Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Rose Inn Race Series Start List
Tuesday 08 May 2018 - Tuesday 14 August 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=200, Online=100%, Event1=108, Event2=135, Event3=125, Event4=145)
Event 1
08/05/2018 Rose Inn Series Event 1
Event 2
12/06/2018 Rose Inn Series Event 2
Event 3
10/07/2018 Rose Inn Series Event 3
Event 4
14/08/2018 Rose Inn Series Event 4
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
Avon Valley Runners
Brecon AC
Bridgend AC
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
Caerphilly Runners
Caldicot
Cardiff Amateur AC
Chepstow Harriers
Ebbw Vale RC
Fairwater Runners
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
Forest of Dean AC
Griffithstown Harriers
Haverhill RC
Haverhill Running club
Hereford Couriers
Les Croupiers
Les Croupiers RC
Lliswerry Runners
Micky Morris Racing Team
Newport Harriers
North York Moors AC
Parc bryn bach
Parc Bryn Bach RC
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Pegasus
Pegasus RC
Pegasus Running Club
Penarth and Dinas Runners
Pont y Pwl and District Runners
Pontypool
Pontypool & district runners
PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS
Pontypridd Roadents AC
Pont-y-pwl
Pont-y-pwl & district
Pont-y-pwl & District Runners
Pont-y-pwl & District Running Club
Pontypwl and District
Pont-y-Pwl and district runners
Ponty-y-pwl and district runners
Port Talbot Harrers
Port Talbot Harriers
Rhondda Valley Runners
San Domenico
San Domenico RC
San Domenico Road RC
Sarn Helen
Severn AC
Spirit of Monmouth
Tewkesbury AC
Tewkesbury Running Club
White Rock Runners
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
4 mile road race
(200)
1
Mark Burbidge
MSEN
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
2
Lyndsay Poulsom
WSEN
Pont-y-pwl & district
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
3
Jeremy Creasey
M50
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
4
Anne Beard
W50
Pont-y-pwl
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
5
Nicholas Card
M55
Ponty-y-pwl and district runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
6
Jayne Walters
W45
Pont-y-pwl & District Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
7
Kimberley Price
WSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
8
Marcus Smith
M45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
9
Andrew Smith
MSEN
Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
10
Andrew Knott
MSEN
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
11
Louise Evans
W45
GBR
tba
12
David Corner
M50
GBR
tba
13
Paul Dodd
M60
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
14
Ian Bell
M55
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
15
Rhys Pippard
MSEN
Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
16
Deborah Satchell
W50
Pont-y-pwl & District Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
17
Jen Williams
WSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
18
Clare Patterson
WSEN
Pont-y-pwl & District Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
19
Alan Robertson
M60
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
20
Stephen Lapham
M45
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
21
Rich Holmes
M50
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
22
Ben Skinner
MSEN
Hereford Couriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
23
Laurence Pole
M40
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
24
Nick Hayward
M40
San Domenico RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
25
Claire Bell
W50
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
26
David George
M45
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
27
Claire George
W45
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
28
Helen Hubback
W45
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
29
Angela Champion
W40
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
30
Godfrey Ron
M55
Pontypool
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
31
Alun Jones
M50
Pontypwl and District
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
32
Hilary Matheson
W60
Caldicot
GBR
tba
tba
33
Katy Roy
WSEN
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
34
Andy Hiscocks
MSEN
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
35
Kath Parkinson
W40
Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
36
Martin Norton
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
37
Nicola Cogan
WSEN
GBR
tba
38
Joseph Reardon
MU16
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
39
Mike Chipping
M65
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
40
Wayne Stewart
M50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
41
Tom Jones
MSEN
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
42
Zoe Elver
W45
Lliswerry runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
43
Charlie Northey
M50
Brecon AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
44
Daniel Thrift
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
45
Becca Garner
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
46
Pamela Williams
W55
Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
47
Cyril Williams
M60
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
48
Chloe Mason
WSEN
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
49
Paul Mason
M55
Tewkesbury Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
50
Karen Mason
W55
Tewkesbury Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
51
Julie Scholey
W55
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
52
Barry Llewelyn
M55
Pont y Pwl and District Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
53
Karen Llewelyn
W55
Pont y Pwl and District Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
54
Barbara Maddison
W55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
55
Wayne Bevan
M40
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
56
Sebastian Bevan
MU16
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
57
Howard Attwood
M65
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
58
Yvonne Forsey
W60
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
59
Claire Morgan
W55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
60
Mark Williamson
M55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
61
Mark Evans
MSEN
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
62
Stephen Owen
M65
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
63
David Thomas
M55
Sarn Helen
GBR
tba
64
Jeanette Jenkins
W55
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
65
Martyn Jenkins
M55
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
66
Andrew Marlog
MSEN
Parc bryn bach
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
67
Vicky Fear
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
68
Lee Phillips
M45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
69
Gwyn Palfrey
M55
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
70
Laura Hire
WSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
71
Huw Griffiths
MSEN
Bridgend AC
GBR
tba
72
Ingram Weeks
MSEN
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
73
Dominic Shields
M50
San Domenico
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
74
Ian Warner
M60
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
75
Hywel Jones
M45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
76
Nicola Brann
W45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
77
Rhys Jones
MU18
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
78
Ryan Jones
MU16
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
79
Lou Summers
W50
Pont-y-pwl & District Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
80
Andrew Dickens
M45
Pont-y-pwl & District Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
81
Nick Osman
M45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
82
Daniel Spencer
MU23
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
83
Samuel Jackson
MU19
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
84
Adrian Murkin
M50
Pontypool & district runners
GBR
tba
85
Ian Bird
MSEN
Port Talbot Harrers
GBR
tba
tba
86
Chris Lacey
M40
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
87
Sally Groves
W55
Pegasus Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
88
Gregory Leyshon
M65
Severn AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
89
Lucy Kershaw
WSEN
GBR
tba
90
Becca Garner
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
91
Andrew Spencer
M55
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
92
Heledd Roberts
WSEN
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
93
Emma Wookey
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
94
Sam Jones
MSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
95
Siân Jones
WSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
96
Tony Marshall
M55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
97
Peter Roberts
M60
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
98
Delyth Williams
WSEN
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
99
Ceri Davies
M40
San Domenico RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
100
Ruth Robertson
W45
San Domenico RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
101
Nathaniel Palmer
M45
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
102
Richie Mann
MSEN
San Domenico RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
103
Simon Talbot
MSEN
Newport Harriers
GBR
tba
104
Dave Andrews
M70
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
105
James Sibley
MSEN
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
106
Zoe Rees
WSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
107
Stuart Ward
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
108
Richard Sheehy
MSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
109
Thomas Henry
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
110
Danielle Phillips
WSEN
Pont-y-pwl & District Running Club
GBR
tba
111
Price Andrew
MSEN
Pont-y-pwl & District Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
112
Ceri Bartley
WSEN
Pontypool
GBR
tba
tba
113
Matt Bond
M45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
114
Matthew Collins
MSEN
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
115
Peter Hutton
M55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
116
Johnny Lam
M45
San Domenico RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
tba
117
Hayley Jackson
W45
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
GBR
tba
tba
tba
118
Walter Leach
M55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
119
Ian Evans
M45
GBR
tba
tba
120
Mike Davies
M55
GBR
tba
121
Craig Whittaker
M60
GBR
tba
122
Sian McGoldrick
W50
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
GBR
tba
123
Melinda Daley
W45
Pont-y-Pwl and district runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
124
Tony Bacon
MSEN
Haverhill Running club
GBR
tba
125
Brian Gough
M75
PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS
GBR
tba
tba
tba
126
Richard Appleford
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
127
Richard Sewell
M60
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
tba
tba
128
Simon Lamb
M45
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
129
Nichola Zerk
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
130
Emyr Morgan
M45
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
131
Tony Bacon
MSEN
Haverhill RC
GBR
tba
132
Carl Walsh
M45
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
tba
tba
tba
133
Sharleen Gilani
WSEN
GBR
tba
134
Karen Chadwell
W45
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
135
Catherine Roberts
W60
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
136
Deb Chick
W55
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
tba
137
Peter Short
M65
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
138
Dave Andrews
M70
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
139
Harry Jackson
MU16
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
tba
tba
tba
140
Nikki Marshall
W55
GBR
tba
tba
141
Sharron Mulcahy
W45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
142
Nicola Horner
WSEN
GBR
tba
143
Kevin Fowler
M55
Pegasus RC
GBR
tba
144
Paul Graham
MSEN
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
tba
145
Sophie Williams
WSEN
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
tba
146
Andrew Kaye
M55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
147
Helen Lloyd Jones
W65
Pegasus
GBR
tba
148
Luis Dorfmann
M60
GBR
tba
149
Michael Murphy
M60
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
150
Gillian Murphy
W60
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
151
Carl Fellows
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
152
Paul Morton
MSEN
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
tba
153
Christopher Williams
M45
San Domenico RC
GBR
tba
154
Lisa King
WSEN
GBR
tba
155
Steve Drewitt
MSEN
Fairwater Runners
GBR
tba
156
Caitlin Jones
WU17
Newport Harriers
GBR
tba
157
Oliver Williams
MSEN
White Rock Runners
GBR
tba
158
Michael Murphy
M60
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
159
Gillian Murphy
W60
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
160
Andrew Kaye
M55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
161
Brian Evans
M45
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
tba
163
Tim Fry
M40
Cardiff Amateur AC
GBR
tba
164
Martyn Bidwell
M50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
tba
165
Ray Greenhouse
M50
Ebbw Vale RC
GBR
tba
166
Kevin Fowler
M55
Pegasus RC
GBR
tba
167
Sophie Walton
WSEN
GBR
tba
168
Michael Davies
M55
GBR
tba
169
Andrew Green
MSEN
GBR
tba
170
Graeme Donnan
M60
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
171
Niki Morgan
W50
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
172
Gabrielius Stuokus
MSEN
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
tba
173
John Fry
M70
Fairwater Runners
GBR
tba
174
Sarah Burdett
WSEN
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
175
James Head
M40
Tewkesbury AC
GBR
tba
176
Fiona Davies
W60
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
tba
177
Peter Short
M65
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
178
Gary Herring
MSEN
GBR
tba
179
Paul Morton
MSEN
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
180
Rich Ayling
MSEN
Avon Valley Runners
GBR
tba
181
Brett Regulski
M55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
182
Angharad Jones
W40
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
183
Emma Edwards
WSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
184
Matthew Phillips
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
185
Michael Murphy
M60
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
186
Gillian Murphy
W60
Les Croupiers
GBR
tba
187
Matthew Grantham
MU23
Micky Morris Racing Team
GBR
tba
188
Haydn Hartnell
M55
Parc Bryn Bach rc
GBR
tba
189
John O'Boyle
M40
North York Moors AC
GBR
tba
190
Angela O'Boyle
W45
GBR
tba
191
Cerys O'Boyle
WU23
GBR
tba
192
Nathan O'Boyle
MU23
GBR
tba
193
Tom Longley
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
194
Andrew Kaye
M55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
195
Ray Greenhouse
M50
Ebbw Vale RC
GBR
tba
196
Carl Fellows
MSEN
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
tba
197
Cherry Fowler
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
tba
198
Gareth Barrington
M40
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
tba
199
Claire Jarrom
WSEN
Les Croupiers rc
GBR
tba
200
Vanessa Lawson
W45
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba
201
Paul Dodd
M60
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
tba