Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warmley Forest Park Sunset 5K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=164, Online=92%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 17 July 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
5K (156)
59Leanne AldenWSENFrampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
67Adrian AlonsoMSENUnattachedGBR
149Andreena AndersonW50UnattachedGBR
78Sarah AshbyWSENUnattachedGBR
60Anna AveryWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
114Sue BaicW50Town and Country HarriersGBR
119Stephen BallMSENUnattachedGBR
70Joanne BarryW45UnattachedGBR
90Andem BasseyMSENUnattachedGBR
89Emma BasseyWSENUnattachedGBR
49Christine BellW50Staple Hill RunnersGBR
2Carly BennettWSENN/AGBR
86Dawn BennettW50UnattachedGBR
87Kieran BennettMU23UnattachedGBR
77Nicholas BennettMSENWestbury harriers GBR
85Rhiannon BennettWSENUnattachedGBR
97Emma BirdW40UnattachedGBR
131Sarah BlackstoneWSENDexys Midlife RunnersGBR
120Louise BowersWSENUnattachedGBR
137Nick BrainM40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
122Claire BroadbentW40NoneGBR
84David BryantM55UnattachedGBR
50Thomas BuddenMSENUnattachedGBR
99*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
129*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
158Sharron BurridgeW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
1Jo ButlerW40UnattachedGBR
31Victoria ButterfieldWSENWRCGBR
95Karen CapaldiWSENFree as a BirdGBR
17Samantha CarpenterW45Sole Sisters GBR
28Andy CarrM45JMS Run Crew/ArmyGBR
29Nicki CarrW45JMS Run CrewGBR
30Hannah CheekW40UnattachedGBR
104Lisa ClarkWSENI'm running on my own not with a clubGBR
118Jess ColemanWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
66Alyson ColmanW55Bitton road runnersGBR
107David CookMSENN/AGBR
125Nikky CoxW40Dexy's Midlife RunnersGBR
46*Joanne DoyleWSENFighting Fit PTGBR
10Jolie DunnWU16UnattachedGBR
9Julia DunnW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
47*Tina DuryW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
159Helen DymondW40UnattachedGBR
26*Anne DyteW40UnattachedGBR
143Steve EdgeM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
34*Sarah Everett-CoxWSENUnattachedGBR
135Tracey FelthamW40Warmley WarriorsGBR
18Ruth FinchW55Sole Sisters North BristolGBR
81Lesley Fothergill 47 Spring HillW55Bitton road runners GBR
116Caroline FreeW40UnaffiliatedGBR
133*Debra FryW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
134*Robin FryM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
24Emily Furniss BhakerdW40Run4LifeGBR
132Paul GodwinM45NBRGGBR
138Serena GriffithsW50Hogweed TrottersGBR
146Tegan GroombridgeWSENRun4LifeGBR
93Adrian GrovesM45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
39Claire GwilliamW45Angels RCGBR
157Tracey HarrisWSENNaGBR
153Fred HawkerMU15Bristol and West ACGBR
152Lisa HawkerW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
41Jeff HaymanM45UnattachedGBR
147Matthew HemmingsMSENFrampton Cottterell HarriersGBR
20Emma HendyWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
145Amanda HoddinottW55Dexys midlife runnersGBR
65Victoria HodgeWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
19Kelly HolmesWSENRun4life bristolGBR
45Teresa HoreW45Stanbridge FliersGBR
74Jane HorneW50UnattachedGBR
5Samantha HorneWSENUnattachedGBR
48Fiona HughesW40UnattatchGBR
35Donna IlesW40UnattachedGBR
154Luke IlesMU15Bristol and West ACGBR
36Nikita IlesWU18UnattachedGBR
54Carly JohnsonWSENUnattachedGBR
121Simon JuddM55Staple Hill RunnersGBR
63Gary KinsmanM45Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
62Lorna KinsmanW45Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
128*Dada KovacovaWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
53Paul Ladle M45Unatatched GBR
51Simon LawrenceM45Frampton HarriersGBR
43Caroline LeatW45Unattached GBR
52Kim LeonardW45Unatatched GBR
57Rebecca LightfootW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
15Sarah LockW40Run4Life BristolGBR
117Katie LynchWSENUnattachedGBR
113Anna-Marie ManningW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
112Caroline ManningW50Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
33Laura MarshWSENUnattachedGBR
79Tom MatthewsMSENUnattachedGBR
150Vicky MatthewsW40UnattachedGBR
7Victoria McCuaigWSENGBR
37Anne McGillW50Abbeyrunners GBR
38Tim McGill M50Abbeyrunners GBR
111Clare MidgleyW50UnattachedGBR
12Rosamund MoggW50Sole SisterGBR
76Amy MortimoreWSENUnattachedGBR
136Andy MossMSENUnattached GBR
8Jo MottoW50Corsham RCGBR
32Susan MowatW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
164Emma MoxhamW40Unattached GBR
22Caroline NealeW45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
42Sarah NewmanW50Abbey RunnersGBR
141Lorraine NorrisW60Framptom Cotterell HarriersGBR
83Richard NuellM65Portishead R CGBR
80Roxanna OramWSENUnattached GBR
100*Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
92Charlotte PalmerWSENRun4life bristol GBR
71Shae PearsonMSENUnattachedGBR
105Rebecca PickfordWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
160Sharon PillingerW45UnattachedGBR
108Alison PrestonW55UnattachedGBR
102Simon PrestonMSENN/aGBR
163Jo PrideauxWSENTMRGBR
13Jo RadfordW50Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
151Alex RadwayM55UnattachedGBR
148Vanessa RedmondW55North Bristol Running GroupGBR
115Trudy ReedW40Emersons GreenGBR
103Brad RobbinsMSENEmerson Green Running Club GBR
123Colette RudlandW45Vegan Runners UKGBR
124David RudlandM50Vegan Runners UKGBR
3Sandy SaveryW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
68Tamara SerranoWSENUnattachedGBR
142Rob SimsM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
130*Chloe SleeWSENGood GymGBR
155Alan SmithM55Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
106David SmithM45UnattachedGBR
156Janet SmithW50Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
21Rachel SmithW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
40Kay Stewart-SmithW40Abbey runnersGBR
96Rebecca StoneWSENUnattached GBR
6Karen TaylorWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
144Warren TeagueMSENFrampton Cotterill HarriersGBR
11Jackie ThomasW55Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
73Kathryn TileyWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
69Lisa TimbrellWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
16Justine TiplingW40Frampton HarriersGBR
98Sarah TownsendW50UnattachedGBR
162Lisa TurnerW55UnattachedGBR
94Jane TyackW45Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
58Darren WattsM40The Jolly Boyz OutingGBR
4Claire WeeksW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
109Samantha WesternWSENUnattachedGBR
72Lucie WestonW40Beautiful BodiesGBR
55Briony WilliamsWSENUnattached GBR
64Carol WilliamsW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
88Donna WilliamsW45Emersons green running clubGBR
82Hayley WilliamsWSENNoneGBR
126*Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
127*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
25Kelly WoodWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
139Alex WoodwardMSENNoneGBR
161Vicky WorganW45Run4life BristolGBR
110Anita WrightW60Staplehill RunnersGBR
44Adam Wright-DaviesMSENMWD Running StableGBR
14Mandy YoungW45Run4Life BristolGBR

5K Canicross (8)
56Andy BartonMSENFrampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
75Emma ClarkWSENUnattachedGBR
27Jacqueline FowlerW50Meirionnydd GBR
61Michael HolbournM55UnattachedGBR
91Vince LunnMSENCanicross SomersetGBR
23Stephanie MerchantWSENCanicross SomersetGBR
101Claire PrestonWSENN/aGBR
140Russell Silsbury-BaseyMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd