Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


20/20 Fission Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=112, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
20 kms (12)
13Graham MckayM50UnattachedGBRtba
21Sarah KembreyWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
22Michelle JohnstonWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
26Kasia NadziejaW40UnattachedGBRtba
43Megan PeaceyWSENKingsway RunnersGBRtba
61Martin CrawfordM50New Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
68Melanie PeirceW40Bearbrook Running ClubGBRtba
76Alan VennM45SADACGBRtba
90Carol DrewettW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
91Joey DrewettWSENBlack Pear JoggersGBRtba
99Alison Emma ThomasW45Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
112Laura StewartW40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba

20 miles (100)
1Angela RobinsonWSENNailsea Running ClubGBRtba
2Ruth Hayden-CoxWSENNewent RunnersGBRtba
3Louise QuatermassWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
4Jenny CreedWSENTeam Bath ACGBRtba
5Dave ElliottM60Almost AthletesGBRtba
6Paul ChamberlainMSENPontyclun Road Runner’s GBRtba
7Coralie PearsonWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
8Richard BirchM45Almost AthletesGBRtba
9Jane BirchW45Almost AthletesGBRtba
10Stacey JellymanWSENUnattachedGBRtba
11Tanya ForeheadW40Caldicot running clubGBRtba
12Steve BurrellM50Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
14Patrick RennisonM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
15Andrew BushMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
16Laura MahiouW50N/AGBRtba
17Catherine PowellWSENPontyclun RoadrunnersGBRtba
18Stephen PaskellM40Pontyclun RoadrunnersGBRtba
19Charlotte RalphWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
20David BrownM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
23Leanne PhillipsW45Lliswerry Runners GBRtba
24Clive GriffithsM55Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
25Matthew BarnesM45Almost AthletesGBRtba
27Alison HumeW50Almost AthletesGBRtba
28Vicky MeadW50Pontyclun RoadrunnersGBRtba
29Claire MorganW55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
30Trudy HurfordW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
31Robert TudhopeM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
32Fiona CampbellW40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
33Nicola SinclairW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
34Kristian Sinclair MSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
35Dave McGrathM50Almost AthletesGBRtba
36Ian ColeMSENDursley Running ClubGBRtba
37Jon StonesM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
38Antony GreensweigM45Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
39Melanie ShiptonW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
40Sarah Lou FrancisW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
41Tracie Williams-RoweW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
42Lynne HoodW45Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
44Jon MurgatroydM40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
45Jonathan PreaterM50Unattached GBRtba
46Tracy TangW45North Bristol running GroupGBRtba
47Chris WatkinsM40Lliswerry RunnersKENtba
48Mark DenleyM40Almost AthletesGBRtba
49Christopher NormanMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
50Sarah FarrW40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
51Rachel OakleyWSENKingsway RunnersGBRtba
52Gary OakleyMSENKingsway RunnersGBRtba
53Nicola ArnotW40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
54Hayley WoolnoughW50Almost AthletesGBRtba
55Alison EvansW50Kingsway runnersGBRtba
56Paul BinningM40Pontyclun RoadrunnersGBRtba
57Suzanne MossW40Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
58Lee SessionsMSENKingsway RunnersGBRtba
59Russell BrooksMSENUnattachedGBRtba
60Martin LowMSENStroud & District ACGBRtba
62Garry StricklandM55Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
63Andy FrostM45Stroud and District ACGBRtba
64Lewis SaundersM55Stroud & District ACGBRtba
65Jade BrightW40UnattachedGBRtba
66Graham BinghamM50Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
67Alice SaltmarshWSENStroud & District ACGBRtba
69Holly CorlettWSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
70Kieran HaylesMSENSudbury JoggersGBRtba
71Neil TringM55Almost Athletes GBRtba
72Diane RankinW45Stroud & District ACGBRtba
73Lee RankinM45Stroud & District ACGBRtba
74Lee KibbleMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
75Damian LaiM40Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
77Liza HabgoodW45Cleeve LadiesGBRtba
78Kirsty DalleyW40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
79Thomas HargravesMSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
80Sammy HayW40NBRGGBRtba
81Margaret McLachlanW50UnaffiliatedGBRtba
82Tara TrumanW45Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
83Karen HuntleyWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba
84Rebecca CoxWSENLes Croupiers RCGBRtba
85Josh DixonMSENLes Croupiers RCGBRtba
86Mark BurbidgeMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
87Emma WeavingW40Pont-y-Pwl and District RunnersGBRtba
88Jon BarneM40Pont-y-Pwl and District RunnersGBRtba
89Rachael GoatmanW45Dursley & District ACGBRtba
92Ali AtkinsonW50Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba
93Laura ButlerW45Running Somewhere ElseGBRtba
94Lou Rowe-AlleyneW45Fitquest Running Club GBRtba
95Andrew BrightMSENUnattachedGBRtba
96Diane PotterW50Lliswerry runnersGBRtba
97Rachel TrothW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
98Kathryn ThomasW50UnattachedGBRtba
100Mark CarpenterM50Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
101Stuart DiamondM50Weston Athletic ClubGBRtba
102Helen DiamondW50Weston Athletic ClubGBRtba
103Eilidh BellWSENTeam BathGBRtba
104John HayterM50Team BathGBRtba
105Richard KershawMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba
106April HartleyWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
107Louisa StokesWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
108Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBRtba
109Patrick ConnollyM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
110Bernadette RigbyW50UnattachedGBRtba
111Lauren PennockWSENNew Marske HarriersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd