Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


River Avon Trail 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=109, Online=93%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 12 January 2018


Wave start time preference - Select Early for the 10:00 wave start, Middle for the 10:05 wave start, or Late for the 10:10 wave start (or leave at Any if you have no preference).


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10K (109)
1Stu RutherfordM50UnattachedGBRtba(e)
2*Andrew MayMSENUnattachedGBRtba
3Steve HombalM45UnattachedGBRtba
6Lindy CampbellWSENRun4LifeGBRtba
7Mike DrohanM40UnattachedGBRtba(l)
8Victoria WoodW45UnattachedGBRtba(l)
9*Hannah GravesonWSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
10Alice HardingWU23UnattachedGBRtba(e)
11*Michael BorneMSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
12Karen DoreW40UnattachedGBRtba
13Amy DunnWSENNoneGBRtba
14Charlotte RussellW40UnattachedGBRtba
15Kelly WalshW40UnattachedGBRtba
16Julie CassidyW45NoneGBRtba
17Paul CassidyM40NoneGBRtba
18Victoria RuncieWSENUnattachedGBRtba(l)
19Lucy HellierWSENUnattachedGBRtba(l)
20Gil LeaningM40UnattachedGBRtba
21Lynsey MilesW40Staple Hill Runners GBRtba(l)
22Tracey DyerW45Weston ACGBRtba(l)
23Julie MatthewsW50Weston ACGBRtba(l)
24Ann ClutterbuckW50Weston Athletic ClubGBRtba(l)
25Katie NashWSENUnattached GBRtba(m)
26Becky NashWSENUnattached GBRtba(m)
27Charlotte FarmerWSENSouthville RCGBRtba
28Stephen FarmerMSENSouthville RCGBRtba
29Jacqui WyndsW60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
30Kelly MaudsleyWSENUnattachedGBRtba(m)
31Louise ParryWSENStanbridge FliersGBRtba(m)
32Vicky PrattWSENStanbridge FliersGBRtba(m)
33John LawsonM45Southville Running ClubGBRtba(e)
34Hannah JonesWSENStanbridge FliersGBRtba(m)
35Briony MillmanW40UnattachedGBRtba
36Rosa CamachoW40UnattachedGBRtba
37Patsy LambW40UnattachedGBRtba(m)
38Abbie ReesWSENUnattachedGBRtba(m)
39Frankie TuckWSENUnattachedGBRtba(m)
40Rachael OwenWSENNoneGBRtba(l)
41Clare BootleWSENUnattachedGBRtba(l)
42Steve BurgessM40UnattachedGBRtba(e)
43Dan NobleMSENUnattachedGBRtba
45Simmons JoW40UnattachedGBRtba(e)
46Christine BellW55Staple Hill RunnersGBRtba(l)
47Simeon DoubledayM45Unattached GBRtba(e)
48Samantha SmithW40Kingsway runnersGBRtba
49Elaine SmithW60Kingsway runnersGBRtba
50Michelle GingellWSENStaple hill runnersGBRtba
51Kirsten MeachamWSENKingsway runners GBRtba(e)
52Kirstie IngramsWSENUnattachedGBRtba(m)
53Steve CattMSENUnattachedGBRtba(m)
54Mel IrwinW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
55Carolyn PowellW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
56Emily TuckerWSENUnattachedGBRtba
57Lisa HawkerW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
58Lesley CottleW55Almost AthletesGBRtba(m)
59Alan CottleM60UnattachedGBRtba(m)
60Ian AlexanderM40Unattached GBRtba(l)
61*Eve AlexanderWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba(l)
62John WebbM50UnatttachedGBRtba(e)
63Matthew WilliamsM40UnatttachedGBRtba(e)
64Stephen PriceM50UnatttachedGBRtba(e)
65Jeremy RichardsM50Unattached GBRtba
66Jo Johnson-TaylorWSENSouthville Running ClubGBRtba(e)
67Tessa JacksonW65Matlock ACGBRtba
68Mark JacksonM60Matlock ACGBRtba
69Padelis ChamogeorgakisMSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
70Amanda NormanW45NBRGGBRtba(e)
71Nick LloydMSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
72Josh AshwinMSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
73Lilian TseWSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
74Hassan AbdiMSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
75Jim CaolaM55Fry Club JoggersGBRtba(m)
76Justin ConwayM40UnattachedGBRtba
77Claire ConwayW45UnattachedGBRtba
78Kerry DonaldsonW40Nailsea Running ClubGBRtba
79*David WrightM55UnattachedGBRtba
80Andrew ClementM50UnattachedGBRtba(e)
81Irene CooperW60Hogweed TrottersGBRtba
82Phil KingM65UnattachedGBRtba(m)
83Sandra LawrenceW50UnattachedGBRtba(e)
84Jane RogersWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
85Andy RogersMSENTown and Country HarriersGBRtba(e)
86Emily-Jane HarperWSENDarksideGBRtba(e)
87Stone LaurenWSENDarksideGBRtba(e)
88Daniel MillMSENUnattached GBRtba(e)
89*Caroline BannisterW50BadTriGBRtba(e)
90Jenny KemberyW40Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
91Daniel BrainMSENUnattachedGBRtba
92Ben BrownMSENUnattachedGBRtba
93Daniel CullenMSENUnattachedGBRtba
94*Melody RussellWSENUnattachedGBRtba
95Steve ShuteM55Westfield TTGBRtba(e)
96*Lis HardenW45Axe Valley RunnersGBRtba
97Tia CorkishWSENUnattachedGBRtba
98Vicky MatthewsW40UnattachedGBRtba
99William MatthewsMU23UnattachedGBRtba
100Tim RussellMSENUnattachedGBRtba(l)
101Ali RussellWSENUnattachedGBRtba(l)
102Lauren Civill-holtWSENBurnham on sea triathletes GBRtba(l)
103Andrew HartleyMSENNorth Gloucester Orienteering ClubGBRtba
104Neil TysonM40UnattachedGBRtba
105Carol SykesW55UnattachedGBRtba(l)
106Rebekah Grayson-RichardsonWSENRun Like a Girl - Stratford upon AvonGBRtba(e)
107Paul SmardonM50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(e)
108Helen SykesWSENGreat Western RunnersGBRtba(l)
109Michelle MumfordWSENRun Like a GirlGBRtba(e)
110Ellen PerrettWSENUnattachedGBRtba(e)
111Jon NalderM40North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
112Ian ShelleyM50City Of Salisbury AC & RCGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd