Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Llangollen Fell Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=105, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Senior Men (18)
2Mark PeppiattMSENMercia Fell RunnersGBRtba
8Adam SumnerMSENGBRtba
11Ben WorthMSENGBRtba
26Maciej BoguckiMSENRaccon Racing GBRtba
42Thomas RenkelMSENGBRtba
46Carl TophamMSENGBRtba
50Benjamin HagueMSENRotherham Harriers & ACGBRtba
55Oliver NokesMSENRNACENGtba
57Luke BeresfordMSENRipley RCGBRtba
61Andy MiltonMSENGBRtba
63Simon NeevesMSENMercia Fell RunnersGBRtba
66Grant LittleMSENGBRtba
80Andrew PeersMSENBuckley RunnersGBRtba
89Dave ClarkeMSENMercia Fell RunnersGBRtba
91Tom DaleMSENGBRtba
105Chris HolmesMSENGBRtba
106Neil RochesterMSENGBRtba
107Jack RobertsMSENGBRtba

M40 (29)
4Craig SteeleM40GBRtba
10Phil MagrawMSENEllesmere Port Running ClubGBRtba
13Paul JenkinsM40GBRtba
18Simon MoraleeM40Run Free Fell RunnersGBRtba
19Carl JenksM40WARASH RUNNING CLUBGBRtba
21Martyn KennaughM45HERC TRIATHLONGBRtba
22Greg WardM40GBRtba
23Gary HowardM45Redway RunnersGBRtba
31Chris SmithM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
34Jason JacksonM45Raccoon RacingGBRtba
38Warren McNallyM40GBRtba
40Ian AtkinsonM45Wrexham AACGBRtba
52John RostronM45Run Free Fell RunnersGBRtba
53Andy HindM45Northwich Running ClubGBRtba
59Paul JonesM45GBRtba
65David BeasleyM40Mercia Fell RunnersGBRtba
67Dale WaltonM40Oswestry OlympiansGBRtba
69Stephen LloydM40GBRtba
74Edward MorrisM45GBRtba
75Stuart ThomasM40West cheshire GBRtba
76Chris TiernanMSENGBRtba
77Lee BryantMSENGBRtba
81Rob ArdenM40Tattenhall RunnersGBRtba
86Gareth DaviesMSENGBRtba
87Philip PybusMSENGBRtba
95Dani PuigM40GMA Burriac RunnersESPtba
97Simone CapponiM40Penny Lane StridersGBRtba
101Lee WilliamsM45Oswestry OlympiansGBRtba
104Jez BrownM45Buckley RunnersGBRtba

M50 (14)
1Rod ClydeM50GBRtba
9Jamie OwenM40GBRtba
15Gary LewisM50GMA BURRIAC RUNNERSGBRtba
16Phil Walters M50GBRtba
24Martin SheppardM55Redway RunnersGBRtba
25Ian ParfittM50Racoon RacingGBRtba
29Adrian GriffithsM50Wrekin OrienteersENGtba
35Mark BarronM50GBRtba
36Stuart CampM55GBRtba
49Rupert VenablesM50GBRtba
56Carl HopkinsonM50Ripley RCGBRtba
62Alun WilliamsM50GBRtba
70Tim CharmleyM50Tattenhall RunnersGBRtba
72Nigel CromptonM55Pensby RunnersGBRtba

M60 (6)
6David MalatynskiM60Raccoon RacingGBRtba
14Geoff HandM60Spectrum StridersGBRtba
20Robert7 MillsM60Stubbington GreenGBRtba
33Philip JonesM60Baildon RunnersGBRtba
78Jeff AdamsM60Pensby RunnersGBRtba
99Chris WilcoxM60Buckley RunnersGBRtba

M70 (1)
98Mariano CapponiM70Atletica SenigalliaITAtba

Senior Women (11)
5Lucy RichardsonWSENGBRtba
7Jodie HaggertyWSENGBRtba
12Claire HandWSENGBRtba
17Kla JonesWSENGBRtba
27Cheryl TannerWSENRun4all neathGBRtba
44Rachel JonesWSENSouth Cheshire HarriersGBRtba
47Caroline JenkinsWSENDolly MixturesGBRtba
51Tammy HagueWSENRotherham Harriers & ACGBRtba
64Shirin ShabestariWSENGBRtba
79Juliette BaronWSENCosatrail ToulouseFRAtba
103Katy BaughWSENDenbigh Harriers RCGBRtba

F40 (19)
3Carrie RobinsonW45Trail running associationGBRtba
39Jane AtkinsonW45GBRtba
41Rebecca JonesW45GBRtba
45Henderson JoanneW40GBRtba
48Rebecca GoodW40Run Free Fell RunnersGBRtba
54Catherine LawrenceW40Northwich running clubGBRtba
58Emma HeathW40GBRtba
60Kathryn McKeeW40GBRtba
68Olive BigmoreW40Northwich Running ClubGBRtba
71Kate WhitfieldW45Mercia Fell RunnersGBRtba
73Michelle HarrisW45GBRtba
82Grundy AllisonW40Tattenhall RunnersGBRtba
83Ciara MurphyW40Chester Triathlon ClubGBRtba
84Louise GordonW45South Cheshire HarriersGBRtba
85Laura MillardW45GBRtba
88Kate LightfootW45Tattenhall RunnersGBRtba
90Agnieszka KaminskaW40GBRtba
96Susanna CastellaW40Burriac RunnersGBRtba
102Rebecca MasseyW45Tattenhall RunnersGBRtba

F50 (7)
28Diane JacksW50Wrekin OrienteersENGtba
32Jennie BucklerW50GBRtba
43Anne BuckleyW50GBRtba
92Suzanne LynnW50South Cheshire HarriersGBRtba
93Linda JonesW50Wrexham aacGBRtba
94Beverley GoodsonW50Deestriders RCGBRtba
100Fiona RobinsonW50Deestriders RCGBRtba

F60 (0)

F70 (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd