Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Brean Down Challenge 10K / 5K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=212, Online=85%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 08 July 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (136)
201Helen AmesburyW45GBR
42Diane AndersonW45GBR
207Stuart AndersonM50Burnham-on-Sea HarriersGBR
48Bill BaileyMSENGBR
147Jean BaileyW55GBR
161Clive BakerM55Burnham-on-Sea HarriersGBR
141Sarah BarkerWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
83Haydn BarnettM45GBR
47Richard BellM45GBR
189Mark BentonM50Burnham-on-Sea HarriersGBR
188Tracey BentonW45Burnham-on-Sea HarriersGBR
123*Caitlin BerryWU23Brean Splash GymGBR
131*Rachael BerryW50Brean Splash GymGBR
150Sharon BondW40GBR
213David BrittonM50Bitton Road Runners GBR
178Sadie BrookesW45GBR
80*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
6Tracey BurtW50GBR
159Tim ByrneMSENBurnham On Sea HarriersGBR
116Emma CaldwellW50Nailsea Running ClubGBR
82Shaun CallaghanM50GBR
175Fiona ChapmanWSENGBR
27*Richard ChappelleMSENCDF RunnersGBR
28*Steve ChappelleM50GBR
174Matt ClinkardM45GBR
58Ann ClutterbuckW50Weston Athletic ClubGBR
75Daniel CookMSENGBR
66Tracie DaveyW50GBR
84Fiona DaviesW40GBR
135Lee DiteMSENGBR
153Wayne DolanM40GBR
33*Steven DownM40GBR
109Cliff DunstonM50GBR
182Tracey DyerW45Weston ACGBR
117Clare ElswoodW40GBR
91Jason EnglandM45BHAM! RunnersGBR
96Hayley FieldW45GBR
206Carmen FisherWSENGBR
198Paul FlintM45Unattached GBR
16Alison FrecknallWSENGBR
12Philip GeorgeM60GBR
90Liz GeorgiouWSENWeston Whippets GBR
180Denise GoochW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
60Miranda GooseW40—Stroud mums on the runGBR
158Amanda GreenW50GBR
65Sean GregoryM50GBR
125*Liam GroganMSENBrean Splash GymGBR
29Ryan HarrisMSENAspire running clubGBR
154Clare HarveyWSENGBR
204Chris HaywardMSENGBR
151Chris HewettM40Wellington WeaversGBR
98Andrew HileyM50GBR
97Joanne HileyWSENGBR
203Andy HillierM40GBR
1Mark HollisM45GBR
119*Andy HoltMSENBrean Splash GymGBR
120*Gavin HoltMSENBrean Splash GymGBR
140Howard Hooper-DeaconMSENCalne Running ClubGBR
78*Joanna HowellWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
152Helen Jacks-HewettW40Wellington WeaversGBR
70Jon JacobsM50Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
92Brian JenningsM50BHAM! Runners GBR
118Amy JonesWSENGBR
105Matt JonesMSENGBR
32*Trisha KellyWSENGBR
63Lee KibbleMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
177Stewart KnottM40GBR
110James LakeMSENGBR
106Denise LeachW65GBR
30Adrian Lewis M40Aspire running clubGBR
212Louise LowryW40Shiny Happy Runners GBR
172Adam MainMSENGreenbow running clubGBR
187Deborah Marshall-OsborneWSENGBR
186Phillip Marshall-OsborneMSENGBR
194*Karl MartinM40Cancerdo1GBR
15Katie McclureWSENGBR
5Zara McHaleWSENGBR
190Daniel MillMSENUnattached GBR
51Andy MillsM45GBR
197Gavin MoorheadMSENBromsgrove and Redditch GBR
124*Ryan MorrisMSENBrean Splash GymGBR
45Ben MossMSENGBR
99Jason MossM45Clevedon ACGBR
73Aline OffordW40GBR
49Kev OwenM40GBR
196*Mark PalmerM45Arthur DavidGBR
115Luke PassmoreMSENGBR
38Tara PayneW45Taunton Running ClubGBR
195*Brian PetersM45GBR
121*Tim PiperMSENBrean Splash GymGBR
52Anna PleasanceWSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
69Mike PollingerM40N/AGBR
114Emma PowellWSENGBR
211Nick PresdeeM45GBR
31*Kasha PriceW45Almost AthletesGBR
144Oli PriddleMSENGBR
138Roberto RasoM50Manchester FrontrunnersGBR
199James ReadeMSENGBR
25Joseph ReardonMU16Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
14Mark ReedMSENGBR
216Hannah ReeveWSENSouthville RCGBR
215Mike ReidM40GBR
166David RichmondM45GBR
20Kelly-Rose RignallWSENKingfisher HarriersGBR
21Roland RignallMSENOutdoor Physical TrainingGBR
137Linda RixW50Manchester FrontrunnersGBR
200Brad RobbinsMSENEmerson Green Running Club GBR
43Jason RobertsM40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
111Matthew RobertsMSENGBR
176Dave RobertsonMSENGBR
181Andrew RockeMSENGBR
139Neil RudgeMSENGBR
44Kellie SearleWSENGBR
79*Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
35Vicky SimsWSENGBR
34*Chloe SleeWSENGBR
170Melanie SteeleWSENCollett Park Dark RunnersGBR
107Steven StoneM65GBR
122*Craig StrodeMU23Brean Splash GymGBR
134Lauren SummersWSENBurnham On Sea HarriersGBR
214James SurmanM45GBR
102Gareth ThomasM50Run4all neathGBR
61*Tracey ThomasW40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
210Karl ThompsonMSENGBR
41Vicky TossellW45GBR
85Beverley TuckerW45GBR
103Sian TuckerW45GBR
53Greg TurnerMSENSouthville Running Club GBR
148Becky VaughanWSENWeston Athletics clubGBR
155Colan WalkerM40GBR
156Ian WalkerMSENGBR
157Rebecca WalkerWSENGBR
193*Christopher WhiteMSENCancerdo1GBR
59Caroline Williams W40—Stroud mums on the runGBR
4Rachel WoodW40GBR
146Paul YoungM65Burnham Harriers GBR

5K (72)
19*Amy BadmanWSENWeston ACGBR
9Amanda BakerW40Highbridge Ladies Running ClubGBR
71Kevin BeechM50GBR
149*Kimberley BessantWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
209Ellie BoothWSENGBR
86Jodie BoultonWSENGBR
202Matthew BrewerMSENWest Country TriathletesGBR
18*Tina BurrowsW55Weston ACGBR
17Tom BurrowsMSENWeston ACGBR
87Ian CallaghanM40GBR
205Rich CarpenterM40GBR
132Becky CaseW40GBR
183Sharon CaseW50GBR
56Catherine ChalmersW50Run Mummy RunGBR
23Nia CharlesW45GBR
185Paul CharmanM40GBR
54Lauren Civill-holtWSENBurnham harriersGBR
55Reilly Civill-holtMU15GBR
127*Shana CollingsWSENBrean Splash GymGBR
94Claire ConwayW45GBR
93Justin ConwayM40GBR
136Paul CroftMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
77Wendy DaniellWSENGBR
13Beth DavisW40GBR
164Leah FarrWSENGBR
10Kirsty FraserWSENHighbridge Ladies Running ClubGBR
163Heather GrazW45Usk RunnersGBR
162Michael GrazM45Usk RunnersGBR
24Luc GriffithsMU13GBR
3Sara GullickW40GBR
171Susan HeepsW60Weston ACGBR
11Sarah HeiermannW40GBR
7Christine HodgesWSENGBR
113Billie-Jo HopleyWU15GBR
112Paula HopleyW55GBR
67Debbie HuntW40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
68Jay HuntMU13Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
72Sarah IrelandW50GBR
101Nick JacksonMSENGBR
39Natalie JamesWSENGBR
8Simon JohnM40GBR
130*Alex KeedwellWSENBrean Splash GymGBR
62Emma KellyW40GBR
208Carrie LambW50GBR
126*Phillip LockMSENBrean Splash GymGBR
22Julie LongW40GBR
100Chris MackleMSENGBR
76Marc McDermottMSENNBRGGBR
169Hannah MurrayWSENGBR
179Lucy NobleWSENGBR
160Vinny O'DonnellW55GBR
128*Tracie PhilpottWSENBrean Splash GymGBR
40Alexandra PoddWSENGBR
167Matt PowellMSENBurnham On Sea HarriersGBR
26Molly ReardonWU15Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
36Jocelyn ReidW40GBR
145Lindsey RipleyW40Riverbrue runnersGBR
89Tony SanfordM55GBR
88Yvie SanfordW50Weston ACGBR
142Kelly SherriffWSENBurnham-on-Sea Harriers GBR
133Tom StenningMSENGBR
168Emily StevensWSENGBR
104Donna StevensonWSENGBR
81Andrea TarczaliW40Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
37Tina WalkerW55GBR
129*Jana WaltersWSENBrean Splash GymGBR
50Andy WarehamM40GBR
192Micheala WeetmanWSENGBR
191Richard WeetmanMSENGBR
165Andrea WilkinsonW50GBR
184Kym WilsonWSENGBR
143Joanne WoodberryW45Highbridge ladies GBR

10K Canicross (3)
74Daren BeachamM50Unattached GBR
46*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR
95Jane WillmottW45GBR

5K Canicross (1)
173Alex ClinkardW40GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd