Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Clwydian 5 / 15 / 30 miles Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=100, Online=78%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 25 August 2017


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
5 miles (24)
2Claudia PagoulatouW40Pensby RunnersGBRtba
11*Rebecca MasseyWSENDeestriders RCGBRtba
14Susanne SmithW45Leigh Harriers & ACGBRtba
15Lisa WroeW40GBRtba
30Beverley GoodsonW45DeestridersGBRtba
33*Ian GreavyM50OutFitGBRtba
34*Dan NuttallMSENOutFitGBRtba
35*Paul DuddleMSENOutFitGBRtba
38*Brian EdwardsM65OutFit GBRtba
40Emma RobertshawWSENOutFitGBRtba
51Lizzy AllenWSENGBRtba
56Jen AdamsWSENGBRtba
60*Joe CooperMSENOutFitGBRtba
75*Karen JonesW40OutFitGBRtba
76*Linda MckeownW50OutFitGBRtba
77*June MorganW65OutFitGBRtba
78*Glenna ToyneW70OutFitGBRtba
81Rhian JonesW45OutFitGBRtba
85Katie EdwardsWSENGBRtba
91Melina MorrisW40GBRtba
93Tony WoodM40OutFitGBRtba
98*Phillipa JonesW60OutFitGBRtba
100Eva BrewerW40Prestatyn RCGBRtba
103Craig JonesM45GBRtba

15 miles (50)
7Mathew WordsworthMU18GBRtba
8Anne CleggWSENOutFitGBRtba
12Carolyn Stamper-ClarkW40GBRtba
13Trevor SmithM40Leigh Harriers & ACGBRtba
16Richard HunterMSENShropshire ShufflersGBRtba
18Martin GalvinMSENGBRtba
19Ben LightowlerMSENAbergele HarriersGBRtba
20Melissa HoldenWSENGBRtba
21Heather JonesW40GBRtba
22Pete LambMSENGBRtba
23Matt Pritchard MSENGBRtba
25*Andrew ThomasMSENOutFit GBRtba
28Dave KirkbyM50Eryri HarriersGBRtba
29Claudine MilliganW45GBRtba
31Jackie NielsonWSENGBRtba
36*Mark RobertsM50OutFitGBRtba
39Michelle SullivanW40GBRtba
41Joseph ChedgzoyMSENKirkby MilersGBRtba
42Jennifer OsullivanWSENKirkby milersGBRtba
44Paul CopeMSENKirkby Milers ACGBRtba
45Linda GreengrassW45Kirkby Milers ACGBRtba
46Mark HumphreysM45Kirkby Milers ACGBRtba
47Liz McglynnWSENWrexham Amateur ACGBRtba
52Greg EdwardsMSENUTS Run ClubGBRtba
53*Johnathan CrossleyM45OutFitGBRtba
54*Louisa CrossleyW45OutFitGBRtba
58Peter GeogheganM45Wirral Vikings TRCGBRtba
59Paul MurphyM40Wirral vikings TRCGBRtba
61Catrin CasemoreWSENOutFitGBRtba
65*Andrea WadcockW40GBRtba
66Robert BrownM60GBRtba
67Nigel ParrM45GBRtba
68Drew ThompsonMSENRunstrongGBRtba
70Tom VernonMSENGBRtba
71Richard MathiasM50GBRtba
74Caroline JamesW40GBRtba
79Ryan FulfordM40GBRtba
80Jenny HoyleWSENGBRtba
82Kevan LathamM60South East Lancashire Orienteering ClubENGtba
87*Chris OwenM45Dirty Daps Muddy TracksGBRtba
88Julie TaylorWSENIvanhoe RunnersGBRtba
89*Pippa JarvisW50OutFitGBRtba
90Neil GoodingM45GBRtba
92Vicky CortvriendW60Denbigh HarriersGBRtba
94Martin CortvriendM65Denbigh HarriersGBRtba
95Wendy HoosonW50OutFitGBRtba
96Kate WilsonWSENDenbigh Harriers RCGBRtba
97*Kirstie FraserW40Canicross ClwydGBRtba
99Stephen JonesM60Eryri HarriersGBRtba
101Helen BainbridgeWSENWrecsam Tri ClubGBRtba

30 miles (26)
1*Peter Gore ReesM55OutFit GBRtba
3Imtiaz IlahiM45GBRtba
9Tammy LeeWSENGBRtba
10Page ClareW40GBRtba
17Chris MewesM40GBRtba
24Gareth RobertsM40Prestatyn RCGBRtba
26James RogersM40Prestatyn RCGBRtba
27Justin Gleave-BaddeleyM50Run SandymoorGBRtba
32*Bill OwenM60OutFitGBRtba
37*David SayM65Denbigh Harriers RCGBRtba
43Huw OwenMSENGBRtba
48Wyn RobertsM45Prestatyn GBRtba
49Owen Gethin EvansMSENGBRtba
50Simone CapponiM40Penny Lane StridersGBRtba
55Vernon FrostM45GBRtba
57John BassettM50Wallasey ACGBRtba
62Phil ProctorM45Ellesmere Port Running Club GBRtba
63Kevin RobertsM40GBRtba
64Kris McdonaldMSENGBRtba
69Lewis KayMSENGBRtba
72Pete HowellMSENPrime Health and FitnessGBRtba
73Jonny EdwardsM40Prime Health and FitnessGBRtba
83Lee SizeM45 Skelmersdale boundary harriers GBRtba
84James EastburyMSENGBRtba
86Tom BoothMSENWest Cheshire ACGBRtba
102Charlie EldredM50Tattenhall RunnersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd