Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Snowdonia 7s 2018 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=192, Online=100%)

Force name - Please ensure you have used your Force name as your Club name.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Team Name Start Time
Open (92)
4Trevor DaleSuffolk ConstabularyGBRChaffing the Dream08:00
Matthew SmySuffolk ConstabularyGBR08:00
David SkevingtonSuffolk ConstabularyGBR08:00
Ben HudsonSuffolk ConstabularyGBR08:00
8Richard MavinCumbria ConstabularyGBRCumbria B08:00
James GrahamCumbria ConstabularyGBR08:00
Ross JenkinCumbria ConstabularyGBR08:00
Craig LoryCumbria ConstabularyGBR08:00
10Andrew SlatteryCumbria ConstabularyGBRCumbria A08:00
Stewart GlendinningCumbria ConstabularyGBR08:00
Simon GrayCumbria ConstabularyGBR08:00
Chris NewmanCumbria ConstabularyGBR08:00
12Ryan CowleyMPSGBRShetlands Boys08:00
Adrian MoranMPSGBR08:00
Sam Hudson-GoolMPSGBR08:00
Graham DowdenMPSGBR08:00
13Kris JonesDyfed-PowysGBRDyfed-Powys Legends08:00
Paul MorrisDyfed-PowysGBR08:00
Ash BriceDyfed-PowysGBR08:00
Jonny GriffithsDyfed-PowysGBR08:00
16Chris BrooksNorfolk ConstabularyGBRNorfolk 108:00
Nick PalingNorfolk ConstabularyGBR08:00
Leo BlythNorfolk ConstabularyGBR08:00
Darren HarperNorfolk ConstabularyGBR08:00
19Carl BrandwoodSUFFOLK CONSTABULARYGBRSuffolk Hill Appriciation Team (SHAT)tba
Thomas KentSUFFOLK CONSTABULARYGBRtba
John CampSUFFOLK CONSTABULARYGBRtba
Steve DuncanSUFFOLK CONSTABULARYGBRtba
22Gary CornsGreater Manchester Police ACGBRGMP B Team 08:00
Steve QuinnGreater Manchester Police ACGBR08:00
Matt HillGreater Manchester Police ACGBR08:00
Kev HandleyGreater Manchester Police ACGBR08:00
23Steven HaywoodDorsetGBRLeti Lust08:00
Lou DutchDorsetGBR08:00
Leo GlendonDorsetGBR08:00
Tim TraversDorsetGBR08:00
24Andy ParsonsBedsGBRCan you carry my bag dear08:00
Phil StantonBedsGBR08:00
Matt CarrollBedsGBR08:00
Hayley CarrollBedsGBR08:00
25Dan ApplebyGMP AGBRGMP A Team08:00
Troy WilsonGMP AGBR08:00
Matt OldhamGMP AGBR08:00
Gwyn DoddGMP AGBR08:00
26Philip BussyEssex PoliceGBRThree Men and a Little Lady08:00
Stu SimonsEssex PoliceGBR08:00
Andy SawyerEssex PoliceGBR08:00
Alex WarcholEssex PoliceGBR08:00
27Matthew Nayagam174 Pro Coy (Male Team)GBR174 Pro Coy (Male Team)08:00
Simon Jackson174 Pro Coy (Male Team)GBR08:00
Alexander Pollard174 Pro Coy (Male Team)GBR08:00
Warren Moreland174 Pro Coy (Male Team)GBR08:00
29Keith JohnsonBedsGBRMELIUS FIO08:00
Ian MawdesleyBedsGBR08:00
Ben CravenBedsGBR08:00
Sophia BartlettBedsGBR08:00
32Darren RichardsWMP - Moobs AlongGBRWMP - Moobs Along08:00
Johnny MorrisWMP - Moobs AlongGBR08:00
Tony HareWMP - Moobs AlongGBR08:00
Marc EdwardsWMP - Moobs AlongGBR08:00
33Christopher UrwinWMP - Southern SoftiesGBRWMP - Southern Softies08:00
Paul LintonWMP - Southern SoftiesGBR08:00
Richard StrevensWMP - Southern SoftiesGBR08:00
David CraisterWMP - Southern SoftiesGBR08:00
34Scott WoodBTPGBRNutritious and Delicious08:00
Christopher LaneBTPGBR08:00
David PurdyBTPGBR08:00
Jimmy HattonBTPGBR08:00
35David WallSP OPSTGBRTorches Needed08:00
James MillwardSP OPSTGBR08:00
James FelixSP OPSTGBR08:00
Dani ThompsonSP OPSTGBR08:00
36Alex GriffithsNorth Wales PoliceGBRHow hard could it be?08:00
Iwan JonesNorth Wales PoliceGBR08:00
Dave JollyNorth Wales PoliceGBR08:00
Rob MahoneyNorth Wales PoliceGBR08:00
38Vincent CravenNWPGBRMountain Muppets08:00
Phillip BeattieNWPGBR08:00
Andrew OsborneNWPGBR08:00
Rebecca RobertsNWPGBR08:00
40Martin CampbellCheshireGBREPC Team08:00
Ian SteadCheshireGBR08:00
Victoria ReidCheshireGBR08:00
Robert DaltonCheshireGBR08:00
45Dave WarrenLancashire Constabulary ACGBRLancs B08:00
Kevin IllingworthLancashire Constabulary ACGBR08:00
Mark MulryanLancashire Constabulary ACGBR08:00
Nicolle CroftLancashire Constabulary ACGBR08:00
48Chris LoweMerseysideGBRMighty Morphin Flower Arrangers08:00
Ste O'NeillMerseysideGBR08:00
Mal GordonMerseysideGBR08:00
Simon VaughanMerseysideGBR08:00

Ladies (8)
31Gemma Brown174 Pro CoyGBR174 Pro Coy (Female Team)07:30
Rebecca-Lee Husk174 Pro CoyGBR07:30
Anna Woodcock174 Pro CoyGBR07:30
Jodi Eleanor Wilkinson174 Pro CoyGBR07:30
46Fiona JacksonLancashire Constabulary ACGBRLancs C07:30
Laura LawlerLancashire Constabulary ACGBR07:30
Louis MyersLancashire Constabulary ACGBR07:30
Rachel FungLancashire Constabulary ACGBR07:30

Mixed (Minimum 2 ladies) (20)
6Chloe GilmoreWest Midlands PoliceGBRWest Midlands (Mixed) 08:00
Beth GoucherWest Midlands PoliceGBR08:00
Harvey MulinganiWest Midlands PoliceGBR08:00
Darren AtkinsonWest Midlands PoliceGBR08:00
7Helen MavinCumbria ConstabularyGBRCumbria Mixed08:00
Kelly MoCumbria ConstabularyGBR08:00
Alistair McCaigCumbria ConstabularyGBR08:00
Paul CullenCumbria ConstabularyGBR08:00
15Ian SturgessNorfolk ConstabularyGBRNorfolk 208:00
Lisa GoughNorfolk ConstabularyGBR08:00
Ann LewinNorfolk ConstabularyGBR08:00
Lucy CampbellNorfolk ConstabularyGBR08:00
28Baz OmoBedsGBRAll this for another mug and coaster08:00
Rob CloughBedsGBR08:00
Debbie SimpsonBedsGBR08:00
Jenny BryceBedsGBR08:00
43Simon HignettCheshire Constabulary GBRCheshire B08:00
Trisha Van RooyenCheshire Constabulary GBR08:00
Jack PilkingtonCheshire Constabulary GBR08:00
Murphy CiaraCheshire Constabulary GBR08:00

Vets (All 40+ on race day) (64)
1Mark LittleWest Midlands PoliceGBRFOU NEED TO GET A JAZZ ON08:00
Steve MorrisWest Midlands PoliceGBR08:00
Matt JarrottWest Midlands PoliceGBR08:00
Lewis Hurford John JonesWest Midlands PoliceGBR08:00
2Tony RussellSuffolkGBRRetirement Racers08:00
David EllisSuffolkGBR08:00
Stuart ParkeSuffolkGBR08:00
Robbie Beecroft SuffolkGBR08:00
3Chris EdwardsSurrey PoliceGBRSergeant O’ Connor’s Lonely Hearts Club Band08:00
Paul DuttonGloucestershire PoliceGBR08:00
Tom MasonSurrey PoliceGBR08:00
Mark DunctonGloucestershire PoliceGBR08:00
5Simon WanlessSouth YorkshireGBRStatus Zero08:00
Rachel HayesSouth YorkshireGBR08:00
David HartleySouth YorkshireGBR08:00
Iain ChorltonSouth YorkshireGBR08:00
9Eelco DocterCumbria ConstabularyGBRCumbria Vets08:00
Justin BibbyCumbria ConstabularyGBR08:00
Brian HornCumbria ConstabularyGBR08:00
Nina WalkingshawCumbria ConstabularyGBR08:00
11Michael FurnessBritish Transport PoliceGBRSole Train08:00
Simon DowneyBritish Transport PoliceGBR08:00
David MillerBritish Transport PoliceGBR08:00
Nick SomervilleBritish Transport PoliceGBR08:00
14Carwyn PhillipsDyfed-PowysGBRDyfed-Powys Elderstba
Matt ScraseDyfed-PowysGBRtba
Mark WhiteDyfed-PowysGBRtba
Marcus WrightDyfed-PowysGBRtba
17Nick DeanNorfolk ConstabularyGBRNorfolk 308:00
Mick AndrewNorfolk ConstabularyGBR08:00
Kris BarnardNorfolk ConstabularyGBR08:00
Stu BarnardNorfolk ConstabularyGBR08:00
20Richard BuntingSouth Yorkshire PoliceGBRLast Sheep on the Hill08:00
Michael CarverSouth Yorkshire PoliceGBR08:00
Pete BrownSouth Yorkshire PoliceGBR08:00
Kirk HardwickSouth Yorkshire PoliceGBR08:00
21Ian JonesBritish Transport PoliceGBROff The Rails08:00
Dan GregoryBritish Transport PoliceGBR08:00
Steve Howard British Transport PoliceGBR08:00
Nick TatlowBritish Transport PoliceGBR08:00
30Phil FortunStaffsGBROlder But No Wiser08:00
Andy MaxfieldStaffsGBR08:00
Glyn PattinsonStaffsGBR08:00
Dave GilesStaffsGBR08:00
37Dominic BuckHerts vetsGBRChaos08:00
Neville HanksHerts vetsGBR08:00
Desmond KellyHerts vetsGBR08:00
Victoria KnightHerts vetsGBR08:00
39Rob GranthamCheshireGBRCheshire Vets 08:00
Tim CopeCheshireGBR08:00
Neil PettieCheshireGBR08:00
Williams ChrisCheshireGBR08:00
42Neil CoppackNWPGBROwain's 40!08:00
Craig JonesNWPGBR08:00
Tom PrytherchNWPGBR08:00
Owain LlewellynNWPGBR08:00
44Dennis NelsonLancashire Constabulary ACGBRLancs A08:00
Graham Brown-SmithLancashire Constabulary ACGBR08:00
Janine FallonLancashire Constabulary ACGBR08:00
Arran SayleLancashire Constabulary ACGBR08:00
47Simon HarrisonSouth Yorkshire PoliceGBRSouth Yorkshire Z list08:00
Coller ShauneSouth Yorkshire PoliceGBR08:00
David HoganSouth Yorkshire PoliceGBR08:00
Christopher GlossopSouth Yorkshire PoliceGBR08:00

Supervets (All 50+ on race day) (8)
18David RhodesHertfordshire Cobstabulary CHAOS ClubGBROld Herts still beating08:00
John LuckHertfordshire Cobstabulary CHAOS ClubGBRtba
Paul WattsHertfordshire Cobstabulary CHAOS ClubGBRtba
Richard HarbonHertfordshire Cobstabulary CHAOS ClubGBRtba
41Terry NewNWPGBRThe Golden oldies08:00
Chris RobertsNWPGBR08:00
Richard EcclesNWPGBR08:00
John HansonNWPGBR08:00

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd