Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Brean Down Santa Scramble 10K / 5K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=86, Online=94%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 10 September 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (34)
76Sandra BatchelerW50GBR
90Mark BentonM50Burnham-0n-Sea HarriersGBR
89Tracey BentonW45Burnham-0n-Sea HarriersGBR
73Sadie BrookesW45Bridgwater ladies run clubGBR
70Tracey BurtW50GBR
80*Helen CerulloW40New Berkeley HarriersGBR
1Cliff DunstonM50BHAM RunnersGBR
6Suzannah DyerW45Weston ACGBR
51Tracey DyerW45Weston ACGBR
22Jason EnglandM45BHAM! RunnersGBR
31Hayley FieldW45GBR
45Clare HarveyWSENWeston ACGBR
40John HarveyM55North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
82Debbie HaswellW50WestonGBR
57Antonia JamesWSENGBR
49Rachael JarmanW40GBR
18Brian JenningsM50BHAM! Runners GBR
77Matt JonesMSEN1610 ChiltonGBR
17Melanie LewcockW40Weston Athletic ClubGBR
72James MossM65Dursley Running ClubGBR
71Suzanne MossW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
5*Anna PleasanceWSENSouthville RCGBR
79Callie PothecaryWSENGBR
78Damian PothecaryM40GBR
69Jeanine RansomWSENWeston ACGBR
60Hannah ReeveWSENSouthville RCGBR
39Jack ReillyMSENGBR
81*Kerry RiddifordWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
58Tom SearleMSENTennisGBR
15Lorraine SmithW45Weston Athletic Club GBR
16Mike Smith M50Weston Athletic Club GBR
74Pennie StanleyW55GBR
4*Greg TurnerMSENSouthville RCGBR
7Kate WilsonWSENWeston ACGBR

5K (45)
50Amy BadmanWSENWeston ACGBR
83Keith BeckinsaleM45GBR
54Laura BoothWSENGBR
53Tim BoothMSENGBR
8Tina BurrowsW55Weston WhippetsGBR
9Tom BurrowsMSENGBR
66Sharon CaseW50GBR
55Deborah ChalkW45Weston WhippetsGBR
11John ComanM55GBR
12Meg ComanWU16GBR
14Julie DunnW40GBR
23Sharon EnglandW40BHAM! RunnersGBR
24Thomas EnglandMU14BHAM! RunnersGBR
28Steve FordM55GBR
43Dave GoslingM65Weston WhippetsGBR
42Helen GoslingWSENWeston WhippetsGBR
25Elaine GrahamW50GBR
48Sara GullickW40Taunton Running ClubGBR
47Denise HarrisWSENWeston WhippetsGBR
37Julie HarveyW50North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
63Billie-Jo HopleyWU16Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
64Paula HopleyW55Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
19Karen Jennings W50BHAM! Runners GBR
13Emma KellyW40GBR
34Denise LeachW65GBR
41Dawn MellishWSENWeston whippets GBR
87Nicola MerrickW45GBR
86Katie MitchellWU23GBR
85Oliver MitchellMU23GBR
84Philip MitchellM50GBR
35George NethercottM55GBR
32Lucy NobleWSENCollette Park Dark RunnersGBR
46Becky O’RourkeWSENGBR
2Deborah PalfreyW40GBR
59Lindsey RipleyW40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
75John SampsonM55GBR
27Debbie SealW50GBR
33Steven StoneM65GBR
88Andrea TarczaliW40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
52Beverley TuckerW45GBR
61Kelly VineyW40Collett Park Dark RunnersGBR
44Philip WilmottM40North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
68Kym Wilson WSENGBR
67Sara WilsonW45GBR
26Phil YoungM60Dursley Running ClubGBR

10K Canicross (3)
38Sally HarveyWSENNorth Bristol Tri ClubGBR
3*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR
56Sheena RobinsonWSENEmerson's green running clubGBR

5K Canicross (4)
10Clare ComanW50GBR
62Philip GeorgeM60GBR
36Sophie HarveyWU23GBR
65Aline OffordW45GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd