Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Night Race - Wed 8th or Fri 10th - Severn Bridge Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=950, Online=99%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 10 October 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


You can run this race on either Wednesday 8th November or on Friday 10th November. Use the Amend Entry link below if you wish to change your day.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Wednesday 8th Nov 5 mile Night Run (481)
290Emma AdamsW40NoneGBR
143Wildin AdrianneWU18UnattachedGBR
845Elliot AlexanderMSENClifton Running ClubGBR
426Paula AllenW40Pegasus RCGBR
24Phil AllenM55Pegasus RCGBR
5010*Dave AndrewsM65Chepstow HarriersGBR
120Thomas AnnettsMSENUnattachedGBR
378Angie AplinW40Corsham Running ClubGBR
396Glynis ApplebyW60RUNNewportGBR
266Richard ApplefordMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
116Nicola ArnotW40Kingsway Runners GBR
348Jane ArthurW45UnattachedGBR
121Tracey ArthurWSENUnattachedGBR
298Brenda AveryW65Chepstow HarriersGBR
124James AveryMSENUnattachedGBR
455David BailyesM55Caerphilly Canaries GBR
419Julie BainesWSENTeamcakeGBR
397Beth BakerWSENUnattachedGBR
621Catherine BakerWSENUnattachedGBR
64Joseph BaldwinMSENUnattachedGBR
97Sian BaldwinW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
429Rachael BaralosWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
309Hayley BarnettWSENCaerleon RCGBR
341Matthew BarrellM40UNAGBR
293Andrew BarryM55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
224Lesley BarryW45Staple Hill RunnersGBR
322Gary BartramM40Parc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR
263Sally BartramW55Staple Hill RunnersGBR
323Sarah BartramWSENUnattachedGBR
2Samantha BaughWSENNoneGBR
212Laura BeachWSENUnattachedGBR
213Richard BeachMSENCaldicot Running ClubGBR
196Keren BeardW45Griffithstown HarriersGBR
466Desiree BeerW60Almost AthletesGBR
226Christine BellW55Staple Hill Runners GBR
250Marisa BenjaminWSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
815Neil BentleyM45Hereford Running crew GBR
789Suzanne BentleyW40Hereford Running crew GBR
141Max BergmanskiM55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
56Em BissexW40Pegasus RCGBR
58Sally BissexWSENPegasus RCGBR
380Rebecca BlackwellWSENUnattached GBR
185Pamela BlakeW45UnattachedGBR
414Heidi BleachW50Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR
362Nigel BleachM45Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR
63Clare BoschWSENUnattachedGBR
62Jeffrey BoschMSENUnattachedGBR
604Heather BovillWSENUnattachedGBR
239Christine BovingtonW50CAERPHILLY RUNNERSGBR
294Victor BovingtonM55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
51Clare BownW40Griffthistown harriers GBR
265Sarah BowringW50Hereford CouriersGBR
82Tasha BradleyWSENUnattachedGBR
4Tara BroadW40UnattachedGBR
123Khirstie BromageW45Kingsway runnersGBR
60Sarah BrooksW40UnattachedGBR
413Julie BroughtonW50Les Croupiers GBR
406David BrownM45Seriously Mad Runners(Barry)GBR
866Josie BrownW40InattachedGBR
428Paul BrownM55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
176Scott BrutonMSENHereford Triathlon ClubGBR
260Liam BrysonM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
241Paul BuckleM45Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR
240Tracy BuckleW45Pegasus Running Club CardiffGBR
218Kelly BuckleyWSENUnattachedGBR
371Sarah BuckleyWSENRUNNewportGBR
112Les BullockM45Hereford Running CrewGBR
476Joanne BurchellW40Merthyr running club GBR
186Katie BurdenWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
188Tom BurnellMSENUnattachedGBR
203Nick ButlerM40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
100Nicola CadwalladerWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
207Kirstie CarrWSENUnattachedGBR
191Paul CastleM45Staple Hill RunnersGBR
190Rosalyn CastleW45Staple Hill RunnersGBR
18Paula CatleyW40UnattachedGBR
477Lydia CawseyWSENFirst strides PBBRCGBR
489Sian ChampkenW45Wye Valley RunnersGBR
490Tony Champken M60Wye Valley RunnersGBR
74Margaret ChandlerW45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
75Stephen ChandlerM45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
215Mark ChannerM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
304Mark ChappleM45Kingsway RunnersGBR
363Ania CiolekWSENBrecon GBR
264Wendy ColeW55Staple Hill RunnersGBR
138Marie ColesW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
139Robert ColesMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
149Steph ColeyWSENNot affiliated GBR
157George CominsMU18UnattachedGBR
156Rebecca CominsW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
398Katie ComptonWSENUnattachedGBR
236Richard CookMSENGriffithstown HarriersGBR
410Heather CooteW40Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR
114Stuart CotterellM60Hereford Running CrewGBR
38Steve CoxM60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
81Jeremy CreaseyM50Spirit of Monmouth Running ClubGBR
482Ben CrossMSENUnattached GBR
433Jill CunninghamW45Hereford Running CrewGBR
92Emily CurtisW40Hereford Running Crew GBR
93Shawn CurtisM45Hereford Running Crew GBR
770Miles DanielMSENUnattachedGBR
127Simon DarkeM55Maindy HarriersGBR
369Ffion DaveyW40Portishead R CGBR
255Jacqueline DavidgeW55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
77Emma DaviesWSENUnattachedGBR
247Julie DaviesW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
162Kevin DaviesM50RUNNewport GBR
161Vicky DaviesW45RUNNewport GBR
23Lilli DavisWSENN/aGBR
279Jo DavissW45Caerleon Running ClubGBR
251Steven de la NougeredeM55Lliswerry runnersGBR
105Michele DealW50Pontypool & DistrictGBR
44Douglas DecroosM60UnattachedGBR
307Carolyn DentW55Westbury HarriersGBR
181Rachel DentW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
90Antony DerrickM45Caerleon RCGBR
89Jane DerrickWSENCaerleon RCGBR
31Sharron DerrickW45Wobbly Women of CaldicotGBR
408Sarah Di TomasoW40Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR
276Rosie DinnenW40Staple Hill Runners GBR
267Stuart DominyM45Caerleon Running ClubGBR
441Justin DoranMSENSeriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR
94Sarah DownW50Hereford Running CrewGBR
155Malcolm DownesM40Cearphilly runners GBR
456Paul DownieM40Southville Running ClubGBR
421Nicholas DrageM50White Rock RunnersGBR
391Craig DrewMSENUnattachedGBR
21Elizabeth DuberleyW40UnattachedGBR
901Kirsty DunleavyWSENUnattachedGBR
471Ceri EastW40Merthyr Running ClubGBR
496Peggy EdwardsW50UnattachedGBR
497Wayne EdwardsM50UnattachedGBR
177Edwards EmmaWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
425Lyn EvansM55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
434Martin EvansM55RUNNewportGBR
435Tracy EvansW55RUNNewportGBR
115Becky EvershamWSENHereford CouriersGBR
277Julie FarrW55UnattachedGBR
283Alan FishwickM50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
787Shaun FitzpatrickM45Hereford running crewGBR
17Kelly FosterWSENUnattachedGBR
658Nigel Foulkes-NockM45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
80Cherry FowlerW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
28Adrian FrowenM50Unattached. Sandy lane runners GBR
368Alun FullerM60Chepstow HarriersGBR
334Robert GaleMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
230Victoria GardnerW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
102Cathy Garland-GouldW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
271Jason GarrahanM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
460Sarah GarrattWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
361Tara GawthornW45UnattachedGBR
430Michelle GeorgeW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
418Sue GershensonW45Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
527Julie GibsonW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
53Michelle GoochW50Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBR
55Ben GoodingMSENPegasus RCGBR
73Charlotte GoodwinWSENUnattachedGBR
365Diana GoreW55Dursley Running Club GBR
424Dan GrayMSENMonRoss TrailblazersGBR
47Jemma Gray WSENUnattachedGBR
86Georgina GrazebrookW50Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
825David GreenM50Hereford CouriersGBR
343Nicholas GregoryMSENUnattachedGBR
193Claire GriffithsWSENCaerphilly runnersGBR
68Serena GriffithsW50Hogweed TrottersGBR
197Tina GriffithsW45Caerphilly runnersGBR
195Steve GrotherM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
66Adrian GrovesM45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
110Sally GrovesW50Pegasus RC CardiffGBR
311Claire GwilliamW45Abbey RunnersGBR
223Sarah HadfieldWSENUnattachedGBR
167Julie HaighW55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
431Karen HaileW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
480Lisa HainesW40Merthyr Running ClubGBR
202Karen HallW40Hereford Running CrewGBR
148Nigel HammersleyMSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
349Jonathan HancockM60Usk RunnersGBR
5004*Jen Danger HardingWSENChepstow HarriersGBR
458Lee HardingMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
237Jo HardmanW45Caerleon RCGBR
900Emma HarisWSENUnattachedGBR
192Anita HarperW45Caerphilly runners GBR
571Josh Harris M45Weston AC GBR
570Sarah HarrisW40Weston AC GBR
117Joe HarrisonM50Almost AthletesGBR
5008*Hayley HarveyW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
7Heidi HarveyWSENUnattached GBR
5009*Mark HarveyM50Chepstow HarriersGBR
373Hannah HatchWSENNAGBR
374Richard HatchMSENNAGBR
317Jeff HaymanM45UnattachedGBR
286Laura HaywardW40UnattachedGBR
170David HazellMSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
174Richard HazellMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
169Ruth HazellWSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
393Lauren HeathWSENUnattachedGBR
773Le-Arne HerefordW45UnattachedGBR
347Jason HeslopM45AB RunnersGBR
16Rebecca Hewer WSENUnattachedGBR
106Donna HewittWSENPonty pwl district runnersGBR
306Rob HickM55Wessex Orienteering Club GBR
340Andrew HillM40UNAGBR
337Rachael HillW40UnattachedGBR
583Laura HireWSENParc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR
478Peter HireMSENUnattachedGBR
254Sarah HironsWSENPont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
168Gee HirstWSENSouthville Runners GBR
390Clare HoareWSENRunnewportGBR
299Angie HobbsW50Staple Hill RunnersGBR
83Marc HoneyM45Kingsway RunnersGBR
171Louise HopkinsW50RUNNewportGBR
335Paula HopkinsonW40RUNNewportGBR
462Emma HornerWSENUnattached GBR
41Joanna HowellWSENUnattached GBR
487Josh HuddMU17Chepstow HarriersGBR
20Karen HudsonW45CsscGBR
244Andrew HughesM45UnattachedGBR
107Darren HughesM40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
29Kirstine HughesW40Seriously Mad Runners GBR
280Michelle HughesWSENCaerleon Running Club GBR
336Tim HughesMSENUnattachedGBR
137Peter HuntM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
864Mark HutchingsM50Canton ChargersGBR
172Magdalena IdziW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
354Daniel InmanM40Corsham Running Club GBR
353Natalie InmanW45Corsham Running Club GBR
184Debbie JacksonW50Caerphilly runners GBR
417Richard JacksonM50Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR
262Nicola JacobsWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
151Bernice JaggardW45Hereford Running CrewGBR
249Angela JamesW45UnattachedGBR
183Ann JamesW60RUNNewportGBR
194Cath JamesW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
67Deborah JamesWSENUnattachedGBR
422Eleanor JamesWSENSeriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR
8Hilary JamesW50Seriously Mad Runners BarryGBR
468Richard JamesMSENSouthvilleGBR
30Sarah JamesW45Pegasus Running Club GBR
34Tania James PriceW45Pontypool and DistrictGBR
405Mike JenkinsMSENSeriously Mad RunnersGBR
296Jonathan JohnsM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
270Sharon JohnsW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
231Collette JohnsonWSENCaerphilly runnersGBR
865Emma JohnsonW40InattachedGBR
140Angharad JonesW40Caerphilly Runners GBR
475Debbie JonesW40Merthyr running clubGBR
146Gemma JonesWSENUnattachedGBR
136Michael JonesMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
493Phillip JonesM45Celtic TriGBR
182Portland JonesW55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
135Rachel JonesWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
145Ryan JonesMSENCaerleon RCGBR
211Simon JuddM55Staple hill runnersGBR
59Andrew KayeM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
229Lyndon KenneyM60Griffithstown HarriersGBR
132Lee KibbleMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
319Michelle KingWSENUnattachedGBR
432Anne KirkW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
863Dawn KnightWSENCanton ChargersGBR
278Petra Knikkink WassenaarWSENStaple hill runnersGBR
15Emma KnychalaWSENUnattachedGBR
214Claire KulisaWSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
792Damian LaiM40Dursley Running ClubGBR
444Claire LaneW50Caerphilly Runners GBR
411Helyn LatimerW50Major MilersGBR
327Gareth LawrenceMSENBrecon ACGBR
37Liz Lawrie-MeddinsW40Wye Valley Canicross GBR
52Charlotte LeighWSENCaerleon RCGBR
499Claire LewisW50San Domenico RCGBR
289Nicky LewisW40Caerleon Running ClubGBR
101Bianca LlewellynW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
769Ben LloydMSENUnattachedGBR
158Carol LoadeW45Newent RunnersGBR
494Deborah LongmanW40Celtic TriGBR
65Samantha LongtonWSENUnattached GBR
313Nick LordM45UnattachedGBR
312Tracy LordW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
9Gaynor Loveless W55Seriously Mad Runners BarryGBR
85Katy LuffWSENCaldicot Running ClubGBR
530Lindsey LyesWSENABBEY RUNNERSGBR
849David MackieM45Corsham Running Club GBR
50Edwina MaguireWSENUnattachedGBR
269Maxine MardleW45UnattachedGBR
129Anna MarkallW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
324Alexandra MarshWSENUnattachedGBR
109Ady MarshallMSENHereford running crewGBR
285Lorna MasseyW60Staplehill RunnersGBR
154Glyn MatthewsM50Kingsway RunnersGBR
287Natalie MatthewsWSENUnattachedGBR
256Hannah MilesWSENLes CroupiersGBR
206Lynsey MilesW40Staple Hill Runners GBR
5003*Joanne MillikenW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
5002*Richard MillikenM60Chepstow HarriersGBR
228Nicola MillinW50UnattachedGBR
315Emma MillmanW40Abbey RunnersGBR
216Martina MitchardW50UnattachedGBR
389Sam MondayMSENAB RunnersGBR
483Anne-Marie MontotoW50Merthyr Running ClubGBR
351Vasen MoodleyM55City Of Salisbury AC & RCGBR
39Jon MorganM50Les CroupiersGBR
438Kate MorganWSENRUNNewportGBR
448Liz MorganW40San Domenico Road RCGBR
248Melanie MorganW40UnattachedGBR
26Sara MorganW40Pegasus RC CardiffGBR
492Ben MorseM40Caerleon Running ClubGBR
268Jo MottoW50Corsham Running ClubGBR
465Nikki MumfordWSENUnattachedGBR
11Rachel MurphyW40Thornbury RCGBR
13Steven MurphyMU15UnattachedGBR
104Craig MussellMSENWye Valley RunnersGBR
461King NathanMSENSeriously Mad RunnersGBR
128Joanne NelmsW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
345Caroline NelsonW45AB RunnersGBR
199Stephen NewM50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
144Lois NewellW55Hereford Running CrewGBR
261Sian NewtonW40Caerphilly Runners GBR
208Charlote NicksonW45Staole Hill runnersGBR
22Gemma NorthoverWSENWobbley Women of CaldicotGBR
366Joanne NortonWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
205Dan NottMSENNorth BristolGBR
88Claire OrfordW40Caerleon Running ClubGBR
300Claire OrfordWSENPontypoolGBR
42Lee OsborneM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
134Michelle OsmondW45Caerleon RCGBR
219Jayne OwenW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
320Steve OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBR
788John OwensM45Abingdon ACGBR
198Samuel OwensMU18Caerphilly runnersGBR
358Jason PaddingtonM40UnattachedGBR
488Gwyn PalfreyM55PBBRCGBR
204Crystal ParkerWSENUnattachedGBR
291Gwawr ParkerWSENCaerleon Running ClubGBR
436Tim ParkerMSENUnattachedGBR
238Carys ParrWSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
437Deborah ParryW40UnattachedGBR
470Joni ParryWSENMERTHYR RUNNING CLUBGBR
273Rob ParryMSENUnattachedGBR
27Martyn ParsonsM45Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR
454Lyndsay PattersonWSENChepstow HarriersGBR
122Catherine PeartWSENUnattachedGBR
364Jackie PenningtonW50Dursley running clubGBR
627Mark PerkinsM40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
221Maggie PettitW60Newent RunnersGBR
125David PhillipsM50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
166Matthew PhillipsMSENCaerphilly runners GBR
359Rachel PhillipsW45Emersons GreenGBR
308Carl PickettM40UnattachedGBR
350Warren PicklesM45Westbury HarriersGBR
246Andy PiperM40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
245Paula PiperWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
99Natasha PlantW45Hereford Running CrewGBR
113Amanda PowellWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
118Chloe PowlesWU23Forest of Dean ACGBR
119Richard PowlesM40Forest of Dean ACGBR
453Eleanor PreeceWSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
14Naomi PreeceWSENUnattachedGBR
637Rebecca PreeceW45UnattachedGBR
130Louise PrettyW50Westbury HarriersGBR
399Robert PritchardMSENMonross TrailblazersGBR
459Sadequr RahmanM40White Rock RunnersGBR
164Andrew RamseyMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
163Victoria RamseyWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
217Paul RaveningMSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
234Andy RaynorMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
310Leanne ReedW40UnattachedGBR
282Gemma ReeksWSENCaldicot running club GBR
281Nathan ReeksMSENCaldicot running club GBR
472Jonathan ReesMSENMerthyr Running Club GBR
252Zoe ReesWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
439Taylor ReidMU15UnattachedGBR
486Oliver RennisonMU17Forest of Dean ACGBR
485Patrick RennisonM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
98Kay RidgwellW55Westbury HarriersGBR
6Dan RidleyM40UNATTACHED GBR
45Sarah RiordanWSENHucclecote Harriers GBR
302Alun RoachM45Caerphilly Runners GBR
225Sian RoachW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
103Emma RobertsWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
76Helen RobertsW45UnattachedGBR
463Alan RobertsonM60Forest of Dean ACGBR
292Susan RogersW50Caerleon running clubGBR
108Nicola RoylanceWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
450Christopher RuckMSENUnattachedGBR
449Kelly RuckWSENUnattachedGBR
189Amanda RustonW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
43Justin SageM40UnattachedGBR
159Helen SawyerW50Westbury HarriersGBR
235Ris ScottW40Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
445Jo ShaddickW40NoneGBR
40Paula ShawW50UnattachedGBR
48Cory SherwinMU19Forest of Dean ACGBR
388Dave ShieldsM45White Rock RunnersGBR
372Rob SimsM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
325Laine SkinnerM40UnattachedGBR
326Sara SkinnerW40UnattachedGBR
84Tracey SkuseWSENKingsway RunnersGBR
303Nick SloperM45Chelsea Running ClubGBR
301Andrew SmithMSENPont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
446Cheryl SmithWSENUnattachedGBR
200Emma SmithW45Griffithstown HarriersGBR
474Julie SmithW45Merthyr running club GBR
12Martin SmithM45Thornbury RCGBR
46Tracy SmithW45Vegan runners ukGBR
642Carolyn SnellW55Pontyclun road runnersGBR
49Kerry SnellWSENUnattachedGBR
153Barbara SpanjersW55Hereford Running CrewGBR
36Phillip SpiteriM45UnattachedGBR
35Suzanne SpiteriW45UnattachedGBR
295Matthew StanulewiczMSENUnattachedGBR
491Damita StathakisW40Lliswerry runners GBR
242Jayne StephensW40Caerphilly runners GBR
33Julie StephensW55 noGBR
502Kite SteveMSENNoneGBR
69Wayne StewartM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
558Alex SwafferMSENUnattachedGBR
79Ben SweetMSENNorth Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
78Liz SweetWSENNorth Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
423Alice TaylorWSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
131Dominic TaylorMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
10Leonie TaylorWSENUnattachedGBR
54Natalie TaylorW40Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR
412Suzanne TaylorWSENUnattachedGBR
407Sarah ThomasW40Seriously Mad Runners(Barry)GBR
367Ian ThorneM50Pegasus RCGBR
401Jen TomkinsonW40UnattachedGBR
96Caroline ToshW40Hereford Running CrewGBR
150Sharon ToveyW45UnattachedGBR
392Julie TownsendW50Unattached GBR
479Julie ToyW50Merthyr Running ClubGBR
160Emily TrenwithWSENNewent RunnersGBR
383Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacleGBR
165Vanessa TurnbullW50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
473Lyndsey TurnerWSENLliswerry runners GBR
25Geoff TwiggM60Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR
420Joe TwiggMSENSMRGBR
95Sonia UnstedW50UnattachedGBR
210Susan UpfieldW55Staple hill runnersGBR
57Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
209Rachel WaltersW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
253Stuart WardMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
259Cariad WarrilowWSENUnattachedGBR
111Kerry WathenWSENHereford CouriersGBR
469Anne WatkinsW50Staple Hill RunnersGBR
447Cathy WatkinsW40Thornbury Running ClubGBR
379Diane WatkinsWSENUnattached GBR
87Bethan WebbWSENUnattachedGBR
5001*Syd WheelerM75Chepstow HarriersGBR
330Karl WhitfieldM40Lytchett Manor StridersGBR
318Jillian WidlakeWSENBeachley Wives Running ClubGBR
142Karen WildinW50UnattachedGBR
257Bernadette WilkinsonW50San Domenico Road RCGBR
440Helen WilkinsonWSENCorsham Running ClubGBR
3Gary WillcoxM55Pont-y-pwl runnersGBR
5Maureen WillcoxW50UnattachedGBR
220Lianne WillettsW45Caerphilly Runners GBR
61Deborah WilliamsW40Unattached GBR
467Donna WilliamsW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
538Emma WilliamsW40UnattachedGBR
201Jen WilliamsWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
274Kevin WilliamsMSENUnattachedGBR
503Louise WilliamsW60UnattachedGBR
32Sadie WilliamsWSENUnattachedGBR
173Sara WilliamsW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
126Simon WilliamsM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
402Gabi WilsonWSENUnattachedGBR
360Vicky WilsonWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
443David WinserM40UnattachedGBR
442Debbie WinserW40Unattached GBR
451Martyn WinserMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
481Jesse WirzMSENUnattached GBR
175Emily WoodW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
427Stephen Wood M40Pegasus RCGBR
91Sue WoodruffW55 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
180Donna WoodwardWSENHereford tri club GBR
400Emma WoottenWSENUnattachedGBR
284Anita WrightW60Staplehill RunnersGBR
822David WrightM55UnattachedGBR
272Jacqui WyndsW60Forest of Dean ACGBR
346Chris YoungM45Dursley & District ACGBR
333Melanie YoungW40GoodGym Race TeamGBR
352Cara ZoglowekW40Dursley Running ClubGBR

Friday 10th Nov 5 mile Night Run (469)
557Trigg AdamM40UnattachedGBR
742Elaine AdamsW40N/AGBR
133Justine AggettW45Maindy HarriersGBR
222Karen AptedW55Newent RunnersGBR
873Libby ArthursWSENNoneGBR
679Helen AxeWSENUnattachedGBR
831Charlotte AzzopardiWSENUnattached GBR
316Michael BadgerM65UnattachedGBR
739Mary BakerW45UnattachedGBR
874Claudia BallingerWSENUnattachedGBR
701Mark BankheadMSENCornelly stridersGBR
842Anita BanksW65UnattachedGBR
178Chris BarberM55Newent RunnersGBR
179Liza BarberW45Newent RunnersGBR
617Harriet BarterWSENUnattachedGBR
613Emma BartlettW40UnattachedGBR
829Sally BartramW55Staple Hill RunnersGBR
876Aimee BaulchWSENUnattachedGBR
877Alan BaulchM50UnattachedGBR
404Kerry Baxter W40Unattached GBR
19Michelle BealW40Forest of Dean Athletics Club GBR
926Andrew BeardM50UnattachedGBR
836Suzanne BeardWSENUnattachedGBR
843Kerys BeeseW40UnattachedGBR
890Cath BennettWSENN/aGBR
258Hannah BennettWSENGloucester ACGBR
913Samantha BennettWSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
539Kathryn BensonWSENUnattachedGBR
846Joe BerezaWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
605Kate BerryW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
606Mike BerryM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
607Naomi BerryWU17UnattachedGBR
673Kimberley BessantWSENNBRG GBR
667Sarah BettyWSENUnattachedGBR
813Katherine BevanWSENDursley Running ClubGBR
785Ruth BevanW50Unaffiliated GBR
786Steve BevanM50Unaffiliated GBR
767Tom BirkheadMSENN/AGBR
699Dylan BlenkinsoppM40SBCGBR
329Emma BlewittWU23Newent RunnersGBR
529Nicola BloxsomeW45Unattached GBR
672Audrey BodmanW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
619Lynne BodmanW45UnattachedGBR
906Michael BondM40UnattachedGBR
586Tracy BonnerW45UnattachedGBR
749Bronwen BoyceW40Maindy HarriersGBR
847Matt BradleyM40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
738Susie BradshawW40UnattachedGBR
859James BrewerMSENUnattatchedGBR
860Keith BrewerM60UnattatchedGBR
611Rosie BristowW40Pegasus RCGBR
671Andrew BrooksM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
275David BrownM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
895Victoria BrownWSENNewent runnersGBR
766Yvonne BrownW55Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic ClubGBR
725Martin BurgumMSENWednesday Warriors GBR
509Sharron BurridgeW45Chepstow Harriers GBR
603Hannah BurtwellWSENCheltenham Running LadiesGBR
782Nia ButlerW40Pegasus RCGBR
806Marianne CainWSENUnattachedGBR
805Sian Cain-CulverwellWSENLliswerry runnersGBR
812Liz Carpenter-DaviesWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
573Nicki CarrW45UnattachedGBR
747Graham CarrickM50Pegasus RCGBR
719Nick CarterMSENN/aGBR
712David CascarinaM50Cornelly StridersGBR
601Rosalyn CastleW45Uka LirfGBR
869Richard CattellM45N/aGBR
823Jane CawstonW60Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
883Mike ChamberlainM40UnattachedGBR
587Mark ChannerM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
872Lauren ChiltonWSENUnattached GBR
651Michelle ChurchW40UnattachedGBR
884Sheryl ClarkW40UnattachedGBR
618Marion ColeW55UnattachedGBR
728Rebecca ColesWSENUnattached GBR
730Rob ColesM55UnaffiliatedGBR
777Rachael ColquittWSENUnattachedGBR
666Glen CombenM45UnattachedGBR
232Katie CookWSENNewent runnersGBR
536Ruth CookW50UnattachedGBR
355Dave CornerM50UnattachedGBR
519Joanna CowellW50UnattachedGBR
661Becky CoxWSENThe Fitness HubGBR
663Nigel CoxM55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
662Yvonne CoxW55UnattachedGBR
912Martin CrawfordM50New Berkeley HarriersGBR
784Ruth CredlandWSENNewent RunnersGBR
899Edward CrimpMSENUnattachedGBR
898Rebecca CrimpWSENUnattachedGBR
612Colin CrooksM60Pegasus RCGBR
546Bethan CrossWSENCornelly StridersGBR
5006*Debbie CummingsW50CDF RunnersGBR
740Cara CunninghamW40Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
934Lucy DalyWSENUnattachedGBR
624Laura DavenportWSENUnattachedGBR
837Claire DaveyW40Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
735Anita DaviesW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
376Darhyl DaviesM55UnattachedGBR
802Kerry DaviesW50Staplehill RunnersGBR
71Sarah DaviesWSENUnattachedGBR
547Stephen DaviesMSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
936Tim DaviesM45Pontyclun road runnersGBR
616Jennifer DavisWSENUnattachedGBR
933Hannah DawsonWU23UnattachedGBR
724Rose DawsonW60NBRGGBR
745Alex DayW40Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
684Chris DayMSENUnattachedGBR
746Matt DayM40Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
501Sarah DeadmanW40UnattachedGBR
677Martin DeanM40North Bristol Running Group GBR
756Joanna DeeW40Seriously Mad RunnersGBR
755Nathan DeeMSENPegasus Running ClubGBR
748Jennifer DigweedW45UnattachedGBR
887Rebecca DoddsWSENTuesday trottersGBR
733Delia DomachowskiW45Cornelly StridersGBR
585Mark DouglasMSENPontypridd roadents acGBR
542Kirsty DownieWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
332Jonathan DoyleMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
639Linda DoyleW40Pontyclun road runners GBR
804Sandra DrakettW50Stalplehill RunnersGBR
556Andrew DriscollMSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
381Jason DuckerM45UnattachedGBR
370Michelle DuckerW40UnattachedGBR
576Rachel DudmanW45Pershore Plum Plodders GBR
903Lowri DuffieldW40Unattached GBR
741Laura Dunato-DavisW40NoneGBR
698Helen DymondW40UnattachedGBR
858Gethin EdwardsM40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
885Jane EdwardsW55Islwyn RCGBR
717Joanne EdwardsW45Cornelly StridersGBR
832Mandy EdwardsW50Cheltenham running ladiesGBR
578Jeff EllawayM60RUNNewportGBR
780Amelia ElleryWU23Sprint FitnessGBR
781Constance ElleryWU18Sprint FitnessGBR
484Andy ElliottM40Celtic TriGBR
357Cat EllisWSENUnattachedGBR
457Alison EvansW50KingswayGBR
897Amy EvansWSENUnattachedGBR
664Andrew EvansMSENCornelly StridersGBR
888Daniel EvansMU18Ystrad runnersGBR
775Elin EvansWSENUnattachedGBR
810Kate EvansWSENUnattached GBR
834Laura EvansWSENUnattachedGBR
835Michael EvansMSENUnattachedGBR
590Xina EvansW40Unattached GBR
356Louise Evans ReadW45UnattachedGBR
750Gordon FairlieMSENUnattached GBR
856Lewis FardonMU23TitleGBR
321Victoria FennellWSENUnattachedGBR
686Catriona FirminW40UnattachedGBR
809George FirthM50UnattachedGBR
386Sharon Fitzgerald W55Kingsway RunnerGBR
525Jack FleetMU23Forest of Dean AcGBR
524Leyton FleetM45Forest of Dean AcGBR
523Sharla FleetW45Forest of Dean AcGBR
857Rachel FlintWSENMaindy HarriersGBR
657Gail FollandW45UnattachedGBR
1Tanya ForeheadW40Caldicot running clubGBR
697Gavin FraserM45Cornelly Striders ACGBR
696Georgina FraserW45Cornelly Striders ACGBR
152Stephanie FrickerWSENUnattached GBR
870James FrostM45N/aGBR
939Andrea GaleW45UnattachedGBR
729Anna GambariniW45UnaffiliatedGBR
635Deborah GaynorW50Gloucester Running ClubGBR
714Claire GeorgeW45Cornelly StridersGBR
385Allison GibsonWSENKingsway RunnerGBR
656Sophie GilbertW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
838Eva GoodheadW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
783Alison GrahamW45Pegasus RCGBR
505James GrahamM40UnattachedGBR
801Bethan GreenWSENUnattachedGBR
588Debbie GreenW45UnattachedGBR
734Eirlys GreenoughW45UnattachedGBR
683Julia GroombridgeW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
854David GuestM50GoodGym Race TeamGBR
592Henry HackfordMSENN/AGBR
706Hayley HaddockW45UnattachedGBR
861Nick HainesM40UnattatchedGBR
564Emma HaleWSENUnattachedGBR
632Andrew HallM40Wickwar WunnersGBR
850Janette HaltonW55Staple Hill RunnersGBR
852Colin HamerM50UnattachedGBR
853Connor HamerMSENUnattachedGBR
540Katie HamerW40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
541Stephen HamerM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
795Faye HarmanW40UnattatchedGBR
737Paul HarveyMSENPONTYPOOLGBR
914Greg HatcherM40UnattachedGBR
826Catherine HathawayW50Cheltenham Running Ladies GBR
892Johnny HathawayM45UnattachedGBR
660Lisa HawkerW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
416Nick HaywardMSENSan Domenico RCGBR
751Carly HaywoodW40UnattachedGBR
338Karin HaywoodW45UnattachedGBR
653Caroline HellardWSENPontyclun road runnersGBR
403Jenny HenryW40Unattached GBR
828Jonathan HillM40UnattachedGBR
827Lucinda HillW40RmrGBR
375Debi HillanW55Chippenham HarriersGBR
768Luke HiornsMSENUnattachedGBR
715Julie HobbyW55Cornelly StridersGBR
905Rachel HolbecheW40UnattachedGBR
819Eddie HolderM60Cheltenham Running ladies GBR
818Sandra HolderW60Cheltenham Running ladies GBR
580Lyndsey HowardWSENUnattached GBR
638Kathy HowellW60N/aGBR
871Jodie HowellsWSENUnaffiliated GBR
517Kerry HowellsW40FODACGBR
610Samantha HowellsW45Caerleon Running ClubGBR
894Victoria HubballWSENUnattachedGBR
732Ellie HughesWSENUnattached GBR
891Lindsey HumphreyW40Unattached GBR
643Trudy HurfordW40Lliswerry runnersGBR
774Nathalie HurstWSENUnattachedGBR
680Mel IrwinW45North Bristol Running Group GBR
793Simon JacksonM55UnattachedGBR
931Bev JamesW55FodacGBR
930Dai JamesMSENOgmore Phoenix runners GBR
932Ian JamesM55FodacGBR
562Michelle JamiesonWSENUnattachedGBR
820Tracey JeanesW40Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
713Victoria JefferyW45Cornelly StridersGBR
910Vicky JeffsW40Unaffiliated GBR
591Samantha JelleyW40NoGBR
879Rebecca JohnsWSENUnattachedGBR
572Sian JohnsonWSENIslwyn Running ClubGBR
771Abigail JonesWSENUnattachedGBR
711Claire JonesW45Cornelly StridersGBR
597Laura JonesWSENUnattached GBR
776Lauren JonesWSENUnattachedGBR
772Mathew JonesM40Port Talbot HarriersGBR
940Matthew JonesMSENUnattachedGBR
833Michelle JonesW45Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
794Paul JonesMSENAberdare Valley AACGBR
710Sarah JonesW50Cornelly StridersGBR
851Niall JudgeMSENUnattachedGBR
500Webb JulieW45Kingsway GBR
593James KentMSENUnattachedGBR
589Ceri KnightW40Pontypool & DistrictGBR
555Andrew KnottMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
551Mandy KnottW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
328Helen KnowlesW50Newent RunnersGBR
543Jessica KoWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
553Moira KretschmerW60UnattachedGBR
670Daniel LaneM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
669Janine LaneW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
904Rebekah LaneW40Chepstow HarriersGBR
567Claire LavenderWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
634Kay LawlessW55Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
723Justin Lawrence M45Unattached GBR
722Kerry LawrenceW45Unattached GBR
841Susan LawrenceW60Pontypwl and district runnersGBR
839Wendy LawrenceW60Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
645Cathryn LewisWSENCaths clubGBR
584Gaynor LewisW55PBBRCGBR
736Ian LewisM50Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
640Nicola LewisWSENUnattached GBR
689Sian LewisW45Unattached GBR
560Catherine LlewellynW50Merthyr Running ClubGBR
924Geraint LlewellynMSENUnattachedGBR
923Michelle LloydW45Staple Hill RunnersGBR
917Susan LloydW50UnattachedGBR
754Carol LoadeW45Newent RunnersGBR
721James LongMSENUnattachedGBR
694Carol LovellW45NBRGGBR
935Daniel LoweMSENUnattached GBR
718Victoria MacFarlaneWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
791Shaun MaddenM50Unattached GBR
668Cerys MadiganWSENUnattachedGBR
409Richie MannMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
844Christine MantWSENRoberttown Road RunnersGBR
563Karen MarshallW50FODACGBR
659Kate MarshallW40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
681Tanya MatthewsW40North Bristol running groupGBR
880Tom MaxwellMSENUnattachedGBR
569Helen MayoWSENCheltenham Running LadiesGBR
568Iris MayoW55Cheltenham Running LadiesGBR
655Eddie McdaidM60Caerleon RCGBR
533Sian McGoldrickW50Parc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR
707Tina McivorW40North Bristol Running ClubGBR
633Andrew McLellandMSENUnattachedGBR
942Leanne MeekWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
941Leon MeekM40Rogue RunnersGBR
814James MeliaMSENUnattachedGBR
925Alison MilburnW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
744Richard MillsMSENNo clubGBR
708Salli-anne MilwardW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
339Ryan MinardMSENAberdare valleyGBR
515Evan MonkMU16UnattachedGBR
514Susan MonkW40Run mummy runGBR
554Charlotte MoranW40Caerleon Running ClubGBR
641Debbie MoranW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
537Claire MorganW55Forest of Dean ACGBR
758Declan MorganMU23UnaffectedGBR
778Tessa MorganWSENUnattachedGBR
830Briar MorrisM40Forest wild boars canicrossGBR
889Lloyd MorrisMSENUnattached GBR
907Shirley MorrisW60Major milers Running clubGBR
387Sylvia MorrisW50UnattachedGBR
70Bethan MossW40UnattachedGBR
762James MossM60Dursley Running ClubGBR
761Suzanne MossW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
550Ryan MoxomM40UnattachedGBR
720Marnie MuirW50Cornelly StridersGBR
799Adrian MurkinM50PontypoolGBR
716Steph MurrayW45Cornelly StridersGBR
726James NelmesMSENWednesday Warriors GBR
921Katie NewberyWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
582Barnett NicholasM40UnattachedGBR
518Andrea NichollsWSENUnattachedGBR
243Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry runners GBR
305Catherine NixonWSENUnattached GBR
506Oliver NolanM65Almost AthletesGBR
690Amanda NormanW45NBRGGBR
629Richard NortonM40UnattachedGBR
893Kelly O’neillWSENNoneGBR
763Judith OakleyW50Vegan Runners UKGBR
764Michael OakleyM40Vegan Runners UKGBR
512Claire O'BrienW40UnattachedGBR
534Darren OuldMSENMaindy HarriersGBR
288Tony OwenM45UnattatchedGBR
464Miriam ParisW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
548Rob ParryMSENUnattachedGBR
919Emma ParsonsW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
511Stephen PaskellM40Pontyclun RoadrunnersGBR
798Lydia PeeblesWSENUnattatchedGBR
233Libby PengellyWSENThornbury RCGBR
797Nick PennM40UnattatchedGBR
513Russell PenwellWSENUnattachedGBR
504Joanne PetersWSENUnattachedGBR
516Suzanne PetersW50Forest of Dean athletic club GBR
691Evan PhillipsMSENCornelly StridersGBR
495Jo PhillipsWSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
685Laura PiperWSENUnattachedGBR
881Sarah PontinWSENIslwyn Running Club GBR
693Kathryn PorterW45NBRGGBR
868Lynette PorterW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
665Sophie Porter ThomasWSENCornelly StridersGBR
394John PotjewydM65Running BathGBR
510Catherine PowellWSENPontyclun RoadrunnersGBR
608Fern PowellWSENCaerleon RCGBR
727Jonathan Powell MSENWednesday WarriorsGBR
452Michelle PowellWSENUnattached GBR
929Jaye PriceWSENIslwyn running clubGBR
620Alison PritchardWSENPegasus Running ClubGBR
395Amy PritchardWSENRun Mummy RunGBR
918Gemma PritchardWSENUnattachedGBR
882Kerry PritchardW45UnattachedGBR
646Cath PullinM45Unattached GBR
625Louise QuatermassWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
908Janet RayW45UnattachedGBR
807Rebecca RayW40UnattachedGBR
927Julie-Ann RedfernW45UnattachedGBR
928Alex ReesMSENUnattached GBR
862Lewis ReesMSENUnattatchedGBR
800Stu ReesMSENUnattachedGBR
922Kirsty ReidWSENGloucester AC GBR
528Caroline RickardsWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
566Donna RickardsW40UnattachedGBR
314Bernadette RigbyW50UnattachedGBR
377Sara RobertW55Avon Valley RunnersGBR
676Amanda RobinsonWSENNorth Bristol Running Group GBR
760Tom RoperM40UnattachedGBR
920Mark RoweMSENUnattached GBR
636Katy RoyWSENChepstow HarriersGBR
344Sue RussellW60UnattachedGBR
915Dave SaltM50UnattachedGBR
916Joy SaltW50Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
623Vanessa SandersWSENUnattachedGBR
574Victoria ScofieldWSENCheltenham Running LadiesGBR
384Lorraine ShawW45Gloucester ACGBR
821Steve ShearsM45DARKSIDE REJECTSGBR
824Peter SimpsonMSENNoneGBR
5007*David SinclairM45CDF RunnersGBR
579Graham SingerM60UnattachedGBR
902Bev SkinnerW60Staple Hill RunnersGBR
602Caroline SmardonW50Staple Hill RunnersGBR
648Jane SmithW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
688Julie SmithW40UnattachedGBR
544Kirsty SmithWSENUnattachedGBR
757Nick SmithM45UnattachedGBR
650Sharon SmithW45Newent RunnersGBR
752Liam SnellM40UnattachedGBR
520Christine SomersetW40UnattachedGBR
609Andrew SpencerM50Griffithstown HarriersGBR
342Lynne St AubynW45UnattachedGBR
878Emily StanawayWSENUnattachedGBR
561Darren StevensM45Merthyr Running ClubGBR
577Phil StevensM50UnnattachedGBR
695Chris StewartM50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
615Elizabeth StokesW45Griffithstown HarriersGBR
521Tracy StrydomW50RUNNewportGBR
644Shaun StylesMSENGriffithstown HarriersGBR
626Denise SunderlandW50UnattachedGBR
622Jane TaftW50UnattachedGBR
808Richard TalbotM40UnattachedGBR
5005*Gerda TallonW60CDF RunnersGBR
753Christine TannerW60North Bristol RunnersGBR
507Ceri TapperM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
508Claire TapperW45NONEGBR
796Dean TaylorM45UnattatchedGBR
187Sally TaylorW55Newent RunnersGBR
559Suzie TewW45PBBRC GBR
647Heather TheyerW55Gloucester running clubGBR
803Alex ThomasMSENUnattachedGBR
599Caity ThomasWSENUnattachedGBR
631Kathryn ThomasW50UnattachedGBR
598Rhodri ThomasMSENPegasus RCGBR
790Nick ThompsonM45UnattachedGBR
811Claire TideyWSENUnattachedGBR
565Claire ToaseW40AngelsGBR
692Martin ToaseMSENUnattachedGBR
743Madhur ToshniwalWSENUnattachedGBR
575Barry TurnerM60UnattachedGBR
526Haley TurnerW45Unattached GBR
594Sian TurnerWSENUnattachedGBR
614Victoria TurnerW45UnattachedGBR
896Natasha TurneyWSENUnattachedGBR
817Begoña UrquijoW55C. A.MurcielagosGBR
840Eef Van gestelW40Forest of dean acGBR
147James VidlerM55UnattachedGBR
72Robert VidlerMSENUnattachedGBR
531Cheryl VinesWSENNoneGBR
532Philip VinesM40NoneGBR
765Gemma VivianWSENEbbw Vale Running ClubGBR
654Yangi VundaminaW40Caerleon RCGBR
675Dave WaldockM45NbrgGBR
674Maxine WaldockW45NbrgGBR
909Lizzie WalpoleWSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
816Michelle WardW45UnattachedGBR
630Jenna WarrenderWSENHuccelcote HarriersGBR
628Pauline WarrenderW50Huccelcote HarriersGBR
382Simon WatersMSENUnattached GBR
875Anne WatkinsW50Staple Hill RunnersGBR
911Ian WatkinsM40UnattachedGBR
731Liz WattonWU23City of York ACGBR
779Olivia WebbWSENPegasus Running ClubGBR
886Emily WelshWSENIslwyn RCGBR
227Debbie WhiteW45Forest of Dean AC GBR
759Edward WhiteMSENUnattachedGBR
700Howard WhiteM40SBCGBR
595Amy WildenWSENUnattachedGBR
596James WildenM40UnattachedGBR
687Paula WilfortW45Cornelly StridersGBR
522Julie WilksW45UnattachedGBR
552Andrea WilliamsWSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
848Chris WilliamsM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
600Emma WilliamsWSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
545Huw WilliamsMSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
649Julie WilliamsW45Islwyn rcGBR
549Kevin WilliamsMSENUnattachedGBR
682Luke WilliamsMSENSan domenicoGBR
535Nathan WilliamsMSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
581Sarah WilliamsWSENUnattachedGBR
709Sian WilliamsW40Cornelly StridersGBR
297Lisa WilsonW50Unattached GBR
702Carolyn WindosW55Cornelly StridersGBR
703Jaime WixonWSENUnattachedGBR
867Jessica WrightWSENUnattached GBR
855Sue WrightW40North Bristol Running GroupGBR
937Rhian WymanWSENForest of Dean ACGBR
938Sian WymanW55UnattachedGBR
498Neil YoungM45Unattached GBR
652Victoria YoungW40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
705David YunMSENUnattachedGBR
704Deborah YunW40UnattachedGBR
678Catherine Zakarias-WelchWSENNorth Bristol Running Group GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd