Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


49th Punchbowl Marathon Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=349, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
30 miles (254)
300Helen AbbottLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
182Robert AbreyEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
147Richard AllisonLondon ldwaGBR
114Natalie AndersonNot applicableGBR
277Duncan BaberLDWAGBR
211Martin BaconPortsmouth JoggersGBR
3Lorraine Barry100 Marathon ClubGBR
235Paul BartonAmpthill and flitwick flyers GBR
36Jane BatesSussex LDWAGBR
280Teresa BaverstockPortsmouth joggers ClubGBR
63Michael BennettOrpington RoadrunnersGBR
283Russ Bestley100 Marathon ClubGBR
193Andrew Bickle100 Marathon ClubGBR
276Michael BillupsVegan Runners UKGBR
287Chris BlackwellLondon LdwaGBR
101Richard BoeseSandhurst JoggersGBR
330Andrew BondUnattachedGBR
293Dimi BoothUnattached GBR
94Andrew BouldenKent + Essex and HertsGBR
320Barry BrayLDWA Kent GroupGBR
226Teresa BrookerLDWA DorsetGBR
291Luis BrozBBNGBR
336Richie BunnPeel road runnersGBR
335Tricia BunnPeel road runnersGBR
199Jonathan BurkeGoring Road RunnersGBR
119Michael BurrowsWessex LDWAGBR
46Melissa ButcherLDWA LondonGBR
247Alex CacchiUnattachedGBR
227Martin CallowDorset LDWAGBR
112Robert Cameron-Wood100 marathon clubGBR
41Andy CarpenterLDWAGBR
310Matthew CarterUnattachedGBR
65Neil CarterIpswich JAFFA RC & LDWA GBR
122Caroline CattiniLDWA SurreyGBR
66Pete ChandlerWimbledon WindmilersGBR
96Stephen ChandlerWimbledon WindmilersGBR
240Greg Charles100 marathonGBR
337Alex ChestertonFrome Running ClubGBR
129Andy ChesworthLDWA SurreyGBR
111Gavin ClarkUnattachedGBR
338Susan ClementsLDWAGBR
349Darren CoatesHarlow RCGBR
253Janet Cobby100 Marathon ClubGBR
159Andy CollingsTring RCGBR
61Jayne CookNorfolk and suffolkGBR
45Sarah CookeUnattachedGBR
80Ellen Cottom100 Marathon ClubGBR
177Helen CrosslandLeighton Fun RunnersGBR
9Errol CurlingLDWAGBR
137Colin CurriganEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
104Clifford DargonneMkcGBR
125Bryan DarneyLDWA SussexGBR
296Patricia DashwoodLDWA DorsetGBR
106David DavidsonPitsea RCGBR
329Carol DaviesUnattachedGBR
183Gareth Davies100 Marathon ClubGBR
4Huw DaviesLDWA TVGBR
288Mike De FrateschiHorshamJoggersGBR
255Kevin DewsUnattachedGBR
273Louise DiezUnattachedGBR
311Russell Dobbs100 Marathon ClubGBR
12Mick DodgeEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
146Tracy DolmanBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
132Ron DooleLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
78Michelle DoubleUnattachedGBR
232Annie Dougall100 ClubGBR
121Robin DowLDWA SurreyGBR
321Sophie DriessensLDWA GBR
202Malcolm DykeLDWAGBR
128Marc EbanksSouthern NavigatorsGBR
348David EdwardsMaidstone GBR
166Stephen EdwardsCornwall & DevonGBR
8Michael EssexLDWAGBR
309George FairbrotherOrpington Road RunnersGBR
254Andrea FawellUnattachedGBR
234Rebecca FleckneyAmpthill & Flitwick FlyersGBR
251Tracy FoxSutton RunnersGBR
331Neil FraserLDWA Devon and CornwallGBR
79Iain GairUnattachedGBR
149Gerry GarlandThames Valley LDWAGBR
237Steve GarnseyLDWA, London GroupGBR
260Paul GibbsTh Valley LDWAGBR
208David GilesSussex ldwaGBR
308Katarzyna Godawa#BlogerzyBiegajaGBR
176Hannah GrayCove JoggersGBR
5Martyn GreavesSussex ldwaGBR
215Mark GreenfieldFareham CrusadersGBR
17Stuart GregoryUnattachedGBR
82Peter GrigoleitBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR
83Tracey GrigoleitBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR
230Brian GuyCornwall and Devon LDWAGBR
28Ian HabisrittingerSurrey LDWAGBR
257Roma HaighNorth YorkshireGBR
54Rob HaldaneLittle Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
93Peter HamsonLDWA BBNGBR
26Mich HardiePortsmouth JoggersGBR
11Ingrid HarrisAlmost AthletesGBR
244Karen HarveyBurgess Hill runnersGBR
16Andrew HarwoodLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
127Anna Hatton100 Marathon ClubGBR
6David HattonLDWAGBR
7Rhoda HattonLDWAGBR
145Richard HaynesEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
175Harry HazelhurstUnattachedGBR
324Michael HeadleyLDWA KentGBR
197Deborah HeighesBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
81Lisa Hewitt100 Marathon ClubGBR
350Christine HewsonSurrey LDWAGBR
351David HewsonSurrey LDWAGBR
40Raymond HickmanUnattachedGBR
103Leon HicksSandhurst JoggersGBR
47Tony HillLDWA BBNGBR
67John HoggBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
14David HollandCornwall and DevonGBR
214Stuart HolmesPurple Patch RunnersGBR
33David HooperCornwall and Devon LDWAGBR
231Nick HootonLDWA SussexGBR
342Caroline HorderUnattachedGBR
27Christine HowardBillericay StridersGBR
22Phillip Howells100 Marathon ClubGBR
42Bill Howes100 Marathon ClubGBR
43Pauline Howes100 Marathon ClubGBR
281Phil HoyPortsmouth joggers GBR
298Adrian HudsonSurrey LDWAGBR
194Nick IrwinUNAFFILIATEDGBR
221Emine Ismail De Sanchez100 Marathon ClubGBR
141Mark JenningsEastleigh RCGBR
205Gilbert JohnSussex LDWAGBR
272Katie JohnsonLdwaGBR
162Martin JohnsonWessex LDWAGBR
150Peter JohnsonLDWA KentGBR
236Richard JonesAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
233Rob JonesTunbridge Wells HarriersGBR
10Russell JonesLDWAGBR
77Hisayo KawaharaSerpentine RCGBR
113Chris KennedySussex LDWAGBR
84Lesley KilnerHenfield JoggersGBR
25John KirwanLeighton FunrunnersGBR
252Marta KunickaKings College LondonGBR
195Cameron LamondSouthern NavigatorsGBR
178Tracy LandSurrey LDWA GBR
261Brian LaytonL.D.W.A. ~~ B.B.N.GBR
325Chris LeighStevenage stridersGBR
304Iain LeightonNoneGBR
29Fabrice LeistnerLDWAGBR
97Peter Lemon100 Marathon ClubGBR
258Les LepperMarlow StridersGBR
168David Lewis100 Marathon ClubGBR
327David Lewis100 Marathon ClubGBR
53Sally LightfootNorfolk & SuffolkGBR
323Simon LiversidgeMetropolitan Walkers GBR
68Sophie LocketUnattachedGBR
124Steve LowBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
250Katarzyna LubowieckaLDWA SurreyGBR
209Jane MacefieldSussex ldwaGBR
184Duncan MacgregorThames Valley LDWAGBR
243Andrew MallpressHorsham JoggersGBR
1John ManningTring RCGBR
248Christian MarryatUnattachedGBR
270Kevin MarshallUnattachedGBR
343Hugh Martin100 Marathon ClubGBR
157Ian MayhewTrail Runners AssociationGBR
229Linda McCarthyCornwall and Devon LDWAGBR
152Gerry McGovernLittle Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
242Paul McLaughlinUnattachedGBR
328Kat McVicar100 Marathon ClubGBR
332Scales MichaelRunnymede RunnersGBR
108Heidi MillerLDWA Essex and HertsGBR
297David Moles100 Marathon ClubGBR
222Andrew MooreLDWAGBR
76Claire MorganWimbledon WindmilersGBR
102Pete MorganUnattachedGBR
263Tom MorganLDWAGBR
115Ian MossUnattachedGBR
259Stephanie MossSLOWGBR
148Jessica NeilNone GBR
282Don NewmanLDWA KentGBR
238Chris NewnhamAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
275Terence OutridgeEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
239Paul OwenAmpthill and Flitwick FlyersGBR
21Kevin PatersonUnattachedGBR
203Andy PearceUnattachedGBR
19Mark PerryLDWAGBR
20Suzy PerryLDWAGBR
317Roger PetherbridgeUnattachedGBR
269Jonathan PettyUnattachedGBR
62Simon PipeLDWA Heart of EnglandGBR
52Chris PittDorset LDWAGBR
170John PooleL.D.W.AGBR
305Katie PowellNoneGBR
223Robert PowellDorset LDWAGBR
48Virginia PowellEssex&herts GBR
105Andrew PumphreyPhoenix ACGBR
117Alex RadfordBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
2Amy RandallLDWAGBR
44Kim ReedLDWA BBNGBR
70Alun ReesLDWA SussexGBR
120Kay ReesC&DGBR
69Lloyd ReesSt.Albans StridersGBR
218Lisa RipleyBearbrook JoggersGBR
241Cat RivettUnattachedGBR
154Corinne RodgersBearbrook running club GBR
249David Rogers100 Marathon ClubGBR
34Juliet RoweCornwall and Devon LDWAGBR
15Steve RussellLDWA KentGBR
23Angie Sadler100 Marathon ClubGBR
172Martin SalmonHawkinge Hurricanes RCGBR
160Philip SaundersLDWAGBR
165William SaundersLDWAGBR
326Chris SeymourMid Essex CasualsGBR
192Julian SharpeLDWAGBR
57Dave SheldrakeLDWA KentGBR
35Edward ShortEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
274Balbinder SidhuThames Valley LDWAGBR
198Mark SkiltonHenfield JoggersGBR
295Kevin SlaterUnattachedGBR
144Graham SmithKent LDWAGBR
322Harry SmithStowmarket Striders RCGBR
345Nina SmithDatchet DashersGBR
153Rebecca SmithLittle Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
31Colin Stark100 Marathon ClubGBR
339Brian StarrAnytime AnywhereGBR
32Alan StewartKent LDWAGBR
37Gill StruthersEssex and Herts LDWA GBR
38Rob StruthersEssex and Herts LDWA GBR
189Clive TantEssex and Herts LDWAGBR
190Nina TantEssex and Herts LDWAGBR
167Fran TherinUnattachedGBR
292Francis ThomasonLDWA (London)GBR
60David ThompsonBillericay StridersGBR
204Tony TrundleySurrey LDWAGBR
174Lynn TuffenLDWAGBR
213Mike TukeLDWA SurreyGBR
51Joanna TurnerLDWA Bristol & WestGBR
134Martyn TurnerLDWA KentGBR
50Stephen TurnerLDWA Bristol & WestGBR
75Gary Upstone100 marathon clubGBR
173Mark Van SchalkwykUnattachedGBR
201Zophanie Vazquez-HowardWaverley HarriersGBR
92Jonathan VenningBB&NGBR
71Jim VinceHart Road RunnersGBR
30Lisa WalbridgeLDWAGBR
85Keith WarmanLDWA KentGBR
73Alistair WatsonSerpentine RCGBR
307Richard WhildingUnattachedGBR
123David WhiteheadLDWAGBR
39Nigel WhiteheadBillericay StridersGBR
151Fraser WigleyLDWA SurreyGBR
179David WilsonLDWAGBR
59Louise WittVegan RunnersGBR
98Frank WomelsdorfSerpentine RCGBR
191Dean Woodcock-davis100 Marathon ClubGBR
171Charlotte WoodhouseUnattachedGBR
49Cas WrightNorfolk & Suffolk LDWAGBR

20 miles (95)
89Fiona AdamsSurrey LDWAGBR
86Steve AdamsSurrey LDWAGBR
319Olivia AntolikUnattachedGBR
290Flip BakkerUnattachedGBR
225Kat BarrettHaywards Heath HarriersGBR
186Rosalynn BartlettUnattached GBR
58Lisa BartonLDWA SurreyGBR
286Peter BatemanUnattachedGBR
99Fee BaulackeyEpsom AllsortsGBR
130Neil BausorHart Road RunnersGBR
318Amy BellSurreyGBR
271Dawn BishopLDWAGBR
56Emma BlakeLondon LDWAGBR
299Andrew BoothUnattached GBR
91Lisa BrewerSurrey LDWAGBR
265Peter CaneUnattachedGBR
164Rebecca CansdaleUnattachedGBR
18Gail CaruanaThe Stragglers RCGBR
138Ravi CautickLarkfield A.C.GBR
155Luke ChrimesHart Road RunnersGBR
262Pedro Das GuptaThe Stragglers RCGBR
340Iaan DaviesPortsmouth JoggersGBR
116Phil DaviesThe Stragglers RCGBR
196Ken De CarloTadley RunnersGBR
219Elizabeth DellorThames Valley LDWAGBR
256Susan DewsUnattachedGBR
163Richard DunstanPetts Wood RunnersGBR
334Tony EaudeUnattachedGBR
312Jonathan EvisonWaverley HarriersGBR
224Erik Falck-TherkelsenLDWA SurreyGBR
139Lynne FlynnMuddy Runners GBR
72Laurence FoeLDWA London GroupGBR
24Tracey FordUnattachedGBR
143Alan FreerReading RoadrunnersGBR
228Jacqueline GaleUnattachedGBR
207Sonia GallowayReigate Priory ACGBR
131Jess HallWimbledon WindmilersGBR
279Anthony HarpurUnattachedGBR
246Peter HarrisLDWAGBR
88Neil HeatherSurrey LDWAGBR
64Jenny HemsleyUnattachedGBR
333Emma Horsfall PriceUnattachedGBR
158Ali HowVocaLink RCGBR
314Robin HowardUnattachedGBR
140John IrwinChichester Runners & ACGBR
303Paul JefferyLDWAGBR
346Joanne JohnstoneSouth Wales LDWAGBR
169Ken JonesAdalta CCGBR
188Dom KozakNoGBR
216Charles LeonardWimbledon WindmilersGBR
285Alasdair LeslieStella AthleticGBR
110Ian MaclennanUnattachedGBR
109Sarah MaclennanUnattachedGBR
264Janine MayUnattachedGBR
180Stephen MayneDorset LDWAGBR
181Wendy MayneDorset LDWAGBR
302Tracy McCombeLDWAGBR
100Christopher MerrienChichester Runners & ACGBR
187Chantal MillerNoGBR
142Frances MillsUnattachedGBR
306Mike MunsonMid Essex CasualsGBR
95Louise MwanzaEpsom AllsortsGBR
313Alan NelsonUnattachedGBR
316Simon OdellUnattachedGBR
212Mike PocockReigate Priory ACGBR
118Linda RadfordBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
13Tracey RobertsLDWAGBR
133Eric RolfeLDWA Essex HertsGBR
301Steven RoseLDWAGBR
284Nick RowlandsUnattachedGBR
278Caroline RussellUnattachedGBR
135Eleanor RutterWessesGBR
185Becky ScottUnattachedGBR
206Mike ScottReigate Priory ACGBR
294Peter ShawUnattachedGBR
55Richard ShawUnattachedGBR
107John SheppardUnattachedGBR
87Colin SmithSurrey LDWAGBR
315Adam StanleyUnattachedGBR
136Julia SteedLDWA LondonGBR
210Ginevra StoneleyReigate Priory ACGBR
289Jo SuterUnattachedGBR
126Andy SwornHart Road RunnersGBR
156Katy SwornHart Road RunnersGBR
220Keith SykesThames Valley LDWAGBR
266Barbara ThompsonLdwaGBR
267Matthew Thompson LdwaGBR
217Jany TsaiUnattachedGBR
341Sandra TullettPortsmputh joggersGBR
74Jennifer WalmsleyUnattachedGBR
347Alan WarringtonSouth Wales LDWAGBR
200Katherine WhitmoreGoring Road RunnersGBR
90Linda WilliamsSurrey LDWAGBR
161Carl WoodhatchUnattachedGBR
344Geoffrey WorsdellSurrey Walking ClubGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd