Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Littleport 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=105, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (105)
3Tim AbberleyEly RunnersGBR
61Shane Allard N/AGBR
64Mark AllumUnattached GBR
45Chris AndersonUnattachedGBR
62Jon AndersonCambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
58Jonathan AshworthUnattached GBR
24Chris AylmerNewmarket JoggersGBR
86Michele BeveridgeUnattached GBR
7Chris BoneUnattachedGBR
50Hayley BonwickUnattachedGBR
41Andrew BrettRamsey Road RunnersGBR
34Josh BrownUnattachedGBR
57Pauline CavanaghThorney GBR
23Joanne ChildsNoneGBR
72Adam ChownThree Counties Running Club GBR
71Stephanie ClarkThree Counties Running ClubGBR
105Richard ColesThorney RCGBR
59Josh Creed Unattached GBR
102Mark DarlowMarch ACGBR
77Graeme DedmanMarch ACGBR
65Tracey DickersonUnattachedGBR
88Paul DockerillNewmarket joggersGBR
94Michael DoyleUnattachedGBR
99Kieren DraneEly RunnersGBR
97Ella DunthorneUnnattatchedGBR
33Andrew ElliottStowmarket Striders RCGBR
21Andrew EnticknapHuntingdonshire ACGBR
91Kevin FarquharUnattachedGBR
92Wendy FarquharUnattachedGBR
81Debbie FisherEly RunnersGBR
82James FisherEly RunnersGBR
29Neil FlackUnattachedGBR
28Sarah FlackUnattachedGBR
15Emma FordhamEly RunnersGBR
98Linda FullmanEly Runners GBR
78Annette GarnerUnattachedGBR
68Chris GarnerThree Counties Running ClubGBR
67Jo GarnerThree Counties Running ClubGBR
6Thomas GibsonUnattachedGBR
37Claire HaggartEly RunnersGBR
38Robert HaggartEly RunnersGBR
63Lucy HicksFenland RCGBR
18Richard HillEly RunnersGBR
10Aisling HoganUnattachedGBR
1Matt HolmesEly RunnersGBR
25Andy IsonUnattachedGBR
26Cathy IsonUnattachedGBR
104Donna JearyUnattachedGBR
47David JonesStowmarket Striders RCGBR
4Barry LaneUnattachedGBR
43Steve LawsonRamsey Road RunnersGBR
19James LeeEly RunnersGBR
31Gemma ManchettUnattachedGBR
11James Mascarenhas UnattachedGBR
2Matthew MasonEly RunnersGBR
73Mark MattlessThree Counties Running ClubGBR
80Emma McGrathUnattachedGBR
51Helen McLeanRamsey Road RunnersGBR
93Gerald MeahCambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
30Alex MetcalfeEly RunnersGBR
5Graham MooreUnattachedGBR
66Spencer NeillyThree counties running clubGBR
89Charlotte NevisonEly RunnersGBR
79Helen OwenBodymode Running ClubGBR
101Brown PatrickMarch athletic clubGBR
52Teilo PearceMarch ACGBR
36Jose PerezEly RunnersGBR
13Jen PickettUnattachedGBR
12Sam PickettGRAMPGBR
49David PriceSCSC Running ClubGBR
46Clive PurbrookNewmarket Joggers GBR
85Martin QuinnHuntingdonshire ACGBR
75Jamie RandallHaverhill RCGBR
53Simon RenderMarch ACGBR
39Shaun RhodesEly RunnersGBR
20Alex RodgerN/AGBR
70Teresa RodriguesThree counties running clubGBR
9Katie RossUnattachedGBR
60Zoe ShackletonEly RunnersGBR
35Charlotte ShermanUnattachedGBR
56Claire SibleyThorney Running Club GBR
27Elaine SmithEly RunnersGBR
40Emma SmithEly RunnersGBR
84Janet SmithEly RunnersGBR
22Michelle SmithUnattachedGBR
55Daniel SouthgateRed Lodge RunnersGBR
32Amy SouthwardEly RunnersGBR
95Kay SpoonerUnattached GBR
48Dan StaiteSamsung Running ClubGBR
76Jim StockerHuntingdonshire ACGBR
90Gavin StokesRamsey Road RunnersGBR
87Bill SwadlingMarch ACGBR
17James ThewEly RunnersGBR
16Jerry ThewEly RunnersGBR
42Andrew ThompsonEly RunnersGBR
44Caroline TillerRamsey Road RunnersGBR
100Allan TurpieBodymode Running ClubGBR
74Anne-Marie UttingThree Counties Running ClubGBR
103Dawn VealMarch ACGBR
8Peter WardThorney Running ClubGBR
54Paul WiegandFenland RCGBR
96Peter WoodEly RunnersGBR
69Jade WoodsThree Counties Running ClubGBR
14Zach WrightUnattachedGBR
83Dan ZenchukThorney RCGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd