Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C/C/C) Sprint Scotland - 2 coaching days & 3 races Start List
Thursday 19 July 2018 - Sunday 22 July 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=163, Online=87%, Event1=42, Event2=55, Event3=155, Event4=142, Event5=126)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 08 July 2018
Event 1
19/07/18 Thursday
Coaching 1 Grangemouth
Event 2
20/07/18 Friday
Coaching 2 Hallglen
Event 3
21/07/18 Saturday morning
Race 1 Denny
Event 4
21/07/18 Saturday afternoon
Race 2 Denny
Event 5
22/07/18 Sunday
Race 3 Grangemouth
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
Bækkelaget
Bækkelagets SK
BASOC
Belgium
BL
CLYDE
Danish National Team
DEE
DRONGO
EBOR
ELO
EPOC
ESOC
EUOC
FVO
GRAMP
HALO
HKG
IND
INT
INVOC
KFO
KOL
KOS BnO Szczecin
Lillomarka OL
MAROC
Montsant
MOR
MV
Navi
NOC
NTNUI Orientering
OC Fürstenfeld
OD
OLV Hindelbank
Rasti-Lukko
RR
Saldus OK
SHUOC
SK Pohjantähti
SK Zabovresky Brno
SLOW
SOLWAY
SUFFOC
TJ Slovan Luhacovice
VAREGG
WAT
WCOC
AND Country =
All
AUT
BEL
CZE
DEN
ESP
FIN
GBR
HKG
NOR
NZL
SUI
USA
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Men Open (M18-M35)
(34)
2
8639040
Lok Hin Ma
M21
HKG
HKG
tba
tba
tba
tba
3
8639294
Tin Mong Chan
M21
HKG
HKG
tba
tba
tba
tba
4
8639111
Sing Wai Li
M21
HKG
HKG
tba
tba
tba
tba
5
8639068
Ka Ching Lam
M21
HKG
HKG
tba
tba
tba
tba
18
8220201
Ben Brown
M18
ESOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
24
8020816
Peter Hodkinson
M21
NOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
30
8632156
Alasdair Raynor
M18
INVOC
SCO
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
45
Hire
Ross White
M21
DEE
SCO
tba
tba(e)
tba
46
9200679
Niklas Profors
M21
VAREGG
NOR
tba
tba
tba
tba
57*
8661510
Tue Lassen
M21
Danish National Team
DEN
tba
tba
tba
58*
8661509
Magnus Dewett
M21
Danish National Team
DEN
tba
tba
tba
59*
8661508
Jakob Ekhard Edsen
M21
Danish National Team
DEN
tba
tba
tba
60*
8661507
Andreas Hougaard Boesen
M21
Danish National Team
DEN
tba
tba
tba
65*
8290791
Yannick Michiels
M21
Belgium
BEL
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
66*
1991403
Kris Jones
M21
FVO
GBR
tba
tba
tba
67*
8100489
Chris Smithard
M21
FVO
GBR
tba
tba
68
Kin Kwan Kwok
M21
KOS BnO Szczecin
HKG
tba
tba
tba
78
8080983
Paul Clatworthy
M35
Esoc
GBR
tba
tba
tba
88*
8640388
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø
M35
Bækkelagets SK
NOR
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
89*
8644878
Daniel Hajek
M21
SK Zabovresky Brno
CZE
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
93
8211087
Roland Fesselhofer
M21
WAT
AUT
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
94
Hire
James Hoad
M21
DRONGO
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
98
8291290
Alasdair McLeod
M21
AIRE
GBR
tba
tba
tba
101
7207965
Tomas Snellman
M21
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
103
901028
Ben Windsor
M21
DRONGO
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
106
9102237
Wannes Hendrickx
M40
KOL
BEL
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
114*
8647682
Magí Llaveria
M35
Montsant
ESP
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
116
1814586
Himmy Lau
M20
SLOW
GBR
tba
tba
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
132
8636181
Topias Ahola
M21
Navi
FIN
tba
tba
tba
tba
135
8300537
Samuel Fielding
M20
SHUOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
147
8657672
Logan McIntyre
M18
INT
GBR
tba
tba
tba
154
1401184
Tomas Hendrickx
M35
KOL
BEL
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
158
Hire
Emils Vainovskis
M21
Saldus OK
GBR
tba
tba
tba
162
8368595
Oliver Williams
M21
DEE
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(14)
13
217753
Nick Langley
M45
CLYDE
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
25
8640446
Jon Hollingdale
M55
MOR
GBR
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
27
8201066
Duncan Harris
M50
DEE
GBR
tba
tba
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(e)
34
8090487
Andrew Paterson
M50
CLYDE
GBR
tba(l)
tba(e)
tba(l)
56
9005127
Terry Johnstone
M50
ESOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
69*
8630883
Jon Cross
M50
FVO
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
82
8645270
Paul Caban
M50
INT
GBR
tba(l)
tba(e)
95
8170504
Mark Wood
M50
ESOC
SCO
tba(e)
