Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Clevedon Long Swim Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=120, Online=89%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 02 February 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Skins (61)
32Claudia AmosW45CLASSGBR
42Melissa BakerW50South London Swimming ClubGBR
7Susie BakerW50South West SealsGBR
40Helen BallW50GBR
31Vicky BellamyW40CLASSGBR
83Paul BenbowM45GBR
132Glenys BevanW65GBR
91Karen BrownW45GBR
53Steve ChappellM50GBR
46Rowan ClarkeWSENSouth West SealsGBR
13Tim ClouterM60GBR
25Jane CooleyW50PAC-TriGBR
114Stuart CoulsonM45GBR
51Amelia DaviesWSENGBR
17Stuart DoddMSENDursley Open WaterGBR
37Kay DowlingW50GBR
4Phillip DumaMSENGBR
95Richard FinchM40CLASSGBR
61William FinchMU15CLASSGBR
28Jess GascoigneWSENGBR
45Sam GibbonMSENGBR
92Hannah GillW40CLASSGBR
64Peter GillespieM45CLASSGBR
18Charlie Griffiths MSENDursley Open WaterGBR
6Jason HallidayM40GBR
96Chrissy HammondWSENGBR
102Lucas HaylesMU16ClevedoGBR
124Victoria HollierW60GBR
89Vivien HollisW60Henleaze Lake GBR
50Stephen HollyMSENGBR
43Sonja JeffersonW45South West SealsGBR
33Hilary Jenkins-SpanglerW50Clevedon Sea and Lake SwimmersGBR
141Steve JonesM45GBR
77*Jonathon LawtonM50Taunton SchoolGBR
14Lucy LukeW40South West SealsGBR
29Helen LuscombeW50South West Seals / CLASSGBR
82Clare MactaggartW45CLASSGBR
147Fiona MarshallWSENUnattached GBR
80*Hamish McCarthyM45Taunton SchoolGBR
94Kim O'KeefeW55GBR
81*Laura PageWSENTaunton SchoolGBR
136Chris PearsM40GBR
131Ian PerryM55LoafersGBR
123Carol PriceW55GBR
38Kevin ProctorM45GBR
144Dan RyanMSENGBR
111Tim SayerM50Middle Yeo Surf Lifesaving ClubGBR
130Karen StretchW45GBR
19Stuart SummerellM45Up the workers GBR
55Diggory Summers MU15GBR
54Jon SummersM45GBR
1Peter TaylorMSENDursley Open WaterGBR
135Ryan TippinsMSENGBR
9Michelle WalkerW45South West Seals / CLASSGBR
12Laetitia WattsWSENGBR
22Pete WhiteMSENClassGBR
86Laura WilliamsWSENDursley open water GBR
5Phill WilliamsM50GBR
52Andrew WolfM60Camp Hill Edwardians GBR
26Sophia WollschlagerW50GBR
21Bubbles YoungWSENCLASSGBR

Wetsuit (59)
88Ross AddicottM40PAC-TriGBR
15Victoria Ashton WSENSouth West SealsGBR
128Jonathan BaleM50PAC-TriGBR
70*Freya BartlesWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
98Stephanie BrickellW40CLASSGBR
62Paula CardwellW45GBR
24Helena CembrowiczW60GBR
121Mike ClappM45Clevedon Road ClubGBR
138Steve ClokeM40GBR
67*Skyla CoatesWU16Taunton SchoolGBR
84Louise CoppinW45SwimSanchGBR
137Jennifer CraigW55GBR
16Michael DaburnM50Pac-tri / CLASSGBR
8Anthony DaunceyM40PAC-TriGBR
60Catherine FinchW40CLASSGBR
44Emily GrahamWSENGBR
145Claire GreenfieldW45GBR
104Garry HallM45GBR
127Jonathan HancockM60Clevedon Lake and Sea SwimmersGBR
143Justin HanningM45GBR
57Ben HaslettM40GBR
108James HesterM40PAC-TriGBR
74*Chloe HimsWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
126Emily HockerdayWU16GBR
139John Holcombe M45GBR
68*Emma HounslowMU16Taunton SchoolGBR
133Anoo JainM50Portishead loafersGBR
59Andy JealM40PAC-TriGBR
23Joanne KemmishW50PAC-TriGBR
69*Emily LawtonMU16Taunton SchoolGBR
72*Toby LewisMU13Taunton SchoolGBR
134Kevin MasseyM70Darwen Masters SCGBR
76*Max MitchelMU13Taunton SchoolGBR
75*Sienna MitchellWU11Taunton SchoolGBR
2Jeremy MurgatroydM45Jerry PlatoonGBR
11Richard NuellM65GBR
125Mike OrmeM50CLASSGBR
101Gemma OwenWU18Exeter City Swimming ClubGBR
73*Sophie ParkerWU14Taunton SchoolGBR
3Sue PhillipsW45CLASSGBR
148Phil PlantM50NoneGBR
129Maria PowellW50Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
97Fiona PoynerW45PAC-TriGBR
36James ProctorM70GBR
140Seamus RyanM45GBR
20Bella SmithW40Clevedon Long SwimGBR
58Nick SmithM60Somerset RCtriGBR
71*Amalie ThomasWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
41Becky ThomasW45Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBR
99Richard ThomasM55GBR
39Sara TyeW50Swindon Triathlon ClubGBR
142Elizabeth VickeryW40GBR
35Rachael VincentW55Weston ACENG
100Sophie WalkerWSENGBR
47Adrian WilkinsonM45PAC-TriGBR
48Alison WilkinsonW45GBR
49Matthew WilkinsonMSENCity of Hull ACGBR
66Amanda WoodW50GBR
146Tom WrzesienM45CDRCGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd