Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warmley Forest Park Sunset 5K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=227, Online=91%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 26 July 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
5K (215)
59Leanne AldenWSENFrampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
67Adrian AlonsoMSENGBR
149Andreena AndersonW50GBR
78Sarah AshbyWSENGBR
60Anna AveryWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
202Brenda AveryW65Chepstow HarriersGBR
114Sue BaicW50Town and Country HarriersGBR
119Stephen BallMSENGBR
178Phil BarkerM55Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
70Joanne BarryW45GBR
90Andem BasseyMSENGBR
89Emma BasseyWSENGBR
185Simon BatchelorMSENGBR
49Christine BellW50Staple Hill RunnersGBR
2Carly BennettWSENGBR
86Dawn BennettW50GBR
87Kieran BennettMU23GBR
77Nicholas BennettMSENWestbury harriers GBR
85Rhiannon BennettWSENGBR
186Ian BerryMSENGBR
97Emma BirdW40GBR
131Sarah BlackstoneWSENDexys Midlife RunnersGBR
213Matthew BoultonMSENGBR
204James BournsMSENGBR
120Louise BowersWSENGBR
137Nick BrainM40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
182Dave BristowM50NBRG GBR
216Caroline BrittonW40GBR
122Claire BroadbentW40GBR
84David BryantM55GBR
50Thomas BuddenMSENGBR
221Andrew BufferyM60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
129*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
158Sharron BurridgeW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
180Kim BushillW40GBR
1Jo ButlerW40GBR
31Victoria ButterfieldWSENWRCGBR
95Karen CapaldiWSENFree as a BirdGBR
28Andy CarrM45JMS Run Crew/ArmyGBR
29Nicki CarrW45JMS Run CrewGBR
30Hannah CheekW40GBR
104Lisa ClarkWSENI'm running on my own not with a clubGBR
118Jess ColemanWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
66Alyson ColmanW55Bitton road runnersGBR
107David CookMSENGBR
210Emma CordingWSENGBR
125Nikky CoxW40Dexy's Midlife RunnersGBR
173Steve CoxM60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
230Lisa CrockfordWSENGBR
196Paul CroftMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
181Martin CrossM40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
195Kellie DavidsonW40GBR
219Luke DenningMSENGBR
46*Joanne DoyleWSENFighting Fit PTGBR
191Curtis DunnMU13GBR
10Jolie DunnWU16GBR
9Julia DunnW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
190Steve DunnM50GBR
47*Tina DuryW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
159Helen DymondW40GBR
26*Anne DyteW40GBR
143Steve EdgeM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
34*Sarah Everett-CoxWSENGBR
167David ExonM45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
176Jo FarionWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
135Tracey FelthamW40Warmley WarriorsGBR
18Ruth FinchW55Sole Sisters North BristolGBR
220Claire FisherWSENGBR
203Shelley FordW40GBR
81Lesley Fothergill 47 Spring HillW55Bitton road runners GBR
116Caroline FreeW40GBR
208Caro FreelandWSENGBR
209Jack FreelandMU11GBR
175Pat FrenchW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
133*Debra FryW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
134*Robin FryM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
188Charlotte FryerWSENGBR
24Emily Furniss BhakerdW40Run4LifeGBR
206Daniel GentMSENGBR
138Serena GriffithsW50Hogweed TrottersGBR
146Tegan GroombridgeWSENRun4LifeGBR
93Adrian GrovesM45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
39Claire GwilliamW45Angels RCGBR
157Tracey HarrisWSENGBR
153Fred HawkerMU15Bristol and West ACGBR
152Lisa HawkerW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
41Jeff HaymanM45GBR
147Matthew HemmingsMSENFrampton Cottterell HarriersGBR
20Emma HendyWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
170Georgina HewsonW40Wessex CannicrossGBR
187*Sharon HicksW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
145Amanda HoddinottW55Dexys midlife runnersGBR
65Victoria HodgeWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
19Kelly HolmesWSENRun4life bristolGBR
45Teresa HoreW45Stanbridge FliersGBR
74Jane HorneW50GBR
5Samantha HorneWSENGBR
48Fiona HughesW40GBR
217Richard HughesM45GBR
35Donna IlesW40GBR
154Luke IlesMU15Bristol and West ACGBR
36Nikita IlesWU18GBR
211Peter JefferyM50Gloucester ACGBR
54Carly JohnsonWSENGBR
121Simon JuddM55Staple Hill RunnersGBR
63Gary KinsmanM45Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
62Lorna KinsmanW45Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
128*Dada KovacovaWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
53Paul Ladle M45GBR
51Simon LawrenceM45Frampton HarriersGBR
43Caroline LeatW45GBR
52Kim LeonardW45GBR
57Rebecca LightfootW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
15Sarah LockW40Run4Life BristolGBR
166Vicky LovellW40Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
117Katie LynchWSENGBR
113Anna-Marie ManningW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
112Caroline ManningW50Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
33Laura MarshWSENGBR
79Tom MatthewsMSENGBR
150Vicky MatthewsW40GBR
174Andrew MayMSENGBR
7Victoria McCuaigWSENGBR
37Anne McGillW50Abbeyrunners GBR
38Tim McGill M50Abbeyrunners GBR
111Clare MidgleyW50GBR
177Steven MillerM40MYSTYLE RUNNERSGBR
12Rosamund MoggW50Sole SisterGBR
76Amy MortimoreWSENGBR
136Andy MossMSENGBR
8Jo MottoW50Corsham RCGBR
32Susan MowatW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
164Emma MoxhamW40GBR
22Caroline NealeW45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
42Sarah NewmanW50Abbey RunnersGBR
223White NickM45Bristol & WestGBR
141Lorraine NorrisW60Framptom Cotterell HarriersGBR
83Richard NuellM65Portishead R CGBR
80Roxanna OramWSENGBR
17Emma-Jane OrchardW40Sole Sisters GBR
100*Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
92Charlotte PalmerWSENRun4life bristol GBR
71Shae PearsonMSENGBR
105Rebecca PickfordWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
160Sharon PillingerW45GBR
108Alison PrestonW55GBR
102Simon PrestonMSENGBR
163Jo PrideauxWSENTMRGBR
13Jo RadfordW50Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
151Alex RadwayM55GBR
148Vanessa RedmondW55North Bristol Running GroupGBR
115Trudy ReedW40Emersons GreenGBR
103Brad RobbinsMSENEmerson Green Running Club GBR
179Kate RoseWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
193Emma RossiterWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
212Sam RowlandWSENGBR
123Colette RudlandW45Vegan Runners UKGBR
124David RudlandM50Vegan Runners UKGBR
228Wood SarahW40GBR
3Sandy SaveryW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
215Dee ScrutonW45GBR
68Tamara SerranoWSENGBR
214Mark SewardM45GBR
142Rob SimsM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
130*Chloe SleeWSENGood GymGBR
155Alan SmithM55Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
106David SmithM45GBR
156Janet SmithW50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
21Rachel SmithW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
201Christine SomersetW40GBR
194Daniel SparlingMSENGBR
225Paul SperrinM55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
218Zoe SperrinWSENGBR
40Kay Stewart-SmithW40Abbey runnersGBR
96Rebecca StoneWSENGBR
6Karen TaylorWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
144Warren TeagueMSENFrampton Cotterill HarriersGBR
200Kaisha ThatcherWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
11Jackie ThomasW55Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
73Kathryn TileyWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
69Lisa TimbrellWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
16Justine TiplingW40Frampton HarriersGBR
98Sarah TownsendW50GBR
207Carolyn TrippickWSENSomer ACGBR
197*Rachel TrothW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
198*Rebecca TrothWU23North Bristol Running GroupGBR
183*Bob TurnerM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
162Lisa TurnerW55GBR
94Jane TyackW45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
222Julia UrenW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
172*David WaldockM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
171*Maxine WaldockW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
229Viki Waldron-NashWSENGBR
169Gerard WatsonM55GBR
168Karen WatsonW50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
58Darren WattsM40The Jolly Boyz OutingGBR
4Claire WeeksW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
224Claire WeeksWSENGBR
109Samantha WesternWSENGBR
72Lucie WestonW40Beautiful BodiesGBR
192*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBR
199*Alan WilcoxM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
55Briony WilliamsWSENGBR
64Carol WilliamsW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
88Donna WilliamsW45Emersons green running clubGBR
82Hayley WilliamsWSENGBR
126*Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
127*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
25Kelly WoodWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
227Paul WoodM40GBR
139Alex WoodwardMSENGBR
161Vicky WorganW45Run4life BristolGBR
110Anita WrightW60Staplehill RunnersGBR
44Adam Wright-DaviesMSENMWD Running StableGBR
14Mandy YoungW45Run4Life BristolGBR

5K Canicross (12)
56Andy BartonMSENFrampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
205Hannah ButcherWSENDursley Running Club GBR
75Emma ClarkWSENGBR
27Jacqueline FowlerW50Meirionnydd GBR
61Michael HolbournM55GBR
91Vince LunnMSENCanicross SomersetGBR
23Stephanie MerchantWSENCanicross SomersetGBR
189Sarah NewallWSENDursley Running ClubGBR
101Claire PrestonWSENGBR
165Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
140Russell Silsbury-BaseyMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
226Gail VoyleW50Happy Dog RunnersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd