422Emma DoddWSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
282423Wendy DoddsW65Clayton-le-Moors HarriersGBR
34282Jonny DryMSENKendal Amateur ACGBR
152424Bianca DyerW45Helm Hill RunnersGBR
17983Chris EdisMSENKeswick ACGBR
34784Lee EdwardsM40Barlick fell runnersGBR
39885Stephen EdwardsM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
33286Peter EhrhardtM70Todmorden HarriersGBR
1387Matthew ElkingtonMSENAmbleside ACGBR
32888Peter EllertonM70Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
22189Tim EllisMSENCalder Valley Fell Runners GBR
363425Helen ElmoreW45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
1990Simon EntwisleM60Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
32991John EvasonMSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
14292Jack EyreMSENEden RunnersGBR
23693Mike FanningM50Holmfirth HarriersGBR
16294Martyn FarnsworthMSENDurham Fell RunnersGBR
7695Paul FausetM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
30996David FellM70Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR
5297Calvin FergusonMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
290426Eliza FindlayWU18Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
191427Rachel Findlay-RobinsonWSENKeswick ACGBR
41098Rhys Findlay-RobinsonMSENDark PeakGBR
32599Darren FishwickM45Chorley Athletic and TriathlonGBR
306100Matt FlanaganM45Todmorden HarriersGBR
28428Alice ForsterWSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
65429Karon ForsterW55Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
64101Kenny ForsterM55Spectrum Striders RCGBR
193430Sandrine FraisseW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
312102Steve FranklinMSENTotley ACGBR
22103Rob FurnessMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
44104Ed GambleM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
105431Julie GardnerW55Macclesfield HarriersGBR
147105Peter GermanMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
150432Carrie GibsonW45Helm Hill RunnersGBR
21106Edward GleadoweMSENBlack combe runnersGBR
187107Shaun GodsmanM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
56433Pat GoodallW60Totley ACGBR
302108Geoffrey GoughM60Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
367109David GouldM65Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
5110Ben GrantM70Harrogate HarriersGBR
198111Karl GrayM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
278434Claire GreenWSENPudsey and Bramley ACGBR
366112Jonathan GreenM40Preston HarriersGBR
294113Michael GreenM50Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.CGBR
181114Garry GreenhowMSENAmbleside ACGBR
4115David GriffinM55Helm HillGBR
414435Sarah HackettW45Swaledale RunnersGBR
393436Kirsty HallW40Ribble Valley HarriersGBR
341116David HallidayM45Barlick fell runnersGBR
184117Steve HalsallMSENKeswick AACGBR
376118Carl HanaghanMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
284119Callum HansonMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
151120Paul HarloweM65Wharfedale HarriersGBR
80121Rob HarperM45Ambleside ACGBR
141122Ian HarringtonM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
380123Dan HartleyM45Black Combe RunnersGBR
202124Joshua HartleyMSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
92125Dave HarveyM50Pennine FRGBR
355126Mark HarveyM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
120127Ethan HassellMSENWharfedale Harriers GBR
391128Daniel HaworthMSENKeswick ACGBR
183129Steven HebblethwaiteMSENKeswick ACGBR
287130Stuart HemmingsM50GBR
320437Joanne HenryW40Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
69131Paul HillsM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
346438Jen HirdWSENBarlick fell runnersGBR
233132Andrew HobsonMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
100133Peter HodgesMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
27134Chris HodgsonM50Ambleside ACGBR
113135Kieran HodgsonM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
172439Sara HodgsonW50Keswick AACGBR
317136Peter HodkinsonMSENNotts ACGBR
262440Caroline HoldenW50Helm Hill Fell RunnersGBR
249137Chris HoldsworthMSENRibble Valley HarriersGBR
112138Harry HolmesMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
102139Keith HolmesM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
324140Jack HoltM65Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
253441Anna HoogkamerWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
78141John HoosonM50Ambleside GBR
93142Tim HorrocksM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
387143Timothy HorrocksM50Pennine Fell Runners GBR
213442Hannah HorsboroughWSENKeswick AACGBR
85144Richard HoughtonM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
94145Martin HowardMU23Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
358443Sue HowarthW55Mercia Fell RunnersENG
235444Judy HowellsW45Wharfedale HarriersGBR
53146John HuntM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
192147David HunterM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
260148Len I'AnsonM60Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
280149Chris JacksonMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
334445Nichola JacksonWSENRibble Valley Harriers GBR
421150Paul JacksonM50Chorley AC and TriGBR
145151Peter JacksonM60Barlick FellrunnersGBR
133152Joshua JardineMU23Helm Hill RunnersGBR
123153Rob JebbM40Helm HillGBR
352446Judith JepsonW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
58154Bale JonM55Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
377155Daniel JonesMSENKeswick AACGBR
208447Stephanie JonesWSENAmbleside ACGBR
409448Suzanne KapitanecW40Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
89156Darren KayM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
33157Dave KeelingM55Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
286158Lee KempMSENTotley ACGBR
81159Stewart KempM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
321160Joe KennyMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
154161Ben KentMU23Helm Hill RunnersGBR
357162Jack KingM70CFRGBR
96163David KirkhamM40Wharfedale HarriersGBR
41164Steven KnowlesM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
349165Matthew LalorMSENRibble Valley HarriersGBR
263166Mark LambMSENKeswick acGBR
252167Daniel LathamMSENBuxton ACGBR
369168Joe LawMU23Holmfirth Harriers ACGBR
203449Jess LawrenceWSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
199450Jane LeonardW60Todmorden HarriersGBR
35169Robert LittleMSENDark Peak FellrunnersGBR
131170Andy LloydM45Horwich RMIGBR
330171Gavin LloydMU23Black Combe RunnersGBR
79172Harvey LordMSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
289451Linda LordW70Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
402173Richard LowtherMSENGBR
337452Hobbs LucyW45Todmorden HarriersGBR
246453Anna LuptonW40Black Combe RunnersGBR
194454Lesley MalarkeyW65KeswickGBR
118174Michael MallenM60Keswick ACGBR
336175Michael MalyonMSENBaildon Runners GBR
206455Kate MansellW45Todmorden HarriersGBR
158176Phil MarsdenMSENHorwich Rmi Harriers & A.CGBR
185177Pete MarstonM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
49456Holly MartinWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
395178Karl MasonMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
136179Ted MasonMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
167457Jenn MattinsonWSENKeswick AACGBR
205458Pauline MayWSENTodmorden HarriersGBR
6180Ken MaynardM55Sunderland StrollersGBR
9181Graham McAraM60Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
32182Tom McGaffM60Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
197183Mark McGoldrickMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
98184Dave McGuireM50Wharfedale HarriersGBR
283185Charlie McintoshM50Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
109186Michael McLoughlinM65Preston HarriersGBR
117187Andy McMurdoMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
293188Antony MeanwellM45Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
288459Rachel MellorWSENKeswick ACGBR
422189Steven MiddletonM45Howgill HarriersGBR
132190Deborah MillingtonM45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
43191Jon MorganM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
420192Andre MorkelM50GBR
77193Stephen MorranM60Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
140194Muir MortonM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
281195Dave MotleyMSENRibble Valley HarriersGBR
392196Ben MounseyMSENCalder Valley Fell Runners (CVFR)GBR
372197Simon MounseyM45Howgill HarriersGBR
215198Gavin MulhollandM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
273460Jackie MurdyW50South Shields Harriers & ACGBR
348199John MurfinM45Settle HarriersGBR
134200Tim MurrayM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
155461Claire NanceWSENLonsdale Fell RunnersGBR
115201Adam NealeM45Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
268202Mike NolanM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
303462Sophie NoonWSENCumberland Fell RunnersGBR
87203Neil NorthropMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
71204Dom NurseM50North Leeds Fell RunnersGBR
399463Janie OatesWSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
219205Todd OatesMSENAmbleside ACGBR
107206Mark O'connorMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
135207Tim OliverM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
269464Hollie OrrWSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
259208Adam OsborneM40Leeds City ACGBR
97209Beilby OwenM40Wharfedale HarriersGBR
18210Tom PapeM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
1211David ParkinsonMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
238465Rebecca PatrickW45Todmorden HarriersGBR
319212Jim PaxmanM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
17213Philip PearsonM55Northern Fells Running ClubGBR
31214Eddie PeatM60Durham Fell Runners GBR
295215Brian PenningtonM40Howgill HarriersGBR
111216Adam PerryMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
10217Geoff PettengellM60Mow Cop RunnersGBR
371218Edoardo PianoMSENNidd Valley Road RunnersGBR
326219Tim PickeringMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
275220Graham PillingMSENPudsey and Bramley ACGBR
274466Rachel PillingWSENPudsey and Bramley ACGBR
411221Simon PipeM55Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
424222Graham PorterM60GBR
82467Jean PowellW50Wharfedale HarriersGBR
298223Mel PriceM45MerciaGBR
225224Ben ProcterMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
237225Lee ProcterMSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
124226William ProcterM60Helm Hill RunnersGBR
310227Dave ProsserM55Keswick AACGBR
88228Mark PursellM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
353229Stephen Pyke M50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
204230Ian RaceM55Helm HillGBR
401231Tom RatcliffeMSENYork Knavesmire HarriersGBR
190468Jane ReedyW40Ambleside acGBR
114232Ronald ReesM60Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
143233Paul ReillyM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
129469Alison RichardsW40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
297470Nicola RichardsW40Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
99234Matthew RichardsonMSENSaltaire StridersGBR
265235Ian RidgewayMSENBuxton ACGBR
241471Alice RigbyWU23New Marske Harriers ClubGBR
173472Jayne RigbyW40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
