Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Helvellyn & the Dodds Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=97, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
24km / 1337m (97)
70Richard AshcroftM40GBR
35David BagotMSENClayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
59Giles BaileyM50Meltham ACGBR
60Stephanie BaileyW45Meltham ACGBR
46Honor BaldryWSENHyde Park HarriersGBR
8Hilary BarberW50Keighley & Craven ACGBR
78Carlos BedsonM45Cheshire HillbilliesGBR
61Carl BellMSENKeswick AACGBR
36Josh BondMSENGBR
6Kate BriggsWSENGBR
85Helen BuchanW40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
37Alice ButtleWSENMeltham ACGBR
23Scott ChambersM40Steel City StridersGBR
41Paul CrabtreeM50Keighley & Craven ACGBR
66David CulpanM55Stainland LionsGBR
43Chris CurtisM50Northern Fells Running ClubGBR
79Paul DickensMSENHyde Park HarriersGBR
82Aurelijus DvelysMSENGBR
27Ian DysonM65Malvern JoggersGBR
40Barry EdwardsM60GBR
58Laura EdwardsWSENHyde Park HarriersGBR
45Naomi FarrarWSENHyde Park HarriersGBR
68Simon FisherM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
51George FosterMSENKeswick ACGBR
88Andrew FullwoodM50Westerlands Cross Country ClubGBR
89Paul FullwoodM50Keswick AACGBR
25Rose GeorgeW45North Leeds Fell RunnersGBR
96Jo GillyonW40Keswick ACGBR
22Deborah GowansW50Accrington Road RunnersGBR
47Rebecca GrayWSENHyde Park HarriersGBR
30Tim GrimwoodMSENSwaledale Road RunnersGBR
38Sarah HackettW45Swaledale Road RunnersGBR
95Nick HarrisM65Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
54Natalie HawkriggW45Northern Fells Running ClubGBR
11Martin HoldingM50Wakefield District H & ACGBR
34Christine HolmesWSENGBR
72Hannah HorsburghWSENKeswick ACGBR
64Matt HouseM40Keighley and Craven ACGBR
17Giles Humphreys-EvansM45Compton Harriers RCGBR
1Jack InghamMSENBarlick Fell RunnersGBR
50Hannah JarvisWSENMynydd duGBR
20Emma JenningsW40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
33Ieuan JonesM45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
86Graeme JopsonM45GBR
75Mark LambMSENKeswick ac GBR
24Paul LeppardMSENHillingdon ACGBR
90Tony LittleM45Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
71Lesley MalarkeyW65KeswickGBR
49Gillian MarkhamW60Meltham ACGBR
15Kate MarriottWSENGBR
10Gary MasonM45Northumberland Fell RunnersGBR
62Jenn MattinsonWSENKeswick AACGBR
18David McChesneyMSENUnattached GBR
53Andy McCueM40Skyrac ACGBR
80Paul McKnespieyM45DH RunnersGBR
4Anna McMillanWSENBingley Harriers & ACGBR
7Malcolm McMillanMSENGBR
28John MessengerM40Northern FellsGBR
39Jeff MillerM45Meltham ACGBR
2Dave MillikenM50Horwich R M I HarriersGBR
48Nichola MorelandWSENHyde Park HarriersGBR
63Lynn MurphyW45Keighley and Craven ACGBR
13Lee NewtonMSENKeswick GBR
12Robin NicholsonM40Ilkley Harriers ACGBR
21Lisa ParkerW40ACCRINGTONGBR
52Steve PerrenM50Melt ham ACGBR
74Jean PowellW50Wharfedale HarriersGBR
93Martin RandallM45Swaledale runnersGBR
14John RawlinsonM50Steel City StridersGBR
67Michael ReynoldsM50Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
44Jo RhodesWSENHyde Park HarriersGBR
9Matthew RichardsonMSENSaltaire StridersGBR
56Jim RobertsM45Keighley and Craven ACGBR
19James RoddisM45GBR
16Paul ScullyM40Helm Hill RunnersGBR
83Indre SedbaraiteWSENGBR
91Francis ShillitoeM40Northumberland Fell RunnersGBR
81Rebeca SimpsonW40Swaledale RunnersGBR
94Craig SmithM50KeskwickGBR
97Catherine SpurdenWSENKeswick ACGBR
5Wiet StokhuyzenM45GBR
57Bradley StoneM40Matlock ACGBR
76Trevor SymondsM60Northern Fells Running ClubGBR
31Joe ToddM40Kendal Amateur ACGBR
73John TollittM50Northumberland Fell RunnersGBR
29Denise TunstallW50Durham Fell RunnersGBR
84Chris TurnerM50GBR
42Mike WalkerM40Barnet & District ACGBR
26Neil WallaceM40Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
87Andrew WangMU19GBR
77Leigh WarburtonM60Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
32Martin WardM40Buxton ACGBR
3Josh WestwoodMSENSettle HarriersGBR
92Mark WhartonM50Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
65Celine WilcockW45Tring RCGBR
69Barry WilkinsonM50Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
55Ian WillisM45Keighley & Craven ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd