Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Santa 8K / 5K / Fun Runs - Sudeley Castle Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=198, Online=89%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 September 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
8K with Santa Suit (78)
174Liza AndersonW45GBR
183Sarah BaggsWSENGBR
148Christine BarrW50Hogweed TrottersGBR
30Kim BensonW55Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
13Richard BreakspearMSENUnattached GBR
147Ruth BrownW45Hogweed TrottersGBR
28Lucinda BubbW50Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
136Emma BurrowsW45GBR
135Lee BurrowsM45GBR
69Lucy CartlidgeWSENGBR
179Ellen ChapmanW40GBR
197Linda CoxshallW45Tewkesburt AllrunnersGBR
190Dawn DaffW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
128Alison DavidsonWSENGoodGymGBR
151Alex DayW40Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
152Matt DayM40Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
66*Steven DownM40GBR
103Deborah EdgellW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
127Lisa ElliottW40GoodGym Race TeamGBR
2Debbie EllisW55Avon Valley RunnersGBR
24Estelle EllisW45Kingfisher HarriersGBR
23Richard EllisM45Kingfisher HarriersGBR
160Alex EtchellsMSENGBR
161Chris EtchellsM60GBR
162Sarah EtchellsW55GBR
157Tim FaulknerMSENMudstacleGBR
180Elizabeth FinchW40GBR
55Oliver GinleyMSENGBR
27John HarrisM55GBR
32Leila HarrisW50GBR
96Wendy HarrisW50Hucclecote HarriersGBR
26Marc HoneyM45Kingsway RunnersGBR
130Jo HughesW45Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
22Katherine HuskieWSENGBR
105Lucy JacksonW50Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
107Julie JennerW50The Wotton TrottersGBR
59Abigail JonesWSENGBR
121Michelle KeefeW40GBR
65*Trisha KellyWSENGBR
172Sarah KingW45GBR
133Kerry KnowlesWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
97Jackie LaytonW60Hucclecote Harriers GBR
89Caitlin Lear-EasdownWSENAngels RCGBR
90Simon Lear-EasdownM40GBR
184Wescott Liann WSENGBR
177Noel LowickiMSENGBR
36Lindsey LyesWSENGBR
35Mathew LyesMSENGBR
46Mark MagnessM40GBR
129Freddie MartinMSENGoodGymENG
189Christa MawhinneyW40Kingfisher HarriersGBR
77*Jenny MiltonWSENGBR
42Julie MolloyW50Good GymGBR
1Clare MolyneuxW45HatherletesGBR
122Mark MoulderM45GBR
182*Mark PalmerM45GBR
181*Brian PetersM45GBR
126Danica PriestWSENGoodgym Race TeamGBR
64Andrew RansonMSENGBR
58Kevin SamuelM50N/AGBR
173Jan SeftonW45GBR
131Emily SiddornWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
108Sue SmithW50Wotton TrottersGBR
178Carol StaceyW55GBR
140*Carole TaylorW40Tewkesbury Lady RunnersGBR
156Sian ThomasW50Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
125Lisa TimbrellWSENGBR
33Helen VincentWSENTewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
134Pete WallisMSENGBR
119Tracy WebsterW45Running Somewhere ElseGBR
104Carol WhiteW45Hucclecote HarriersGBR
74Amy WhitingWSENGBR
113Martin WildmanMSENGBR
60Victoria WildmanWSENKingfisher HarriersGBR
50Rob WilliamsMSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
120Sandie WoodW55Running Somewhere ElseGBR
31Angela WorrellW45Tewkesbury all runnersGBR
19Rebecca WrightWSENGBR

8K no Santa Suit (40)
15Kevin BeardM40GBR
149Pamela BruntW50GBR
142Charlie BullW50Wickwar WunnersGBR
6*Neill ClaringboldMSENGBR
139Kim CrispinW50Lonely GoatGBR
132Alice DalrympleWSENGBR
9*Maddy DawsonWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
198Maria DykesW40R.I.O.T GBR
137Emma ElgertonWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBR
29Emily FerneyhoughWSENTewkesbury AllrunersGBR
25Julie FurneauxW45Dursley Running ClubGBR
41Richard GiddingsMSENGoodgym Race TeamGBR
34Louise GrzaskoWSENGBR
61Rachel HardingW40GBR
53Kay HarperW40GBR
3Chaweewan HartleyW50Almost Athletes GBR
169Jane HaymanW45GBR
110Samantha HillW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
95Kathy HolmesW60HatherletesGBR
57Lynne HoodW45Kingsway RunnersGBR
185Maria HuntWU23GBR
92Laura JenkinsWSENGBR
98Dawn JohnsonW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
196Mike LeighM75GBR
195Kathy LewisW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
171Jenny LitchfieldW40TearawaysGBR
186Claire MorganW55Forest of Dean ACGBR
56Tracey SkuseWSENKingsway Runners GBR
106Leigh SpencerWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
5Seema Srivastava W40This Mum RunsGBR
73*James TarpeyMSENGBR
72*Sean TarpeyM55GBR
101Kay ThompsonWSENRunning Somewhere ElseGBR
94Gail TingleyW55HatherletesGBR
118Sally TrickeyW50Wickwar WunnersGBR
17Gail VoyleW50Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
14Rebecca WattsWSENUkrunchat Running ClubGBR
16Annabelle WestcottW45GBR
37Caroline WilsonWSENGoodGymGBR
43*Melanie YoungW45GoodGym Race TeamGBR

5K with Santa Suit (22)
165Charlotte BlackW40Tewkesbury AllrunnerGBR
170Lizzie BrookesWSENTewkesbury allrunnersGBR
166Sharron BroughtonW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
146Sharon DayW55Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
79Katy Drury-SmithWSENGBR
117*Shaun FergusonM50GBR
93Jan GoodyearW65Kingfisher Harriers GBR
150Sue HardmanW50GBR
18Jon LeeMSENGBR
45Gemma MagnessWSENGBR
124Becky MoggWSENGBR
115Karen MorrisW40Hucclecote harriersGBR
164Emma MurrayW40Tewkesbuey AllrunnersGBR
81Hannah PollardWSENGBR
163Mandy ProsserW45Tewkesbury All runnersGBR
123Kate ProwseWSENGBR
144Annelies RowlandWSENGBR
145Matthew RowlandMSENGBR
68*Simon ShellardMSENGBR
51Emma WilliamsWSENGBR
191Sam WorganW45GBR
192Shannon WozencroftWU17GBR

5K no Santa Suit (14)
168Rachel AshbyW50GBR
114Amanda BakerW45GBR
102Rachael BanfieldW45Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
167Kyra BoonW45GBR
188Hill EthanMU14GBR
84Caro FurneauxW40N/AGBR
91Julie HapeshiW55Hucclecote HarriersGBR
109Dawn HardyW45Tewkesbury all runnersGBR
86Katherine HollandWSENGBR
7*Hannah LeeWSENGBR
40Alasdair MayMU13GBR
39Douglas MayM45GBR
38Kathryn MayW40GBR
187Karen Vann-HillW50GBR

1K (27)
70Connie CartlidgeWU8GBR
11Chloe CorcoranWU7GBR
10Ellis CorcoranMU9GBR
12Pippa CorcoranWU5GBR
4Hari DaviesMU7GBR
154Ella DayWU9GBR
153Zoe DayWU12GBR
80Ava Drury-Smith WU7GBR
158Lorena Faulkner WU8MudstacleGBR
85Jack FreelandMU13N/AGBR
54Innes HarperMU6GBR
112Elizabeth HillWU8Dursley Running ClubGBR
87James HollandMU9GBR
88Lydia HollandWU6GBR
99Dylan JohnsonMU10Hucclecote HarriersGBR
100Emilia JohnsonWU7Hucclecote HarriersGBR
47Ethan MagnessMU10GBR
49Imogen MagnessWU6GBR
48Jacob Magness MU7GBR
78*Elsie MiltonWU5GBR
175Oscar MossonMU5GBR
155Emily PascoeWU19Malvern JoggersGBR
82Mya PollardWU7GBR
143Jacob RowlandMU6GBR
141*Isabella Taylor-CarterWU7GBR
193Izabella WaiteWU9GBR
75Elijah WhitingMU8GBR

50m (under 5 only) (17)
44*Max BondMU5GBR
71Joseph CartlidgeMU6GBR
138*Georgina ElgertonWU5GBR
159Nyah Faulkner WU4MudstacleGBR
62Ella HardingWU6GBR
63Lucy HardingWU4GBR
111Henry HillMU3GBR
8*Edward LeeMU5GBR
116Jenson ManneringMU4GBR
176Isaac MossonMU4GBR
83Olivia PollardWU4GBR
67*Grace ShellardWU5.GBR
194Zachariah WaiteMU4GBR
76Jonah WhitingMU5GBR
52*Sophie WilliamsWU4GBR
21Iona WrightWU3GBR
20Ottilie WrightWU4GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd