Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Treforest 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=450, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Under 23 Men (5)
317Jake Brooke-SmithMU18Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
418Kieran KentMU23GBR
293Liam PearceMU17Islwyn RCGBR
290Charlie PhillipsMU23GBR
255Alex PriceMU23Swansea Harriers ACGBR

Senior Men (84)
415Matthew AndrewsMSENGBR
134Richard AshtonMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
33Jonathan AveryMSENGBR
342Julian AyresMSENTrismartGBR
102Matthew BarrellM40GBR
54Mitch BosseMSENCaerphilly runnersGBR
448Steven BurnettMSENGBR
285Ben Butler-MaddenMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
315Ian ClarkM45Aberdare Athletic ClubGBR
331Andrew ClarkeMSENGBR
311David ColesMSENGBR
294Matthew CollinsMSENMicky Morris Racing TeamGBR
380Joshua CookMSENGBR
133Michael CooperMSENGBR
56Gareth CopleyMSENRefail RunnersGBR
411Alex CornettMSENGBR
333Marc CouldridgeMSENGBR
37Marcus DaniellsM40GBR
30Cottrell DavidMSENPencoed panthers GBR
78Luke DaviesMSENIslwyn RCGBR
442Paul DicksonMSENGBR
361Rhys DowlingMSENGBR
348Andrew DriscollMSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
274Matthew EdmondsMSENMicky Morris Racing TeamGBR
414Gerwyn EllisM40GBR
116Mike ErskineMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
15Andrew EvansMSENRun4all NeathGBR
299Gethyn EvansM60GBR
409Jerome EvansMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
398Mark GilleyMSENGBR
329Andrew GriffithsMSENGBR
106Huw GriffithsMSENBridgend ACGBR
378Michael HarveyMSENGBR
213David HazellMSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
70Paul HeskinsMSENRun4All NeathGBR
187Richard HextMSENRoberttown RunnersGBR
376Philip HooleMSENRotherham Harriers & ACGBR
364Michael HuishMSENGBR
336Matt HutchersonMSENGBR
427Lee HutchinsonMSENGBR
28Naz IslamMSENTonysguboriau runnersGBR
286Richard Jackson-HookinsMSENLes CroupiersGBR
210Gareth JenkinsMSENOgmore Phoenix Runners GBR
142Karl JohnsonMSENOgmore Phoenix Runners GBR
263Paul JonesMSENAberdare Valley Amateur Athletic Club GBR
25Richard JonesMSENGBR
91Ross JonesMSENEbbw Vale Running ClubGBR
18Andrew KeenMSENRun4allGBR
147Andrew KnottMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
312Lee KwokM40Neath Run4AllGBR
381Craig LewisMSENGBR
229Gareth LewisMSENCaerphilly Triers GBR
328Sean LewisMSENBrackla HarriersGBR
349Richard LloydMSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
167Mark LongworthMSENGBR
450Alan MalinMSENGBR
184Richie MannMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
218Andrew MarlogMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
136Richard MartinMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
220Tom McCarthyMSENNeath HarriersGBR
366David McKayMSENGBR
206Ryan MinardMSENAberdare valley GBR
173John MoranMSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
34Phil MorrisMSENBrecon AC GBR
417Paul MortonMSENPenarth and Dinas Runners GBR
260Williams NathanMSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
304Jason NiblettM45GBR
432Chris O'BrienMSENGBR
282Matthew PearceMSENGBR
400Luke PerrottMSENGBR
384Simon RichardsMSENGBR
252Darpan SinghM40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
211Rhys SmithM40GBR
105Nick SpillerMSENGBR
40Johnathan SteadmanMSENRun4allneath GBR
291Richard SteeleMSENBrackla HarriersGBR
320Darren SymonsMSENTaff ely tri clubGBR
19Carl ThomasMSENGBR
330Christopher Todd JonesM60Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
76Jamie VanstoneMSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
90Jamie WhiteMSENGBR
303Lee WilceMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
280Geraint WilliamsMSENRun4all neathGBR
362John WilliamsMSENMerthyr TydfilGBR

M40 (87)
46Foley AnthonyMSENGBR
161Michael BennsM40Run4all NeathGBR
199Mike BrownM45GBR
86Liam BrysonM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
405Robert CassyM40Sheffield RCGBR
223Cristopher ClackM40GBR
48Mike CrippenM40GBR
356Conde DavidMSENGBR
388George DavidM45Les CroupiersGBR
80Aled DaviesM40Run4All NeathGBR
74Ceri DaviesM40San Domenico RCGBR
379Darryl DaviesM45GBR
250Mark DaviesM40Out door fitness running clubGBR
85Glyn DruckerM45Caerphilly runnersGBR
382John DyerM40Pegasus CardiffGBR
401Rob EllisM45Caerphilly runners GBR
198Brian EvansM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
265Ryan EvansM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
375Stuart FelixM45GBR
121Juan Carlos FeoliM45GBR
207Martin Fidler JonesMSENGBR
158Guy FlavellM45GBR
185Paul FrancisM40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
203Gavin GriffithsM45Bro Dysynni acGBR
124Jacob HarveyM40GBR
149Nick HaywardM40San Domenico Road RCGBR
194Darren HughesM40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
23Gafyn HughesMSENGBR
214Peter HuntM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
3Paul IddonM40GBR
130Daniel JamesM40Run4All NeathGBR
357Keith JamesM40Pomtypridd roadents GBR
436Kevin JamesM40Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
231Mark JenningsM40Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR
183Carl JohnsonM45Islwyn Running ClubGBR
433Andrew JonesM40GBR
269Anthony JonesM40GBR
84Dylan JonesM40GBR
434Richard JonesM40GBR
236Robert JoslinM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
204Sean KellyM40Rhondda A.CGBR
386John KiernanM45BROOKS BEASTGBR
233Johnny LamM45San Domenico RCGBR
36Gareth LawrenceM40GBR
92Simon LewisM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
232David LlewellynMSENGBR
253Stephen LockeM45Newport HarriersGBR
192Gareth LynchM40GBR
123Matthew LynchM40GBR
355James MansonM40Cardiff Triathletes GBR
219John MarsonM45Llanelli ACGBR
202Dominic MelvilleM45GBR
63Nick MorganM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
407Lee ParpworthM45GBR
412Steve PaskellM40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
122Mark Pathania M40GBR
20Carl PereraM40Run4All NeathGBR
31Steven PhillipsM40IslwynGBR
347Richard PowellM45GBR
208Chris PrattM45Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
271Steven PreddyM45Les CroupiersGBR
127Brendan PriceM40Dragons Running Club (Aberdare)GBR
77David PriceM40GBR
451Matthew PriceM40GBR
403Richard PriceMSENGBR
128Robert PriceM40Dragons Running Club (Aberdare)GBR
238Craig PritchardM40GBR
27Andrew ShortM45GBR
143Nick SloperM45GBR
193Andrew SmithMSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
326Martin SmithM45Petts Wood RunnersGBR
245Peter SnellM45Outdoor FitnessGBR
41Carl StockdenM45Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
449Chris StoneM40GBR
344James ThomasMSENGBR
302John ThomasM45GBR
327Matthew ThomasM40GBR
275Wyn ThomasM40NO CLUB GBR
410Ryan TomkinsonM40Hengoed HarriersGBR
340Alex ToveyM45Run4All NeathGBR
181Ben TrotmanMSENPontyclun Road Runners GBR
394Philip VinesM40GBR
190Andrew WallM45Hendre Lake RCGBR
38Dean WallbankM45Caerphilly Runners GBR
354Paul WattsM45N/aGBR
11Geoff WhiteM45Run4all neathGBR
371Ian WilliamsM40Islwyn RCGBR

M50 (58)
359Phil AllenM55Pegasus RCGBR
4David BailyesM55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
178Ian BellM55San Domenico Road RCGBR
337Max BergmanskiM55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
196Nigel BleachM50Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
88Adrian BraggerM55Pontypridd roadents ACGBR
234Martin BussellM50Islwyn RCGBR
7Stuart BuswellM50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
318Robert CawleyM45Canton chargersGBR
350Robert ChambersM50GBR
189Dennis CollinsM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
98Shaun CotterM50GBR
186Jeremy CreaseyM50Spirit of Monmouth GBR
435Ray DaviesM55Aberdare VAACGBR
397Ashley EdwardsM50GBR
430Wayne EdwardsM50GBR
244Wayne EnticottM50GBR
395Alun EvansM50GBR
159Robert EvansM55Ebbw Vale Running ClubGBR
157Griffiths GarethM55GBR
170Ron GodfreyM55PontypoolGBR
51Ray GreenhouseM50Ebbw Vale RCGBR
268Lee HapgoodM50Unattached GBR
225Noel HarrisM50Caerphilly CanariesGBR
296David HughesM50GBR
323Mark HutchingsM50Canton ChargersGBR
94Leigh JamesM55GBR
171Alun JonesM50Pontypwl and DistrictGBR
278Graham JonesM50GBR
428Mark JonesM55GBR
135Randal JonesM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
325Paul KehlM50Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
120Steve LoveluckM50Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
83Dave LowthianM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
66Alan MatthewsM55Dragons GBR
385Bryan MeredithM55Rhondda Valley Runners GBR
353Adrian MurkinM50Pontypool and district runnersGBR
256Charlie NortheyM50Brecon ACGBR
160Kenneth Wayne OliverM55Islwyn r/cGBR
321Gwyn PalfreyM55Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
249Russ PearceM50Caerphilly runnersGBR
221Antony PhillipsM50Bridgend ACGBR
87David PhillipsM50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
115Mark PothecaryM50GBR
12Martin RiversM50Run4All NeathGBR
43Brian SaxbyM55Run4AllGBR
154Brian SaxbyM55Run4All NeathGBR
117Dominic ShieldsM50San DomenicoGBR
429Nigel StokesM50GBR
114Philip WakefordM50GBR
307Michael WarnerM50Run4all neathGBR
246Steve WarnerM50GBR
281Gary WebberM50Rhondda valley runners GBR
163Matthew WheelerM55GBR
363Stephen WiergowskiM50GBR
191Alun WilliamsM55GBR
374Michael WilliamsM50SkatasticsGBR
61Mark WilliamsonM55Forest of Dean ACGBR

M60 (15)
176Malcolm BradleyM65Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
205William DanielsM60Rhondda aacGBR
300Colin DixonM65Islwyn RCGBR
129Michael FosterM65GBR
341Tony GrandonM65Outdoor FitnessGBR
259Glyn HicksM65Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
165Martin HillierM65Run4All NeathGBR
393Lyndon KenneyM60Griffithstown HarriersGBR
351Terry O'BrienM60GBR
440Graham PennM60Sarn HelenGBR
145Des ProsserM65Islwyn RCGBR
101Richard StreetM60Pegasus RCGBR
125Geoff TwiggM60Seriously Mad Runners BarryGBR
50Geoff WrightM65Les Croupiers Running ClubGBR
155Graham YeoM65Seriously mad runners barryGBR

M70 (1)
216Jayne StephensW40Caerphilly runners GBR

Under 23 Women (8)
443Rachel BovingtonWU23Caerphilly RunnersGBR
441Lucy JanesWU23Caerphilly Runners GBR
228Victoria JeffsWU23Pont-y-owl and districtGBR
110Chloe Jenkins WU23GBR
423Isabelle LodgeWU17GBR
301Jodie NewellWU23Run4All NeathGBR
217Emma Louise PoynerWU23GBR
406Lauren SeeleyWU23GBR

Senior Women (46)
201Vikki AlexanderW40GBR
150Angharad AubreyWSENGBR
164Rachael BaralosWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
5Katie BurdenWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
139Bron CalnanWSENWomen Running Penarth CYM
241Rhiannon Chalmers-BrownWSENTaff Ely Triathlon ClubGBR
103Rebecca ChantWSENWomen running Penarth GBR
248Jackie ClarkeW50Outdoor fitness GBR
73Emma ColwillWSENRun4All NeathGBR
209Stephanie CooperWSENGBR
58Amy DaviesWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
402Katrina Edmonds-DanielWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
215Emma EdwardsWSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
316Lauren EleyWSENBridgend ACGBR
413Kelly EllisWSENGBR
372Nadia EmblinWSENGBR
100Kelly Evans SmsWSENGBR
108Sian-eleri FudgeWSENGBR
298Ceryn GibbsWSENGBR
369Leigh GuyW40Islwyn rcGBR
104Claire HarveyWSENGBR
57Zoe HeydonW40Islwyn RCGBR
118Vicki Holley-RoweWSENGBR
172Amy HowellsWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
17Michelle KeenWSENRun4allGBR
177Ellie LaceyWSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
273Rachel MonksWSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
8Gemma MorganWSENRun4All NeathGBR
270Rhian MorganWSENCaerphilly GBR
35Donna MorrisWSENBrecon AC GBR
373Zoe NajianWSENGBR
53Kaylea PalkowskiWSENCaerphilly runnersGBR
287Danielle PhillipsWSENPark Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR
179Megan PoulsonWSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
295Claire ProsserWSENPRRGBR
425Emma RobertsWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
254Sian RushforthWSENGBR
32Jade ShortWSENGBR
391Kristianne ShortWSENGBR
365Lauren SpillerWSENGBR
152Nadia ThirbWSENCanton ChargersGBR
153Laura ThomasWSENRun4All NeathGBR
93Victoria ThomasWSENPontyclun Road Runners GBR
243Jackie TrowWSENGBR
370Sarah TuckerW40Islwyn RCGBR
1Ffion WatersWU23Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR

W35 (73)
276Emma AddisW40NO CLUB GBR
146Sian AdeyWSENIslwyn RCGBR
438Sarah AlexanderWSENRun4All NeathGBR
422Emma AliWSENGBR
345Teresa Aprea MorganWSENGBR
82Amanda AstonW40Run4All NeathGBR
96Emma BaileyW40Run4All Neath GBR
305Alexis BarrettW40Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
13Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBR
9Leanne BassettWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
426Helen BeazerWSENGBR
174Marisa BenjaminWSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
64Catherine BowenW40GBR
195Rosie BristowW40Pegasus RCCYM
22Donna BrookingWSENGBR
389Laura ChappleWSENRun4All NeathGBR
387Gemma ColesWSENGBR
289Laura CoombesW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
261Kathryn DaviesWSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
262Rebecca DaviesWSENGBR
224Sarah DaviesWSENUnattached GBR
47Laura DavisWSENLion Family FitnessGBR
42Amy EdwardsWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
45Carrieanne EvansMSENGBR
39Gail EvansWSENDrangonsGBR
237Janine FielderWSENGBR
332Emma FinlaysonWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
399Joanne GilleyWSENGBR
2Emma GoodeW40CYM
424Cathy GouldW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
339Gemma HarrisWSENRun4All NeathGBR
334Liz HarwoodWSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
131Nicola HendyWSENRun4All NeathGBR
69Tanya HeskinsWSENRun4All NeathGBR
306Dawn HopkinsW40Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
264Elin HowardWSENGBR
297Vicky Hughes WSENGBR
95Claire JamesW45GBR
71Michelle JayneW40Parc Bryn BachGBR
72Rhian JohnWSENRun4All NeathGBR
368Sian JohnsonWSENIslwyn Running ClubGBR
267Natalie KayWSENNo clubGBR
113Lucy KerryW40Bridgend ACGBR
324Dawn KnightWSENCanton ChargersGBR
137Kelly LangfordWSENRoberttown Road RunnersGBR
180Fay LawrenceWSENPontyclun Road Runners GBR
277Claire LoydW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
162Catherine LundieWSENPontyclun road runnersGBR
279Shelley MeredithW40Roberttown road runners GBR
6Dawne Meynell-WesternW40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
230Laura MorganWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
343Sarah MorganWSENTrismartGBR
68Delyth Murray- LinesW40GBR
200Sally O’ConnorWSENGBR
292Angharad Parry-JonesW40Les Croupiers RCGBR
148Alice ReedWSENGBR
52Joanna RhydderchWSENRun4allneathGBR
283Sarah SergeantWSENGBR
390Katherine ShorneyW40GBR
97Howard SimsMSENRun4All NeathGBR
49Deborah SpiersW40Run4all NeathGBR
141Ellen SugdenW40Pegasus RCGBR
284Ruth SuttonW40Pontypridd RoadentsGBR
242Louise TurnerWSENGBR
59Cheryl VinesWSENGBR
367Lara WesternWSENGBR
319Joanna WilliamsW40GBR
24Linzi WilliamsWSENRun4allGBR
212Lisa WilliamsW40Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
197Sian WilliamsWSENGBR
335Emma WinchWSENGBR
29Claire WinfieldW40Run4All NeathGBR
14Nichola ZerkWSENGBR

W45 (60)
416Clare AndersonW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
126Denise AplinW45Seriously Mad Runners BarryGBR
168Amanda BarringtoW50Penarth and Dinas Runners GBR
392Keren BeardW45Griffithstown HarriersGBR
444Christine BindingW50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
239Lisa BreakspearW40GBR
310Aquila CookWSENGBR
383Gayna CookW45GBR
352Wendy CotterW50Outdoor FitnessGBR
112Debbie CummingW50CDF RunnersGBR
144Caroline DarchW45GBR
140Michele DealW50Pontypool & DistrictGBR
81Peggy EdwardsW50GBR
377Dai EvansM50GBR
67Karen EvansW45GBR
111Louise EvansW50Ebbw Vale Running clubGBR
266Nichola EvansW45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
169Rachel EvansW45Run4All NeathGBR
431Sheryl EvansW50Hereford CouriersGBR
288Claire GeorgeW45Les Croupiers RCGBR
107Sue GershensonW50Seriously Mad Runners BarryGBR
132Michelle GoochW50Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBR
396Elizabeth GriffithsW45GBR
446Anita HarperW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
226Rebecca HarrisW50Caerphilly runnersGBR
309Natalie HayesW45Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
182Jennifer HoskinsW40Rub4all NeathGBR
60Melanie HowardW40Run4All NeathGBR
175Susan JeffsW50Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBR
109Nicola JenkinsW40GBR
322Keri JonesW45Parc Bryn BGBR
156Nicola JukesW45Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
338Sharon LeechW45Swansea Harriers ACGBR
138Karen LewisW50Caerphilly Runners GBR
247Julie Lewis-JohnW40GBR
346Sarah LilleyW40GBR
437Bethan LongW40GBR
119Anneliese LoveluckW45Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
227Williams LyndaW50Caerphilly CanariesGBR
313Sandra MarshmanW40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
16Bernadette McCarthyW50GBR
421Lisa McMullenW40GBR
272Alison MorganW50GBR
358Beth MossW40GBR
308Jo NelmsW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
408Lowri NewmanW45GBR
10Samantha PerrottW45Run4All Neath GBR
79Sarah PontinW40Islwyn Running Club GBR
404Ruth PriceW45GBR
251Claire PughW45Outdoor fitness running clubGBR
26Rebecca RichardsW45Run4All NeathGBR
75Ruth RobertsonW45San Domenico RCGBR
151Cheryl TannerWSENRun4allneathGBR
62Claire TapperW45GBR
257Caroline ThomasW45No ClubGBR
240Lisa VanosW40GBR
314Jayne WaltersW45Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
420Claire WilliamsW40N/AGBR
439Nuovella WilliamsW40GBR
99Sue WilliamsW50Dragons Running Club Aberdare GBR

W55 (11)
89Julie DaviesW55GBR
235Amanda DelaheyW55GBR
258Elaine HicksW60Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
419Anne LalicW55Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
65Laura MccarthyW60Pontypridd roadents ACGBR
166Sylvia NichollsW60GBR
222Trudy PerryW55GBR
447Jayne RobinsW45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
445Anne ThomasW55Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
21Beverley WarburtonW55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
360Linda Alexandra WoodlandW55Port Talbot HarriersGBR

W65 (2)
55Daphne AusterberryW75Chepstow HarriersGBR
44Brenda AveryW65Chepstow HarriersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd