Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Summer Long and Half Tour of Bradwell Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=155, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Long Tour (84)
86Simon AllenM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
9Peter AmbroseM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
148Charles BoggM50Quakers Running ClubGBR
79John BottomleyMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
27Jez BrownM45Buckley RunnersGBR
74Mike BurkeM50GBR
87Alison ButlinW45Ripley RCGBR
69Robert CainM65GBR
59Ian ChallansMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
71Cass ChisholmWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
147Annette ClarkeW55Quakers running clubGBR
24Michal CwiekalaM40GBR
10Mark DavenportMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
123Kevin DewsM55GBR
34Chris DuroM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
2Bryn EvansMSENGBR
135Paul EvansMSENElvet StridersGBR
20Sarah Fanthorpe-SmithWSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
64Hilary FarrenW55Rossendale HarriersGBR
128Adam FirthMSENGBR
96Nathan FrenchMSENCheshire Hash House HarriersGBR
14Andrew FryMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
70Ryan FulfordM40GBR
58Jamie GlazebrookM50North Derbyshire RCGBR
17Adam GoodallMSENStadium RunnersGBR
18Michaela GoodallWSENStadium RunnersGBR
102John GormanM65North Derbyshire RCGBR
116Becky GreenwoodWSENGoodGymGBR
35Michael GriffithsM50North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
82Jamie HallMSENGBR
42Stephen HallM60Skipton ACGBR
90Nick HamM50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
149Rory HarrisMSENGBR
103Ian HawleyMSENRipley Running ClubGBR
143Amanda HeadingW50White PeakGBR
120Mark HobsonM55FRAGBR
56Ian HodgeM45Vegan Runners UKGBR
11Rupert HoldenM50Matlock ACGBR
97Luke HolmeMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
43Sara HoultonWSENGBR
12Imtiaz IlahiM45GBR
146Edward JacksonMSENGBR
25Robert JacksonM40Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
36Nick JonesM40Buxton ACGBR
139Simon JonesM40GBR
1Steven JonesM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
152Sarah Jones-MorrisW45Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
154Gary JordanMSENGoodGymGBR
131Richard KendallMSENGBR
21David LynanM45Penny Lane StridersGBR
126Richard MartinM50North Derbyshire RCGBR
95Libbi McGibbonWSENCheshire Hash Harriers GBR
125Robin MittonM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
104Jon MouldingM40GBR
80Craig MuressM45GBR
119Linda MurgatroydW50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
41Billy NaylorM40Unattached GBR
49Barney NikolichMSENGBR
5Jon OsborneMSENGBR
151Mark PearceM50GBR
15Steven PepperMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
93Andy PhillipsM55Canterbury HarriersGBR
60Emma PorcasWSENGBR
26Annabel ProwWSENHolme Pierrepont RCGBR
47Emma RettigW40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
19Simon RobertsM45Buckley RunnersGBR
73Katherine RogersW45GBR
81Iain RossM40Vegan Runners UKGBR
105Richard ScroopM70Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
48Mike SellorsMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
38Zoe SewterW40Hermitage Harriers RCGBR
37Paul SkuseM40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
6Ken SutorM45Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBR
150Dave ThompsonM65Quakers RCGBR
92Susan WardW55Belper HarriersGBR
137Emma WenworthW40Buxton ACGBR
153Chris WestwoodM40GBR
57Marie WilliamsonW40Glossopdale Harriers GBR
68Jeremy WillisM40GBR
13John WinfieldaleM50GBR
61Mathew WinstanleyMSENGBR
107Philip WithnallMSENLonsdale Fell RunnersGBR
112Jenny WylesW50GBR
111Ken WylesM55GBR

Half Tour (71)
83Izzatina Abdul AzizWSENGBR
31Moira AldersonW45Stainland Lions RCGBR
30Mick ArcherM50Darkpeak fell runners GBR
54Chris ArmstrongMSENGBR
16Adrian BakerM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
118Honor BaldryWSENHyde Park HarriersGBR
156Nicholas BayleyM40Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
33Steve BoyerM55Stainland Lions RCGBR
106Julian BrealeyM45Erewash Valley RCGBR
3Olivia BrindleWSENGBR
62Samantha CalladineWSENPorter Valley PloddersGBR
28Brent CarlinMSENRodillian RunnersGBR
66Amy ClarkWSENBuxton ACGBR
108Helen ColemanW45GBR
109Todd Coleman M45GBR
45Gerald ConnorM60Retford ACGBR
46Richard CookM45GBR
8Clare CoombesW45Vegan Runners UKGBR
124Susan DewsW50GBR
89David EganM65Totley ACGBR
39Ian EllisMSENFREEDOM RUNNERSGBR
110James FisherMSENGBR
155Bob GardnerM55North Derbyshire RCGBR
141Barbara GarrettWSENSouthwell RCGBR
157Anna GrayW40Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
44Simon GreenMSENTotley ACGBR
91Gordon HaleMSENSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR
142Michelle HallW45Southwell Running ClubGBR
78Susan HallW45Porter Valley PloddersGBR
40Rikki HammondW50Stainland Lions Running ClubGBR
130John HobsonM40Wirksworth RCGBR
145Alice HockhamWU18Skegness and District RCGBR
144Leon HockhamM45Skegness and District RCGBR
113Martin HollambyMSENPeel Road RunnersGBR
121Greg HopkinsonMSENBeeston ACGBR
117Bruce HumphreyM40GBR
53Michael HuntleyMSENGBR
140Helen JonesW55Southwell Running Club GBR
55Agnieszka KaminskaW40Bristol & West Athletic ClubGBR
122Marc KinchM45Long Eaton RCGBR
32Angela LeeW55Stainland Lions RCGBR
50David LeslieM65Abbey RunnersGBR
52Emily LeslieWSENGBR
51Katherine LeslieWSENGBR
136Brian LydonM40GBR
138Adele MorrisW50Kimberworth StridersGBR
100Stephen MossM45North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
101Vicky MossW40North Derbyshire Running ClubGBR
114Sally NashWSENTring RCGBR
7Anton Newell M50Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
94John ParryM50GBR
84Hywel PeglerMSENGBR
88Giles PolitoM45GBR
29James PorcasMSENGBR
133Emily SandersW50Ashbourne Running ClubGBR
132Nat ScroggieWSENGBR
65Jonathan SewellM45Buxton ACGBR
129James SheardM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
75Emma SimmsWSENDidsbury RunnersGBR
127Neil SmithM50Kenilworth RunnersGBR
4Keith SpriggsM45GBR
63Lynne TaylorW40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
158Steve TupholmeM45Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
115Arran Turton-PhillipsMU23GBR
22Yvonne TwelvetreeW65Totley ACGBR
134Ian WallisM55Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
99Danielle WatsonWSENErewash Valley RCGBR
98Peter WatsonMSENErewash Valley RCGBR
76Karen WeirW45Ranelagh HarriersGBR
77Peter WeirM50Ranelagh HarriersGBR
23Helen YoungW45Totley ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd