Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Keynsham 6K / 12K / Family Fun Runs Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=56, Online=91%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 14 May 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
12K (24)
48Katie BevanWSENUnattachedGBR
35Samantha CarseWSENUnattachedGBR
26Emma CockramWSENUnattached GBR
36Jo CoveneyW40Weston ACGBR
55James DaviesM40NoneGBR
40Matt DaviesMSENUnattachedGBR
1Robin FryM50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
45Sally GilloWSENMoti Bristol GBR
18Hannah GravesonWSENUnattachedGBR
34Mark GreatholderMSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
47Rachel HillWSENNoneGBR
46Bob HowellM60UnattachedGBR
5Ben MitchellM40Southville Running ClubGBR
17Ceri NaylorW40UnattachedGBR
6Matthew PotterM40Lliswerry GBR
7Sharon Potter WSENLliswerry GBR
41Kate RossiterW45Weston ACGBR
21*Shelley StiffW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
8Anna ThomasW50Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
51Rachel TokleyWSENUnattachedGBR
52Sadie WebberWSENUnattachedGBR
23Jaime WixonWSENUnattachedGBR
9Claire WyattW40UnattachedGBR
43Claire WyattW40NoneGBR

6K (6)
44Mandy BakerW45UnattachedGBR
15Marie ConwayMSENNoneGBR
39Carol DoxseyW40UnattachedGBR
37Roger DoxseyMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
4*Sarah Everett-CoxWSENUnattachedGBR
14Laura JenningsWSENUnattatchedGBR

2.5K (3)
28Madison Cockram WU10Unattached GBR
27Calum JamesMU12Unattached GBR
29Cerys JamesWU10Unattached GBR

1K (12)
12William AllenMU7UnattachedGBR
10Jacob ChurchMU5Enter unattachedGBR
11Sophie ChurchWU4Enter unattachedGBR
30Riley CockramMU9Unattached GBR
38Holly DoxseyWU9UnattachedGBR
19Amy GravesonWU6UnattachedGBR
56Joshua HillMU6NoneGBR
31Amy JamesWU8Unattached GBR
33Grace MarrinerWU5UnattachedGBR
53Henry WebberMU6UnattachedGBR
25Bethany WixonWU9UnattachedGBR
24Oliver WixonMU7UnattachedGBR

50m (under 5’s) (7)
13Oliver AllenMU3UnattachedGBR
20Elsa GravesonWU4UnattachedGBR
57Charlie HillMU5NoneGBR
50*Isla TokleyWU5UnattachedGBR
54Arthur WebberMU4UnattachedGBR
3*Jasmine WorkmanWU6None GBR
2*Mia WorkmanWU4None GBR

12K Canicross (3)
42Michelle BlackmoreW45Wells city harriers GBR
22Tim NewhamM40UnattachedGBR
32Andrew SnellMSENNoneGBR

6K Canicross (1)
49Rachel ChiversW45Canicross SomersetGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd