Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Loop Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=118, Online=98%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 16 June 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Under 23 Men (0)

Senior Men (26)
52Anthony BannonMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
103Jamie BishopMSENPONTYPRIDD ROADENTS GBR
51Laurent BonoMSENLes Croupiers Running ClubGBR
45Gary BrownMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
62Richard ChappelleMSENCDF RunnersGBR
18Chris ColeMSENGBR
106Robert DaviesMSENYstrad Mynach running ClubGBR
94Ross EnglandMSENGBR
31Andrew EvansMSENRun4All NeathGBR
67Ben GoodingMSENPegasus RCGBR
54Paul HeskinsMSENRun4All NeathGBR
53Steven HoareMSENRoberttown Road RunnersGBR
42Jonathan JarvisMSENRun4All NeathGBR
93Dominic JenkinsMSENGBR
63Richard MartinMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
12Ryan MinardMSENAberdare valley GBR
46Hywel MorganMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
73Matthew PearceMSENGBR
56Gareth PowellMSENGBR
33Kris PowellMSENBridgend ACGBR
59David RuizMSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
60David ShewringMSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBR
48*Richard SteeleMSENBrackla HarriersGBR
7Gabrielius StuokusMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
77Ian ThomasMSENGBR
40Jamie VanstoneMSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBR

M40 (26)
82Kevin BakerMSENYstrad MynachGBR
24Richard BleaneyM40Run4All NeathGBR
49James BruceM40Les Croupiers rcGBR
71Darren ChappleM40Run4All NeathGBR
55Chris ClackM40GBR
117Adrian DaviesM45Pontyclun Road Runners GBR
85Paul DaviesM40GBR
14Gethin EdwardsM40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
16Stuart FelixM45GBR
83Jason GarrahanM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
70David GeorgeM45Les Croupiers RCGBR
50Gavin GriffithsM45Bro Dysynni acGBR
75Daniel JamesM40Run4all NeathGBR
37Sean KellyM40Rhondda ACGBR
21Lee KwokM40Run4All NeathGBR
105Nathaniel PalmerM45Les Croupiers RCGBR
1Steven PhillipsM40Islwyn RCGBR
79Steven PreddyM45Les Croupiers RCGBR
57Matt SmallmanM45GBR
101Marcus SmithM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
116Andrew StephensM40Monross TrailblazersGBR
32Carl StockdenM45Roberttown RoadrunnersGBR
99Alex ToveyM45Run4all NeathGBR
13Philip VinesM40GBR
11Ian WilliamsM40Islwyn RCGBR
78Kevin WilliamsM40NoneGBR

M50 (14)
90Frank AthertonM55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
98Ian BellM55San Domenico RCGBR
76John ChandlerM55Maindy HarriersGBR
17Shaun CotterM50GBR
29Peter DaviesM55Run4All NeathGBR
112James FletcherM50Monross TrailblazersGBR
27Steve LoveluckM50Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
68Adrian MurkinM50Pontypool district runnersGBR
36Clive OsmondM55Les CroupiersGBR
109Gwyn PalfreyM55Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
23Nigel StokesM50GBR
96Mike WarnerM50Run4All NeathGBR
44Michael WilliamsM50SkatasticsGBR
43Mark WilliamsonM55Forest of Dean ACGBR

M60 (10)
2Malcolm BradleyM65Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
10William DanielsM60Rhondda aacGBR
107Graeme DonnanM60Les Croupiers RCGBR
58Philip GeorgeM60GBR
69Tony GrandonM65Outdoor FitnessGBR
115Neil GrantM65Chepstow HarriersGBR
91Arthur HayesM65Maindy HarriersGBR
114Phillip MilesM65Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
87Michael MurphyM60Les CroupiersGBR
9Andrew PaulM60GBR

M70 (1)
81Mike KingM70GBR

Under 23 Women (0)

Senior Women (3)
92Emma ColwillWSENRun4All NeathGBR
61Emma ReedWSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBR
20Jackie TrowWSENGBR

W35 (22)
5Sian AdeyWSENIslwyn RCGBR
47Sarah AlexanderWSENRun4All NeathGBR
108Michelle AmblinW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
4Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBR
66Em BissexW40Pegasus RCGBR
35Susan BowesW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
72Gemma HarrisWSENRUN4ALL NEATHGBR
118Tanya HeskinsWSENRun4All NeathGBR
30Louise HoganWSENCornelly Striders ACGBR
74Rhian JohnWSENRun4All NeathGBR
100Allison JonesW40GBR
41Kelly LangfordWSENRoberttown Road RunnersGBR
15Catherine PowellWSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBR
25Jannine PowellW40Run4allGBR
102Kimberley PriceWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
28Jessica ProtheroeW40Run4all NeathGBR
65*Nicola RichardsW40GBR
19Deborah SpiersW40Run4allGBR
39Ellen SugdenW40Pegasus RCGBR
111Claire SullivanWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
80Cheryl TannerWSENRun4all GBR
86Sarah WilliamsWSENGBR

W45 (10)
22Karen AitchisonW45Run4All NeathGBR
97Claire BellW50Les Croupiers RCGBR
6Sharon CarrafaW40Islwyn RCGBR
84Fiona DrysdaleW45Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
64Stephanie Foulkes-MoranW40GBR
110Nicola JukesW45Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
26Anneliese LoveluckW45Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
113Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
38Rebecca RichardsW45Run4All NeathGBR
8Elaine WharmbyW50Pegasus GBR

W55 (4)
34Andrea BirdW55Run4All NeathGBR
88Gillian MurphyW60Les CroupiersGBR
3Julie ScholeyW55Les CroupiersGBR
89Beverley WarburtonW55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR

W65 (2)
95Brenda AveryW65Chepstow HarriersGBR
104Clare JohnsonW70Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd