Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Run the River 2 - 15K / 7.5K / Family Fun Runs - JUNE Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=153, Online=78%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 17 May 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
15K (73)
31Jodie AndrewsWSENGBR
104Jodie AtkinsonWU23Bitton Road RunnersGBR
29*Wendy AudrainW60GBR
134Natasha BagnallWSENGBR
98Jasmine BallWSENGBR
9Amber BallansWU23GBR
40Rob BennettM45GBR
82Philippe BlondelM50GBR
117Steven BrownMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
23*Jayne BurgessW50Avon Valley RunnersGBR
24*Peter BurgessM55GBR
131Andy CarrM45HM ForcesGBR
25Carly CarslakeWSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
96Laura ChiversWSENGBR
128Ollie ClementsMSENGBR
157Michael ClevelyMSENGBR
39Emma CockleWSENGBR
8Emma CockramWSENGBR
144Patrick ConnollyM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
5Sharon CooperW50GBR
116Ben CrossMSENFry’s joggers GBR
1Karen DoreW40GBR
73*Simon DunkM65VCACGBR
158Dan ElmesMSENGBR
99*Julie FieldingW50GBR
55Caius FreemanMSENBAD TriGBR
51Natalie GammonW40Not a memberGBR
147Ralph GillingM50GBR
41*Eva GoodheadW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
30Ali GroveWSENGBR
26*Alice HardingWU23GBR
35Jo HardwickW40NaGBR
111Chris HillcockMSENNoneGBR
63Darren HolmesM45GBR
94Catherine Horler-UnderwoodWSENGBR
156Rosemary HubbardWSENGBR
27*Donna IlesW40Run 4 LifeGBR
28*Nikita IlesWU19Run 4 LifeGBR
159Elmes JayWSENGBR
145Sara JorgeWSENGBR
84Henry KeeysM40GBR
38*Wendy LawrenceW60Forest of Dean ACGBR
14Kevin LongmanM55Aspire GBR
13Laura LongmanWSENAspire GBR
74LuLu LouthWSENGBR
54Andrew MandersM50GBR
141Becky MannW40NoneGBR
79Szymon MusiolMSENGBR
118Luke PassmoreMSENGBR
108James PearceMSENGBR
43*Hannah PearsonWSENGBR
129Connor PetersMSENGBR
6Denise PooleW45WELLINGTON RUNNING CLUB GBR
72Scott PurnellM45GBR
105Matthew RobertsMSENGBR
57Sheena RobinsonWSENEmersons green running clubGBR
7Claire RodgerW40Wellington running clubGBR
56Stu RutherfordM50GBR
42Penny SharpWSENGBR
122John SherwoodMSENGBR
103Helen SmithW40GBR
136Nicholas StoneM40GBR
91Nicola TileyWSENGBR
135Michael ToutM45GBR
100*Neville TownM55GBR
34David TownsendM45GBR
32Donna TuckerW40GBR
58Darren WaringM50GBR
93Paul WatererMSENGBR
10Christopher WaterworthMSENGBR
112*Chris WhiteMSENCancerdo1GBR
154Hazel YoudaleWSENNoneGBR
155Michael YoudaleMSENNoneGBR

15K Canicross (5)
139Paul AllardMSENGBR
126*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR
114Matt PeglerM40Somer ACGBR
68*Rob WatkinsM45Thornbury RCGBR
60*Rebecca WrightWSENGBR

7.5K (45)
107Stephen BallMSENGBR
123Kirsty BarrettWSENRUN:NAILSEAGBR
115Claire BradshawWSENGBR
89Holly BurrageWSENGBR
71Kathleen ByrneWSENGBR
132Nicki CarrW45GBR
102Michelle CaveWSENGBR
87Nicola ChaplinW40NonGBR
69*Sophie ComerWSENGBR
52*Lucy CookWSENGBR
83Paul CroftMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
127George DibbleMSENGBR
88Jo ElliottW50NonGBR
138Wayne EntwistleM45Weston ACGBR
77Hayley FarthingW40GBR
64*Emma FortWSENGBR
124Ian FrancisM50Spoon RunnersGBR
75Jo GarbuttW40GBR
125*Richard GiddingsMSENGoodgym Race TeamGBR
76Amanda HalfordW45GBR
3*Sarah HartWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
11Sarah HearnWSENGBR
16Rosalind HonightWSENNBRGGBR
81Lynda KeeysW40GBR
109Sarah KesaulijaWSENGBR
33*Helen KirkwoodWSENGBR
80Joy LansdowneW40GBR
106Kim LeonardW45Unattached GBR
78Helen LoneyW40GBR
4*Jill LumsdenW40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
66*Damian LynchM40GBR
22Laura MarshWSENGBR
113*Karl MartinM40Cancerdo1GBR
67Dominic RaynerMSENGBR
70Jake RobertsMSENGBR
153Josh RobertsMU23GBR
137Chloe SleeWSENGoodgym Race TeamGBR
45Annabelle SpinneyW40Chew valley snailsGBR
101Mathew VowellsMSENGBR
110Laurence WhiffinMSENGBR
119Liz WilliamsWSENRMRGBR
59Robyn WilliamsWSENGBR
146Taylor WilliamsWSENGBR
53*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
92Sarah WilsonWSENGBR

7.5K Canicross (5)
95Sarah DeadmanW40Tetbury DolphinsGBR
97Gary FreemanM45Cancerdo1GBR
140Georgia Oliver WSENGBR
143Alexandra WebleyWSENGBR
142Mr Matt WebleyMSENGBR

1K (12)
148Jayden ButtMU10GBR
149Jayla Mai ButtWU8GBR
133Alice CarrWU7GBR
17Yasmin HonightWU5NBRGGBR
37Rose JacksonWU9NaGBR
36Tom Jackson MU9NaGBR
86Elsey KeeysWU8GBR
85Lily KeeysWU10GBR
150Destiny SinclairWU11NoneGBR
46Charlotte SpinneyWU6GBR
47Jemima SpinneyWU4GBR
120Thomas WilliamsMU6GBR

50m (13)
2*Anastasia AndrewsWU3GBR
90Sebi BurrageMU3GBR
65*Harry EsauMU5GBR
12Joseph HearnMU4GBR
152Alyssa-Grace HillcockWU4NoneGBR
151Theo HillcockMU5NoneGBR
18Harper Honight WU3NBRGGBR
130*Izabella Nash-CollierWU5GBR
44*Emily PearsonWU4GBR
15*Poppy WattsWU3GBR
121Samuel WilliamsMU4GBR
62*Iona WrightWU3GBR
61*Ottilie WrightWU4GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd