Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warmley Forest Park Sunset 5K Event 2 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=76, Online=70%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 July 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
5K (72)
21*Bryan AdamsonM45GBR
22*Lewis AdamsonMU16Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
20*Paula AdamsonW45GBR
46Sarah AshbyWSENGBR
55Natalie BanfieldWSENGBR
37Danny BirksM40GBR
51Anders BishopM40WolfpackENG
72Natalie BrownWSENGBR
42Sophie BryantWSENGBR
7Ellis BywaterMU13GBR
6Emily BywaterW40GBR
43Helena ClackW40GBR
3Anita DaviesW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
4Dave DaviesM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
8Jo DevineW40GBR
50Sam DugganMSENGBR
41*Tina DuryW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
17*Cole EdmondsMU15Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
27*Julia EdmondsW50GBR
9Jo FarionW40Avon Valley RunnersGBR
54Alice FootittWSENGBR
53Catrin FootittWSENGBR
33*Emma FortWSENGBR
31Maggie GibbsW55Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
74Paul GodwinM50NBRGGBR
2Sarah HartWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
16*Fred HawkerMU16Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
1*Lisa HawkerW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
75Edith HermannWSENGBR
48Charlotte HobbsWSENGBR
71Deborah HobbsW55GBR
47Julie HollowayW40GBR
36Bob HowellM60Stokes StridersGBR
69Debbie HuntW40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
70Jay HuntMU13Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
5Agnieszka KaminskaW40Bristol & West Athletic ClubGBR
25*Carol KiekuthW50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
23*Robert KiekuthMU17Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
19*Amos KingstonMU14Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
18*Otto KingstonMU16Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
65Hong LauM45GBR
63Annette LintonW45GBR
59Teri LloydW50GBR
13Anita Longman W60GBR
14Kevin LongmanM55GBR
12Laura LongmanWSENGBR
29*Nathan MarchantMU17Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
28*Sue MarchantW50GBR
11Laura MarshWSENGBR
76Helen MarslandW45GBR
45Kate MartinW40GBR
44Terri MayWSENGBR
58Ian MccreightM55GBR
57Tracey MccreightW55GBR
35*Emma MilnerWSENGBR
52Cathryn MooreWSENWolf pack GBR
24*Aidan OscroftMU15Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
66Sophie PetersWSENGBR
77*Caroline PotterW55North Bristol Running GroupGBR
64Susie RitchieW40GBR
73Brad RobbinsMSENEmerson Green Running Club GBR
34*Sam RowlandWSENGBR
49Chris RuncieMSENGBR
30Andy SmithM60GBR
60Diane StreetW60Sportspound GBR
62Roger WardM50GBR
61Rosemary WardW55GBR
56Martin WattsM50GBR
67Emily WilliamsWSENGBR
40*Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
39*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
26*Emma WithersW50GBR

5K Canicross (4)
15Meritxell BirksW40GBR
38Julia BlackburnWSENGBR
10Julia EbbrellW40Stroud CanicrossGBR
32*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd