Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warmley Forest Park 5K / 10K - October Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=82, Online=88%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 18 September 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (57)
78Jodie AndrewsWSENUnaffiliatedGBR
59Sue BaicW55Town and Country HarriersGBR
82Joanne BarryW45UnattachedGBR
13Nicky BishopW40NonGBR
31Jacqueline BondW40UnattachedGBR
32David BrittonM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
4Andrew BurgeM40UnattachedGBR
54Sarah ButteryWSENUnattachedGBR
75Rebecca Cartwright-TeakleWSENUnattachedGBR
30Richard CaulfieldM40Chiltern Harriers ACGBR
29Sarah CaulfieldW50Chiltern Harriers ACGBR
80Andy ComerfordM50Unattached GBR
79Liann ComerfordWSENUnattached GBR
7Nikki CooperWSENEmerson green running clubGBR
62Adrian CourtenayM60Almost AthletesGBR
63Julie CourtenayW60Almost AthletesGBR
37Maddy DawsonWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
67Mary DerrickW55Westonbirt triathlon club GBR
66Alana DevereuxW55UnattachedGBR
12Holly FarmerWSENUnattachedGBR
56Deb FarrellW50Emerson's Green Running Club GBR
55Caron FinnW45Emerson's Green Running Club GBR
65Kirsten Fletcher WSENUnattached GBR
22Chantelle GageWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
73Emma HardingWSENN/aGBR
10*Lisa HoldenWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
40Lidia IzaolaW40UnattachedGBR
35Carol JefferiesWSENUnattached GBR
81Thomas KnightMSENUnattachedGBR
68Payton LanceM50Unattached GBR
28Marianne LongW45Southville Running ClubGBR
26Caroline McAleeseW40N/AGBR
23Danielle MewWSENUnattachedGBR
14Jo MirW40NoneGBR
83Alex MoyseWSENUnattachedGBR
24Adam NicholsMSENUnattachedGBR
53Sam PociechaMSENUnattachedGBR
64Lauren PoulterWSENUnattached GBR
34Michelle RodwayWSENUnattachedGBR
38James RogersMSENUnattachedGBR
72Robyn SandilandsWSENUnattached GBR
36Katja SohrWSENUnattachedGBR
25Klara SrokaW40UnattachedGBR
44Karen StackW50UnattachedGBR
41Marion StanleyW45UnattachedGBR
57Claire TaylorWSENUnattachedGBR
27*Karen TaylorWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
58Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
51Claire ThomasW50UnattachedGBR
5Ingrid VickersW40UnattachedGBR
20Adele WatkinsW45Evolution Triathlon ClubGBR
70Alice WheatleyWSENUnattachedGBR
69Tim WheatleyMSENUnattachedGBR
71*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBR
9Seren WilsonWU23Top Cheese Running ClubGBR
8Trevor WilsonM55Top Cheese Running ClubGBR
11Alex WoodwardMSENNoneGBR

5K (20)
18Linda BaileyW50UnattachedGBR
45Matt BlackerM45UnattachedGBR
74*Audrey BodmanW50NBRGGBR
15Michelle CaveWSENUnattachedGBR
21*Joanne DoyleWSENFighting Fit PTGBR
17*Paul GodwinM45NBRGGBR
47Maria GomezWU23UnattachedGBR
77Ali GroveWSENUnattachedGBR
33*Lisa HawkerW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
19David HoltM55UnattachedGBR
3Samantha HorneWSENUnattachedGBR
39Mel IrwinW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
84Andrew MayMSENUnattachedGBR
48Carolyn PowellW45North Bristol Running Group GBR
46Jordan RussellMSENUnattachedGBR
49Joe SiddonsMSENNoneGBR
60Joe StansfieldMSENUnattachedGBR
61Katie StansfieldWSENUnattachedGBR
76*Kate TuckWSENUnattachedGBR
16Matt VowellsMSENUnattachedGBR

10K Canicross (5)
52Janine BarlowWSENUnattachedGBR
1*Sarah Miles GriffithsW55Worcester CanicrossGBR
50Debbie PorterW45UnattachedGBR
2*Rae PrinceW50Worcester CanicrossGBR
43Russell Silsbury-BaseyMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR

5K Canicross (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd