Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Night Race Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=235, Online=94%, Event1=224, Event2=74, Event3=56)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 18 November 2017


Event 107/12/17 Night Race 1 - Mallards Pike, Forest Of Dean
Event 211/01/18 Night Race 2 - Beechenhurst Lodge, Forest Of Dean
Event 308/02/18 Night Race 3 - Wye Valley & Piercefield Park


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3
Night Run (5 to 6 miles) (235)
1Tasha BradleyWSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
2Simon DarkeM55Maindy HarriersGBRtbatbatba
3Sarah HadfieldWSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
4Lauryn BenthamWSENCaldicot GBRtbatbatba
5Nathan LandegMSENUnattached GBRtbatbatba
6Kev BrockwayM50Dursley Running ClubGBRtbatbatba
7Nick SloperM45Chelsea Running ClubGBRtbatbatba
8Rachel BrownW45UnattachedGBRtbatbatba
9Simon PetersonM45Islwyn Running ClubGBRtbatbatba
10Melanie MilesW50UnattachedGBRtba
11Shaun MilesM45UnattachedGBRtba
12Steven MoneyM45UnattachedGBRtba
13Emma MoneyW40UnattachedGBRtba
14Victoria SimsWSENUnattached GBRtbatbatba
15Mark ChappleM50Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
16Mark ChappleM50Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
17Kathy HowellW60UnattachedGBRtba
18Andrea EtheridgeW45UnattachedGBRtbatba
19Marian LillingtonW40UnattachedGBRtbatbatba
20Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
21Mark ChappleM50Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
22Philip JamesM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
23Darren OuldMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtbatbatba
24Katie CookWSENNewentGBRtbatbatba
25Ian MorganMSENForest of Dean Athletic ClubGBRtbatba
26Kerry RobertsMSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
27Charlaine RobertsWSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
28Gethin EdwardsM40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
29Darren PengellyM40UnattachedGBRtba
30Kerry HowellsW40FODACGBRtba
31Jonathan HowellsM45UnattachedGBRtba
32Paul AllenM45Forest of dean ac GBRtbatbatba
33Andrew KnottMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
34Maggie PettitW60Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
35Chloë WheelerWU18Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
36Chris BoltonMSENUnattachedGBRtba
37Chris BarberM55Newent RunnersGBRtba
38Liza BarberW45Newent RunnersGBRtba
39Caroline KimberleyW60Ledbury harriersGBRtbatba
40Anna GambariniW45UnaffiliatedGBRtbatbatba
41Rob ColesM55UnaffiliatedGBRtbatbatba
42Liz WattonWU23City of York ACGBRtba
43Rob HickM55Wessex Orienteering Club GBRtbatbatba
44Carolyn DentW55Westbury HarriersGBRtbatbatba
45Ben RobbinsMSENForest of Dean Athletics ClubGBRtbatbatba
46Matt BondM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
47Jason Ross-CollinsM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
48Richard CroninMSENNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubCYMtbatba
49Bronwen BoyceW40Maindy HarriersGBRtba
50Carol LoadeW45Newent RunnersGBRtba
51David GeorgeM60Westbury Harriers GBRtbatbatba
52Steve HoweM45Newent RunnersGBRtba
53Martin ChammingsMSENParc Bryn BachGBRtbatbatba
54Sam WorganW40UnattachedGBRtba
55Terry WaiteM40UnattachedGBRtba
56Emma TattersallWSENUnattachedGBRtba
57Jason RoseMSENUnattached GBRtba
58Jeffrey LloydM45Madwills minionGBRtbatba
59Sam WealeMSENMonross Trailblazers GBRtba
60Ruth CredlandWSENNewent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
61Stu FisherMSENUnattachedGBRtba
62Adam GoldsmithMSENUnattached GBRtba
63Cameron Lacey-ColesMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
64Cory SherwinMU19Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
65Eleanor CassellsWU23Tuesday Trotters GBRtba
66Paul CassellsM50Tuesday Trotters GBRtba
67Rebecca DoddsWSENTuesday trottersGBRtba
68Natalie MatthewsWSEN'unattached'GBRtba
69Laura HaywardW40'unattached'GBRtba
70Alexis MorganWSENTuesday trottersGBRtba
71Paul CarruthersM40Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatba
72Hannah GoldsmithWSENUnattachedGBRtba
73Robyn TurleyWU23Unattached GBRtba
74Lee TurleyMSENUnattached GBRtba
75Miriam ParisW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
76Robert ArnisonM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
77Karen GeelhoedW40Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
78Joanne StennerW40Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
79Ryan ColeshillMSENUnattachedGBRtba
80Helen KnowlesW50Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
81Emma BlewittWU23Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
82Matt GarnettMSENGoodGym Race TeamGBRtba
83Emma WilliamsW40FODGBRtbatbatba
84Jeff EllawayM60RUNNewportGBRtbatbatba
85Robert PritchardMSENMonross TrailblazersGBRtbatbatba
86Adrian DaviesM40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
87James FletcherM50Monross TrailblazersGBRtbatba
88Ceri JamesW40UnattachedGBRtba
89Michaela GrahamWSENUnattachedGBRtba
90Matt WilliamsM40Madwill MasterGBRtbatba
91Emily SargeantWSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
92Liam HopkinsMSENNoneGBRtba
93Emma PooleW50NewentGBRtba
94Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtbatba
95Peter HewittMSENForest Of Dean ACGBRtbatba
96Emma GreenW40UnattachedGBRtba
97Donna SheenWSENForest Of Dean ACGBRtbatba
98Mark RoweMSENUnattached GBRtba
99Ian HillM55UnattachedGBRtba
100Jeremy CowenM45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
101Claire PriceW50Newent runnersGBRtba
102Suzy Dymond-WhiteW50UnattachedGBRtba
103Lynn LathamW60Newent RunnersGBRtba
104James WildenM40UnattachedGBRtbatbatba
105Chris MuntonMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
106Mark JohnsonM55UnattachedGBRtbatba
107Steven RichardsM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
108Clare RichardsW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
109Kevin DaviesM50RUNNewportGBRtbatbatba
110Steve OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatba
111Amy WildenWSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
112Cath BennettWSENUnattachedGBRtba
113Tom BellMSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
114Robert GaleMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatba
115Jane Van Soest -SmithW50Forest of Dean athletics club GBRtba
116Trollope HelenWSENMudstacleGBRtba
117Julia HerbertW45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
118Griffiths MarkM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
119Marcus SmithM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
120Emily SmithWU23Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
121Maxine RhodesW50Pont-Y-PwlGBRtba
122Tracy BonnerW45UnattachedGBRtba
123Paul TurnerM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
124Nick LordM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
125Tracy LordW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
126Michael MatthewsM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
127Caroline MatthewsW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
128Peter Covington JonesM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
129Laura HireWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
130Tim OliverM45Monross TrailblazersGBRtbatbatba
131Paul JonesM40Pont y pwl and district runnersGBRtba
132Sarah CooteWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
133Owen DaviesM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
134Karen HaileW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
135Joanna CowellW50Unattached GBRtbatbatba
136Tim BuckleyM50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
137Louise HopkinsW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatba
138Gaynor LuggW50LliswerryGBRtbatba
139Chloe PowlesWU23Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
140Richard PowlesM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
141Mark ChannerM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
142Debbie GreenW45UnattachedGBRtba
143Martin EvansM55RUNNewportGBRtbatbatba
144Tracy EvansW55RUNNewportGBRtbatbatba
145Patrick RennisonM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
146Oliver RennisonMU17Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
147Clive GrangerM50Cardiff TriathletesGBRtbatbatba
148Paul EvansMSENUnattached GBRtba
149Elinor Kinsey-EvansWSENUnattached GBRtba
150James KinseyM60RunNewport GBRtba
151Tracy StrydomW50RunNewportGBRtbatbatba
152Julie GibsonW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
153Sharron BurridgeW45Chepstow Harriers GBRtba
154Victoria HughesW45Newent RunnersGBRtbatba
155Tim RuckM50Newent RunnersGBRtbatba
156Pete HaynesMSENUnattachedGBRtba
157Nicholas HargreavesMSENUnattachedGBRtba
158Sarah RobertsW50AlmostGBRtba
159Matt BondM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
160Joseph BaldwinMSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
161Martyn DriscollMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtbatbatba
162Mark CheshireM40RUNNewportGBRtba
163Mark CheshireM40RUNNewportGBRtbatba
164Karen AptedW55Newent RunnersGBRtba
165Sian McGoldrickW50Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBRtba
166Kevin JonesMSENRUNNewportGBRtba
167Kirsty DownieWSENUnattached GBRtba
168Richard ForsythMSEN000GBRtba
169Li ChinWSEN000GBRtba
170Brian HostyM40UnattachedGBRtba
171Emily TrenwithWSENNewent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
172Debbie WhiteW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
173Ross WalkerM40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
174Stacey JellymanWSENUnattachedGBRtba
175Karen AwreW50Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
176Alan WilcoxM45North Bristol Running group GBRtba
177Sheila Wilcox W45North Bristol Running group GBRtba
178Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running Group GBRtba
179Lynn CroW45FODACGBRtbatbatba
180Scott CampbellMSENWestbury HarriersGBRtba
181Anita DaviesW50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
182Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
183Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatba
184Stu ReesMSENUnattached GBRtbatbatba
185Thomas CochraneMSENNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubGBRtbatbatba
186Paul HealM45UnattachedGBRtba
187Oliver SmithMSENUnattachedGBRtba
188Mark FarrarM40Les CroupiersGBRtbatba
189David GatesM55UnattachedGBRtba
190Cara GatesW45UnattachedGBRtba
191Martyn CarruthersM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
192Jill LumsdenW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
193Sally ParkW40RUNNewportGBRtba
194Dan SandfordM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
195Leon MeekM40Rogue RunnersGBRtba
196Leanne MeekWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
197Robin FletcherM45Rogue RunnersGBRtba
198Cathy FletcherW45Rogue RunnersGBRtba
199Lucy MacDonaldWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
200Linsey HoltW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
201Vicky RobertsWSENSpirit of monmouthGBRtba
202Kirk BaceM40UnattachedGBRtba
203Emily HarrisonWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
204Paul MurrinM40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
205Bev JamesW60FODACGBRtba
206Mark WardMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
207David WheelerMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
208Nigel BrownM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
209Jackie BrownW55UnattachedGBRtba
210Sherryl HallW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
211Adam TriggM40UnattachedGBRtba
212Michael MarksM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
213Katy LuffWSENCaldicot Running ClubGBRtba
214Alex LlewellynWSENCaldicot GBRtba
215Dave HollowayMSENCaldicot GBRtba
216Emma TraceyWSENCaldicot Running ClubGBRtba
217Rob ParryMSENUnattachedGBRtba
218Kevin WilliamsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
219Ben LyonsMSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
220Suzie TewW45PBBRC GBRtba
221Graham JamesM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
5001*Sue ShergoldW50Forest of DeanGBRtba
5002*Rob HookM50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5003*Shari FinchW40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5004*Neil GrantM65Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5005*Clare GrantW60Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5006*Paul McAfeeM50Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
5007*Bill SavageM65Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5008*Vanessa LawsonW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5009*Roberta HaversWSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
5010*Lisa JeffreyW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5011*Sarah BellW40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5012*Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5013*Richard CroninMSENNGOCGBRtba
5014*Lou CrocketW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd