Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Double or Quit 2017 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=493, Online=100%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 19 August 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Double or Quit (493)
285Julie AbellUnattachedGBR
469Lizzie AlberyIRF Team Isabella GBR
112Eddie AlderUnattachedGBR
415Emma AlderUnattachedGBR
135Alison AllenSmalley road runnersGBR
413Catherine AllenFormula One Circuit CrewGBR
58Chantal AllenWilne RunnersGBR
171Chantal AllenWILNE RUNNERSGBR
308Jonathan AllenUnattachedGBR
102Emma AncliffUnattached GBR
103Stephen AncliffUnattached GBR
120Wayne ArcherTeam Derby RunnerGBR
348William AskewTeam Derby RunnerGBR
46Alison AtkinsUnattachedGBR
240Richard Baker Unattached GBR
239Tania BakerNotts women's runnersGBR
255Jake BarnesIlkeston running clubGBR
254Joe BarnesUnattachedGBR
256Simon BaxendaleUnattachedGBR
366Michelle BaxterMansfield Harriers GBR
128Greg BaylissRipley RCGBR
109Jason BeadsworthUnattachedGBR
110Shannon BeadsworthUnattachedGBR
18Vanessa BeadsworthUnattachedGBR
59Lara BeardsleyUnattached GBR
57Ken BellWilne RunnersGBR
170Ken BellWILNE RUNNERSGBR
38Martyn BellRipley Runing ClubGBR
318Phil BentleyDerbyshire DynamosGBR
151Tim BentleyShelton StridersGBR
393Melanie BerminghamChase HarriersGBR
360Rebecca BestPoplar Running Club GBR
72Gaynor BickleyUnattachedGBR
60Clare BiddleNWRGBR
29Sallyann BinghamSteel City Striders RCGBR
119Colette BingleyNotts Women RunnersGBR
269Jay BirdRipleyrcGBR
53Julie BirdIlkeston JoggersGBR
406Christopher BirleyBroxtowe Triathlon ClubGBR
443David BlackstockNewmarket JoggersGBR
372Gemma BlacowUnattachedGBR
34Emma BladesNotts Women RunnersGBR
488Neil BlatherwickLong Eaton Running ClubGBR
470Alison BlythHeanorGBR
198Chris BoneUnattachedGBR
199Gail BoneUnattachedGBR
361Deb BoolerUnattachedGBR
344Shaun BorrillLong Eaton RCGBR
114Andy BradleyRipley RCGBR
448Paul BradshawUnattachedGBR
231Sarah BramleyN/AGBR
427Janet BrazelSmalley road runnersGBR
451Emma BrearSheffield RCGBR
405Jess BreiderMansfield HarriersGBR
408Kieron BriceBarnsley HarriersGBR
111Michelle BridgewaterKimberworth StridersGBR
162Amanda BroadMickleover Running ClubGBR
66Jacqui BrookesNotts women runners GBR
233Andy BrooksShelton StridersGBR
456Michael BroomanUnattachedGBR
457Samantha BroomanUnattachedGBR
334Andrew BrownUnattachedGBR
267Tara BuckleyBelper harriersGBR
404*Marianne BurfordNotts Women RunnersGBR
279Collette BurgessUnattachedGBR
14Aron BurghartUnattachedGBR
15Sharon BurghartUnattachedGBR
260Angela BurleyNotts Women Runners rGBR
184Laura BurtonUnattachedGBR
263Sally BurtonUnattachedGBR
346Emma CableSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
200Karen CalladineFetch EveryoneGBR
13Sarah CallawayUnattachedGBR
462Rob CarmichaelUnattachedGBR
130Lois CarterBelper HarriersGBR
131Judith CartwrightWoodthorpe Huffers & Puffers ( nordic walkers)GBR
62Steve CaseJog Derbyshire RutlandGBR
365Lisa CashmoreSmalley Road RunnersGBR
61Melanie CeneyMansfield HarriersGBR
327Caroline ChallenderBeeston ACGBR
311Lisa ChamberlainNotts Women Runners GBR
94Nicola ChamberlainKimberley and District StridersGBR
290Chris ChambersUnattachedGBR
389Ian ChapmanUnattachedGBR
147Kelly ChapmanHolme Pierrepont RCGBR
23Sue ChiltonWoodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBR
157Jamie ClaricoatesUnattachedGBR
268Tim ClaytonRipley RCGBR
326Robin CleeUnattachedGBR
289Lauren CleeverNotts women's runnersGBR
294Rachel CliffAAJGBR
142Janine CoatesNotts Women RunnersGBR
371Joanna CoatesBelper HarriersGBR
11Sarah ColburnTeam Derby RunnerGBR
99Daniel ColemanAll About Jogging - Jog DerbyshireGBR
98Susan ColemanAll About Jogging - Jog DerbyshireGBR
403Amy ColleyUnattachedGBR
275Karen CookUnattachedGBR
480Clare CoombesVegan runnersGBR
264Theresa CopcuttMansfield HarriersGBR
95Ged CorkillNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
352Philippa CoryDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
335Gemma CotterUnattachedGBR
193Alison CowleyNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
379Coleen CoxonMidlands Nordic WalkingGBR
104Linda CrawfordTriathletes and Runners (Eastwood)GBR
223Sarah CrawfordUnattachedGBR
442Jo CurtisNewmarket JoggersGBR
312Christopher DancerUnattachedGBR
160Jack DanesUnattachedGBR
295Jack DanesUnattachedGBR
319Esther DaveyUnattachedGBR
265Matthias DavisUKRunchat RCGBR
266Zoe DavisUKRunchat RCGBR
242Angus DavisonBeeston ACGBR
188Phil DeakinLong Eaton RCGBR
250Yvette DeanKimberley & District StridersGBR
320Margaret DeenyWoodthorpe Huffers and Puffers GBR
196Lynne DelaneyNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
77Raina DickinsonChasewater RunnersGBR
92Jessica DobsonUnattachedGBR
376Stephen DolemanUnattachedGBR
177Hayley DoveN/AGBR
426Lisa DoyleRedhill Road runners GBR
24Becky DrakeKimberworth StridersGBR
416Michael DruryRedhill Road RunnersGBR
82Helen DuncanRutland Running and Triathlon Club GBR
467Andy EarpUKnetrunnerGBR
322Christine EbbageWoodthorpe Huffers and PuffersGBR
278Paula ElliottNotts women RunnersGBR
79Sheila EmeryNotts Women RunnersGBR
273Fiona EnglandUnattachedGBR
324Temujin EradhunUnattachedGBR
22Kirsty Fairbairn-wintMansfield HarriersGBR
140Rachel FarrowShelton StridersGBR
286Fiona FaulknerUnattachedGBR
282Harriet FaulknerUnattachedGBR
148Jackie FeckeyWoodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBR
336Mandy FenemerMansfield Woodhouse PootlersGBR
55Lisa FildesRolls-Royce HarriersGBR
83Lisa FildesRolls-Royce HarriersGBR
56Richard FildesSinfin RCGBR
84Richard FildesSinfin RCGBR
493Fiona FinneganSinfin RCGBR
187Nigel FisherRedhill Road RunnersGBR
236Patrick FitzgeraldLong Eaton Running ClubGBR
163Jo FosterIlkeston RCGBR
380Michelle FowkesUnaffilated runnerGBR
179Carla FoxHeanor Running ClubGBR
321Jon FoxUnattachedGBR
491Riva FrancisBelper Harriers GBR
473Scott FreemanUnattachedGBR
219Caroline FrithNotts women's runnersGBR
345Paul FrithSutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
90Andrew GallimoreShelton StridersGBR
369Andrew GardnerSt Theresa's A.C.GBR
249Steve GelderdRedhillroadrunnetsGBR
85Karen GibbUnattachedGBR
159Emma GillingsNotts women's runners GBR
174Jason Gilman-HughesUnattachedGBR
173Michael Gilman-HughesUnattachedGBR
50Paul GloverSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
51Tracey GloverSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
325Teresa GodfreyBeeston ACGBR
169Nicky GodridgeUnattachedGBR
341Claire GollinWoodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBR
483Kirsten GraftonNorth Derbyshire running clubGBR
357Alexandra GrahamUnattachedGBR
75Lynn GrationJog Derbyshire GBR
165Ryan GraySinfin RCGBR
213Fiona GreenUnattachedGBR
105Rebecca GreensmithUnattachedGBR
113David GreenwellUKnetrunner.co.UKGBR
484Paul GreenwoodKimberworth stridersGBR
342Brian HaddonJT Fitness Bootcamp GBR
137Sarah HalfordBalanced PerformanceGBR
243Ben HallRolls Royce HarriersGBR
138Honor HamshawKimberworth StridersGBR
309Phil HardyUnattachedGBR
195David HarleyShepshed RCGBR
107Jamie HarrimanUnattached GBR
153Jane HarrisErewash valleyGBR
189Julie HarrisTeam Anstey Amblers and RunnersGBR
81Rebecca HarrisUnattachedGBR
292Chris HarrisonUnattachedGBR
70Clare HarrisonSinfin RCGBR
17Natalie HarrisonNotts Women RunnersGBR
16Sara HarrisonUnattachedGBR
281Steph HartUnattachedGBR
251Stephen HaskardKimberley & District StridersGBR
244Kylie HaynesRedhill Road RunnersGBR
430Kerry HealyUnattached GBR
167Matthew HenningShelton StridersGBR
207Emma HerdUnattachedGBR
489Sophie HeronUnattachedGBR
71Ian HewittDerby Triathlon ClubGBR
3Ray HibberdKimberworth STRIDERS Running club GBR
172David HickenNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
397Julia HindUnattachedGBR
468Trevor HiscoxVegan runners UKGBR
482Mark HodgkinsonSRRGBR
447Denise HooleyUnattachedGBR
258Andrew HoughIvanhoe RunnersGBR
224Michael HrynczyszynNoneGBR
301Josh HubbardUnattachedGBR
452Paula HubberUnattachedGBR
387Jane HudsonLong Eaton RCGBR
399Clair HughesUnattachedGBR
241Frankie HughesSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
54Ben HulettUnattachedGBR
203Ben HulettUnattachedGBR
350Stephen HutsbyRipley Running ClubGBR
445Stephen HuttonBirstall rcGBR
182Luke InglisShelton StridersGBR
39Julia IngramNotts Women RunnersENG
374Mark IsonTeam Derby RunnerGBR
238Catherine JacksonUnattachedGBR
42Matthew JacksonHeanor RCGBR
235Elaine JaggerUnattachedGBR
124Dale JohnsonJog DerbyshireGBR
221Helen JohnsonNot affiliatedGBR
146Laura JohnsonUnattached GBR
209Kate JohnstonShelton StridersGBR
117Rachel JonesRipley RCGBR
25Charlette JuddUnattachedGBR
225Roger KahlerHedge End Running ClubGBR
80Savitaa KapoorHOLME PIERREPONTGBR
8Herbie KaurUnattached GBR
477Ruth KeeleyBelper HarriersGBR
367John KelleyRedhill Road RunnersGBR
486Nicholas KerrUnattachedGBR
428Becky KershawUnattachedGBR
155Stuart KilnerUnattachedGBR
328Richard KimberRipley Running ClubGBR
461Marc KinchLong Eaton RCGBR
237Michelle KirkUnattachedGBR
444Michelle KniftonUnattachedGBR
435Darren KnightChesapeake Road RunnersGBR
222Edward KolbNot affiliatedGBR
487Stefan KozlowskiUnattachedGBR
359Karolina KucharekRolls-Royce Harriers GBR
248Andrea LawlessKimberworth StridersGBR
299Megan Le SueurUnattachedGBR
437Rose LeiversHeanor RCGBR
232Jason Lennon UnattachedGBR
211Colin LewisErewash Valley RCGBR
212Erica LiebermanThe Southbank Bar Running ClubGBR
315Karen LindseyUnattachedGBR
314Valerie LindseyLong Eaton RCGBR
362Rebecca LinekerRipley RCGBR
390Emma LissettWoodthorpe Huffers and puffers GBR
67Andrew LordUnattachedGBR
449Martyn LoweUnaffiliatedGBR
356Peter LythgoeUnattachedGBR
262Lauren MaggsUnattachedGBR
353Maggie MairuraMidlands Nordic Walking GBR
478Anita MaloneUnattachedGBR
429Charlotte ManningUnattachedGBR
438Lucas ManningIlkestonGBR
439Nathaniel ManningIlkestonGBR
400Elizabeth MarlerSmalley Road Runners GBR
220Eleanor MarriottUnattachedGBR
349Heather MarriottNotts Womens RunnersGBR
229Scott MarshallUKRunChatGBR
217Oliver MatharuHolme Pierrepont RCGBR
298Claire MathiasAAJGBR
472Giles MatsellUnattachedGBR
201Ian MatthewsUnattachedGBR
132Julie MatthewsWoodthorpe Huffers & Puffers ( nordic walkers)GBR
37Amy MayKimberley & District StridersGBR
144Sahra McCabeTeam Derby RunnerGBR
246Akua McGeoch North Derbyshire RCGBR
245Alastair McGeochNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
63Lucy McIntyre-SowterNWRGBR
337Brendan MckeownUnattachedGBR
338Mellissa MckeownUnattachedGBR
297Paul MckeownUnattachedGBR
436Claire McloughlinUnattachedGBR
185Sue McloughlinKimberley & District StridersGBR
206Joseph MelbourneTeam derby runnerGBR
394Lou MellorNotts Women RunnersGBR
5Kerry MiddletonKimberworth StridersGBR
392Jonathan MillsTitan Triathlon ClubGBR
440Alex MilneKimberley & District StridersGBR
65Richard MitsonNotts ACGBR
52Shelagh MitsonFormula One Circuit CrewGBR
272Cherylyn MoloneyUnattachedGBR
97Kelsey MoloneyUnattachedGBR
100Laura MoncasterNaGBR
420Arron MoonUnattachedGBR
421Gail MoonUnattachedGBR
215Dawn MorleyNwrGBR
471Jayne MortimerUnattachedGBR
126David MowbrayUnattachedGBR
412Anna Mulligan FreemanLong Eaton RCGBR
76Claire MurfinJog Derbyshire GBR
381Alison MurphyUnattached GBR
108Kelly MycroftUnattachedGBR
226Lisa NappinUnattachedGBR
310Robert NasonHolme Pierrepont RCGBR
1Elizabeth NayBelper HarriersGBR
91Nancy NewberyUnattachedGBR
481Anton NewellSutton in Ashfield HarriersGBR
64Karen NewtonTeam Derby RunnerGBR
74Yvonne NichollsChase HarriersGBR
4Michele NobleHolme Pierrepont RCGBR
450Andrew NortonNotts ACGBR
261Mark OakleyAll About Jogging GBR
123Michelle O'ConnorNottingham Women's RunnersGBR
463Ian O'DonnellMassey Ferguson RCGBR
41Chris OldershawTeam Derby RunnerGBR
44Rebecca OldershawDerbyshire DynamosGBR
425Jill OliverNotts Women RunnersGBR
368Michelle OliverAll About Jogging GBR
141Matthew OrrSinfin Running ClubGBR
247Debbie PaceyNotts Women RunnersGBR
154Katherine PackwoodKimberley and District Striders GBR
6Sharon PalmerTeam Derby RunnerGBR
402John ParkerBroxtowe Triathlon ClubGBR
158Maria ParkerUnattached GBR
351Matthew ParkerDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
12Karen ParkinWoodthorpe Huffers and PuffersGBR
89Rebecca ParryWigston Phoenix RCGBR
339Chris PattisonDerbyshireDynamosGBR
358Donna PaullUnattachedGBR
101Rob PearceBelper Harriers GBR
68Liz PhillipsShelton StridersGBR
69Paul PhillipsShelton StridersGBR
432Richard PhillisRipley running clubGBR
166Nicola PhotiouErewash Valley RCGBR
306Sian PickeringUnattachedGBR
21Jaik PickfordUnattached GBR
343Steven PlumbUnattachedGBR
168Lizzie PooleHeanor RCGBR
455Gary PriceSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBR
33Jennifer PriceRebel runners GBR
214Michael PrideSmalley Road RunnersGBR
7Sarah PriestleyLONG EATON RUNNING CLUBGBR
252Carolyn RadcliffeNoneGBR
303Jeff RainbowFormula One CCGBR
331Nicholas RajDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
422Malcolm RayKimberley & District StridersGBR
149Leanne ReadNotts Women RunnersGBR
347Andy ReddishUnattachedGBR
45Joanne ReddishUnattachedGBR
216Tim ReddishUnattachedGBR
492Amber ReedBlackheath and Bromley GBR
414Alastair ReillyRedhill Road RunnersGBR
40John ReynoldsIlkeston RCGBR
190David RichardsFormula One Circuit CrewGBR
27Emma RichardsMaltby RCGBR
125Chris RigbyUnattatchedGBR
234Neil RigbyShelton StridersGBR
370Alison RobertsonUnattachedGBR
136Eleanor RobinsonRipley Running Club GBR
354Jane RodgersMidlands Nordic WalkingGBR
35Stephen RooneyBeeston ACGBR
323Sarah RossNotts Women RunnerGBR
332Linda Sharon RoulstonHeanor RCGBR
485Karen RoundUnattachedGBR
202Sally RoweUnattachedGBR
134Susan RussellWoodthorpe Huffers & Puffers ( nordic walkers)GBR
373Karen RyderMidlands Nordic WalkingGBR
283Nick SalvinUnattachedGBR
218Hannah SampsonHolme Pierrepont Running ClubGBR
398David SandersUnattachedGBR
284Rachel SandersUnattachedGBR
383Penny Sandhu-McKennaNotts Women RunnersGBR
133Amanda SaundersonWoodthorpe Huffers & Puffers ( nordic walkers)GBR
259Luke SaxtonUnattachedGBR
47Claire SayersNotts Women RunnersGBR
48Ian SayersUnattachedGBR
87Kelly ScottUnattachedGBR
86Lee ScottUnattachedGBR
395Paul ScullionChase HarriersGBR
307Jo SevernJog DerbyshireGBR
122Carrie ShawUnattached GBR
257Laura ShawNoneGBR
118Lisa ShawWashlands Womens RunnersGBR
355Steve ShaylorUnattachedGBR
2Lee SheppardUnattached GBR
388Samantha ShipleyNotts Women RunnersGBR
227Melanie SimpsonUnattachedGBR
466Diane SissonIlkestonGBR
409Leanne SlaterUnattachedGBR
293Lisa SlaterAAJ LoscoeGBR
152Ken SmedleyJog Derbyshire RutlandGBR
31Andrew SmithUnattachedGBR
129Arran SmithJT Fitness BootcampGBR
474Colin SmithRipley RCGBR
10Linda-Claire SmithUnattached GBR
19Mark SmithRobin Hood RunnersGBR
30Samantha SmithUnattachedGBR
270Zoe SmithBelper HarriersGBR
434David SnutchBirstall RC GBR
433Melanie SnutchBirstall RC GBR
20Robert SoftleyChesapeake Road RunnersGBR
453Johan Sonesson SonessonDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
291John SparhamUnattachedGBR
9Abi SpencerUnattachedGBR
181Carl SpencerUnattachedGBR
43Hannah StandingUnattachedGBR
139Tim StaniforthShelton StridersGBR
386Chris StensonJOG DERBYSHIRE- SWAD JOGGERSGBR
26Trevor StephensonUnattachedGBR
411Taylor SteveFormula One Circuit CrewGBR
377Josephine StevensUnattachedGBR
300David StevensonUnattachedGBR
183Peter StevensonRedhill RoadrunnersGBR
490Joanne StocksRedhill Road RunnersGBR
208Barry StoneUnattachedGBR
391Elaine StoneWirksworthGBR
340Alan StorrowTeam Derby RunnersGBR
32Amanda StricksonNotts Women's RunnersGBR
476Andy StubbsBelper HarriersGBR
330Leigh StubbsRedhill Road RunnersGBR
475Mark StubbsUnattachedGBR
401Ian SullivanHolme Pierrepont RCGBR
150Sarah SuttonTeam Derby RunnerGBR
384Lee SwalesTeam Derby RunnerGBR
271Natalie TateNotts Women's RunnersGBR
230Joanne TaylorIlkeston JoggersGBR
424Joanne TaylorNotts Women's RunnersGBR
454Lee TaylorUniversity of Nottingham ACGBR
145Louise TaylorKimberworth StridersGBR
178Emily ThompsonN/AGBR
186Paul ThompsonKimberley & District StridersGBR
317Adrian ThorpeUnattachedGBR
464Joseph TideswellUnattachedGBR
465Karen TideswellUnattachedGBR
479Andy TidmarshDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
378Nigel TissingtonUnattachedGBR
304Iris TravisFormula One CCGBR
329Helen TreeceTeam Derby RunnerGBR
175Jamie TurnerNo clubGBR
197Jeff TurnerTeam Derby RunnerGBR
164Emma-Jayne TwissellUnattachedGBR
156Karen UngerNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
396Elaine VarleyBroxtowe Triathlon ClubGBR
194Lorraine VarneyFormula One Circuit CrewGBR
143Suki VernonRolls-Royce HarriersGBR
313Evelyn VickeryF1CCGBR
382Cassie VidlerUnattachedGBR
106Gill WainWoodthorpe Huffers and PuffersGBR
274Jessica WainNotts Women's RunnersGBR
296Sarah WaldronNOTTS WOMEN RUNNERSGBR
176Emma WalkerNotts women runnersGBR
410Neil WalkerFormula One Circuit CrewGBR
305Peter WallisLong Eaton Running ClubGBR
96Colin WardUnattachedGBR
302Sammie WardNotts Womens RunnersGBR
253Brian WarnerSinfin Running ClubGBR
287Charlotte WatsonUnattachedGBR
385Claire WebsterAll About JoggingGBR
333Richard WestRipley RC GBR
276Robert WestBishops Itchington Running ClubGBR
88Susan WheatcroftBeeston ACGBR
204Damon WheatleyTeam Derby RunnerGBR
205Vanessa WheatleyUnattachedGBR
458Chris WhiteUnattached GBR
407Maria WhiteLong Eaton RCGBR
459Nic WhiteUnattached GBR
417Lewis WhitingHeanor Running ClubGBR
423Matthew WhitmillKimberley & District StridersGBR
127Liz WhittakerBalanced PerformanceGBR
446Elisa WhittlestoneBirstall rcGBR
431Mary WilkinsUnattachedGBR
228Louise WilkinsonUnattachedGBR
93Lucy WilkinsonWashlands Womens RunnersGBR
280Matthew WilkinsonTeam Derby RunnerGBR
210Andrew Williams Notts ACGBR
73Ellen WilliamsUK Run Chat Running ClubGBR
418Lisa WilliamsUKnetrunner GBR
419Paul WilliamsUnattachedGBR
460Allan WilsonUoN ACGBR
192Dan WilsonUnattachedGBR
180Michael (Mel) WilsonUnattachedGBR
161Neil WilsonDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
191Vic WilsonCumberland ACGBR
441Lynn WindmillChesapeake Road RunnersGBR
28Matthew WinslowUnattachedGBR
49Kirsty WiserNotts Women RunnersGBR
78Sue WolfgangUnattachedGBR
288Daniella WoodErewash Valley RCGBR
364Michael WoodUnattachedGBR
316Paul WoodSinfin RCGBR
363Teresa WoodShelton StridersGBR
115Alison WoodrowWoodthorpe huffers and puffers GBR
375Joanne WoodwardTeam Derby RunnerGBR
116Patricia WoodwardNotts women Runners GBR
277Neil WorthTeam derby runnerGBR
121Kelly WrightNotts women runnersGBR
36Wayne YearwoodRipley Running ClubGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd