Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Rose Inn Race Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=130, Online=100%, Event1=108, Event2=114, Event3=109, Event4=106)

Event 108/05/2018 Rose Inn Series Event 1
Event 212/06/2018 Rose Inn Series Event 2
Event 310/07/2018 Rose Inn Series Event 3
Event 414/08/2018 Rose Inn Series Event 4


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4
4 mile road race (130)
1Mark BurbidgeMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
2Lyndsay PoulsomWSENPont-y-pwl & districtGBRtbatbatbatba
3Jeremy CreaseyM50Spirit of Monmouth GBRtbatbatbatba
4Anne BeardW50Pont-y-pwlGBRtbatbatbatba
5Nicholas CardM55Ponty-y-pwl and district runnersGBRtbatbatbatba
6Jayne WaltersW45Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
7Kimberley PriceWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
8Marcus SmithM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
9Andrew SmithMSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
10Andrew KnottMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
11Louise EvansW45GBRtba
12David CornerM50GBRtba
13Peter Covington JonesM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
14Ian BellM55San Domenico Road RCGBRtbatbatbatba
15Rhys PippardMSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
16Deborah SatchellW50Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBRtbatbatba
17Jen WilliamsWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
18Clare PattersonWSENPont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
19Alan RobertsonM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
20Stephen LaphamM45GBRtbatbatbatba
21Rich HolmesM50GBRtbatbatbatba
22Ben SkinnerMSENHereford CouriersGBRtbatbatbatba
23Laurence PoleM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatbatbatba
24Nick HaywardM40San Domenico RCGBRtbatbatbatba
25Claire BellW50Les Croupiers RCGBRtbatbatbatba
26David GeorgeM45Les Croupiers RCGBRtbatbatbatba
27Claire GeorgeW45Les Croupiers RCGBRtbatbatbatba
28Helen HubbackW45Les Croupiers RCGBRtbatbatbatba
29Angela ChampionW40Les Croupiers RCGBRtbatbatbatba
30Godfrey RonM55PontypoolGBRtbatbatbatba
31Alun JonesM50Pontypwl and DistrictGBRtbatbatbatba
32Hilary MathesonW60CaldicotGBRtbatba
33Katy RoyWSENChepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
34Andy HiscocksMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
35Kath ParkinsonW40Pont-y-Pwl & District RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
36Martin NortonMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
37Nicola CoganWSENGBRtba
38Joseph ReardonMU16Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBRtbatbatbatba
39Mike ChippingM65Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtbatbatbatba
40Wayne StewartM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
41Robert GaleMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
42Zoe ElverW45Lliswerry runners GBRtbatbatbatba
43Charlie NortheyM50Brecon ACGBRtbatbatbatba
44Daniel ThriftMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
45Becca GarnerWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatba
46Pamela WilliamsW55Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
47Cyril WilliamsM60Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
48Chloe MasonWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
49Paul MasonM55Tewkesbury Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
50Karen MasonW55Tewkesbury Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
51Julie ScholeyW55Les CroupiersGBRtba
52Barry LlewelynM55Pont y Pwl and District RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
53Karen LlewelynW55Pont y Pwl and District RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
54Barbara MaddisonW55Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
55Wayne BevanM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
56Sebastian BevanMU16Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
57Howard AttwoodM65Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
58Yvonne Forsey W60Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
59Claire MorganW55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
60Mark WilliamsonM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
61Mark EvansMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
62Stephen OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
63David ThomasM55Sarn HelenGBRtba
64Jeanette JenkinsW55Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtbatbatbatba
65Martyn JenkinsM55Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtbatbatbatba
66Andrew MarlogMSENParc bryn bachGBRtbatbatbatba
67Vicky FearWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
68Lee PhillipsM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
69Gwyn PalfreyM55Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
70Laura HireWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
71Huw GriffithsMSENBridgend ACGBRtba
72Ingram WeeksMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
73Dominic ShieldsM50San DomenicoGBRtbatbatbatba
74Ian WarnerM60GBRtbatbatbatba
75Hywel JonesM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
76Nicola BrannW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
77Rhys JonesMU18Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
78Ryan JonesMU16Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
79Lou SummersW50Pont-y-pwl & District Runners GBRtbatbatbatba
80Andrew DickensM45Pont-y-pwl & District Runners GBRtbatbatbatba
81Nick OsmanM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
82Daniel SpencerMU23Griffithstown HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
83Samuel JacksonMU19Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
84Adrian MurkinM50Pontypool & district runnersGBRtba
85Ian BirdMSENPort Talbot HarrersGBRtbatba
86Chris LaceyM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
87Sally GrovesW55Pegasus Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
88Gregory LeyshonM65Severn ACGBRtbatbatbatba
89Lucy KershawWSENGBRtba
90Becca Garner WSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
91Andrew SpencerM55Griffithstown HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
92Heledd RobertsWSENSan Domenico Road RCGBRtbatbatbatba
93Emma WookeyWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
94Sam JonesMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
95Siân JonesWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
96Tony MarshallM55Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
97Peter RobertsM60Griffithstown HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
98Delyth WilliamsWSENSan Domenico Road RCGBRtbatbatbatba
99Ceri DaviesM40San Domenico RCGBRtbatbatbatba
100Ruth RobertsonW45San Domenico RCGBRtbatbatbatba
101Nathaniel PalmerM45Les CroupiersGBRtbatbatbatba
102Richie MannMSENSan Domenico RCGBRtbatbatbatba
103Simon TalbotMSENNewport HarriersGBRtba
104Dave AndrewsM70Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
105James SibleyMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBRtbatbatbatba
106Zoe ReesWSENCaerphilly Runners GBRtbatbatbatba
107Stuart WardMSENCaerphilly Runners GBRtbatbatbatba
108Richard SheehyMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
109Thomas HenryMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
110Danielle PhillipsWSENPont-y-pwl & District Running ClubGBRtba
111Price AndrewMSENPont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
112Ceri BartleyWSENPontypoolGBRtbatba
113Matt BondM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
114Matthew CollinsMSENMicky Morris Racing TeamGBRtbatbatbatba
115Peter HuttonM55Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
116Johnny LamM45San Domenico RCGBRtbatbatbatba
117Hayley JacksonW45Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBRtbatbatba
118Walter LeachM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
119Ian EvansM45GBRtbatba
120Mike DaviesM55GBRtba
121Craig WhittakerM60GBRtba
122Sian McGoldrickW50Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBRtba
123Melinda DaleyW45Pont-y-Pwl and district runnersGBRtbatbatba
124Tony BaconMSENHaverhill Running clubGBRtba
125Brian GoughM75PONTYPRIDD ROADENTSGBRtbatbatba
126Richard ApplefordMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtbatbatba
127Richard SewellM60Les CroupiersGBRtbatbatba
128Simon LambM45San Domenico Road RCGBRtbatbatba
129Nichola ZerkWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
130Emyr MorganM45Les CroupiersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd