Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) Welsh League Regional & YBT Heat - Margam North Start List
Sunday 25 March 2018
Competitor Statistics (Total=72, Online=86%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BOK
FVO
GO
IND
MWOC
NGOC
RSOC
SBOC
SLOW
SOC
SWOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
IRL
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Brown
(10)
5*
24941
Rhys Manning
M35
SWOC
CYM
tba(m) (h)
18
8641531
Brendan Healy
M45
SBOC
GBR
tba(m)
20
7121234
Oscar Healy
M16
SBOC
GBR
tba(m)
21
9711993
Ben Mitchell
M21
SBOC
GBR
tba(l)
22
9005240
Megan Carter-Davies
W21
SBOC
GBR
tba(l)
23*
1959024
Mark Saunders
M55
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
39
630506
Clive Hallett
M55
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
48
333798
Anthony Dew
M40
SBOC
GBR
tba
71
258848
Lorenzo Calabro
M40
BOK
GBR
tba
72
500999
Marcus Pinker
M40
FVO
IRL
tba
Blue
(25)
2*
7992607
David May
M70
SLOW
GBR
tba (h)
9
Hire
Russell Finch
M50
SWOC
CYM
tba (h)
10
1401147
Robert Griffiths
M70
MWOC
CYM
tba(m)
11
50101
Mike Goldthorpe
M60
SOC
GBR
tba(e)
12
400402
David Mitchell
M60
SBOC
CYM
tba(e)
13
736237
David Harper
M60
GO
GBR
tba(l)
14
1961227
Niall Reynolds
M55
SBOC
CYM
tba(m)
15
1961168
Margaret Reynolds
W55
SBOC
CYM
tba(m)
16
888253
Philip Jenkins
M50
SBOC
GBR
tba
24*
503485
Alice Bedwell
W55
BOK
GBR
tba (h)
27
1978730
Kerina Lake
W40
SBOC
CYM
tba(ve)
38
572303
Jackie Hallett
W60
BOK
GBR
tba(l)
40
342253
Christine Farr
W40
SWOC
CYM
tba(e)
43
8628657
Kevin Bush
M60
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
49*
260341
James Clemence
M55
SWOC
CYM
tba (h)
50
8643401
Victoria McCreadie
W35
RSOC
GBR
tba
59
261207
Alan Richards
M70
NGOC
CYM
tba(m)
60
821110
Jane Baldock
W35
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
62
1081051
John Simmons
M65
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
63
1150655
Alison Simmons
W60
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
64
7060257
Peter Foster
M60
BOK
ENG
tba(m)
65
7570925
Jo Foster
W60
BOK
ENG
tba(m)
67
2064267
Chris Arnold
M50
SBOC
CYM
tba(l)
68
2127433
William Arnold
M16
SBOC
CYM
tba(l)
74
919293
Andy Creber
M60
NGOC
GBR
tba(l)
Green
(29)
1
9071053
Roger Stein
M65
SBOC
CYM
tba(m)
3*
2085193
Anne May
W65
SLOW
GBR
tba (h)
4*
517712
Gill Manning
W65
SWOC
CYM
tba(m) (h)
6*
37552
Deborah Lamb
W21
SWOC
ENG
tba(m) (h)
7
1963308
Gill Lock
W55
SBOC
GBR
tba(e)
8
1995108
Siobhan Lock
W20
SBOC
GBR
tba(e)
17
401769
Sarah Jenkins
W55
SBOC
GBR
tba
19
7203684
Sam Healy
W45
SBOC
GBR
tba(m)
28
8328138
Paul Taunton
M65
NGOC
ENG
tba(m)
29
8328268
Rosalind Taunton
W65
NGOC
ENG
tba(m)
30
2127445
Peter Maloney
M70
NGOC
CYM
tba
31
50240
Diana McClure
W65
SBOC
GBR
tba(ve)
32*
8641854
Peter Ribbans
M60
SWOC
GBR
tba (h)
36
2800209
Peter Colbert
M65
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
37
8656105
Simon Williamson
M60
SWOC
GBR
tba
41
2049784
Duncan Innes
M55
SWOC
CYM
tba(l)
42*
8070550
John Mills
M65
SWOC
CYM
tba (h)
44
8628568
Jane Bush
W60
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
45
Hire
Anthony Raven
M45
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
46
Hire
Christopher Raven
M14
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
51
263401
Michelle Ward
W45
NGOC
GBR
tba(m)
52
8230880
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
CYM
tba(m)
55
2061399
Frank Ince
M75
SWOC
GBR
tba(vl)
56
8180264
Eunice Carter
W50
MWOC
CYM
tba(m)
57
1221047
Pat MacLeod
M70
NGOC
GBR
tba
58
40227
Robert Teed
M75
NGOC
CYM
tba
61
2019680
Mike Forrest
M60
BOK
GBR
tba(m)
69
Hire
Rachel Gladstone
W45
IND
CYM
tba
73
235518
Mike Dobbs
M70
SBOC
GBR
tba
Short Green
(2)
35
222321
Susan Colbert
W70
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
66
2074442
John Fielder
M70
BOK
GBR
tba
Light Green
(3)
26
347566
William Lake
M14
SBOC
CYM
tba(ve)
47
Hire
Andrew Raven
M12
SWOC
CYM
tba(m)
54
8657671
Eugene Prout
M16
SBOC
CYM
tba(m)
Orange
(3)
25
Hire
Frederick Lake
M12
SBOC
CYM
tba(ve)
53
8655902
Jessica Ward
W12
NGOC
CYM
tba(m)
70
Hire
Emily Allin
W16
IND
CYM
tba
Yellow
(0)