Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Ras Y Moelwyn 2018 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=39, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Male Senior (10)
36Gwydion ap WynnMSENClwb Rhedwyr HebogGBR
9Jonathan BirchMSENGBR
1Richard BurgessMSENGBR
10James CrippsMSENGBR
34Paul DoffmanMSENNorthwich Running ClubGBR
16Ian EllisMSENFREEDOM RUNNERSGBR
4Luke EmmsMSENGBR
39Aron Huw JonesMU19Rhedwyr HebogGBR
18Gavin RobertsMSENGOG TriGBR
20Max WainwrightMSENMountain FuelGBR

Male O40 (10)
6Jez BrownM45Buckley RunnersGBR
12Alistair ChantM45Eryri HarriersGBR
11Dylan DaviesM40GBR
17Leon DaviesM40NWRRCGBR
14James GloverM40Kenilworth Runners GBR
22Chris HayesM40GBR
24Arfon HughesM45MeirionnyddGBR
27Anthony PowellM45Maldwyn HarriersGBR
5James StreetM40GBR
19Ben WellsM40Meirionnydd running clubGBR

Male O50 (5)
21Phil GillardM55HelsbyGBR
7Mark LiptrotM55Lostock ACGBR
23Jeremy RandellM50Meirionnydd Running ClubGBR
15Kurmang . RashidM55GBR
8Steven WalkerM50GBR

Male O60 (0)

Male O70 (2)
35Emyr DaviesM75Rhedwyr HebogGBR
32Brian RobbinsM70Eryri HarriersGBR

Female Senior (0)

Female O40 (5)
13Megan HughesW40Eryri HarriersGBR
25Carla LauderWSENClwb Rhedwyr HebogGBR
3Kate LightfootW45Tattenhall RunnersGBR
2Rebecca MasseyW40Deestriders RCGBR
29Anne RosbottomW45Wirral ACGBR

Female O50 (0)

Female O60 (0)

Female O70 (0)

Junior U12 (5)
28Osian BuckleyMU10GBR
26Seth BuckleyMU8GBR
38Cadi CunningtonWU11GBR
30Jack HeapMU12Wirral ACGBR
37Caleb WynnMU9GBR

Junior U14 (2)
31Ella HeapWU14Wirral ACGBR
33Seren LlwydWU14GBR

Junior U16 (0)

Junior U18 (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd