Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Kelston 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=223, Online=95%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 02 January 2018


Start Time Preference - You will be allocated a start time as follows:

(ve) = Very Early = 09:00
(e) = Early = 09:05
(l) = Late = 09:10
(vl) = Very Late = 09:15

Entrants that have no preference will be allocated to the balance the load.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10K (223)
1James CaolaM55Fry Club JoggersGBRtba(e)
2Nathan LandegMSENGBRtba(e)
3Jennifer GoldsackWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(l)
4*Richard CaulfieldM40Chiltern Harriers ACGBRtba(ve)
5Sarah CaulfieldW50Chiltern Harriers ACGBRtba(ve)
6David VaudinM60Team Bath ACGBRtba(ve)
7Emma CockramWSENGBRtba(e)
8Helen JonesWSENGBRtba(ve)
10Ian DeeryM50Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBRtba(ve)
11Rick MaskellM40Ledbury HarriersGBRtba(l)
12Allyson ReeceWSENGBRtba(l)
13Jack BradleyMSENGoodgymGBRtba(e)
14Charlie WakefieldWSENGood GymGBRtba(e)
15Mike SummersMSENEnvironment Agency HarriersGBRtba(e)
16Mike WeeksM40GBRtba(vl)
17Abi CorboyWSENFry Club JoggersGBRtba(e)
18Richard GiddingsMSENGoodgymGBRtba(l)
20Hayley WilliamsWSENGBRtba(ve)
21Ian RoddM45WESTFIELD TTGBRtba(e)
22Alice HardingWU23GBRtba(e)
23Jocelyn ReidW40GBRtba(e)
24Michael ReidM40GBRtba(e)
25Hannah WebbWSENHogweed TrottersGBRtba(ve)
26Frances FergusonW45Cleeve LadiesGBRtba(vl)
27Jo MottoW50Corsham Running ClubGBRtba(e)
28Steve ShuteM55Westfield TTGBRtba(ve)
29*Stephen BallMSENGBRtba(e)
30Sam WesternWSENGBRtba(l)
31Lisa MaggsWSENGBRtba(vl)
32Alex MoylettWSENGBRtba(ve)
33Andrew ShawM50Triathlon englandGBRtba(l)
34Rachel GentleWSENGBRtba(e)
35Caitriona JoyceWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(l)
36Bernadette JoyceWSENNo clubGBRtba(l)
37Michael BorneMSENGBRtba(e)
38Joanna FlattWSENVegan Runners UKGBRtba(l)
39William HardingMSENGBRtba(l)
40Sarah WilsonWSENGBRtba(e)
41Helen PhillipsWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(l)
42Stewart KnottM40GBRtba(l)
43Natasha GrahamW40Chippenham Tri ClubGBRtba(ve)
44Nick LloydMSENGBRtba(l)
45Josh AshwinMSENGBRtba(l)
46Lilian TseWSENGBRtba(l)
47Hassan AbdiMSENGBRtba(l)
48Louise HargreavesWSENSaltford and Keynsham Cycling ClubGBRtba(ve)
49Andy ThatcherM45Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBRtba(ve)
50Kaisha ThatcherWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(ve)
51Lee HowarthMSENGBRtba(ve)
52Sandra LawrenceW50GBRtba(vl)
53Leanne WeeksW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(l)
54Iain JohnstoneMSENGBRtba(e)
55Stephanie Hedley-HealW50GoodgymGBRtba(l)
56Denise GoochW40GBRtba(ve)
58Helen ClarkW40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(ve)
59Gareth WaiteM50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(ve)
60Rohaise Des VoeuxW45Chippenham HarriersGBRtba(e)
61Thomas MillerMSENEmersons GreenGBRtba(l)
62Gio MarcheseMSENEmersons GreenGBRtba(l)
63Reuben HoltMSENGBRtba(ve)
64Linda HirdW60GBRtba(e)
65Michele Silsbury-baseyW40Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
66Fiona HughesW40GBRtba(l)
67Sandy SaveryW40Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBRtba(l)
68Alison Wherry-AlimoW45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
69Janusz StabikMSENGBRtba(ve)
70Dave UnderwoodMSENGBRtba(ve)
71Scott PurnellM45GBRtba(ve)
72Daniel HaggettMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
73Nicala HickenW50GBRtba(vl)
74Andrew HickenM55GBRtba(l)
76Anna PleasanceWSENSouthville Running ClubGBRtba(ve)
77Greg TurnerMSENSouthville RCGBRtba(ve)
78Joy JacksonWSENTewkesbury AllrunnersGBRtba(l)
79Julie CassidyW45GBRtba(ve)
80Paul CassidyM40GBRtba(ve)
81Lucy CartlidgeWSENGBRtba(vl)
82Richard EdwardsM40Southville RCGBRtba(vl)
83Christina RansomWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba(vl)
84Adrian GrovesM45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba(l)
85Paul BeckerM45Goodgym Race TeamGBRtba(ve)
86Richard MarshallM55Running Somewhere ElseGBRtba(e)
87Andrew SharrattM60Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba(e)
88Jenny AbsonWSENFry Club JoggersGBRtba(e)
89Steve MacDonaldM50Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBRtba(vl)
90Linda BamberW55GBRtba(vl)
91*Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba(e)
92Callum BarltropMU23Lancaster University Running ClubGBRtba(e)
93Paul BarltropW50GBRtba(e)
94Christine SomersetW40GBRtba(ve)
95Natalie BallantyneW40GBRtba(e)
96Emma ThomasWSENGBRtba(e)
97Jenny MiltonWSENGBRtba(l)
98Paul HearnM40GBRtba(e)
99Andrew CollierMSENGBRtba(e)
100Phil BowlesMSENGBRtba(e)
101Melissa HoustonWSENGBRtba(e)
102Jenny SpencerWSENGoodGymGBRtba(l)
103Jess GungadinWU23GBRtba(l)
104Chris PyeMSENGBRtba(e)
105Tricia PollardW45TACHGBRtba(l)
106Ian MatthewsMSENGBRtba(e)
107Claire GordonWSENGBRtba(vl)
108Anna WhiteWSENGBRtba(l)
109Ben SmithMSENGBRtba(l)
110Helen SmithW40GBRtba(l)
111Eric BryantM40GBRtba(l)
112Caroline FlynnWSENFry Club JoggersGBRtba(e)
113Beth GreerWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(e)
114Louise WadeWSENGreat Western RunnersGBRtba(ve)
115Faye BenjaminW40GBRtba(vl)
116Steven MillerM40WESTFIELD TTGBRtba(e)
117Paul DownieM40Southville Running ClubGBRtba(ve)
118Emma HoareW45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
119*Craig WilsonMSENNBRGGBRtba(e)
120*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba(e)
121*Miranda ArthurW45Southville RCGBRtba(e)
122Julie FranklinW50GBRtba(e)
125Allan HarrisM50GBRtba(ve)
126Frances Lucy PikeWSENGBRtba(e)
127Wendy LawrenceW60Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBRtba(vl)
128Marisa Di SommaWSENGBRtba(e)
129Sophie MatherW45GBRtba(vl)
130Wayne EllisMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(ve)
131Natalie LewisWSENGBRtba(l)
132Shaun AmosMSENGBRtba(ve)
133Rob SimsM45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
134Lee TancockMSENSouthville running clubGBRtba(e)
135Lorraine NorrisW60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba(ve)
136Lucinda DixonWSENNorth Bristol Triathlon ClubGBRtba(ve)
137Larisa GreenW45GBRtba(l)
138David SmithM45GBRtba(ve)
139Daniel MillMSENGBRtba(ve)
140Duncan ReevesM40GBRtba(l)
141Mark SageM40Mystyle runnersGBRtba(e)
142Maria SageWSENMystyle runnersGBRtba(e)
143Brenda AveryW65Chepstow HarriersGBRtba(ve)
144Simon DunkM65Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBRtba(ve)
145Eva GoodheadW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba(vl)
146Robert FarleyMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(ve)
147Andy MarchantM50Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba(e)
148Gary FreemanM45Cancerdo1GBRtba(l)
149Holly BartonWSENAffinity Wellbeing GBRtba(ve)
150Anna BrittonWSENEmerson green running clubGBRtba(e)
151Stephanie HallWSENGBRtba(vl)
152Angela ArmstrongWSENGBRtba(vl)
153Emily WilfordWSENGBRtba(l)
154Jeffrey FlynnM60Hogweed TrottersGBRtba(e)
155Philip JonesM55Fittleworth FlyersGBRtba(ve)
156Nicola DoyleW50Fittleworth FlyersGBRtba(ve)
157Laura CollacottWSENSouthville RCGBRtba(l)
158Janson MaciverMSENGBRtba(e)
159Michael ToutM45GBRtba(vl)
160Peter KemmeryM50GBRtba(e)
161Russ MillwardM45Emersons GreenGBRtba(ve)
162Cath LewtonW40Emersons GreenGBRtba(ve)
163Jane RogersWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
164Andy RogersMSENTown and Country HarriersGBRtba(e)
165Natalia JozefowiczWSENGBRtba(ve)
166Richard BreakspearMSENGBRtba(ve)
167Paul CroftMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(ve)
168Andrew RockeMSENGBRtba(vl)
169Jacob MarklewMU23IRONMAN UKGBRtba(ve)
170*Richard PalmerMSENGBRtba(ve)
171*Sheila WilcoxW45NBRGGBRtba(vl)
172Ajay BhakriMSENGBRtba(l)
173Joe LiMSENGBRtba(l)
174Andy CoatesM40GBRtba(l)
175George RobertsM45GBRtba(e)
177Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacle GBRtba(ve)
178Mark OvensM40GBRtba(ve)
179Billy ClarkMSENNorth bristol running group GBRtba(ve)
180Richard OrsonMSENGBRtba(ve)
181Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBRtba(e)
182Dan CookMSENGBRtba(e)
183Chris BrownMSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(vl)
184Fiona BlackmoreW40Team Bath ACGBRtba(ve)
185John LawsonM45Southville Running ClubGBRtba(ve)
186Helen WalkerW50GBRtba(ve)
187Thomas ConstantineMSENGBRtba(ve)
188Sophia SoaresWSENGBRtba(e)
189Brendon WilsonM45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(l)
190Michael HillM40GBRtba(e)
191Matthew GunstoneMSENGBRtba(l)
192Keith CradockM40Somer ACGBRtba(l)
193Alan GregoryM50Somer ACGBRtba(l)
194Alex LaneMU23Somer ACGBRtba(l)
195Martin DeraMSENSomer ACGBRtba(l)
196Helen MilnerW45Ledbury HarroersGBRtba(l)
197Phil JohnsonM45Ledbury HarroersGBRtba(l)
198Phil KingM65GBRtba(e)
199Caroline CorbettW50GBRtba(l)
200Andrew JefferyM45GBRtba(vl)
201Diane JefferyW45GBRtba(vl)
202Andy CourtneyM45Somer ACGBRtba(l)
203Samantha BuckelyW45Women running penarth GBRtba(l)
204Tim FrickerM50Somer ACGBRtba(l)
205Matt CreedMSENSomer ACGBRtba(l)
206*Chris WhiteMSENCancerdo1GBRtba(e)
207*Nicola PaiceW45NBRGGBRtba(e)
208*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBRtba(e)
209Angie AplinW40Corsham RCGBRtba(e)
210Mark SellickM40GBRtba(l)
211Tom SimpsonMSENGBRtba(l)
212Sam PerryMSENSomer ACGBRtba(ve)
214Duncan HobdayMSENBath Amphibians Triathlon ClubGBRtba(ve)
215Victoria JonesWSENTMR GBRtba(vl)
216Connor PetersMSENGBRtba(ve)
217Anthony HicksonM80Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba(ve)
218Caro FreeelandW40GBRtba(vl)
219Dan ElmesMSENSomer ACGBRtba(l)
220Craig HallettMSENGBRtba(ve)
221Andrew TrippMSENGBRtba(vl)
222Patrick TumiltyMSENGoodGymGBRtba(l)
223Peter MaddisonM45GBRtba(l)
224Jasmine MaddisonWSENGBRtba(l)
225Teresa BennettWSENAngels Running Club GloucesterGBRtba(e)
226Dan McPhilimeyMSENGBRtba(ve)
227Joe PrichardMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(ve)
228Zena WilliamsW40GBRtba(vl)
229Heather RawlingsW40GBRtba(e)
230Dawn GardnerWSEN100 Marathon ClubGBRtba(e)
231Kevin CrewMSENGBRtba(l)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd