Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Avon Valley Railway 4K / 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=145, Online=86%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 January 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (106)
141*Miranda ArthurW45Southville RCGBR
72Wendy AudrainW60UnattachedGBR
103Stephen BallMSENUnattachedGBR
125Karen BenjaminW60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
38Paul BennettMSENBitton road runners GBR
89Sam Bennett MSENUnattachedGBR
102George BensonMSENUnattachedGBR
96Sarah BoothW40UnattachedGBR
2Michael BorneMSENUnattachedGBR
65Nick BrainM40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
88Michelle CharlwoodW45UnattachedGBR
11Claire ChinchenW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
110Joanne ClarkW50UnattachedGBR
105Tony ClarkMSENUnattachedGBR
120Sean ClarkeMSENUnattached GBR
73Sallie ClatworthyW50Running Somewhere ElseGBR
40Nicola CollierW50Avon Valley RunnersGBR
31Sharon CollinsW50Black Pear JoggersGBR
111Andy ComerfordM50Unattached GBR
112Liann ComerfordWSENUnattached GBR
122Laura CookeWSENUnattachedGBR
26Edward CrimpMSENUnattachedGBR
123Steve CrossM50UnattachedGBR
145Jeremy CrumbMSENUnattachedGBR
18Teresa CryerW45VI Runners BristolGBR
140*Aimee DaniellsWSENSouthville RCGBR
137Jimmy DeaneMSENUnattachedGBR
17Karen DoreW40UnattachedGBR
53Lynn DunbarW55Southville RCGBR
74Kerry EdwardsW40UnattachedGBR
132Wayne EntwistleM45Weston ACGBR
46Charlotte FarmerWSENSouthville RCGBR
47Stephen FarmerMSENSouthville RCGBR
75Daniel Fellows MSENUnattachedGBR
138Fran FlorendineWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
83Andy ForseMSENEmerson’s green running clubGBR
44Rebecca GarlandWSENUnattachedGBR
99Laura GilyeatWSENNoneGBR
32Daisy GoldsmithWU23Fetch EveryoneGBR
79Sarah GrayW50Running Somewhere ElseGBR
60Emma GreenWSENUnattachedGBR
45Jessica HartreyWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
93Amanda HigginsW45UnattachedGBR
100Dominic HodgsonMSENUnattachedGBR
66Jenny HoffmannW55Running Somewhere ElseGBR
23Ben HoldingM40Bristol and West ACGBR
59Dave HollardM50UnattachedGBR
56Tracey HortonW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
57Helen HughesdonW60UnattachedGBR
82Megan HulcoopWU17#TEAMSUTTONGBR
3Emma HurryWSENUnattachedGBR
5*Adam JonesMSENUnattachedGBR
109Louise JonesWSENUnattachedGBR
134Matt KingMSENCollett Park Dark RunnersGBR
77Stewart KnottM40UnaffiliatedGBR
124Rachael LangleyW45Fry Club JoggersGBR
58John LawsonM45Southville Running ClubGBR
104Natalie LewisWSENUnattached GBR
51*Kevin LongmanM55UnattachedGBR
52*Laura LongmanWSENUnattachedGBR
133Paul MacKenzie-CumminsM45UnattachedGBR
136Ross MaggsMSENUnattachedGBR
41*Annie MiekusWSENUnattachedGBR
106Thomas MillerMSENEmersons Green RCGBR
10*Aline OffordW40UnattachedGBR
131Laura OrnaWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
92Jim OvensM50Framton Cotterell HarriersGBR
143*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
142*Nicola PaiceW45NBRGGBR
43Trevor ParkinsonMSENUnattached GBR
87David PeglerMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
130Frances Lucy PikeWSENUnartachedGBR
85Jack PitcherMSENRunning somewhere else GBR
91Kirsty PittsW45Running Somewhere ElseGBR
67Tracey PittsW55Running Somewhere ElseGBR
68Kate PotterW65Runnning some where elseGBR
121Hannah ReeveWSENUnattachedGBR
61*Janet RiddifordW55Weston ACGBR
108Jessica RobinsonWSENUnattachedGBR
129Robyn SandilandsWSENUnattachedGBR
12Sandy Savery W40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
55Megan SchofieldWSENN/AGBR
37Emma SearleW40UnattachedGBR
1Charlotte SeavillWSENNot affiliatedGBR
42*Rhiannon SetonWSENUnattachedGBR
114Chris ShawMSENUnattached GBR
97Geoff ShoneM40UnattachedGBR
7*Georgina SimmonsWSENUnattachedGBR
107Tom SimpsonMSENUnattachedGBR
34Claire SmithW40UNAFFILIATED GBR
70Elaine SmithW60Kingsway runnersGBR
69Samantha SmithW40Kingsway runnersGBR
71Sharon SmithW65Running Somewhere ElseGBR
24*Marion StanleyW45UnattachedGBR
80Aaron SuttonMU23#TEAMSUTTONGBR
81Charlie SuttonWU18#TEAMSUTTONGBR
9*Karen TaylorWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
29David TownsendM45UnattachedGBR
139Alan WebbM70UnatachedGBR
33Rachel WebbW45UnattachedGBR
118*Chris WhiteMSENCancerdo1GBR
50Sarah WikeW50Unattached GBR
63Ben WilliamsMSENUnattached GBR
8*Donna WilliamsW45Emersons Green RCGBR
95Lauren WilliamsWU23UnattachedGBR
36Sarah WilloughbyWSENUnattachedGBR

4K (32)
64Katie BennettWSENUnattached GBR
28Amelie CrimpWU13UnattachedGBR
27Dulcie CrimpWU9UnattachedGBR
25Rebecca CrimpWSENUnattachedGBR
98Paul CroftMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
101Jo DevineW40UnattachedGBR
86Aimee DoddWSENWeston ACGBR
35Trevor ElkinsMSENBournemouth ACGBR
39Caro FreeelandW40N/AGBR
115Andrew GregsonM60NoneGBR
116Carol Gregson W60NoneGBR
48Christi HopkinsonW45UnattachedGBR
62Sarah IlesW50WACGBR
78James KnottMU14UnaffiliatedGBR
113Buss LachlanMU10UnattachedGBR
49Jake MartinMU9UnattachedGBR
119*Laura MartinWSENCancerdo1GBR
15Claire MathiesonWSENN/AGBR
22Richard PrinceMSENUnattachedGBR
126Rob RalphM40UnattachedGBR
127Alison RaynerW40UnattachedGBR
128Bethan RaynerWU14UnattachedGBR
16Shaun ScammellMSENUnattachedGBR
14Darcie SearleWU9UnattachedGBR
13Gina SearleWSENUnattachedGBR
54Simon ShellardMSEN.GBR
90Josie StoneWSENUnattachedGBR
94Alex StraceyWSENUnattachedGBR
30Catherine TownsendW40UnattachedGBR
21*Laura WalkerWSENUnattachedGBR
117*Craig WilsonMSENNBRGGBR
6*Kelly WoodWSENUnattachedGBR

10K Canicross (6)
20Helen ClarkeW50UnattachedGBR
19Caroline ClaysonW55Cheltenham Running ClubGBR
84Emily JefferiesWSENRunning somewhere else GBR
4*Vince LunnM40Canicross SomersetGBR
146Stephanie MerchantWSENCanicross SomersetGBR
144Andrew SnellMSEN.GBR

4K Canicross (1)
135Emily PearsonWSENUnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd