Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Vicious Wentwood Weasel Start List
Sunday 02 September 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=89, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Army
Axe Valley Runners
Bitton Road Runners
Caerphilly Runners
Chepstow Harriers
Emerson's Green Running Club
Eryri Harriers
Forest of Dean AC
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
Griffithstown Harriers
Les Croupiers
Les Croupiers rc
Lliswerry Runners
Maindy Harriers
Monross Trailblazers
Mudstacle
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
Nailsea Running Club
Newent Runners
None
Ogmore Phoenix
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
OGMORE phoenix RUNNNG CLUB
Parc Bryn Bach RC
Roberttown Road Runners
SAN DOMENICO RC
San Domenico Road RC
Southville Running Club
Spirit of Monmouth
Vegan Runner UK
Vegan Runners UK
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
8 mile multi-terrain race
(89)
15
Jade Bazelkywich
WSEN
None
GBR
60
Keren Beard
W45
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
36
Debbie Bennion
W55
Ogmore Phoenix
GBR
41
Martin Blakebrough
M55
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
13
Susan Bowes
W40
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
40
Denise Bradley
W55
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
9
James Bruce
M45
Les Croupiers rc
GBR
78
Paul Burgess
M60
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
21
Vickie Cameron-Davies
WSEN
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
86
Jonathan Carter
M50
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
25
Karen Chadwell
W45
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
26
John Chandler
M55
Maindy Harriers
GBR
18
Pippa Clark
WSEN
Ogmore Phoenix runners
GBR
16
Neil Coe
M40
None
GBR
47
Suzanne Court
W45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
48
David Cousins
MSEN
Southville Running Club
GBR
33
Jeremy Creasey
M50
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
59
Paul Dodd
M60
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
46
Cameron John Duncan
MSEN
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
69
David Evans
M45
GBR
10
Adrian Frowen
M50
GBR
39
Matthew Gray
M40
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
GBR
71
Claire Griffiths
WSEN
Caerphilly runners
GBR
61
Richard Hale
M65
Axe Valley Runners
GBR
79
David Harness
M45
San Domenico RC
GBR
43
Steven Harris
M40
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
3
Simon Harrison
M50
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
17
Suzanne Harrison
W50
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
54
Chris Hawkins
M65
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
27
Arthur Hayes
M65
Maindy Harriers
GBR
20
Fran Hipkiss
W50
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
63
Mark Hobbs
MSEN
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
73
Cath James
W40
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
11
Steven James
M40
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
19
Sian Jenkins
W45
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
34
Anne Jenner
W55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
56
Colin Johnstone
M40
Emerson's Green Running Club
GBR
57
Ruth Johnstone
W40
Emerson's Green Running Club
GBR
87
Delphine Jones
WSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
8
Samantha Kear
W40
Roberttown Road Runners
GBR
70
Rachel Kennedy
W50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
64
Mike King
M70
Nailsea Running Club
GBR
75
Sian Knight
W60
GBR
85
Daniel Lane
M40
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
84
Janine Lane
W40
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
89
Nicola Lewis
W40
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
88
Rhys Lewis
M40
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
44
Sophie Lewis
WSEN
GBR
74
Tammy Lewis-Jones
W45
Eryri Harriers
GBR
4
Richard Lowcock James
M40
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
51
Howard Lowe
M55
Newent Runners
GBR
6
Emma Loyns
WSEN
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
32
Alex Lyne
MSEN
GBR
38
Michael Marks
M50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
65
Phillip Miles
M65
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
14
Mitch Mitchelmore
M40
None
GBR
67
Judith Oakley
W50
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
24
Clive Osmond
M55
Les Croupiers
GBR
30
Nathaniel Palmer
M45
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
62
Kaylie Porter
WSEN
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
2
Margaret Powles
W60
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
42
Steven Preddy
M45
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
45
Robert Pritchard
MSEN
Monross Trailblazers
GBR
35
Sharon Pritchard
W50
Ogmore Phoenix
GBR
50
Wayne Randall
M45
OGMORE phoenix RUNNNG CLUB
GBR
72
Carl Rawes
M45
Army
GBR
68
Phil Read
M40
GBR
29
Tim Reese
M55
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
28
Patrick Rennison
M55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
31
Alan Robertson
M60
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
80
Kevin Russell
M55
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
37
Sivachidambaram Sadasivam
MSEN
Maindy Harriers
GBR
83
Claire Scott
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
82
Beverley Sheard
W50
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
81
David Sheard
M50
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
49
Sue Shergold
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
23
Katy Shoesmith
WSEN
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
66
Peter Short
M65
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
22
Vicky Sims
WSEN
GBR
53
Jon Sliczny
MSEN
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
52
Andrew Thomas
MSEN
GBR
77
Simon Tonks
M50
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
58
Helen Trollope
WSEN
Mudstacle
GBR
7
Ioan Williams
MSEN
Vegan Runner UK
GBR
55
Colin Wilmott
M60
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
12
Emma Winch
WSEN
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
76
Hannah Withers
W40
SAN DOMENICO RC
GBR
1
Debbie Woodley
W40
GBR
5
Jacqui Wynds
W65
Forest of Dean AC
GBR