Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Old Down Estate 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - AUGUST Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=123, Online=83%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 22 July 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (66)
89Stephen BallMSENUnattachedGBR
5Sarah BellWSENUnattachedGBR
63Emma BennettWSENUnattachedGBR
16John BennettM45Fitquest Running ClubGBR
48Katie BevanWSENNoneGBR
52James BournsMSENUnattachedGBR
91Liz BournsWSENUnattached GBR
116Dave BristowM50NBRGGBR
97Katie Caple WSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
96Kevin CapleM45Great Western RunnersGBR
106Mike ClevelyMSENUnattachedGBR
108Matt CreedMSENSomer ACGBR
81*Natasha EdwardsW40UnattachedGBR
105Dan ElmesMSENSomer acGBR
92Dawn EmmertonWSENNAGBR
104Marcus EvesMSENUnattachedGBR
19Carrie-anne FordWSENUnattachedGBR
17Dave FordMSENFitquest Running ClubGBR
18Michael FordM65UnattachedGBR
75*Michelle GingellWSENStaple Hill RunnersGBR
122Adam HampshireM40BOKGBR
70*Celina HandsW50UnattachedGBR
69*Nicholas HandsM55UnattachedGBR
54John HargreavesM60Great Western RunnersGBR
112Carly HawkinsWSENWestbourne RCGBR
53Philip HenleyM50Unattached GBR
55Sarah HenleyWSENNoneGBR
111Shelley HoneyWSENUnattachedGBR
42Georgina HounsomeW40UnattachedGBR
57Nick IrwinMSENUnattachedGBR
15Jeremy KinsmanM45Fitquest Running ClubGBR
110Alan KnightMSENKnight nutrition and fitnessGBR
76Anna LambourneWSENUnattachedGBR
99Melissa LarkinWSENUnattachedGBR
27Abrahams LaurenWSENUnattachedGBR
117David LindsayMSENNo clubGBR
33Teresa LovernW60Somer ACGBR
49Richard MatthewsMSENUnattachedGBR
100Les McAllisterMSENNflGBR
34Victoria McCuaigWSENUnattachedGBR
14Thomas MillerMSENEMERSONS GREEN RCGBR
38Jon MorganMSENUnattachedGBR
36Michelle MorganWSENUnattachedGBR
103Suzanne MossW40Dursley Running ClubGBR
62Bojana NanicWSENGodmanchester Runnning ClubGBR
51*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
50*Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
61Hazel PayneWSENUnattachedGBR
60Emma PembertonWSENEnvironment Agency HarriersGBR
78James RapseyMSENNoneGBR
98Duncan ReevesMSENUnattachedGBR
28Abrahams RuthW50UnattachedGBR
107Abigail SaillardW40TMRGBR
95Rob SimsM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
66Kieran StobbartMU23UnattachedGBR
45Andy TaylorM50UnattachedGBR
4Tracy ThompsonWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
94Greg TurnerMSENSouthville Running Club GBR
58Charlotte WakefieldWSENGood GymGBR
35Claire WeeksW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
59Mike WeeksMSENUnattachedGBR
41Jennifer WhiskerdW55NAGBR
121*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBR
2Claire WoodwardWSENUnattachedGBR
3John WoodwardMSENUnattachedGBR
56Roland YoungMSENNoneGBR

5K (19)
120*Bailey BessantWU13North Bristol Running GroupGBR
119*Kimberley BessantWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
40Charlie CoggansMSENTitleGBR
39Samantha CoggansWSENTitleGBR
118Helen HalesW40UnattachedGBR
1*Patricia HowardWSENUnattachedGBR
22Paul KellyM55UnattachedGBR
87*Dada KovacovaWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
64Hannah LeeWSENNoneGBR
101Emma MooreWSENUnattachedGBR
115Kevin SamuelM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
67Katie StobbartWSENUnattachedGBR
9Sue StockleyW55UnattachedGBR
68Toby WatsonMU14Wells City HarriersGBR
86*Craig WilsonMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
88*Lyn WilsonW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
83Anthony WixonM40UnattachedGBR
82Jaime WixonWSENUnattachedGBR
32Gabrielle WoollerWSENUnattachedGBR

1K (18)
90Ella-rose BallWU6UnattachedGBR
25Jack BradfordMU7NoneGBR
26Leo BradfordMU5NoneGBR
71Jade ColeWSENUnattachedGBR
7Damian DrewM40UnattachedGBR
8Ethan DrewMU5UnattachedGBR
6Rachael DrewWSENUnattachedGBR
21Amy FordWSENUnattachedGBR
20Issica FordWU9UnattachedGBR
13Howard Georgina WU4Unattached GBR
123Oliver HampshireMU7'Unattached'GBR
113Chloe HawkinsWU11Westbourne RCGBR
114Lucas HawkinsMU9Westbourne RCGBR
12Benjamin HowardMU5Unattached GBR
30Arthur SmithMU7Unattached GBR
29Ned SmithMU3Unattached GBR
84Bethany WixonWU9UnattachedGBR
85Oliver WixonMU7UnattachedGBR

50m (under 5 only) (20)
73Blakely ColeMU3UnattachedGBR
43*Stanley DoddMU6UnattachedGBR
10Ethan DrewMU5UnattachedGBR
46*Oliver GodfreyMU4UnattachedGBR
47*Thea GodfreyWU3UnattachedGBR
124Finn HampshireMU4'Unattached'GBR
72Laila HillWU5UnattachedGBR
74Shaun HillMSENUnattachedGBR
44*Elsie Kingston WU4UnattachedGBR
77Vesper LambourneWU5UnattachedGBR
65Edward LeeMU3NoneGBR
24*Workman MiaWU5UnattachedGBR
102Lucy MooreWU5UnattachedGBR
37Olivia MorganWU4UnattachedGBR
79Tobias RapseyMU4NoneGBR
93Aaron SibthorpeMU4NAGBR
31Dorothy SmithWU3Unattached GBR
109*Devon Turner-Clarke MU4Unattached GBR
11*Emilee WilliamsWU3NoneGBR
23*Jasmine WorkmanWU6UnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd