Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cybi Coastal Marathon Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=162, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Marathon (162)
70Amiee BellWSENGBR
90Gareth BellMSENGBR
144Paul BennettMSENGBR
25Claire BishopWSENBetsi RunawaysGBR
130Alice BowersWSENGBR
156Nic BrookM40Eryri HarriersGBR
148Nicola BrownW40GBR
135Lisa BurgessW45GBR
87Charlie ButterfieldM40RAF TriathlonGBR
45Victoria CarterWSENMossley AFC Running ClubGBR
2Jenny ChapmanW50Hyde Village StridersGBR
138Yuxiu ChenMSENGBR
68Lynsey CoanWSENGBR
154Lucy CollierWSENGBR
95Chris CookM55Fell Runners AssociationGBR
114Gerald CooperM55GBR
115Linzi CooperW45Meirionnydd Running ClubGBR
10Laura CoucillWSENHyde Village StridersGBR
33Phil CravenM50GBR
36Ruth CredlandWSENNewent RunnersGBR
92Debra CrouchW50Lymm RunnersGBR
3Jacqueline CrowtherW55Hyde Village StridersGBR
46Paul CunninghamM45Helsby RCGBR
91Leon DaviesM40NWRRCGBR
146Llinos DaviesWSENRun4All NeathGBR
104Alice Rosslyn DewhirstWSENGBR
4Mark DibbM45BTRRGBR
75Helen DoroszkiewiczW45Team Bear GBR
97Steve DuttonM40GOG TriathlonGBR
145Andy DykinsM45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
111Iwan EdgarM60Rhedwyr EryriGBR
84Andrew EdwardsMSENCYM
158Guto EdwardsM50Eryri HarriersGBR
134Siôn EdwardsMSENGBR
17Dave EdwardsonM50GBR
69Michael EllisM55GBR
21Dylan EvansM55Meirionydd Running ClubGBR
20Jude EvansW50Meirionydd Running ClubGBR
132Timothy EvansM50GBR
67Michael ExtonM45GBR
108Riccardo FantauzzoMSENGBR
151John FinnM50Hatton DartsGBR
55John FittonM40GBR
41Jade FlayWSENGBR
109Jackie GilbertWSENGBR
66Mark GrahamM45GBR
88Penny GraysonW45RAF TriathlonGBR
31Aoife GreenWSENGBR
30John GreenM60GBR
44Mike GreenM40Wallasey ACGBR
24Sharon GriffinW45Meirionnydd Running ClubGBR
121Aaron HaggasM40GBR
49Richard HankinsonM55MeirionnyddGBR
153Steven HarrisM40GBR
32Samantha HartleyWSENHyde Village StridersGBR
155Joanne HendersonW40GBR
19Jane HigginsW55GBR
6Jacqueline HislopW50Wrexham Amateur ACGBR
128Andrew HoltM45Harborough ACGBR
129Carrie HoltW40Harborough ACGBR
99Neil HowardM40GBR
5Becky HughesWSENLlamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
9Leon Aaron HughesMSENRhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
105Peter HughesM50Wrexham AACGBR
7Colin IrvingM50GOG TriathlonGBR
60Daniel JenkinsM40GBR
82Mike JenningsM55Northwich Running ClubGBR
13A T JonesM60Cybi StridersGBR
120Anthony JonesMSENGBR
86Dafydd JonesMSENGBR
15David JonesM50GBR
98Dylan Lewis JonesMSENGBR
38Dylan Wynn JonesMSENEryri Harriers GBR
35Eilian JonesW40Llamwyr Llŷn StridersGBR
119Nathan JonesMSENGBR
77Shelly JonesWSENGBR
12Sue JonesW55Cybi StridersGBR
147Helen KelsallWSENKirkby Milers ACGBR
54Kristina KordiakWSENGBR
65Donna LangtonWSENGBR
126Yuen chuen LeeM45GBR
125Yuen Man LeeM40GBR
123Nick LeemingM55GBR
89Peter LloydM55Lymm RunnersGBR
80Helen LoweW45Northwich Running Club GBR
53Hannah MartW40GBR
63Steve MattockM40GBR
79Hannah McCafferyW40Northwich Running ClubGBR
116Roy McHaleM45GBR
11Kate McLeanW50GBR
28Peter MedlicottM45St Helens StridersGBR
29Chris MewesM40GBR
76Jayne MitchellWSENTeam BearGBR
78Tiffany MoorcroftW40Northwich Running ClubGBR
102Gethin MorganMSENGBR
85Ifan MorganMSENGBR
61Derek MorrisM40UnattachedGBR
47Tim OsborneMSENGBR
160Aled OwenM55Eryri HarriersGBR
100Dylan OwenM50GBR
117Gavin OwenMSENGBR
1Rachel OwenWSENGBR
124Joanne PattersonWSENN/AGBR
127Louise PhillipsW45Presteigne PacersGBR
42Agata PietrekWSENGBR
107Stephen PilbeamM60Eryri HarriersGBR
58Will PilbeamMSENGBR
71Dawn PlattW50GBR
52Glyn PriceMSENShropshire Shufflers GBR
112Richard PriceMU23Sedgley StridersGBR
34Jane ProsserW50GBR
37Kirsty ReadW40Hyde Village StridersGBR
83Bridget RipleyW60GBR
150Chris RobertsMSENGBR
59Emlyn RobertsM50Eryri HarriersGBR
143Gareth RobertsM45GBR
62Kevin RobertsM40GBR
131Steve RobertsM50Stepping Stone StridersGBR
140Kelvin RobinsonM40GBR
18Daniel RodriguesMSENGBR
50James RogersM45Prestatyn RCGBR
16Chris SagarM50Hyde village striders GBR
159Dominic SextonM50Hyde Village StridersGBR
162Sarah SheadWSENNorthwich Running ClubGBR
93Jon SheehyM50Lymm RunnersGBR
94Lynne SheehyW45GBR
149Deborah ShortW50Northwich Running ClubGBR
122Drummond SimpsonM45GBR
43Mark SoutheeM55GBR
72Cathy SowdenW45Team Bear GBR
73Dave SowdenM45Team Bear GBR
74Rach SteadWSENTeam Bear GBR
40Mark StephensonM55GBR
152Jo StevensW45Hatton Darts RCGBR
113Olive StuartW40GBR
27Katie TaggartWSENSt Helens StridersGBR
110James TaylorMSENGBR
106Stephen TaylorM45GBR
26Beth Taylor-JonesW50100 Marathon ClubGBR
136Ciaran ThewMSENGBR
161Dyfed Whiteside ThomasM40EryriGBR
118Jason ThomasM45GBR
101Michelle ThomasW45GBR
23Shelley ThomasWSENGBR
57Roger ThompsonM45GBR
157Lewis TuckMSENGBR
133Gary TurnerM50GB ultraGBR
141Georgina VeroWSENNorthwich GBR
8Jane WalshW40Beaumaris Town Road Runners GBR
51Dale WatkinsonMSENNot memberGBR
137Dingliang WenMSENGBR
56Gary WhiteM45GBR
22Stephen WigginsMSENHelsby RCGBR
142Alan WilcoxM50Northwich Running ClubGBR
96Aled WilliamsMSENGBR
48Ben WilliamsM40Helsby RCGBR
64Ben WilliamsMSENEryri HarriersGBR
14Debra WilliamsW45GBR
103Karen WilliamsWSENGBR
81Shane WilliamsMSENMenai Track & FieldGBR
139Darran WilsonM45Run Sandymoor GBR
39Vicky WrightW40Hyde Village StridersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd