Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Reverse 10 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=306, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Under 23 Men (2)
241Samuel JacksonMU19Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
249Ethan MorrisMU23Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR

Senior Men (68)
126David AubreyMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
222Anthony BannonMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
46Michael BarnesMSENCwmbran Pub RunnersGBR
271Joel BarwickMSENGBR
201Richard BeasleyM50GBR
273Leon BerrillMSENGBR
85Daniel BinksMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
288Ian BirdMSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
71Laurent BonoMSENPontypridd Roadents Athletics ClubGBR
185Simon BromhamMSENRun4all GBR
192James CarpenterMSENNeath HarriersGBR
20Callum CurtisMSENRun4All NeathGBR
16Joshua DaviesMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
64Owain DaviesMSEN-GBR
286Shaun DaviesMSENGBR
113Mark DouglasMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
96Nicholas DrageM50White Rock RunnersGBR
279James EdyMSENRUN4ALL NeathGBR
150Andrew EvansMSENRUN4ALL NeathGBR
61David EvansMSENGBR
14Gareth EvansMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
84Nicholas EverittMSENGBR
213Michael FauldsMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
321Michael FosterM60GBR
233Chris GarlickMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
135Mathew GilesMSENRun4All NeathGBR
248Paul GrahamMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
172Gwydion GriffithsM45GBR
123Joshua GriffithsMSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
161Nigel HammersleyMSENCaerphilly runners GBR
299Matthew HarveyMSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
104Matthew HensonMSENCDF RunnersGBR
79Paul HeskinsMSENRun4all NeathGBR
291Richard HextMSENGBR
245Sam Howell-JonesMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
35Richard Jackson-HookinsMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
134Jonathan JarvisMSENRun4All NeathGBR
165Karl JohnsonMSENOgmore PHEONIX Runners GBR
228Chris JonesMSENGBR
242Rhys JonesMSENWhittlefit GBR
207Robert KingM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
262Kit LambertMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
227Chris LathamMSENGBR
174Alan LeenMSENIslwyn RCGBR
77Carl LewisMSENCaerphilly runners GBR
105Christopher LewisMSENRun4All Neath GBR
73Gareth LewisMSENCaerphilly Triers GBR
155Lloyd MackMSENMERTHYR RUNNING CLUBGBR
281Dave MathewsMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
60Tom MccarthyMSENNeath HarriersGBR
100Liam McNallyMSENCaerphilly Tri-ersGBR
193Ryan MinardMSENAberdare valleyGBR
168John MoranMSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
289Paul MortonMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
89Liam OsborneMSENBridgend ACGBR
230Darren OuldMSENMaindy HarriersGBR
76Chris OxleyMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
23John-Paul PiperMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
176Gareth RichardsM45Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
51Coles Robert MSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
70Jon SlicznyMSENGriffithstown HarriersGBR
99Simon StokesMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
263James ThomasMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
310Owen ThomasM40GBR
177Daniel TriggsMSENNeath harriers GBR
87Jamie VanstoneMSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
183Geraint WilliamsMSENRun4all NeathGBR
7Neil WilliamsMSENMynydd DuGBR

M40 (54)
223Robert BennettM45Porthcawl RunnersGBR
182Michael BennsM40Run4all NeathGBR
269Russell BevanM40GBR
109Stephen BlakeM45Pegasus RCGBR
115Mark BrooksM45Caerphilly Triers / Caerphilly Runners GBR
52Liam BrysonM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
43Darren ChappleM40Run4All NeathGBR
6Andrew CollinsM40Islwyn GBR
265Aled DaviesM40Run 4 All NeathGBR
199Robert DaviesM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
217Alastair DearlingMSENIslwyn RCGBR
103Richard EdgeM40Canton ChargersGBR
272Huw EdwardsM45Run4All NeathGBR
131John EvansM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
148Ryan EvansM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
10Dewi FelsteadM40GBR
264Jason GarrahanM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
284Wayne HamerM40GBR
231Paul HarrisM40Roberttown Road Runners GBR
187Jacob HarveyM40GBR
194Matthew HeathMSENGBR
184Darren HillM45Taff Ely Triathlon ClubGBR
125David HodginsM45GBR
296Stuart HoweM45Rhondda Triathlon ClubGBR
256Daniel JamesM40Run4all NeathGBR
251Carl JohnsonM45Islwyn Running ClubGBR
215Mark JonesM40GBR
127Robert JoslinM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
160Andy KreppelM40Canton ChargersGBR
211Mark LamorteM40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
186Cameron LargeM45Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
260Bill LeslieM45Amman Valley HarriersGBR
212Jon LewisM40Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
205Matthew LynchM40GBR
157Gareth MorganM45GBR
189Lee MorganM45GBR
139Jaime NormanM40GBR
202Lee PhillipsM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
170Chris PrattM45Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
92Aled ReesM40GBR
173Richard RobertsM40GBR
98Peter SnellM45Outdoor FitnessGBR
308Darren StevensM45Merthyr running clubGBR
90Phil SumblerM45Run4All NeathGBR
33Mark TaylorM45Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
243Wyn ThomasM40NO CLUB GBR
13Alyn TomkinsonM40Ystrad RunnersGBR
298Ryan TomkinsonM40Ystrad RunnersGBR
53Alex ToveyM45Run4All NeathGBR
143Graham VynerM45Run4All NeathGBR
65Dean WallbankM45Caerphilly Runners GBR
8Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
167Ian WilliamsM40Islwyn RCGBR
294John WiltshireM40GBR

M50 (33)
108Max BergmanskiM55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
178Nigel BleachM50Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR
25Steven BryantM55IslywnGBR
86Nick CardM55Pont-y-pwl and District RunnersGBR
302Christie ColemanM50Cwm Ogwr TriGBR
122Rob ColesM55GBR
195Dennis CollinsM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
191Mark DunscombeM55Aberdare VAACGBR
110Stephen FarmerM55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
290Tony GoddardM50GBR
88Gareth GriffithsM55GBR
91Gareth HardmanM50Bridgend ACGBR
63Adrian HarfordM55Dragons Running ClubGBR
238Noel HarrisM50Caerphilly CanariesGBR
145Steve HillM55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
4Alun JonesM50Pontypwl and district runnersGBR
204Jeff JonesM55Rhondda Triathlon ClubGBR
276Mark JonesM50Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
93Randal JonesM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
27Phillip MearsM50White Rock RunnersGBR
47Stephen NewM50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
219Kenneth Wayne OliverM55Islwyn r/cGBR
162Chris PanesM50Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
270David PhillipsM50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
102Mike PobjoyM50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
153Kevin RaymondM55Run 4 all neathGBR
295Lee RichardsM50Islwyn RCGBR
226Martin RichardsM55GBR
141Brian SaxbyM55Run4All Neath GBR
224Paul SearleM55GBR
136Mike WarnerM50Run4all NeathGBR
137Dorian WatersM50Islwyn Running ClubGBR
206Gary WebberM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR

M60 (8)
1David BailyesM55Caerphilly Canaries GBR
42Malcolm BradleyM65Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
171Roger BrocklesbyM60Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
116Philip GeorgeM60GBR
114Tony GrandonM65Outdoor FitnessGBR
124Glyn HicksM65Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
154Graham MackM60MERTHYR RUNNING CLUBGBR
111Ray MajerM60Sospan Road RunnersGBR

M70 (1)
221Sydney WheelerM80Chepstow HarriersGBR

Under 23 Women (2)
268Lucy JanesWU23Caerphilly Runners GBR
175Emma Louise PoynerWU23GBR

Senior Women (21)
169Emelye AllmarkWSENRoberttown Road RunnersGBR
142Bethan ApglynWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
117Penny AubreyWSENGBR
82Amy BevanWSENYstrad RunnersGBR
254Claire BunceWSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
83Debbie CarterWSENYstrad RunnersGBR
119Sian DavidWSENAlmost AthletesGBR
247Clara EvansWSENCardiff AACGBR
229Rhian FordWSENGBR
179Kayley GriffithsWSENOgmore PhoenixGBR
267Keely JarvisWSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
278Claire MaksimovicWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
152Gemma MorganWSENRun4All Neath GBR
146Gemma NesbittWSENRun4All NeathGBR
216Katherine RandsWSENCDFGBR
15Danielle RaynerWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
38Nicola RichardsW40Islwyn Running ClubGBR
197Sian RushforthWSENGBR
274Emma ThomasWSENIslwyn GBR
297Laura ThomasWSENRun4all NeathGBR
22Robyn WilliamsWSENRun4All NeathGBR

W35 (56)
244Emma AddisW40NO CLUB GBR
166Sian AdeyWSENIslwyn RCGBR
12Sarah AlexanderWSENRun4All NeathGBR
18Rachel AvonWSENGBR
285Emma BaileyW40Run4all NeathGBR
37Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBR
97Sarah BuckleyWSENRunnewport GBR
214Gayle BuddenMSENGBR
80Janina BurczykWSENGBR
26Laura ChappleWSENRun4All NeathGBR
66Victoria ColesW40Pont-y-pwl & District runnersGBR
32Katharine CollinsWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
208Kelly Collins WSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
106Sarah ConwayWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
234Nina DaviesW40Aberdare VAACGBR
40Amy EdwardsWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
133Julie EvansWSENRunWithUSGBR
252Rhianydd EvansWSENIslwynGBR
9Kelly FelsteadW40Islwyn RCGBR
95Claire GriffithsWSENCaerphilly runnersGBR
314Helen GriffithsWSENHendre Lake RCGBR
54Gemma HarrisWSENRun4All NeathGBR
257Nicola HendyWSENRun4all NeathGBR
313Leanne HockeyWSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
144Michelle HoeyWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
277Jennifer HoskinsW40Run4all Neath GBR
220Ann HurleyW40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
203Hayley JacksonW40Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
140Cath JamesW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
158Rhian JohnWSENRun4All NeathGBR
34Sian JohnsonWSENIslwyn Running ClubGBR
275Emma JonesWSENRoberttown Road RunnersGBR
31Kelly LangfordWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
67Delyth LewisWSENGBR
287Dawne Meynell-WesternW40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
129Kate MorganWSENRUNNewportGBR
45Louise MunkleyW40MerthyrGBR
118Delyth Murray-LinesW40GBR
17Louise MutehamWSENGBR
138Celine NormanW40Sweatshop BristolGBR
218Kelly OwenWSENGBR
190Susan OwenWSENGBR
210Carys ParrWSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
48Sarah PatnettW40Penarth & Dinas RunnerzGBR
258Alyson PriceW40Merthyr Running Club GBR
107Sian RoachW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
159Eleri RogersWSENCDF GBR
253Katie RowlandWSENRun 4 All NeathGBR
36Joanne RyanW40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
69Donna StaggW40GBR
81Kathryn StoateW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
164Ruth SuttonW40GBR
55Cheryl TannerWSENRun4allGBR
56Nadia ThirbWSENCanton ChargersGBR
292Melanie ThomasW40Rhondda valley runnersGBR
29Natalie WilliamsWSENMerthyr Running ClubGBR

W45 (49)
24Mandy BarringtonW50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
74Lisa ClearyW50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
293Liz CluttonW40GBR
50Marie ColesW40Caerphilly Runners GBR
41Vicky DaviesW45RUNNewportGBR
94Caple DhanaW45CDF RunnersGBR
250Ceri EastW40Merthyr Running ClubGBR
149Nichola EvansW45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
30Paula EvansW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
49Rachel EvansW45Run4All GBR
246Sheryl EvansW45Hereford CouriersGBR
237Teresa EvansW45Islwyn RCGBR
280Leanne FreemanW40Robertown Road RunnersGBR
121Anna GambariniW45GBR
39Julie GibsonW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
188Nicola GouldW40GBR
255Deb GouleW45Porthcawl runnersGBR
68Sally GrovesW50Pegasus Running ClubGBR
198Sarah GwenlanW45GBR
200Anita HarperW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
196Leanne HarriesW40GBR
239Rebecca HarrisW50Caerphilly CanariesGBR
3Paula HopkinsonW40RUNNewportGBR
151Claire JonesW50Merthyr Running ClubGBR
300Nicola JukesW45Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
120Sharon LeechW45Carmarthen HarriersGBR
75Sarah LeesW45Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
209Karen LewisW50Caerphilly Runners GBR
305Catherine LlewellynW50Merthyr running clubGBR
44Gaynor LuggW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
240Williams LyndaW50Caerphilly CanariesGBR
19Anna MarkallW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
58Jo NelmsW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
156Kate OwenW45GBR
261Debbie PanesW50Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
57Sian ParsonsWSENRun4All NeathGBR
236Emma PaskW40Islwyn RCGBR
147Samantha PerrottW45Run4All Neath GBR
180Lisa PinneyW45Caerphilly TriersGBR
266Rebecca RichardsW45Run4All NeathGBR
163Julie SmithW45Merthyr Running ClubGBR
235Alison StevensW50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
130Vicky StroudWSENRobertown road runnersGBR
2Tracy StrydomW50RUNNewportGBR
232Julie ToyW50Merthyr Running ClubGBR
225Jane VoyleW45Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
5Jayne WaltersW45Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
21Christine WilliamsW50Celtic TriGBR
28Julie WilliamsW45Islwyn RCGBR

W55 (10)
132Glynis ApplebyW60RUNNewportGBR
78Julie HaighW55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
128Elaine HicksW60Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
282Shirley HowmanW55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
259Shekleton LindaW50Merthyr TydfilGBR
59Angharad MairW55Les Croupiers RCGBR
112Ann MajerW60Sospan Road RunnersGBR
11Beverley WarburtonW55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
283Yvonne WilliamsW60Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
72Linda Alexandra WoodlandW55Port Talbot HarriersGBR

W65 (2)
181Brenda AveryW65Chepstow HarriersGBR
62Maureen MorganW65RUN4ALL NEATHGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd