Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Clevedon Long Swim Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=99 + 16 on the waiting list, Online=87%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 02 February 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Skins (53)
32Claudia AmosW45CLASSGBR
42Melissa BakerW50South London Swimming ClubGBR
40Helen BallW50GBR
31Vicky BellamyW40CLASSGBR
83Paul BenbowM45GBR
91Karen BrownW45GBR
53Steve ChappellM50GBR
46Rowan ClarkeWSENSouth West SealsGBR
13Tim ClouterM60GBR
25Jane CooleyW50PAC-TriGBR
51Amelia DaviesWSENGBR
65Lauren DeanWSENCLASSGBR
37Kay DowlingW50GBR
4Phillip DumaMSENGBR
95Richard FinchM40CLASSGBR
61William FinchMU15CLASSGBR
63Jonathan GallM45Clevedon ASCGBR
28Jess GascoigneWSENGBR
45Sam GibbonMSENGBR
92Hannah GillW40CLASSGBR
64Peter GillespieM45CLASSGBR
6Jason HallidayM40GBR
96Chrissy HammondWSENGBR
102Lucas HaylesMU16ClevedoGBR
89Vivien HollisW60Henleaze Lake GBR
50Stephen HollyMSENGBR
43Sonja JeffersonW45South West SealsGBR
33Hilary Jenkins-SpanglerW50Clevedon Sea and Lake SwimmersGBR
77*Jonathon LawtonM50Taunton SchoolGBR
14Lucy LukeW40South West SealsGBR
29Helen LuscombeW50South West Seals / CLASSGBR
82Clare MactaggartW45CLASSGBR
80*Hamish McCarthyM45Taunton SchoolGBR
78*Sarah NicholsWSENTaunton SchoolGBR
94Kim O'KeefeW55GBR
81*Laura PageWSENTaunton SchoolGBR
90Huw ParsonsM40Pac TriGBR
38Kevin ProctorM45GBR
34Ed SpanglerM65Clevedon Sea and Lake SwimmersGBR
19Stuart SummerellM45Up the workers GBR
55Diggory Summers MU15GBR
54Jon SummersM45GBR
1Peter TaylorMSENDursley Open WaterGBR
9Michelle WalkerW45South West Seals / CLASSGBR
12Laetitia WattsWSENGBR
22Pete WhiteMSENClassGBR
86Laura WilliamsWSENDursley open water GBR
5Phill WilliamsM50GBR
52Andrew WolfM60Camp Hill Edwardians GBR
26Sophia WollschlagerW50GBR
21Bubbles YoungWSENCLASSGBR
17Chris YoungM45DRC TriGBR
18Sophie YoungWU17DRC TriGBR

Wetsuit (46)
88Ross AddicottM40PAC-TriGBR
15Victoria Ashton WSENSouth West SealsGBR
87Dave BakerM50GBR
7Susie BakerW50South West SealsGBR
70*Freya BartlesWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
69*Jack BollamMU13Taunton SchoolGBR
98Stephanie BrickellW40CLASSGBR
68*Jack ButlerMU12Taunton SchoolGBR
67*Ollie ButlerMU12Taunton SchoolGBR
62Paula CardwellW45GBR
24Helena CembrowiczW60GBR
84Louise CoppinW45SwimSanchGBR
16Michael DaburnM50Pac-tri / CLASSGBR
8Anthony DaunceyM40PAC-TriGBR
60Catherine FinchW40CLASSGBR
44Emily GrahamWSENGBR
104Garry HallM45GBR
57Ben HaslettM40GBR
74*Chloe HimsWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
79*Hettie HoldenWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
59Andy JealM40PAC-TriGBR
23Joanne KemmishW50PAC-TriGBR
72*Toby LewisMU13Taunton SchoolGBR
30Andrew MitchardM40Weston ACGBR
76*Max MitchelMU13Taunton SchoolGBR
2Jeremy MurgatroydM45Jerry PlatoonGBR
11Richard NuellM65GBR
101Gemma OwenWU18Exeter City Swimming ClubGBR
73*Sophie ParkerWU14Taunton SchoolGBR
3Sue PhillipsW45CLASSGBR
97Fiona PoynerW45PAC-TriGBR
36James ProctorM70GBR
75*Olivia PykeWU12Taunton SchoolGBR
93Anupa ShaunakWSENGBR
20Bella SmithW40Clevedon Long SwimGBR
58Nick SmithM60Somerset RCtriGBR
71*Amalie ThomasWU13Taunton SchoolGBR
41Becky ThomasW45Tewkesbury Triathlon ClubGBR
99Richard ThomasM55GBR
39Sara TyeW50Swindon Triathlon ClubGBR
35Rachael VincentW55Weston ACENG
100Sophie WalkerWSENGBR
47Adrian WilkinsonM45PAC-TriGBR
48Alison WilkinsonW45GBR
49Matthew WilkinsonMSENCity of Hull ACGBR
66Amanda WoodW50GBR

Skins waiting list (9)
109Robin MorrisM65GBR
110Pauline HeslopW55GBR
111Tim SayerM50Middle Yeo Surf Lifesaving ClubGBR
113Emily MorrisWSENGBR
114Stuart CoulsonM45GBR
115Victoria AshtonWSENGBR
116Neil MehtaM50Yeo Moor Life Saving ClubGBR
117Lucy LukeW40South West SealsGBR
118Charlie GriffithsMSENGBR

Wetsuit waiting list (7)
105Mark RoderickM45Tri Team GlosGBR
106Vanessa RoderickW45Tri Team GlosGBR
108James HesterM40PAC-TriGBR
119Sarah FranceW40GBR
120Lindsey LyesWSENTri team glosGBR
121Mike ClappM45Clevedon Road ClubGBR
122Valentino OrioloM40PAC TriGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd