Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Winter Tanners 2018 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=291, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
40 miles (133)
12Helen AbbottLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
93Steve AldousLDWAGBR
243Peter AucampHaslemere Border ACGBR
118Duncan BaberLDWAGBR
97Martin BaconPortsmouth JoggersGBR
63Chris BashfordUnattachedGBR
89Jane BatesSussex LDWAGBR
62Colin BatheTruro Running ClubGBR
257Alzbeta BennSevenoaks ACGBR
99Russ Bestley100 Marathon ClubGBR
145Simon BlackburnUnattachedGBR
111Richard BoeseSandhurst JoggersGBR
278Daren BonwickHenfield JoggersGBR
239Simon BoothTadworth ACGBR
206Andrew BouldenKent + Essex and HertsGBR
117Peter BrislenPortsmouth Joggers GBR
65Neil BromleyLDWA Heart of EnglandGBR
112Luis BrozBBNGBR
142Michael BurrowsWessex LDWAGBR
54Melissa ButcherLDWA LondonGBR
165Peter ButlerDartford Road RunnersGBR
241Alex CacchiUnattachedGBR
264Martin CallowDorset LDWAGBR
224Robert Cameron-Wood100 marathon clubGBR
72Jeff CampbellSurrey LDWAGBR
122Andy CarpenterLDWAGBR
6Neil CarterIpswich JAFFA RC & LDWA GBR
50Pete ChandlerWimbledon WindmilersGBR
53Stephen ChandlerWimbledon WindmilersGBR
94Annabelle CharmanUnattachedGBR
151Philip ChastonUnattachedGBR
280Colin CleggHenfield JoggersGBR
197Nicholas ColeLDWAGBR
95Mark ColemanUnattachedGBR
288Mark CollinsonUnattachedGBR
70Andy CosterOrpington Road RunnersGBR
200Tremayne CowdryTrail Running AssociationGBR
185Helen CrosslandLeighton Fun RunnersGBR
276Paul CroweHenfield JoggersGBR
202Dave CudbyTruro RCGBR
140Kate CustisOrpington Road RunnersGBR
245David DavidsonPitsea RCGBR
79Gareth Davies100 marathon clubGBR
222Nicola DawsonBurgess Hill RunnersGBR
203Joe DelaneyUnattachedGBR
171Dudley DesboroughSerpentineGBR
57Mick DodgeEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
211Ron DooleLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
230Lindsay DoyWimbledon WindmilersGBR
19Alexa Duckworth-BriggsReading Roadrunners GBR
134Malcolm DykeLDWAGBR
219Stephen EdwardsLDWAGBR
115Sara EverettEpsom AllsortsGBR
44David Findel-HawkinsBBNGBR
187Helen FranklinLDWA LondonGBR
61Paul GibbsLDWAGBR
119David GilesSussex ldwaGBR
129Peter HamsonLDWA BBNGBR
141Ilsuk HanFulham Running ClubGBR
147Mich HardiePortsmouth JoggersGBR
250Stephanie HardingBurgess Hill RunnersGBR
139Sarah Jayne HartleyBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
186Karen HarveyBurgess Hill RunnersGBR
4Andrew HarwoodLDWA Thames valleyGBR
164Anna Hatton100 Marathon ClubGBR
67Richard HaynesEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
242Michael HeadleyLDWA KentGBR
114Leon HicksSandhurst JoggersGBR
77Tony HillTring RCGBR
14Mark HobbsOrpington Road RunnersGBR
106David HooperCornwall and Devon LDWAGBR
109Shirley HumeLDWA South WalesGBR
267Jen JacksonUnattachedGBR
279Andy JamesHenfield JoggersGBR
13David JenkinsOrpington Road RunnersGBR
60Peter JohnsonLDWA KentGBR
207Michael JonesLDWA Norfolk & SuffolkGBR
144Marc KaiserViking StrollerGBR
190Chris KennedySussex LDWAGBR
277Lesley KilnerHenfield JoggersGBR
66Brian LaytonL.D.W.A. ~~ B.B.N.GBR
128Stephanie Le MenLDWA KentGBR
124Richard LeahyUnattachedGBR
179Fabrice LeistnerLDWAGBR
3Les LepperMarlow StridersGBR
127Sophie LocketUnattachedGBR
120Jane MacefieldSussex ldwaGBR
169John ManningTring RCGBR
76Christian MarryatSurrey LDWAGBR
213Stephen MayneDorset LDWAGBR
104Paul McAuliffeKENT LDWAGBR
253Anne Mograby Thames Valley LDWAGBR
172Andrew MooreLDWAGBR
223Don NewmanLDWA KentGBR
246John O'ReillyLDWAGBR
233Jan O'RourkeKent LDWAGBR
232Neal O'RourkeKent LDWAGBR
16Kelly PerkinsOrpington Road RunnersGBR
86John PickupLDWA SurreyGBR
11Simon PipeLDWA Heart of EnglandGBR
9Chris PittDorset LDWAGBR
205Virginia PowellE&HGBR
52John PowerUnattachedGBR
83Kim ReedLDWA BBNGBR
170Kay ReesC&DGBR
281Peter ReevesHenfield JoggersGBR
15Lisa RichardsOrpington Road RunnersGBR
199Alan RosenUnattachedGBR
107Juliet Rowe Cornwall and Devon LDWAGBR
155Steve RussellLDWA KentGBR
98Mel SangPedalactiveGBR
59Edward ShortLDWA Essex & HertsGBR
26Charlotte SmithSerpentine RCGBR
131Gareth SmithTHAMES VALLEY LDWAGBR
163Graham SmithKent LDWAGBR
240Helen SpiersUnattachedGBR
121Gill StruthersEssex and Herts LDWA GBR
210Simon ThompsonSussexGBR
75Mark ThornberryTrail Running AssociationGBR
38Robert TreadwellHeadington RRGBR
146Mike TukeLDWA SurreyGBR
31Joanna TurnerLDWAGBR
218Martyn TurnerLDWA KentGBR
91Sarah TurnerLDWA KentGBR
30Stephen TurnerLDWAGBR
113Gary Upstone100 Marathon ClubGBR
260Colin UttingDorset LDWAGBR
182Jared Walbridge Beds, Bucks, NorthantsGBR
181Lisa WalbridgeBeds, Bucks, NorthantsGBR
216Stephen WatsonThames ValleyGBR
148Claire WeustenraedAdventRunningGBR
229Tara WilliamsLDWAGBR
28Paul WillisThames Valley LDWAGBR

30 miles (88)
101Richard AllanThanet Roadrunners ACGBR
10Gary AllenRunnymede RunnersGBR
18Lorraine Barry100 Marathon ClubGBR
5Elaine BattsonVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
56Keith BeauchampUnattachedGBR
269Tim BedwellLDWA Surrey/KentGBR
265Michael BennettOrpington RoadrunnersGBR
96Peter BowlesSerpentine R.CGBR
256Teresa BrookerLDWA DorsetGBR
7Charlie CarterLDWAGBR
32Jim CatchpoleEssexHerts LDWAGBR
21Caroline CattiniLDWA SurreyGBR
208Gavin ChatfieldLDWA SussexGBR
261Gavin ClarkUnattachedGBR
167Sue ClementsLDWAGBR
132Jayne CookNorfolk and suffolkGBR
273Tim CookeSouth London HarriersGBR
36Errol CurlingLDWAGBR
289Colin CurriganEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
143Bryan DarneyLDWA SussexGBR
1Nigel DeanWest LancsGBR
248Louise DiezUnattachedGBR
81Tracy DolmanBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
22Robin DowLDWA SurreyGBR
272Maria DrummondBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
35Michael EssexLDWAGBR
195Jon FieldenHastings RunnersGBR
194Natasha FieldenLDWAGBR
263Stephen ForshawThanet Roadrunners ACGBR
100Mark FosterThanet Roadrunners ACGBR
271Catherine GlynnLDWA WessexGBR
270Paul GlynnLDWA WessexGBR
135Peter GoughThanet Roadrunners ACGBR
2Linda GouldHeart of EnglandGBR
162John GrayHart Road RunnersGBR
8Martyn GreavesSussex LDWAGBR
125Peter GrigoleitBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR
126Tracey GrigoleitBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR
160Rachel GwilliamUnattachedGBR
17Ian HabisrittingerSurrey LDWAGBR
123Rob HaldaneLittle Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
45Steve HarloweReading JoggersGBR
33David HattonLDWAGBR
34Rhoda HattonLDWAGBR
130Deborah HeighesBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
274David HobenSurrey Walking ClubGBR
73David HollandCornwall and DevonGBR
254Christine HowardBillericay StridersGBR
105John HuntThanet Roadrunners ACGBR
37Russell JonesLDWAGBR
251Phiip KingLDWAGBR
176John KirwanLeighton FunrunnersGBR
266Peter Lemon100 Marathon ClubGBR
214Charles LeonardWimbledon WindmilersGBR
204David Lewis100 Marathon ClubGBR
149Sally LightfootNorfolk & SuffolkGBR
235Gwyneth LittlejohnBristol and WestGBR
84Steve LowBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
252Duncan MacgregorThames Valley LDWAGBR
220Richard MorrisFulham Running Club GBR
64Dev NayakNoneGBR
282Oliver NorthropTHANETROADRUNNERS GBR
258Robert PowellDorset LDWAGBR
74Amy RandallCornwall and DevonGBR
177Chris RandallSevenoaks ACGBR
234Lloyd ReesSt.Albans StridersGBR
275Martin RiddleLDWAGBR
178David RogersEssex & HertsGBR
116Helen SmithUnattachedGBR
191Richard SpearSurrey LDWAGBR
198Andrew SpiersUnattachedGBR
231Clare StaffWiltshireGBR
262Noriko SugiyamaSerpentine RCGBR
136Judith SutherlandHart Road RunnersGBR
209Andy TaylorLDWAGBR
158Steven ToyUnattachedGBR
82Claire TurtonLDWA SurreyGBR
40Christine UsherLDWAGBR
283Jack VenablesThanet Roadrunners ACGBR
201David WhiteheadLDWAGBR
42Sarah WildeUnattachedGBR
215Robin WilsonLDWA/Southdowns OrienteersGBR
173Frank WomelsdorfSerpentine RCGBR
43Jayne WoodhouseReading JoggersGBR
92Duncan WoolsmithUnattachedGBR
133Cas WrightNorfolk and suffolkGBR
153Rush YadaveCroydon HarriersGBR
225David YorstonBB&NGBR

20 miles (70)
247Natalie AndersonNot applicableGBR
180Bill ArnoldSouth London HarriersGBR
193Helen BakerLdwaGBR
192John BakerLdwaGBR
23Martin BamfordUnattachedGBR
166Judi BarhamKent LDWAGBR
227David BehaggDartford Road RunnersGBR
226Susan BluntEpsom & Ewell HarriersGBR
212Sue BoymanLdwa SurreyGBR
103Alan BrownUnattachedGBR
286Ben BrownHenfield JoggersGBR
102Margaret BrownUnattachedGBR
268Philip ButterfieldWessexGBR
55Susan CarnellReigate Priory ACGBR
138Matt CarolanLDWAGBR
25Gail CaruanaThe Stragglers RCGBR
259Brian ChamberlainHart Road RunnersGBR
47John ChaplinUnattachedGBR
157Emily ClarkeFulham Running ClubGBR
217Julie CooperHart Road RunnersGBR
249Gina CoulsonLondon LDWAGBR
68Sarah CoxThames ValleyGBR
196Anne CroftHart Road RunnersGBR
284Annabel CrouchUnattached GBR
150Lydia DavisFulham Running ClubGBR
183Nicola EastonLDWAGBR
108Peter EmerySouth London HarriersGBR
29Laurence FoeLDWA London groupGBR
80Tracey FordUnattachedGBR
238Alan FreerReading RoadrunnersGBR
51Jess HallWimbledon WindmilersGBR
49Joanna HandUnattachedGBR
291Nikki HargraveHenfield JoggersGBR
159Anthony HarpurUnattachedGBR
27John HoggBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
110Chris HumeLDWA Bristol and WestGBR
174Marion JakemanEPSOM AND EWELL HARRIERSGBR
48Sally JenkinsonUnattachedGBR
85Karen JonesBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
87Keith JonesSurrey LDWAGBR
88Lucy JonesSurrey LDWAGBR
290Fabian KaelinHenfield JoggersGBR
244Cameron LamondSouthern NavigatorsGBR
78Tracy LandSurrey LDWA GBR
189Michelle LawsUnattachedGBR
221Amanda LewisHart Road RunnersGBR
287Tony LewisUnattachedGBR
137Julie LobleyKent LDWAGBR
255Phil MasonWaverley HarriersGBR
58Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory ACGBR
41Mike MelroseWaverley HarriersGBR
175Frances MillsUnattachedGBR
152Louise MwanzaEpsom AllsortsGBR
188Rebecca ParryWigston Phoenix RCGBR
39Janet PayneHeadington RRGBR
69Martin RandallUnattachedGBR
156Colin SaundersLDWA London GroupGBR
20Denise SearleUnattachedGBR
154Laure SelleFulham Running ClubGBR
184Lisa SimpsonBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
285Chris SloggettHenfield JoggersGBR
24Jayne SmithUnattachedGBR
168Lorraine SmithDartford Road RunnersGBR
90Alan StewartLDWA KentGBR
228Jackie TallentUnattachedGBR
161Kira TaylorUnattached GBR
46Kathy WetherallUnattachedGBR
236Kevan WilkinsonSerpentine RCGBR
237Lizzie Wilkinson Serpentine RCGBR
71Derek WisdomLDWAGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd