Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Night Race Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=650, Online=96%, Event1=292, Event2=288, Event3=257)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 01 February 2018


Event 107/12/17 Night Race 1 - Mallards Pike, Forest Of Dean
Event 211/01/18 Night Race 2 - Beechenhurst Lodge, Forest Of Dean
Event 308/02/18 Night Race 3 - Wye Valley & Piercefield Park


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3
Night Run (5 to 6 miles) (650)
1Tasha BradleyWSENGBRtbatba
2Simon DarkeM55Maindy HarriersGBRtbatbatba
3Sarah HadfieldWSENGBRtbatba
4Lauryn BenthamWSENCaldicot GBRtbatbatba
5Nathan LandegMSENGBRtbatbatba
6Kev BrockwayM50Dursley Running ClubGBRtbatbatba
7Nick SloperM45Chelsea Running ClubGBRtbatbatba
8Rachel BrownW45GBRtbatbatba
9Simon PetersonM45Islwyn Running ClubGBRtbatbatba
10Melanie MilesW50GBRtba
11Shaun MilesM45GBRtba
12Steven MoneyM45GBRtba
13Emma MoneyW40GBRtba
14Victoria SimsWSENGBRtbatbatba
15Mark ChappleM50Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
16Mark ChappleM50Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
17Kathy HowellW60GBRtba
18Andrea EtheridgeW45GBRtbatba
19Marian LillingtonW40GBRtbatbatba
20Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
21Mark ChappleM50Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
22Philip JamesM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
23Darren OuldMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtbatbatba
24Katie CookWSENNewentGBRtbatbatba
25Ian MorganMSENForest of Dean Athletic ClubGBRtbatba
26Kerry RobertsMSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
27Charlaine RobertsWSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
28Gethin EdwardsM40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
29Darren PengellyM40GBRtba
30Kerry HowellsW40FODACGBRtba
31Jonathan HowellsM45GBRtba
32Paul AllenM45Forest of dean ac GBRtbatbatba
33Andrew KnottMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
34Maggie PettitW60Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
35Chloë WheelerWU18Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
36Chris BoltonMSENGBRtba
37Chris BarberM55Newent RunnersGBRtba
38Liza BarberW45Newent RunnersGBRtba
39Caroline KimberleyW60Ledbury harriersGBRtbatba
40Anna GambariniW45GBRtbatbatba
41Rob ColesM55GBRtbatbatba
42Liz WattonWU23City of York ACGBRtba
43Rob HickM55Wessex Orienteering Club GBRtbatbatba
44Carolyn DentW55Westbury HarriersGBRtbatbatba
45Mark MatthewsM45Forest of Dean Athletics ClubENGtbatbatba
46Matt BondM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
47Lee KibbleMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
48Richard CroninMSENNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubCYMtbatba
49Bronwen BoyceW40Maindy HarriersGBRtba
50Carol LoadeW45Newent RunnersGBRtba
51David GeorgeM60Westbury Harriers GBRtbatbatba
52Steve HoweM45Newent RunnersGBRtba
53Martin ChammingsMSENParc Bryn BachGBRtbatbatba
54Sam WorganW40GBRtba
55Terry WaiteM40GBRtba
56Emma TattersallWSENGBRtba
57Jason RoseMSENGBRtba
58Jeffrey LloydM45Madwills minionGBRtbatba
59Sam WealeMSENMonross Trailblazers GBRtba
60Ruth CredlandWSENNewent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
61Stu FisherMSENGBRtba
62Adam GoldsmithMSENGBRtba
63Cameron Lacey-ColesMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
64Cory SherwinMU19Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
65Eleanor CassellsWU23Tuesday Trotters GBRtba
66Paul CassellsM50Tuesday Trotters GBRtba
67Rebecca DoddsWSENTuesday trottersGBRtba
68Natalie MatthewsWSENGBRtba
69Laura HaywardW40GBRtba
70Alexis MorganWSENTuesday trottersGBRtba
71Paul CarruthersM40Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatba
72Hannah GoldsmithWSENGBRtba
73Robyn TurleyWU23GBRtba
74Lee TurleyMSENGBRtba
75Miriam ParisW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
76Robert ArnisonM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
77Karen GeelhoedW40Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
78Joanne StennerW40Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
79Ryan ColeshillMSENGBRtba
80Helen KnowlesW50Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
81Emma BlewittWU23Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
82Matt GarnettMSENGoodGym Race TeamGBRtba
83Jonathan MilesM50Newent runnersGBRtbatbatba
84Jeff EllawayM60RUNNewportGBRtbatbatba
85Robert PritchardMSENMonross TrailblazersGBRtbatba
86Adrian DaviesM40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
87James FletcherM50Monross TrailblazersGBRtbatba
88Ceri JamesW40GBRtba
89Michaela GrahamWSENGBRtba
90Matt WilliamsM40Madwill MasterGBRtbatba
91Emily SargeantWSENGBRtbatba
92Liam HopkinsMSENGBRtba
93Emma PooleW50NewentGBRtba
94Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtbatba
95Peter HewittMSENForest Of Dean ACGBRtbatba
96Emma GreenW40GBRtba
97Donna SheenWSENForest Of Dean ACGBRtbatba
98Mark RoweMSENGBRtba
99Ian HillM55GBRtba
100Jeremy CowenM45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
101Claire PriceW50Newent runnersGBRtba
102Suzy Dymond-WhiteW50GBRtba
103Lynn LathamW60Newent RunnersGBRtba
104James WildenM40GBRtbatbatba
105Chris MuntonMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
106Mark JohnsonM55GBRtbatba
107Steven RichardsM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
108Clare RichardsW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
109Kevin DaviesM50RUNNewportGBRtbatbatba
110Steve OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatba
111Amy WildenWSENGBRtbatba
112Cath BennettWSENGBRtba
113Tom BellMSENGBRtbatba
114Robert GaleMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatba
115Jane Van Soest -SmithW50Forest of Dean athletics club GBRtba
116Trollope HelenWSENMudstacleGBRtba
117Julia HerbertW45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
118Griffiths MarkM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
119Marcus SmithM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
120Emily SmithWU23Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
121Suzanne TaylorWSENPont-Y-PwlGBRtba
122Tracy BonnerW45GBRtba
123Paul TurnerM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
124Nick LordM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
125Tracy LordW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
126Michael MatthewsM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
127Caroline MatthewsW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
128Stefanie FrancisM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
129Laura HireWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
130Tim OliverM45Monross TrailblazersGBRtbatbatba
131Paul JonesM40Pont y pwl and district runnersGBRtba
132Sarah CooteWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
133Owen DaviesM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
134Karen HaileW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
135Joanna CowellW50GBRtbatbatba
136Tim BuckleyM50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
137Louise HopkinsW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatba
138Gaynor LuggW50LliswerryGBRtbatba
139Chloe PowlesWU23Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
140Richard PowlesM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
141Mark ChannerM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
142Debbie GreenW45GBRtba
143Martin EvansM55RUNNewportGBRtbatbatba
144Tracy EvansW55RUNNewportGBRtbatbatba
145Patrick RennisonM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
146Oliver RennisonMU17Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
147Clive GrangerM50Cardiff TriathletesGBRtbatbatba
148Paul EvansMSENGBRtba
149Elinor Kinsey-EvansWSENGBRtba
150James KinseyM60RunNewport GBRtba
151Tracy StrydomW50RunNewportGBRtbatbatba
152Julie GibsonW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
153Sharron BurridgeW45Chepstow Harriers GBRtba
154Victoria HughesW45Newent RunnersGBRtbatba
155Tim RuckM50Newent RunnersGBRtbatba
156Pete HaynesMSENGBRtba
157Nicholas HargreavesMSENGBRtba
158Sarah RobertsW50AlmostGBRtba
159Matt BondM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
160Joseph BaldwinMSENGBRtbatba
161Martyn DriscollMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtbatbatba
162Mark CheshireM40RUNNewportGBRtba
163Mark CheshireM40RUNNewportGBRtbatba
164Karen AptedW55Newent RunnersGBRtba
165Sian McGoldrickW50Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBRtba
166Kevin JonesMSENRUNNewportGBRtba
167Kirsty DownieWSENGBRtba
168Richard ForsythMSEN000GBRtbatba
169Li ChinWSEN000GBRtbatba
170Brian HostyM40GBRtba
171Emily TrenwithWSENNewent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
172Debbie WhiteW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
173Ross WalkerM40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
174Stacey JellymanWSENGBRtba
175Karen AwreW50Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
176Alan WilcoxM45North Bristol Running group GBRtba
177Sheila Wilcox W45North Bristol Running group GBRtba
178Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running Group GBRtba
179Lynn CroW45FODACGBRtbatbatba
180Scott CampbellMSENWestbury HarriersGBRtba
181Anita DaviesW50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
182Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
183Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatba
184Stu ReesMSENGBRtbatbatba
185Thomas CochraneMSENNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubGBRtbatbatba
186Paul HealM45GBRtba
187Oliver SmithMSENGBRtba
188Mark FarrarM40Les CroupiersGBRtbatba
189David GatesM55GBRtba
190Cara GatesW45GBRtba
191Martyn CarruthersM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
192Jill LumsdenW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
193Sally ParkW40RUNNewportGBRtba
194Dan SandfordM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
195Leon MeekM40Rogue RunnersGBRtba
196Leanne MeekWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
197Robin FletcherM45Rogue RunnersGBRtba
198Cathy FletcherW45Rogue RunnersGBRtba
199Lucy MacDonaldWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
200Linsey HoltW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
201Vicky RobertsWSENSpirit of monmouthGBRtba
202Kirk BaceM40GBRtba
203Emily HarrisonWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
204Paul MurrinM40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
205Bev JamesW60FODACGBRtba
206Mark WardMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
207David WheelerMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
208Nigel BrownM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
209Jackie BrownW55GBRtba
210Sherryl HallW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
211Adam TriggM40GBRtba
212Michael MarksM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
213Katy LuffWSENCaldicot Running ClubGBRtba
214Alex LlewellynWSENCaldicot GBRtba
215Dave HollowayMSENCaldicot GBRtba
216Emma TraceyWSENCaldicot Running ClubGBRtba
217Rob ParryMSENGBRtba
218Kevin WilliamsMSENGBRtba
219Ben LyonsMSENGBRtbatba
220Suzie TewW45Parc Bryn Bach Running clubGBRtba
221Graham JamesM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
222Sian JonesWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
223Sam JonesMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
224Alex SwafferMSENGBRtba
225Kezia JukesWSENBAOCGBRtba
226Helen WilliamsW40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
227James SullivanMSENGloucester Athletics ClubGBRtba
228Julie SmithW40GBRtba
229Kirsty ReidWSENGloucester ACGBRtba
230Jon LikeMSENPontypool and district runnersGBRtba
231Gareth MillsM50GBRtba
232Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
233Max SuffM55Hereford CouriersGBRtba
234Steve HillM50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtbatbatba
235Michelle HoeyWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtbatbatba
236Sharla FleetW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
237Haley TurnerW45GBRtba
238Richard WallM55GBRtba
239Michelle PeaceyW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
240Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba
241Darren BishopMSENPontypridd roadentsGBRtba
242Mark WhiteM50GBRtba
243Ian MacklinM45Mynyddwyr de CymruGBRtba
244Alex ClaridgeM40Tri WoodmancoteGBRtba
245Natalie JonesWSENGBRtba
246Lynne GarwoodW50GBRtba
247Jamie BishopMSENPontypridd roadentsGBRtba
248Tim RowlandsMSENGBRtba
249Richard SheehyMSENParc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBRtba
250Scott BerryM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
251Andy MorganM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
252Tom KingswoodMSENGBRtba
253David JenkinsM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
254Fiona DeanW40GBRtba
255Kate PowellW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
256Mark Powell M45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
257Andy HorlickM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
258Mark BakerM45GBRtba
259Debbie WoodwardW50FODACGBRtba
260Martin ScrivensMSENMonross Trailblazers GBRtba
261Liselette AdamsW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
262Jill BrunsdonW50GBRtbatbatba
263Henry HackfordMSENGBRtba
264Chris WhiteMSENCancerdo1 GBRtba
265Geraint HamptonMSENCardiff Triathlon ClubGBRtbatba
266Jason ScottMSENRunning For TimeGBRtba
267Andy TurnerMU23GBRtba
268Chantelle WatsonWSENGBRtba
269Graham RowlandMSENGBRtba
270Laura JonesWSENGBRtba
271John HallettMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtbatbatba
272Daniela GormleyW45Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
273Katie WrightWSENCardiff Triathlon ClubGBRtbatbatba
274Rachael LongWSENGBRtba
275James FotheringhamMSENGBRtbatbatba
276Charlie AthertonWSENGBRtbatbatba
277Owen EvansMSENCardiff Triathlon ClubGBRtba
278Adam WardleMSENCardiff Triathlon ClubGBRtba
279John-paul McdonaldMSENGBRtba
280Katie IronsideWSENMDCGBRtba
281Bob WatsonM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
282Alexandra GaskoWU19GBRtbatbatba
283Michelle JacksonW40GBRtba
284Martin BlakebroughM55Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatba
285Steve AnsteyM45North Bristol Running Group GBRtba
286Michael BobbettMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
287Hannah BennettWSENGloucester ACGBRtbatbatba
288Gwyn PalfreyM55PBBRCGBRtba
289Trudy HurfordW40Lliswerry runnersGBRtba
290Aaron BennettMSENGloucester ACGBRtba
291Richard MartinMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
292Nigel PennM50GBRtbatbatba
293Justin ThomasM45GBRtba
294Matt UnsworthM45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatba
295Ally McintoshMSENGBRtba
296John O'BrienM50Great Western RunnersGBRtbatbatba
297Zoe ElverW45Pontypool and district runners GBRtba
298Howard WhiteM40Fitness TroopGBRtba
299Paul GebbettM45Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
300Vicky JeffsW40GBRtba
301Kerry LawrenceW45GBRtba
302Justin LawrenceM45GBRtba
303Julian GoodwinM45Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtbatba
304Helen BrownW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
305Joe PhillipsMSENGBRtba
306Matt BythewayMSENSHCGBRtba
307Matt BondM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
308Brian HostyM40GBRtbatba
309Rachael LongWSENGBRtba
310Emma GreenW40GBRtba
311Tom KingswoodMSENGBRtbatba
312Richard WallM55GBRtba
313Henry HackfordMSENGBRtba
314Linsey HoltW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatba
315Kathy HowellW60GBRtba
316Scott CampbellMSENWestbury HarriersGBRtbatba
317Vicky RobertsWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatba
318Max SuffM55Hereford CouriersGBRtba
319Steve AnsteyM45North Bristol Running Group GBRtbatba
320Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
321Sam WorganW40GBRtba
322Terry WaiteM40GBRtba
323Angela HamerW55Ledbury & District HarriersGBRtba
324Debbie WoodwardW50FODACGBRtba
325Marcus SmithM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
326Ryan ColeshillMSENGBRtba
327Alex TurleyMSENGBRtba
328Robyn TurleyWU23GBRtba
329Lee TurleyMSENGBRtba
330Lynn LathamW60Newent RunnersGBRtba
331Suzie TewW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
332Duncan CresswellMSENNewent RunnersGBRtbatba
333Sarah RobertsW50AlmostGBRtbatba
334Sally ParkW40RunNewportGBRtba
335Liselette AdamsW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
336Paul McAfeeM50Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
337Liam HopkinsMSENOld Parish GBRtba
338Philip JamesM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
339Sarah CooteWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
340Ellen ParkWSENGBRtba
341Sharla FleetW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
342Haley TurnerW45GBRtbatba
343Jack FleetMU23Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
344Bronwen BoyceW40Maindy HarriersGBRtbatba
345Alex ClaridgeM40Tri WoodmancoteGBRtba
346Jessica KoWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
347Richard MartinMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
348Jonathan DimmerM40TNRCGBRtbatba
349Kelly RuckWSENGBRtbatba
350Kirsty DownieWSENGBRtba
351Melanie MilesW50GBRtba
352Shaun MilesM45GBRtba
353Colin WilmottM60Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
354Rebecca DoddsWSENTuesday trottersGBRtba
355Mike ReddanM45Tuesday trottersGBRtba
356Jade EvansWSENTuesday trottersGBRtba
357Heidi LaneW40Tuesday trottersGBRtba
358Chris JonesMSENGBRtba
359Ian HillM55GBRtba
360Catriona FirminW40GBRtba
361Clare BownW40Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
362Megan Jones WSENGriffithstown HarriersGBRtba
363Paul GebbettM45Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
364Hayden StephensonMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
365Leanne MeekWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtbatba
366Leon MeekM40Rogue RunnersGBRtba
367Adongo CarolineW45GBRtba
368Richard BevanM40MonRoss TrailblazersGBRtba
369Richard PurkisMSENNGOCGBRtbatba
370Lana PerryWSENGBRtba
371Dan SandfordM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
372Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running Group GBRtba
373Graham JamesM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
374Gareth MillsM50GBRtbatba
375Suzanne PetersW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
376Paul HorsfallMSENNGOC / Glos ACGBRtba
377Keren BeardW45Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
378Lyndon KenneyM60Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
379Paul MurrinM40ChepstowGBRtba
380Nicholas TylerM40Ledbury & District HarriersGBRtba
381Nigel RichardsM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
382Amanda RichardsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
383Edd Charlton-WeedyMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBRtba
384Andy HorlickM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
385Darren BishopMSENPontypridd roadentsGBRtba
386Jamie BishopMSENPontypridd roadentsGBRtba
387Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacle GBRtba
388Dan NottMSENNorth Bristol GBRtba
389John LawsonM45Southville Running ClubGBRtba
390Scott BerryM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
391Jackie BrownW55GBRtba
392Rod WyattM45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
393Patrick RennisonM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
394Oliver RennisonMU17Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
395Faye HarmanW40GBRtba
396Nathan DaviesM45GBRtba
397Wayne BevanM40FOREST OF DEAN ACGBRtbatba
398Anna BevanWSENFOREST OF DEAN ACGBRtbatba
399Michelle JacksonW40GBRtba
400Chris MuntonMSENForest of Dean AC GBRtbatba
401Kate MorganWSENRUNNewportGBRtba
402Mark PowellM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
403Laura HireWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatba
404Lucy MacDonaldWSENSpirit of monmouthGBRtba
405Tim RowlandsMSENGBRtba
406Matthew GilbertMSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBRtba
407Tony SaundersM55Ledbury & District HarriersGBRtba
408Harry WoodMSENHaslemere Border ACGBRtba
409Katie SpencerWSENHaslemere Border ACGBRtba
410Mark WardMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
411Richard CookMSENGriffithstown HarriersGBRtba
412Amy SaundersWSENLedbury & District HarriersGBRtba
413Jason ScottMSENRunning for TimeGBRtba
414Owen DaviesM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
415James GregoryMSENGBRtba
416Anne KirkW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
417Sam JonesMSENParc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBRtba
418Sian JonesWSENParc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBRtba
419Emily HarrisonWSENSpirit of Monmouth GBRtba
420Agata GowardW40GBRtba
421Laura JonesWSENGBRtba
422Ruth Owen-EvansWSENGBRtba
423Hannah HatchWSENGBRtba
424Richard SheehyMSENParc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBRtba
425Helen MilnerW45Ledbury HarriersGBRtbatba
426Stuart CotterellM60Hereford Running CrewGBRtba
427Laura CronkWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatba
428Andy TurnerMSENGBRtba
429Chantelle WatsonWSENGBRtba
430David WheelerMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
431Martin ScrivensMSENMonross TrailblazersGBRtba
432Pete HaynesMSENGBRtba
433Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
434Andy GeorgeM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
435Will GeorgeMU23GBRtba
436Terry WhitsonM65GBRtba
437Colin WestburyM45Gloucester ACGBRtba
438Kirstie DevonsW40Not in a clubGBRtba
439Lawrence CronkMSENGBRtba
440Julie WilliamsW45Islwyn RCGBRtba
441Ann NixonW60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
442Bob HowellM60GBRtba
443Abby TrokeWSENGBRtba
444Sarah GylesWSENHatherletesGBRtba
445Angela Collorick-brushW45HatherletesGBRtba
446Susan StymanW50HatherletesGBRtba
447Dyanne JohnsonW45HatherletesGBRtba
448Robert CummingsM40GBRtba
449Alan RobertsonM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
450Natalie GouldW40GBRtba
451Paul DowlingM55NEWENT RUNNERSGBRtba
452Sophie MartinWSENHatherletesGBRtba
453Jenny AstridgeW45GBRtba
454Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba
455Barbara MaddisonW55Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatba
456Simon MaddisonM65Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
457Simon StokesMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBRtba
458Eifion RobertsMSENGBRtba
459Stephen NewM50Caerphilly RunnersGBRtbatba
460David WoodM50Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
461Darren VarleyMSENCotswold AllrunnersGBRtba
462Sian NewtonW40Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
463Berna CantwellW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
464Karen AptedW55Newent RunnersGBRtba
465Liza BarberW45Newent RunnersGBRtba
466Michael MatthewsM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
467John OwensM45Abingdon ACGBRtba
468Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba
469Luke DinsdaleM40GBRtba
470Charlotte LucyWSENGBRtba
471Kate BuckleyW40GBRtba
472Mhairi Hamilton DaviesWSENGBRtba
473Chis KeeneM40GBRtba
474Liam HopkinsMSENGBRtba
475Shaun StylesMSENGriffithstown HarriersGBRtba
476Howard WhiteM40GBRtba
477Tim TrewMSENGBRtba
478David HatfieldMSENFitness Troop GBRtba
479Rhodri EvansM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
480Christine FarrW40Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYMtba
481Stephen DilleyM40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
482Lauren MillsWSENGBRtba
483Vicky JeffsW40GBRtba
484Stuart KeeneM45GBRtba
485Jeremy CowenM45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
486Leyton FleetM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
487Lucinda BubbW45Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBRtba
488Rob BoweryM40Tewkesbury running club GBRtba
489Clayton ShorthouseM45Y-Fenni TriathlonGBRtba
490Robert VidlerMSENGBRtba
491Smith SophieW40Hatherletes GBRtba
492Elizabeth TownshendW50HatherletesGBRtba
493Leah MorrisWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
494James HaythornthwaiteMSENGBRtba
495Anna FardellWSENTown and Country HarriersGBRtba
496Tom JarmanMSENSouthville Running ClubGBRtba
497Karen PayneW45Caerleon RCGBRtba
498Suzie TewW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
499Sarah CooteWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
500Matt BythewayMSENSHCGBRtba
501Andrew PalmerMSENGBRtba
502Emma WilliamsW45RUNNewportGBRtba
503Morian WilliamsM45RUNNewportGBRtba
504Geraint HamptonMSENCardiff Triathlon ClubGBRtba
505Marcus SmithM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
506Paul McAfeeM50Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
507Rod WyattM45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
508Paul GebbettM45Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
509Mair JohnsonWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
510Gwyn Johnson MSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
511Liz MayWSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
512Leon MeekM40Rogue RunnersGBRtba
513Cathy FletcherW45Rouge RunnersGBRtba
514Martin GriffithsM50Rogue RunnersGBRtba
515Russ DyerM45NEWENT RUNNERSGBRtba
516Paul JonesM40Pont y pwl and district runners GBRtba
517Jason Ross-CollinsM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
518John OwensM45Abingdon ACGBRtba
519Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacleGBRtba
520Dave CornerM50GBRtba
521Craig WilsonMSENNBRGGBRtba
522Darina KovacovaWSENNBRGGBRtba
523Jon ThielMSENBridgend acGBRtba
524Brian EvansM45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
525Kate PearceWSENRogue RunnersGBRtba
526Rob ParryMSENGBRtba
527Kevin WilliamsMSENGBRtba
528Richard PurkisMSENNGOCGBRtba
529Mark WardMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
530Sophie WilliamsWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
531William GeorgeWU23GBRtba
532Andy GeorgeM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
533Josh WraithMU23GBRtba
534Peter WraithM50GBRtba
535Alex SwafferMSENGBRtba
536Richard MartinMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
537Darren BishopMSENPontypridd roadentsGBRtba
538Jamie BishopMSENPontypridd roadentsGBRtba
539Rebecca DoddsWSENTuesday trottersGBRtba
540Heidi LaneWSENGBRtba
541Andrew SpencerM50Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
542Amy SaundersWSENLedbury and District HarriersGBRtba
543Richard CookMSENGriffithstown HarriersGBRtba
544Keren BeardW45Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
545Niall JudgeMSENGBRtba
546Colin HamerM50GBRtba
547Connor HamerMSENGBRtba
548Tony SaundersM55Ledbury & District HarriersGBRtba
549Mark BurchellMSENGriffithstown HarriersGBRtba
550Martin AdamsMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
551Gary WillcoxM55Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBRtba
552Shaun StylesMSENGriffithstown HarriersGBRtba
553Rob NichollsMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
554Hayley PeekWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
555Stephen MithanM45GBRtba
556Gethin ThomasMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
557Rhys CahillMSENGBRtba
558Matthew LewisMSENGBRtba
559Sophie GottW40Hendre Lake Running ClubGBRtba
560Andrew WallM45Hendre Lake RCGBRtba
561Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running Group GBRtba
562Nick PennM40GBRtba
563Debbie WoodleyW40GBRtba
564Robert MorganM55GBRtba
565Susie GurnerWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
566Ian MacklinM45Mynyddwyr de CymruGBRtba
567Wayne BevanM40FOREST OF DEAN ACGBRtba
568Anna BevanWSENFOREST OF DEAN ACGBRtba
569Richard SheehyMSENParc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBRtba
570Lucy MacDonaldWSENSpirit of monmouthGBRtba
571Emily HarrisonWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
572Joe ShuttleworthMSENCardiff Triathlon ClubGBRtba
573Charlotte LucyWSENGBRtba
574Vicky JeffsW40GBRtba
575Lauren MillsWSENGBRtba
576Karen GeelhoedW40Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
577Ady MarshallMSENHereford running crewGBRtba
578Stuart CotterellM60Hereford Running CrewGBRtba
579Jane PowellW45Sprit of MonmouthGBRtba
580Jason ScottMSENRunning for TimeGBRtba
581Joanne StennerW40Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
582Paul CassellsM50Tuesday Trotters GBRtba
583Ellie CassellsWU23Tuesday Trotters GBRtba
584Maxine WaldockW45NBRGGBRtba
585Dave Waldock M45NBRGGBRtba
586Rebecca PooleWSENFairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtba
587Alan WilcoxM45North Bristol Running group GBRtba
588Sheila Wilcox W45North Bristol Running group GBRtba
589Steven RichardsM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
590Lizzie WalpoleWSENGreat Western RunnersGBRtba
591Nicki AllenW45Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
592John FaragherM50Y Fenni Triathlon GBRtba
593Clayton ShorthouseM45Y-Fenni Triatlon ClubGBRtba
594Paul CarruthersM40Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
595Helena HuntW50Yfenni Triathlon clubGBRtba
596David JacobMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
597Corinne PearceWU23Rogue RunnersGBRtba
598Sian NewtonW40Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
599Amy PennWSENOswestry OlympiansGBRtba
600Henry HackfordMSENGBRtba
601Rhodri EvansM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
602Andrew TurnerMSENGBRtba
603Daniel PaytonM40GBRtba
604Elizabeth StokesW45Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
605Martyn CarruthersM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
606Sam JonesMSENParc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBRtba
607Sian JonesWSENParc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBRtba
608Paolo RaimondoMSENGBRtba
609Andy HorlickM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
610Paul DowlingM55NEWENT RUNNERSGBRtba
611Ian SmithM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
612Debbie WoodwardW50FODACGBRtba
613Darren ScammellMSENBitton road runnersGBRtba
614Hayden StephensonMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
615Suzanne TaylorWSENRun Newport GBRtba
616Donna LloydWSENGBRtba
617Amy WildenWSENGBRtba
618Donna StaggWSENRUNNewportGBRtba
619Melinda RuckW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
620Daren SmithM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
5001*Sue ShergoldW50Forest of DeanGBRtbatbatba
5002*Rob HookM50Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatba
5003*Shari FinchW40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5004*Neil GrantM65Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5005*Clare GrantW60Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5006*Paul McAfeeM50Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
5007*Bill SavageM65Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5008*Vanessa LawsonW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5009*Roberta HaversWSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
5010*Lisa JeffreyW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatba
5011*Sarah BellW40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5012*Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5013*Richard CroninMSENNGOCGBRtba
5014*Lou CrocketW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5015*Wendy Sharpe-NashW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5016*James BoyleM50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5017*Andy StottM55Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5018*Katharine HowellW60GBRtbatba
5019*David PetersM50GBRtba
5020*Mark MatthewsM45GBRtba
5021*Sharron BurridgeW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5022*Anne JennerW55Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5023*Jennie BellW40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5024*Simon MaddisonM65Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
5025*Rob BevesM50Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatba
5026Martin ScrivensMSENMonross TrailblazersGBRtba
5027*Chris MooreM60Forest of DeanGBRtbatba
5028*Helen LipscombWSENForest of DeanGBRtba
5029*Andy MorganM45Forest of DeanGBRtba
5030*Steve HarrisM40Forest of DeanGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd