Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Winter Half Tour of Bradwell Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=194, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Half Tour (194)
1Lee WagstaffM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
2Kevin NuttallM45GBRtba
3Susan HallW40Porter Valley PloddersGBRtba
4Darren HuntM45Mow Cop RunnersGBRtba
5Jo BednallW50Buxton ACGBRtba
6Elizabeth LakinWSENLong Eaton RCGBRtba
7Ed GambleM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBRtba
8Caroline ScottW45Sinfin RCENGtba
9Rachel ToplisWSENLong Eaton Running ClubGBRtba
10Lotty BradfordWSENSmiley Paces GBRtba
11Zoe SewterW40Hermitage HarriersGBRtba
12Ryan FulfordM40GBRtba
13Heather Catherine MarshallWSENGBRtba
14Bark StephenM45Skegness and District RCGBRtba
15Colin BostockM60Long Eaton Running ClubGBRtba
16Helen YoungW40Totley ACGBRtba
17Ken SutorM40Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBRtba
18Yvonne TwelvetreeW65Totley acGBRtba
19Alex ThorntonMSENGBRtba
20Simon ConroyM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
21Libbi McGibbonWSENCheshire Hash House Harriers GBRtba
22Nathan FrenchMSENCheshire Hash House HarriersGBRtba
23David MorrisM50Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBRtba
24Tom RickettsM55Totley ACGBRtba
25Richard KnowlesM40Totley ACGBRtba
26Sarah WoodWSENValley Striders ACGBRtba
27Mark StroudM40Tour of Bradwell GBRtba
28Lindsay SmithWSENLong Eaton RCGBRtba
29Adrian BakerM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
30Amanda SeimsWSENValley Striders ACGBRtba
31Nick HarrisM65Rossendale Harriers & ACGBRtba
32Clare HarrisW55Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
33John NunnM55Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
34Josh WilliamsMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
35Jud HirstM45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
36Cathy BrownWSENLong Eaton Running ClubGBRtba
37Chris DuffyMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
38Andy SheltonM50Skegness & District Running ClubGBRtba
39Wendy AmisW50Belper HarriersGBRtba
40Richard RobinsonMSENSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
41Jean PowellW50Wharfedale HarriersGBRtba
42Carlos BedsonM45Cheshire Hill RacersGBRtba
43Nigel JeffM50Buxton & District ACGBRtba
44Tim ShilesM45Totley ACGBRtba
45Chris RainbowM50Skegness and District Running ClubGBRtba
46Bob ForemanM55Matlock ACGBRtba
47David HulleyM40Stockport Harriers and ACGBRtba
48Chris TetleyM60Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
49Tracy VernonW55Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
50Darren HuntM45Buxton ACGBRtba
51Peter AmbroseM55Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
52Mark DavenportMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
53Matthew NicholsMSENMatlock ACGBRtba
54Nick PedlowM45GBRtba
55Simon GreenMSENTotley ACGBRtba
56Adele MorrisW50Kimberworth StridersGBRtba
57Roger HarrisonM60Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBRtba
58Rob BeersM40Barrow RunnersGBRtba
59Gary SharlottM40Barrow RunnersGBRtba
60Richard WardM45GBRtba
61Oliver NewtonMSENFarsley Flyers GBRtba
62David PatrickM50Ashbourne RCGBRtba
63Nicola HearnWSENGBRtba
64Paul AmblerM40GBRtba
65Claire CologneWSENGBRtba
66Elise MilnesW55Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
67Linda MurgatroydW50Pennine Fell Runners GBRtba
68Helen SmithW40GBRtba
69Jo YeomanW40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
70Melanie BlackhurstW50Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
71Matthew RobertsMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
72Christopher GoddardMSENTodmorden HarriersGBRtba
73Andrew HuntM60Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBRtba
74Colin WoodM45GBRtba
75Dave TaitM70Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
76Andrea FrostW50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
77Sophie KirkWSENMacclesfield harriers GBRtba
78David BollingtonM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
79Nicholas CunninghamM50GBRtba
80Rob GraveleyM50GBRtba
81Craig JefferyM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
82Andy SwiftMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
83Ben HartleyMSENAltrincham & District ACGBRtba
84David AhearnMSENGBRtba
85Julie GardnerW55MacclesfieldGBRtba
86Helen GrayW50Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
87Margaret DuncanW45Smiley PacesGBRtba
88Hannah JarvisWSENMynydd duGBRtba
89Michael BourneM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
90Stephanie WoodW45Macclesfield Harriers GBRtba
91Kerry MarchantW40Staffordshire Moorlands ACGBRtba
92Richard LongleyM40Staffordshire Moorlands ACGBRtba
93Peter MurrellM45GBRtba
94Imtiaz IlahiM45GBRtba
95Michael FordMSENGBRtba
96Jonathan MooreM50Eryri HarriersGBRtba
97John RobinsonM40GBRtba
98Matthew WalkerM45GBRtba
99Emlyn OwenM40Eryri HarriersGBRtba
100Deborah LodgeW45Totley ACGBRtba
101Catherine WilsonWSENBeeston ACGBRtba
102Andrew Mothershaw MSENBeeston ACGBRtba
103John MintaM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
104Leon HockhamM45Skegness and District Running ClubGBRtba
105Katy HockhamW45Skegness and District Running ClubGBRtba
106Gavin PeachMSENNot applicableGBRtba
107Sarah GibbonW40Smiley PacesGBRtba
108David GreenstreetM45GBRtba
109Sam MellorMSENTotley ACGBRtba
110Sol ClarkMSENBuxton ACGBRtba
111Linette RustonW40Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
112Mark RustonM40Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
113Darren BurnsM50GBRtba
114Michal CwiekalaM40GBRtba
115James WatsonM50Wirksworth RCGBRtba
116Tim SaulM50Derwent RunnersGBRtba
117Marc KinchM45Long Eaton RCGBRtba
118Paul FryersM50Penistone Footpath RunnersGBRtba
119Stephen McginnigleM55GBRtba
120Kenny ForsterM55Spectrum Striders RCGBRtba
121Stuart JohnsonM40GBRtba
122Bevan AdamsM45Retford ACGBRtba
123Pez HoldaM40Dark peakGBRtba
124James PensonM45Stainland LionsGBRtba
125Andrew WorsterMSENTodmorden HarriersGBRtba
126Kim AshworthWSENTodmorden HarriersGBRtba
127David KiddMSENPontefract ACGBRtba
128Kathleen TurnerW60Macclesfield Harriers ACGBRtba
129Claire SheldonW40Belper HarriersGBRtba
130Scott AndersonMSENGBRtba
131Hal RobertsMSENSteel City StridersGBRtba
132Helen BurgessWSENSteel City StridersGBRtba
133Lucy HobbsW45Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
134Nick BarberM40Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
135Richard MackieM45Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba
136Mike KissMSENGBRtba
137Sarah WalchWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba
138James LuratiMSENAchille Ratti Climbing ClubGBRtba
139Paul StevensonM60Long Eaton RCGBRtba
140Lee KempMSENTotley ACGBRtba
141Darren BristowM45Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldGBRtba
142Jude JepsonW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
143Roy WhittleM40Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
144Kirsty-Jane BirchW40Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
145Tom StoddartMSENGBRtba
146Stephen ClarkeMSENSteel City Striders RCGBRtba
147Kieran AllansonMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
148John RawlinsonM50Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
149Emma BeveridgeW50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
150Alannah BirtwistleWSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
151Rowena BrowneW55Bowland Fell RunnersGBRtba
152Nick AndralojcM55Harrogate Harriers & ACGBRtba
153Claire ProsserWSENDPFRGBRtba
154Philip MontgomeryMU23Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
155Daniel HaworthMSENKeswick ACGBRtba
156Maeve LargeyWSENSmiley PacesGBRtba
157Keith HolmesM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
158Ben CartwrightMSENMatlock acGBRtba
159John DouglasM55Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
160Chris LawsonM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
161Michael SymonsM45GBRtba
162Yvonne TurnerW40Derwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
163Nick BurnsM45Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
164Gary FoxM50Beeston ACGBRtba
165Ian CharlesworthM50Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba
166Giles PolitoM45GBRtba
167Andrew FryMSENGBRtba
168Philippa RoseW40GBRtba
169Martyn JamesMSENPorter Valley PloddersGBRtba
170Tomasz ParzychMSENSheffield RCGBRtba
171Chris DuroM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
172Jen ScotneyWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
173Sam CookeMSENGBRtba
174Amanda PickardWSENGBRtba
175Les ThurstonM65Matlock ACGBRtba
176Nick JonesM40Buxton ACGBRtba
177Mir JansenW50Steel City Striders RCGBRtba
178Eoin Martin ConnaughtonM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
179Dan CroftM50Macclesfield HarriersGBRtba
180Ian RawsonM50Kimberworth StridersGBRtba
181Mick FowlerM60GBRtba
182Chris VanderhovenMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
183Lee RawsonM45Kimberworth StridersGBRtba
184Andrew SheldonMSENMatlock Athletic ClubGBRtba
185Stephen EdwardsM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
186James RooneyMSENSt Helens TriGBRtba
187Cass ChisholmWSENDPFRGBRtba
188Charlotte ShepherdW50Smiley PacesGBRtba
189Mike NolanM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
190Rob GittinsW50Macclesfield Harriers GBRtba
191Jeremy LawsonM40GBRtba
192David NaylorM45GBRtba
193Ross LitherlandM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
194Chris HarleM55GBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd