Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - SEPT Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=411, Online=89%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 04 September 2018


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (149)
238Andrew AbbottM50GBR
236John AbbottMSENGBR
159Andreena Anderson W50GBR
301Will ArnoldMU23GBR
409Brenda AveryW65Chepstow HarriersGBR
387Chris BarnesM50GBR
150Lesley BarryW45Staple Hill RunnersGBR
66Natasha BellW40GBR
84David BenjaminMSENGBR
420*Sasha BolandWSENGBR
257Charlotte BostonWSENGBR
260Katherine BottgerWSENGBR
408Sean BrosnanMSENGBR
199Layla BrowningWSENGBR
425Charlie BullW50Wickwar WunnersGBR
243*Stuart BurnellM40GBR
126Emma ButlerWSENGBR
200Sara CaineWSENGBR
318Alastair CambellMSENStroud & District ACGBR
400Scott CampbellMSENWestbury HarriersGBR
368Sarah CarrWSENGBR
394Ellen ChapmanW40GBR
239James CheseldineM50GBR
20Katherine ClampWSENGBR
426Michael ClevelyMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
333Alexandra ConnellWSENGBR
114Claire CoombesWSENGBR
172Abi CorboyWSENFry Club JoggersGBR
290Alison CordwellW55GBR
182Matt CorkishMSENGBR
181Tia CorkishWSENGBR
302Richard CramptonM45Stroud & District ACGBR
154Elaine CrockerW40GBR
149Leigh CroftW45GBR
204Joanna DaviesWSENGBR
207Joanne DaviesWSENGBR
209Olena DaviesWSENKUZIN TEAMGBR
208Richard Davies M40GBR
59Kathleen DayW40Kingsway runnersGBR
369Sam DugganMSENGBR
320Scott DunbarM40GBR
133Gary DyerMSENGBR
100Libby DymockWSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
24Daniel Fellows MSENGBR
25Kerry FellowsW40GBR
404Elizabeth FinchW40GBR
312Martin FordMSENGBR
395Lisa GoldingW45GBR
53Molly HaleWU23GBR
402Ken HamM55Westbury HarriersGBR
106James HardimanM50Fitquest running clubGBR
15*Sarah HartWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
276Laura HarveyWSENGBR
332James HaworthMSENGBR
384Andrew HepburnM45Emersons Green RCGBR
203Georgina HitchingsWSENGBR
55Anita HollowayW55GBR
21*Rosalind HonightWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
306Jane HughesW45Frampton Cotterelll HarriersGBR
33Jason HughesM45GBR
307Jonathan HughesM50Frampton Cotterelll HarriersGBR
143Kirsty HutchinsonWSENGBR
323*Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR
412Oliver JohnsonMU19Bitton Road RunnersGBR
127Joshua JonesMSENGBR
245*Jess KingWU23GBR
330Jon KnightMSENNAGBR
139*Stewart KnottM40GBR
192Sandra LeeWSENGBR
7*Kim LeonardW45GBR
376Maria LittleW45GBR
398Mark LittleMSENGBR
124Helen LonglandW40GBR
90Francois LowMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
244*Mike LowM40GBR
266Katie MacLeodWSENGBR
27Helen MallettW40GBR
331Rachel MannWSENNAGBR
151Victor MarquesM45Severn ACGBR
95Bernie McInnesWSENKingsway Runners GBR
338Erika Mcquade-colwellWSENGBR
392Ryan Meredith MSENUniversity of Birmingham AC & Cross Country ClubGBR
107Becky MorganWSENGBR
326Dan NobleMSENGBR
380*Ben O'BrienMSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
188Sarah OconnellWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
374Owen OxladeMSENGBR
375Tom OxladeMSENGBR
288Elizabeth ParrottWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
282Natalie ParsonsWSENGBR
232Rachel PheasantWSENGBR
430Carole PhillipsW55Swindon StridersGBR
434Rebecca PooleWSENFairwater Runners CwmbranGBR
435Ricky PooleM45GBR
82Hannah PowellW40GBR
157Jo PriceWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
429Neil PringleM55Highworth RCGBR
131Ness PugsleyW45GBR
340Duncan ReevesM40GBR
297Mick ReidM60GBR
298Rose ReidW60GBR
421*Davide RespiniMSENGBR
353Lucy RichensW40Westbury HarriersGBR
54Emma RobertsWSENGBR
401Steph RowseWSENGBR
358Samuel SandersonMSENGBR
386Dan SavoryM45GBR
351Richard SayersMSENBMF CheltenhamGBR
344Mark SellickM40GBR
314*Daniel SharpMSENGBR
410Penny SharpWSENGBR
345Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENGBR
383Tom SimpsonMSENGBR
356Helen SmithW40GBR
278Sarah SmithWSENGBR
313Dave SperringMSENGBR
403Carol StaceyW55GBR
423Anthony StevensM55GBR
277Michael StevensMSENGBR
117Owen StillmanMU23GBR
304Michael StokesM45GBR
305Sarah StokesW45GBR
328*Hannah SummersWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
367Aaron SuttonMU23#TeamsuttonGBR
379Craig Sutton M40GBR
339Pete TamblinMSENFry Club JoggersGBR
284Natalie TarrWSENGBR
18Cath TaylorW40GBR
317Fay ThomasWSENGBR
211Ian ThomasMSENBritish Military FitnessGBR
210Katy ThomasWSENBritish Military Fitness GBR
413Michael ThomasMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
237Rebecca ThomasWU23GBR
390Clare TimbrellW45GBR
431Sally TrickeyW50Wickwar WunnersGBR
132Nichol TruscottW40GBR
422*Neville TurnerM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
363Elmarie van WykWSENGBR
43Tom Varney-WisemanMSENNoneGBR
411Nina WallaceW40GBR
391Peter WandM55Stroud & District ACGBR
354David WatersM45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
242*Andy WatsonM55GBR
293Lynsey WelchWSENGBR
214Paul WellsMSENGBR
32Julie WilliamsW40GBR
79Rosie WintleWSENGBR
75Elizabeth WroeWSENGBR
424Amy YappWU23GBR

5K (101)
123Aron AsherMU13Forest of Dean ACGBR
272Jake BaileyMU14GBR
158Laura BarrowWSENGBR
77Polly BenjaminWSENGBR
362Heinz BrandenbergerM65GBR
269Anitia BrighamWSENGBR
92Caroline BrittonW40Unattached GBR
437Lisa BrosnanWSENGBR
271Deb CampbellW50GBR
248*Iona CampbellWSENGBR
125Gemma CarterWSENGBR
389*Lucy CookWSENGBR
309Larry CurrMSENGBR
315Anja DaltonW45GBR
432Jessica DaneW40GBR
60Diana DeeW50Highworth RCGBR
61Kiya DeeWU14Highworth RCGBR
62Taya DeeWU14Highworth RCGBR
44Jo DevineW40GBR
427Steven EdgeM50NBRGGBR
399Megan EdwardsWSENGBR
337*Rachel EldridgeW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
270Laura FrancombeWSENGBR
397Caro FurneauxW40N/AGBR
287Claire GeorgeWSENTMRGBR
240Felicity GidlowWSENGBR
286Jo GilesW40TMRGBR
299Louisa GodleyWU23GBR
433*Paul GodwinM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
230Mark GreatholderMSENGBR
370Heather GregoryWSENGBR
371Matt GregoryMSENGBR
295Justine HadleyWSENGBR
191Hannah HaleWU23GBR
194Katie HaleWU23GBR
355Tracey HarrisW40NaGBR
52Julia HarrisonW50GBR
291Amanda HoggWSENGBR
118Manuela HornungWSENGBR
279Emma HosgoodWSENGBR
350Alan HutchingsM50GBR
405Helen James.W40Burnham on sea harriers GBR
218Emma JonesW40GBR
128Hannah JonesWSENGBR
219Nick JonesM40GBR
414Clare KeatingWSENGBR
48Yvonne Kelly-FoxW55TFCGBR
388Ian KitsonM45GBR
416Matt KitsonMSENGBR
246*George KnightMSENGBR
36Joanne KnightWSENGBR
415Sam KnightWSENGBR
140*James KnottMU15GBR
436Catherine LewtonW40Emerson’s Green RCGBR
263*Clinton LoboMSENGBR
294Martin LowMSENStroud & District ACGBR
428Lisa MilesW45Littleborough runnersGBR
407Carmen MoleonW45GBR
349Margarita MooreWSENGBR
38Jo MorrisWSENGBR
296Saika NazWSENGBR
201Val NormanW40GBR
160Clair OxleyWSENDurlsey RCGBR
382*Mark PalmerM45Arthur DavidGBR
381*Brian PetersM45GBR
256Jemma PickfordWSENGBR
372Jack PoulsonMU19GBR
373Andy PowellMSENKiddlington Running ClubGBR
51Elaine PreeceW50GBR
329Ceira PriorWU23New Berkeley Harriers GBR
385Jonathan RandallMSENGBR
222Brett ReynoldsM40GBR
396James RobinsonM45GBR
289Nick RobinsonM65GBR
419Morgan RoseWSENGBR
226Chris RuncieMSENGBR
417Dewi RushworthM45GBR
438James SageMSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
144Simon ShellardMU9.GBR
325Elaine SmithW60Kingsway runnersGBR
324Sam SmithW40Kingsway runnersGBR
308Becky SteeleWSENGBR
310Christopher SteeleMSENGBR
347Louis Stinchcombe MSENGBR
346Michelle StinchcombeWSENGBR
348Tanzie Stinchcombe WU13GBR
164Nicola StrangeWSENLONLEY GOAT RC GBR
8Joanna TaylorWSENGBR
50Jodi ThomasWSENGBR
247*Amber TimolWU19GBR
31*Liane TylerWSENGBR
49Julia WaltersW50TFCGBR
300Isobel WebsterWU23GBR
267Julianne WebsterWSENGBR
292Tony WildayM40GBR
268Anna-Marie WilkeyWSENGBR
26Sinead WilkinsonWSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
255Jaime WixonWSENGBR
406Louise WyattWSENGBR
418Oscar YappMSENGBR
393Nichola ZerkWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR

1K (123)
29Alexandra BaileyWU7GBR
275Evie BaileyWU5GBR
274Mia BaileyWU7GBR
28Nathan BaileyMU5GBR
273Riley BaileyMU11GBR
47Isabelle Barros DSaWU8GBR
46Olivia Barros DsaWU11GBR
68Charlie BellMU6GBR
67James BellM40GBR
78Evelyn Benjamin WU6GBR
93Molly Britton WU12Unattached GBR
94Ruby Britton WU9Unattached GBR
251*Caitlin BurnellWU11GBR
252*Ella BurnellWU8GBR
253*Laura BurnellWSENGBR
190Savanah ChidgeyWU6Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
137Libby ClevelyWU7GBR
334Bethany ConnellWU8GBR
335Eva ConnellWU6GBR
336Jennifer ConnellWU4GBR
115Erin CoombesWU8Bitton road runnersGBR
173Noah CorboyMU7GBR
183Scarlet CorkishWU7GBR
184Tegan CorkishWU5GBR
303Toby CramptonMU6GBR
316Luther Dalton-DaleMU6GBR
205Izzy DaviesWU8GBR
249*Sam DeaconMU12GBR
254*Nicola Deacon LowW40GBR
250*Rosina Deacon LowWU8GBR
63Kian DeeMU12Highworth RCGBR
45Phoebe DevineWU9GBR
130Bella DewickWU7GBR
129Henry DewickMU9GBR
231Florrie DickenWU7GBR
327Ella DorneyWU5GBR
322Andrew DunbarMU6GBR
321Struan DunbarMU6GBR
103Matt DymockMSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
101Milo DymockMU7GBR
86Christopher Earlington-McleanMU9GBR
136Bethany EggleshawWU8GBR
135Thomas EggleshawMU10GBR
171Dylan FletcherMU6GBR
262Matilda GaskellWU10N/AGBR
261Raife GaskellMU8N/AGBR
241Lilly-May GidlowWU10GBR
165Cloe GreenawayWU11Highworth RCGBR
166Eloise GreenawayWU10GBR
70Jack GreenawayMU6GBR
91Ryan HardwickMU8GBR
357*Chloe HarrisWU8GBR
202Jack HattonMU10GBR
22*Yasmin HonightWU5North Bristol Running GroupGBR
34Isaac HughesMU6GBR
169Lincoln HullMU6GBR
13Lewis JointMU7Not a member of any clubGBR
12Tiana JointWU10Not a member of any clubGBR
220Will JonesMU8GBR
134Roary KnightMU9GBR
142*Alex KnottMU8GBR
141*Daisy KnottWU12GBR
119Cameron LeggMU8GBR
281Millie LewisWU15GBR
280Trixie LewisWU11GBR
88Anabelle LowWU6GBR
87Oliver LowMU8GBR
229Grace MarrinerWU6GBR
104Elsie McNairWU9GBR
377Rory MerrettMU6GBR
319Steph MireyleesW40GBR
258Freddie MorganMU6GBR
39Bethan MorrisWU8GBR
227Oscar MossonMU5GBR
161Mia NormanWU12Dursley RCGBR
189Skye O’ConnellWU6Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
185Jack OsborneMU7GBR
178Thomas OsborneMU10Bitton JuniorsGBR
162Violet OxleyWU6GBR
283Elliott ParsonsMU6GBR
19Rory PearceMU8GBR
233Lisa PheasantWU7GBR
83Oliver PowellMU6GBR
155Darcy PriceWU6Unattached GBR
14Thomas ProbertMU10GBR
187Olivia ProbynWU8GBR
72Archie QuilterMU9GBR
73Charlie Quilter MU7GBR
341Alice ReevesW40GBR
343Isabel ReevesWU8GBR
342Jessica ReevesWU11GBR
223Elanor ReynoldsWSENGBR
224Samuel ReynoldsMU6GBR
359Owain RidgwayMU11GBR
360Seren RidgwayWU7GBR
361Tracey RidgwayW40GBR
57Finlay RobertsMU11GBR
56Max RobertsMU13GBR
352Holly SayersWU7GBR
175Albert SharpMU5GBR
177Arthur SharpMU4GBR
176Wilfred SharpMU4GBR
121Ava StarlingWU7GBR
170Lola StrangeWU6GBR
285Olivia TarrWU12Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
9Hudson TaylorMU12Dursley Running ClubGBR
378Joshua TaylorMU9GBR
10Jude TaylorMU10GBR
11Rosa TaylorWU8GBR
152Freya Teall-MarquesWU9GBR
153Vincent Teall-MarquesMU6GBR
213Finn ThomasMU5GBR
167Ben TierneyMU9GBR
168James TierneyMU6GBR
365Amelia van WykWU5GBR
364Conrad van WykMU9GBR
366Stephanus van WykM40GBR
64Taylor WakefieldMU6NoneGBR
215Emily WellsWU6GBR
216Oliver WellsMU5GBR
146Bethany WixonWU10GBR
147Oliver WixonMU8GBR
74Addy WroeWU6GBR

50m (38)
69Jack BellMU4GBR
85Alice BenjaminWU3GBR
235*Leo ChidgeyMU4GBR
174Ruby CorboyWU4GBR
206Ollie DaviesMU3GBR
138*Wilson DyerMU3GBR
102Ella DymockMU3GBR
193Luke FossMU4GBR
71Erin GreenawayWU3GBR
99Dede HaywardWU4GBR
98Dory HaywardWU5GBR
23*Harper HonightWU3North Bristol Running GroupGBR
35Orla HughesWU4GBR
163*Oscar HutchinsonMU6GBR
221Ben JonesMU6GBR
264*Coralie LoboWU5GBR
265*Zachary LoboMU3GBR
89Felicity LowWU5GBR
96Aria McInnes ElliottWU4GBR
97Elijah McInnes Elliott MU3GBR
105Caspar McNairMU4GBR
259Ollie Morgan MU4GBR
40Edwyn MorrisMU4GBR
228Isaac MossonMU4GBR
180Sophie OsborneWU5GBR
234Amy PheasantWU5GBR
156Oliver PriceMU4Unattached GBR
186Dexter ProbynMU4GBR
225Gabrielle ReynoldsWU4GBR
58Jamie RobertsMU5GBR
116Jenson ScammellMU4GBR
145*Grace ShellardWU4.GBR
122Poppy StarlingWU3GBR
42Alexa Varney-WisemanWU3NoneGBR
65Hugo WakefieldMU3NoneGBR
30*Emilee WilliamsWU4GBR
76Jesse WroeMU3GBR
37Malachi YoungsMU5GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd