Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Eridge Regional & SE League Start List
Sunday 22 April 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=131, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
CHIG
DFOK
GO
HAVOC
HH
IND
LOK
MV
NOR
RAFO
SAX
SLOW
SN
SO
TVOC
WIGHTO
WIM
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Black
(3)
73
7200940
Jack Kosky
M21
SO
GBR
tba(ve)
105
8250165
Paul Couldridge
M40
SLOW
ENG
tba(m)
119
7203877
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
tba(ve)
Brown
(5)
2
32527
Mark Adams
M55
HH
GBR
tba(l)
75
8437711
Edward Stott
M35
SLOW
GBR
tba
99
Hire
Matthew Haughton
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba(e)
101
1008511
Neil Crickmore
M55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
131
Hire
Stuart Williams
M40
SAX
ENG
tba(m) (h)
Short Brown
(18)
1
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
ENG
tba(m)
9
221107
Jacob Sharpe
M40
HH
GBR
tba(m)
16
9900990
Brendon Howe
M45
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
26
1961949
John Van Rooyen
M65
SAX
GBR
tba(m)
31
531222
Mike Bennett
M65
HH
GBR
tba
32
Hire
Keith Belsey
M50
SN
GBR
tba(m)
34
1407047
David Pickup
M45
SAX
GBR
tba(m)
46
9102794
Nikolay Yanev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
51
1401815
David Hodson
M50
HH
GBR
tba(m)
52
2061373
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
56
530815
Alan Leakey
M65
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
66
1205230
Andrew Derrick
M45
SAX
GBR
tba(e)
69
8140758
Kevin Parkes
M60
HH
GBR
tba(e)
87
1417770
Stefan Peykov
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
94
436458
Zlatko Peev
M45
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
106
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba(ve)
110
8388608
Barry Jones
M50
SO
GBR
tba(m)
130
7744477
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
tba
Blue
(30)
4
260527
John Duffield
M70
HH
GBR
tba(m)
5
40506
Roger Moulding
M70
HH
GBR
tba(l)
13
1805550
Simon Greenwood
M60
SAX
GBR
tba(l) (h)
14
8657663
Tim Lund
M60
SAX
ENG
tba
21
260366
Joe House
M60
SO
GBR
tba(e)
37
220489
Simon Blanchflower
M60
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
39
8170756
Steve Ewens
M60
SO
GBR
tba(ve)
54
8060469
Graham Denney
M45
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
55
260470
Thomas Elgood
M50
CHIG
GBR
tba(l)
62
Hire
Lyus Peter
M35
IND
ENG
tba(e)
65
1410802
Lisa Blair
W40
SAX
GBR
tba(e)
76
8640447
Philip Craven
M60
DFOK
GBR
68 Sheralee Bailey
tba
77
410899
Mark Collins
M55
DFOK
GBR
tba(m)
80
7090759
Chris Pritchett
M55
WIGHTO
GBR
3 Robin Smith
tba
81
7207228
Melanie Slade
W50
SN
GBR
tba(m)
83
401160
Paul Greenough
M70
TVOC
GBR
tba(ve)
84
408459
Graham Sutton
M70
MV
GBR
tba(l)
90
1956029
Jerry Purkis
M60
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
92
8630912
Edward Cox
M55
SO
GBR
tba(e)
100
8654196
Mark Chapman
M55
SO
GBR
tba(ve)
109
32844
Steve Jarvis
M55
SO
ENG
tba(m)
111
443881
Nicholas Betts
M50
SAX
GBR
tba
112
Hire
Matthew Peters
M21
SAX
GBR
tba(e)
114
1215225
Samantha Prior
W40
SAX
GBR
tba
117
308934
Peter Carlill
M60
NOR
GBR
tba(m)
120
Hire
Krystyna Shybeka
W21
SLOW
GBR
tba
121
1961960
Ronan Cleary
M55
LOK
IRL
tba(l)
123
1118998
Carys Morgan
W40
SLOW
CYM
tba(e)
125
401727
Andy Jones
M60
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
127
Hire
Matthew Jones
M21
IND
GBR
tba(l)
Short Blue
(27)
3
8643385
Robin Smith
M65
SO
GBR
tba(m)
10
37711
Alan Williamson
M65
SO
GBR
tba(m)
12
32520
Andrew Cummings
M65
HH
GBR
tba(l)
18
1515111
Alison Howe
W45
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
19
8010460
Jane Lambert
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
25
7001999
Chris Shaw
M65
HAVOC
GBR
tba(e)
33
590602
Sarah Howes
W55
SAX
GBR
tba(m) (h)
36
9200016
Philip Gristwood
M65
MV
ENG
tba(m)
38
8210111
Mike Bolton
M65
MV
GBR
tba(e)
40
8654208
Peter Dudman
M65
SO
GBR
tba(m)
45
412788
Vesela Chokoeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba(vl)
49
2089662
David Kingdon
M65
SAX
ENG
tba(m) (h)
50
1401816
Viv Hodson
W50
HH
GBR
tba(m)
57
9040456
Diane Leakey
W60
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
67
401496
Chris McDonald
M75
MV
GBR
tba(e)
68
1972611
Sheralee Bailey
W45
DFOK
GBR
tba
74
424427
Catherine Slade
W40
SAX
GBR
tba
79
9094018
Geoff Goodwin
M65
DFOK
GBR
tba(m)
88
701401
Peter Martin
M65
SAX
GBR
tba
93
22811
Boryana Peeva
W45
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
95
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
GBR
tba(l)
96
8120164
Clive Hillier
M50
LOK
GBR
tba(l)
97
8636965
Yordan Kolev
M21
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
102
1661027
Susan Crickmore
W55
SO
GBR
tba(m)
104
8101066
Dorte Torpe Hansen
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
107
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba(l)
108
8020768
Julia Jarvis
W50
SO
ENG
tba(m)
Green
(20)
6
500248
Keith Marsden
M75
HH
GBR
tba(l)
8
1590610
Alison Saunders
W55
HH
GBR
tba(l)
11
1418843
Einar J. Solgaard
M70
SO
GBR
1 Chris Hooker
tba(m)
20
260328
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba(e)
27
2085199
Roger Pring
M70
SAX
ENG
tba(m)
47
345564
Chris Simpson
M70
SO
GBR
tba(e)
58
41275
Jean Fitzgerald
W65
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
59
39948
Mike Solomon
M70
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
61
401046
John Pratt
M70
LOK
GBR
tba(m)
70
8180957
Penny Parkes
W60
HH
GBR
tba(e)
71
37246
Tim Pribul
M65
CHIG
GBR
tba(m)
78
220766
Julie Collins
W55
DFOK
GBR
tba(m)
85
2061376
Helen Rivers
W60
GO
GBR
tba(l)
86
2079990
Ben Rivers
M70
GO
GBR
tba(l)
91
1954711
Rowan Purkis
W60
SAX
GBR
tba (h)
98
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
tba(e)
118
9070444
Anthony Barrable
M70
RAFO
GBR
tba(m)
122
640107
Julie Cleary
W50
LOK
IRL
tba(l)
124
1401153
Keith Parkes
M70
DFOK
GBR
tba(e)
126
401737
Karen Jones
W55
SLOW
GBR
tba(l)
Short Green
(12)
7
500583
Susan Marsden
W70
HH
GBR
tba(l)
24
235614
Douglas Deeks
M80
SAX
GBR
tba(m)
28
2080022
Beryl Pring
W70
SAX
ENG
tba(m)
29
221420
Anthony Connellan
M75
SAX
ENG
tba (h)
30
236314
Heather Brown
W65
SAX
ENG
tba (h)
41
8651797
Sue Gallagher
W65
SO
GBR
tba(m)
44
400900
Hils Jago
W70
LOK
GBR
tba(l)
53
204581
Brian Dinsley
M80
SAX
GBR
tba(e)
60
1938118
Jeremy Oldershaw
M80
SAX
ENG
tba (h)
72
37344
Sally Pribul
W60
CHIG
GBR
tba(m)
89
37705
Teresa Turner
W70
SLOW
GBR
tba(m)
103
8230248
Sue Hands
W70
WIM
GBR
tba(l)
Light Green
(7)
48
Hire
Joanna Belsey
W50
SN
GBR
32 Keith Belsey
tba(m)
63
1410813
Joseph Derrick
M14
SAX
GBR
tba(e)
64
1410812
Matthew Derrick
M14
SAX
GBR
tba(e)
113
Hire
Danni Peters
W21
SAX
GBR
tba(l)
115
1410803
Toby Prior
M14
SAX
GBR
tba
128
Hire
Emma Jones
W21
IND
GBR
tba(l)
129
Hire
Jack Bush
M21
IND
GBR
tba(l)
Orange
(5)
15
8118111
Austin Howe
M12
SAX
GBR
tba
35
7201832
Ben Cronin
M12
SAX
GBR
tba(l)
42
Hire
Marion Floyd
W65
SAX
ENG
tba
43
Hire
Anthony Hicks
M75
SAX
ENG
tba
82
263481
Charlotte Slade
W10
SN
GBR
tba(m)
Yellow
(4)
17
8000990
Holly Howe
W10
SAX
GBR
tba
22
Hire
Trish Boddey
W50
IND
GBR
tba
23
Hire
Toby Ruddell
M10
IND
GBR
tba
116
1410814
William Prior
M10
SAX
GBR
tba