tba(e)
tba(e)
102
8632185
Kevin Holliday
M50
INVOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
123
256793
John Marshall
M45
CLYDE
NZL
tba
tba
tba
133
8260967
Alan Irving
M50
WCOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
138
8020164
David Robertson
M50
CLYDE
GBR
tba
tba
tba
142
8642051
Rolf Flueckiger
M50
OLV Hindelbank
SUI
tba(l)
157
8230874
Roger Goddard
M40
FVO
GBR
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(10)
6
8425759
Robert Neil
M60
FVO
GBR
tba(e)
tba(l)
tba(e)
16
8190662
Keith Brown
M55
ESOC
GBR
tba
tba
32
8290460
Ian Maxwell
M55
RR
SCO
tba
tba
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
51
1962218
David Robertson
M55
ESOC
SCO
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
72
8071957
Donald Petrie
M60
CLYDE
SCO
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
118
8011955
James Morrison
M60
ESOC
GBR
tba(e)
119
424483
Mark Kassyk
M60
ESOC
SCO
tba
tba
tba
145
335203
Graham McIntyre
M60
INT
GBR
tba
tba
tba
155
8011955
James Morrison
M60
ESOC
GBR
tba(e)
163
Hire
Ken Horne
M55
IND
SCO
tba
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(18)
1*
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M65
MV
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
9
8630894
Ian Pyrah
M70
ESOC
GBR
tba(l)
19
8645224
Roger Scrutton
M70
ESOC
SCO
tba
21
8000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
tba(e)
tba(e)
tba(e)
39
7520421
Ian Hendrie
M65
FVO
GBR
tba
tba(e)
tba(l)
tba
55
8280547
Alastair Lessells
M70
ESOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
74*
8300500
Robin Strain
M65
ELO
GBR
tba (h)
tba (h)
tba (h)
76
8632867
Douglas Henderson
M65
RR
SCO
tba(l)
80
8090548
Robert Findlay
M70
ESOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba(l)
tba
86
8640465
Martin Caldwell
M65
ESOC
SCO
tba(l)
tba
107
Hire
Robin Sloan
M70
RR
SCO
tba
108
8491091
Dave Coustick
M70
FVO
GBR
tba
tba
tba
110
2036791
Pat Squire
M70
INT
GBR
tba(l)
tba(e)
tba(e)
122
8190250
Leslie Dalgleish
M65
ESOC
GBR
tba(l)
131
8628549
Robert Philp
M70
KFO
SCO
tba(l)
tba(e)
tba(e)
137
8061147
Phil Smithard
M70
KFO
SCO
tba
141
8140452
Les Smithard
M65
KFO
SCO
tba(e)
tba(e)
151
8641511
Tim O\'Donoghue
M65
SOLWAY
GBR
tba(e)
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(1)
11
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba(e)
tba(e)
tba(e)
Men Junior (M16-)
(3)
31
8632157
Finlay Raynor
M14
INVOC
SCO
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
35
8401010
Michael Paterson
M14
CLYDE
GBR
tba(l)
tba(e)
112
24868
Ruaridh Flint
M16
FVO
GBR
tba(l)
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(4)
53
1970213
Calum Robertson
M10
ESOC
SCO
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
128
2064250
Andrew Twigg
M12
FVO
SCO
tba
148
50043
Ally Manton
M10
IND
GBR
tba(l)
160
8270907
Laurence Ward
M12
INT
GBR
tba
tba
Women Open (W18-W35)
(32)
7
8220491
Alice Leake
W21
AIRE
GBR
tba
tba
tba
8
8251092
Charlotte Ward
W21
HALO
GBR
tba
tba
tba
20
8240892
Kirstin Maxwell
W21
RR
SCO
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
22
8181026
Rachel Kirkland
W45
INT
SCO
tba(e)
tba(e)
tba(e)
23
8090293
Laura Robertson
W21
ESOC
NZL
tba
tba
tba
36
Hire
Mai Watson
W21
Bækkelaget
NOR
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
37
8270586
Lone Karin Brochmann
W21
Bækkelagets SK
NOR
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
40
7080595
Laura Hendrie
W21
FVO
SCO
tba(e)
tba(l)
tba
41
8657457
Lorna Eades
W50
INT
GBR
tba
tba
tba
42
8657427
Mairi Eades
W18
INT
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
44
Hire
Alison Campbell
W21
BASOC
USA
tba
tba
tba
47
8654956
Kristine Fjellanger
W21
VAREGG
NOR
tba
tba
tba
tba
61*
8661506
Maja Alm
W21
Danish National Team
DEN
tba
tba
tba
62*
8661505
Cecilie Friberg Klysner
W21
Danish National Team
DEN
tba
tba
tba
63*
8661504
Caroline Gjøtterup
W21
Danish National Team
DEN
tba
tba
tba
64*
8661503
Amanda Falck Weber
W21
Danish National Team
DEN
tba
tba
tba
77
8030679
Helen Bridle
W35
Esoc
GBR
tba
tba
tba
90*
8660427
Magdalena Cermakova
W21
TJ Slovan Luhacovice
CZE
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
91
8645099
Andrine Benjaminsen
W21
Lillomarka OL
NOR
tba
tba
tba
tba
92
8070488
Ursula Kadan
W21
OC Fürstenfeld
AUT
tba
tba
tba
97
8645269
Mairi Weir
W18
MOR
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
99
568324
Bryony Harding
W21
AIRE
GBR
tba
tba
tba
100
8220764
Marsela McLeod
W50
INVOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
115*
8643491
Laura Escolà
W21
Montsant
ESP
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
117
8205018
Chloë Cracknell
W18
SUFFOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
120
8645080
Sigrid Alexandersen
W21
NTNUI Orientering
NOR
tba
tba
tba
tba
124*
8657317
Marika Teini
W21
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
125
8020994
Rebecca Dal Bon
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
tba
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
126
8070393
Charlotte Watson
W21
WCOC
ENG
tba
tba
tba
140
1991015
Lindsay Robertson
W20
EUOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
150
335233
Ailsa O\'Donoghue
W20
SOLWAY
GBR
tba(e)
159
8220477
Claire Ward
W40
INT
GBR
tba
tba
Women Veteran (W40+)
(12)
17
8260269
Judith Bell
W45
ESOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
28
8130569
Ruth Harris
W45
DEE
GBR
tba
tba
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(e)
29
8636121
Alison Matheson
W45
INVOC
SCO
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
48
8070974
Heather Thomson
W40
ESOC
GBR
tba
tba
50
1970321
Hanne Robertson
W45
ESOC
SCO
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
70
1791617
Bridget Khursheed
W50
RR
GBR
tba
tba
84
220993
Laura Farquharson
W50
GRAMP
GBR
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
105
8630883
Marie Claire Shankland
W50
FVO
GBR
tba
tba
tba
111
8250867
Cathy Tilbrook
W50
FVO
GBR
tba(l)
127
8321969
Nicola Melville
W45
FVO
SCO
tba
130
780017
Jeni Rowe
W40
ESOC
GBR
tba(l)
tba(e)
156
7112004
Dawn Goddard
W50
FVO
GBR
tba(l)
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(14)
33
8260486
Eileen Maxwell
W55
RR
SCO
tba
tba
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
38
8050360
Fiona Hendrie
W55
FVO
GBR
tba
tba(e)
tba(l)
tba
49
591203
Janet Leake
W55
EBOR
GBR
tba
tba
tba
71
1220554
Rhona Fraser
W60
ESOC
SCO
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
73
8031956
Amelia Petrie
W60
CLYDE
SCO
tba
tba
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
79
8150159
Pauline McAdam
W60
RR
SCO
tba(l)
tba(e)
87
2049794
Jackie Caldwell
W60
ESOC
SCO
tba(l)
tba
96
2079950
Philippa Weir
W55
MOR
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
tba
104
8628553
Fiona Johnston
W55
RR
SCO
tba(l)
tba(e)
tba(e)
109
260522
Nicola Gardner
W60
FVO
GBR
tba
tba
tba
144
8222822
Carol Edwards
W60
BL
GBR
tba
tba
tba(l)
tba(e)
tba(e)
146
335204
Morag McIntyre
W55
INT
GBR
tba
tba
tba
149
8630837
Caz Dudley
W55
MAROC
SCO
tba(l)
tba
152
33194
Helen O\'Donoghue
W55
SOLWAY
GBR
tba(e)
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(7)
10
8630897
Eleanor Pyrah
W70
ESOC
GBR
tba(l)
54
8110848
Kathleen Lessells
W70
ESOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
75*
8628624
Sheila Strain
W70
ELO
GBR
tba (h)
tba (h)
tba (h)
81
2034970
Fiona Findlay
W65
ESOC
GBR
tba(e)
121
8270252
Margaret Dalgleish
W65
ESOC
GBR
tba(l)
129
8103372
Val Finch
W65
FVO
GBR
tba
tba
tba
153
8210953
Janiice Nisbet
W65
ESOC
GBR
tba(e)
tba(e)
tba(e)
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(1)
12
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba(e)
tba(e)
tba(e)
Women Junior (W16-)
(8)
15
8120803
Rachel Brown
W16
ESOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
26
8081103
Anna Harris
W16
DEE
GBR
tba
tba
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(e)
43
443895
Fiona Eades
W14
INT
GBR
tba
tba
83
2049786
Morven Farquharson
W14
GRAMP
GBR
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
85
2049787
Kirsty Farquharson
W14
GRAMP
GBR
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
134
8142003
Caitlin Irving
W16
WCOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
136
2079997
Megan Keith
W16
INVOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
139
1041204
Kirsten Robertson
W14
CLYDE
GBR
tba
tba
tba
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(5)
14
8170108
Megan Brown
W10
ESOC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
52
1128006
Maja Robertson
W12
ESOC
SCO
tba(l)
tba(l)
tba(l)
113
220980
Kirsty Flint
W12
FVO
GBR
tba(l)
143
8640980
Lena Flueckiger
W12
OLV Hindelbank
SUI
tba(l)
161
8160110
Lucy Ward
W10
INT
GBR
tba
tba