189473Annie RobertsWSENTodmorden HarriersGBR
339474Kelli RobertsWSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
90475Lou RobertsW45Ambleside ACGBR
245236Mark RobertsM55Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
163237Matthew RobertsMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
416476Sue RobertsW55Todmorden HarriersGBR
292238Sean RobinsonM40Howgill Harriers GBR
170239John RobsonM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
169477Marie RobsonW50Helm Hill RunnersGBR
311240Jim RogersM50City of Hull acGBR
16241Matthew RookeMSENBlack Combe RunnersENG
3242Ben RotheryMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
62478Chloe RoutledgeWSENAmbleside ACGBR
67243Paul RowlandM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
327479Nickey RussellW40Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
63244Tim RutterMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
304480Joanna RycroftWSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
108481Jon RylanceW40Ambleside ACGBR
66245David SafranauskasM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
386246Tom SavilleMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
256247Chris SchofieldM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
159248Graham SchofieldM60Horwich Rmi Harriers & A.CGBR
218249Rod ScottM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
276250Matthew SeddonMSENPudsey & Bramley ACGBR
296251Tom SheltonMSENDenby Dale ACGBR
127253Jack Simpson MSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
126482Rachel SimpsonWSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
70252Tom SimpsonMSENAmbleside ACGBR
103254John SinghMSENSaltaire StridersGBR
285483Nina SkiltonW50Cannock & Stafford ACGBR
308484Ĺorraine SlaterW45Barlick Fell Runners GBR
228255Andrew SlatteryM50Keswick ACGBR
229485Rachel SlatteryW50Helm Hill RunnersGBR
243256Connor SmithMU23Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
174257Craig SmithM50Keswick AACGBR
397258Ian SmithM65Bolton United Harriers & ACGBR
42259Jacob SnochowskiMSENAmbleside ACGBR
45260David SolesM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
210486Lucy SpainWSENHelm Hill RunnersGBR
211261Wil SpainMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
267262John SpillMU23Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
301487Nicky SpinksW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
220488Catherine SpurdenWSENKeswick ACGBR
119263Harry StaintonMSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
86264Sam SteadMSENKeswick ACGBR
23265Karl SteineggerMSENAmbleside ACGBR
257266Dave StephensonM55Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
137489Georgia StevensWU23Helm Hill RunnersGBR
227267Richard StevensM40Ambleside ACGBR
419268Bill StewartM45Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
423490Shona StoneW45Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
130269Rick StuartM55Helm Hill RunnersGBR
368270Andy SwiftMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
20271Dave TaitM70Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
270272Kenneth TaylorM70Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
101273Mark TaylorM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
157274Robert TaylorM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
122491Sharon TaylorWSENHelm HillGBR
156275Brian ThompsonM60Helm Hill RunnersGBR
251492Lyn ThompsonW60KeswickGBR
84493Helen ThornhillWU23Buxton & District ACGBR
38276Gary ThorpeM50Ambleside ACGBR
364277Calum TinnionMSENKeswick AACGBR
407278Jim TinnionM45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
408494Zoe TinnionW40Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
68279Alistair TodMSENNorthern Fells Running ClubGBR
413280Jonathan TombsM45Eden RunnersGBR
144281Mike TroupM60Ambleside ACGBR
175495Denise TunstallW50Durham Fell RunnersGBR
55282Steve TurlandM50Ilkley Harriers ACGBR
48283Jim TysonM40Ambleside ACGBR
299496Alison WainwrightW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
300284Max WainwrightMU23Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
381497Kath WallisW60Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
30285Mike WallisM60Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
240286Andrew WalshMSENWetherbyGBR
7287Mark WalshM50Horwich R M I HarriersGBR
110288Ian WarhurstM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
314289Oliver WatersM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
160290Sam WatsonMSENWharfedale HarriersGBR
83291Andy WattsM65Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
176498Zoe WebberWSENKeswick ACGBR
72499Becky WeightW60Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
36292Jim WheldonM65Baildon RunnersGBR
412293David WhitfieldM55GBR
95294Glenn WhittakerM55Barlick Fell RunnersGBR
375295Alex WhittemMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
234500Jo WilcoxW50Helm Hill RunnersGBR
2296Barry WilkinsonM50Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
46297Josh WilliamsMSENDPFRGBR
361501Sharon WilliamsW55North Leeds Fell RunnersGBR
313502Tania WilsonW50Buxton acGBR
272503Helen WinskillW40Keswick AACGBR
247298Stuart WolstenholmeM45Todmorden HarriersGBR
231299Nigel WoodM40Helmhill GBR
149300Paul WoolhouseM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
196301Andrew WorsterMSENTodmorden HarriersGBR
59504Denise WrightW45Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
29302Jack WrightMSENAmbleside ACGBR
40505Katie WrightWU23Ambleside ACGBR
60303Simon WrightM50Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
379304Harold WyberMSENAmbleside ACGBR
12305Mario YeomansMSENCumberland Fell RunnersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd