Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Brooksie's Bash 10 Mile Trail Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=201, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Senior Men (29)
4Martyn RyanMSENUnattachedGBRtba
12Stuart LaurieMSENUnattachedGBRtba
16Stephen PriceMSENUKnetrunner.co.UKGBRtba
17Ian PatheyjohnsM45Shelton StridersGBRtba
22Richard FordMSENSinfin RCGBRtba
23Matt HarrisMSENUnattachedGBRtba
25Jonathan GregsonMSENHatton DartsGBRtba
34John ReynoldsMSENIlkeston RCGBRtba
39Jonathan EvansMSENSinfin RCGBRtba
45Richard RecordMSENSinfin RCGBRtba
61Gareth BrownMSENShelton StridersGBRtba
71Lee SwalesMSENTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
77Richard WebsterMSENSinfin RCGBRtba
78David JamesM60Sutton HarriersGBRtba
82Neil OliverM60Little Eaton HornetsGBRtba
90Neil AdamsMSENDesford StridersGBRtba
92Paul ColemanMSENUnattachedGBRtba
105Glenn SmithMSENSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
128David SearleMSENDesford StridersGBRtba
130Dean SylvesterM50UnattachedGBRtba
146George MonkMU23Shelton StridersGBRtba
158Ian GriffithsMSENNoneGBRtba
165Matthew CeileyMSENUnattachedGBRtba
166Karl ColellaMSENUnattachedGBRtba
171Paul HudsonMSENSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
178Gary BouldMSENUnattached GBRtba
188Mark FisherMSENLong Eaton RCGBRtba
199Johan SonessonMSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
202Lawrie FrewMSENUnattachedGBRtba

M40 (36)
2James CobbM40South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
6Richard IliffeM45Ilkeston RCGBRtba
8Michael Wood M45UnattachedGBRtba
18Adam RichardsonM40UnattachedGBRtba
19Andy TatarczukM45UnattachedGBRtba
27Conrad MasonM45Unattached GBRtba
32Ian DavisM45UnattachedGBRtba
35Simon BrayM45Sinfin RCGBRtba
38Brian WarnerM45Sinfin RCGBRtba
51Gary MooreMSENUnattached GBRtba
52Jason WalshM45IPA HuntersGBRtba
57Jason BallM40Sinfin RCGBRtba
63Simon ThorneM40NaGBRtba
68Brett ClementsM45UnattachedGBRtba
75Brendan DevlinM45Sinfin RCGBRtba
80Ken TomlinsonM40Sinfin RCGBRtba
81Andrew GreavesM40UnattachedGBRtba
83Pete ReesM45Team Derby RunnerGBRtba
84Darren WilsonM45Team Derby RunnerGBRtba
85Ben PollittMSENNoneGBRtba
86Steven PollittMSENNoneGBRtba
94Robert LaneM40Sinfin RCGBRtba
95Neil WilsonM40Derwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
96Julian BloorM45Ilkeston running clubGBRtba
124Ralph HuthmacherM40Hatton DartsGBRtba
125Leigh HolmesM40Hatton DartsGBRtba
135Ian MatthewsM40UnattachedGBRtba
136Michael BatesM45Uknetrunner GBRtba
141Matthew CoxMSENUnattachedGBRtba
142Roger OakeyMSENUnattached GBRtba
153Daniel FordM40Meynell Valley Hunters Triathlon ClubGBRtba
175Jon BrookesM40DonuteersGBRtba
176Joe TheophilusM40UnattachedGBRtba
181Noel StringerM40UnattachedGBRtba
182Gareth BriggsM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
193Phil DawsM45South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba

M50 (22)
15Andrew BennettM50Hatton Darts GBRtba
21Steve Robinson-DayM50Kimberley and District StridersGBRtba
47John FinnM50Hatton Darts RCGBRtba
48Ian JonesM55UnattachedGBRtba
60Damian CowlishawM50Long Eaton running club GBRtba
64Ian WallisM50Long Eaton Running ClubGBRtba
65Mark Jennison-BoyleM55UnattachedGBRtba
66Paul PhillipsM55Shelton StridersGBRtba
72Tim BentleyM50Shelton StridersGBRtba
73Ian HarrisM50WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON ACGBRtba
87Conrad MaddisonM55Derbyshire DynamosGBRtba
88Roger SmithM55Desford StridersGBRtba
103Paul GloverM50South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
109Andrew GallimoreM50Shelton StridersGBRtba
112Chris PattisonM50DerbyshireDynamosGBRtba
132Colin ToplissM50UnattachedGBRtba
138Patrick FitzgeraldM50Long Eaton R.C.GBRtba
139Ian RobinsonM50Lichfield RCGBRtba
174David LunnM50South DerGBRtba
185Ian BellM50Shelton StridersGBRtba
186Rick PhysickM55UnattachedGBRtba
191Russell CartwrightM50UnattachedGBRtba

M60 (14)
3Richard MillwardM60Hatton DartsGBRtba
50Paul AskewM55Unattached GBRtba
56Peter HoldenM65Ilkeston Running ClubGBRtba
58Steve CookeM60Team DerbyGBRtba
74Christopher MorrisonM60Sinfin Running ClubGBRtba
107Stephen TempestM65South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
116Tony EvansM60Team Derby RunnerGBRtba
122Chris JubbM65UnattachedGBRtba
126Paul KeighleyM60Lichfield RCGBRtba
143Neil BarnesM65Sinfin Running Club GBRtba
148David HaworthM65UnattachedGBRtba
159Phil GriffithsM65Marlborough RCGBRtba
198Stephen ClewsM60Hatton Darts RCGBRtba
200Roger CobbM65South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba

M70 (1)
54Colin ArdronM70Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba

Senior Women (21)
1Amaris Alice NerysWSENHatton DartsGBRtba
5Lisa WrightWSENSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
14Fiona HawkinsWSENTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
24Michelle Edmonds-JacksonWSENUnattachedGBRtba
31Carly MearWSENWashands Women RunnersGBRtba
33Rachel WiseWSENUnattached GBRtba
46Helen SmithWSENTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
62Victoria AlldreadWSENShelton StridersGBRtba
97Lucy NiemzWSENUnattached GBRtba
110Laura HickeyWSENIlkeston running clubGBRtba
118Emily ElsonWSENUnattatchedGBRtba
137Rachael EdwardsWSENWashlands Women RunnersGBRtba
149Lauren DockseyWSENWashlands Womens RunnersGBRtba
163Rebecca YatesWSENTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
167Vicky BantonWSENUnattachedGBRtba
168Paula BouldWSENUnattached GBRtba
169Joanne WebsterW40Unattached GBRtba
170Rebecca MoultWSENSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
180Franckie HughesWSENSouth Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
187Katie PhysickWU23UnattachedGBRtba
197Nichola GlendinningWSENUnattachedGBRtba

F40 (50)
7Teresa WoodW45UnattachedGBRtba
9Sarah RidgewayW45UnattachedGBRtba
10Joanne Severn WSENUnattachedGBRtba
11Jo VallansW45UnattachedGBRtba
20Kerstine HerbertW40Kimberley and District StridersGBRtba
28Perie CordnerW40UnattachedGBRtba
29Helen JoyW40Team Derby RunnerGBRtba
30Sharon PalmerW45Team Derby RunnerGBRtba
36Zarina BroughW40UnattachedGBRtba
37Karen NewtonWSENTeam Derby RunnerGBRtba
40Sharon JacksonW45N/AGBRtba
42Pascale HoldenW40Shelton Striders GBRtba
43Nicola DaviesW40NaGBRtba
44Amanda MurrayW40Notts Women RunnersGBRtba
53Cheryl OsullivanWSENUnattachedGBRtba
55Julie CorbyW45Shelton StridersGBRtba
69Grania TowleW40Ivanhoe RunnersGBRtba
70Lynn FullertonW45Notts Women RunnersGBRtba
76Marie PearceWSENTeam Derby Runner GBRtba
89Emma SmithW45Desford StridersGBRtba
91Emma SquiresW40Notts Women RunnersGBRtba
99Joanne PaddockW45Little Eaton hornets GBRtba
100Marie JacksonWSENNoneGBRtba
101Magdalena LakomskaW40NoneGBRtba
102Rebecca BarberWSENNoneGBRtba
104Tracey GloverW45South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
113Fiona RoweW40Ripley RCGBRtba
120Janet HallW40Leicester RoadhoggsGBRtba
127Anna StubbsW45Washlands Womens RunnersGBRtba
133Alison ThurmanW40UnattachedGBRtba
134Kim KilnerW40UnattachedGBRtba
140Emma GaffneyW40Lichfield RCGBRtba
150Herbie KaurWSENShelton striders GBRtba
151Helen DycheW40Washlands Womens RunnersGBRtba
152Ruth FordW40Washlands Womens RunnersGBRtba
154Erika WoodWSENUnattachedGBRtba
155Megan Le SueurWSENUnattachedGBRtba
157Gurpreet BhogalWSENUnattachedGBRtba
160Kate MackenzieWSENIlkeston RCGBRtba
161Claire HallW40Unattached GBRtba
164Ruth NeedhamW40Lichfield Running ClubGBRtba
172Kristina NicholsW40UnattachedGBRtba
173Lindsey WrightW40NoneGBRtba
177Melanie WhettonW40Swad JoggersGBRtba
179Rachel CollinsW45UnattachedGBRtba
183Rebecca TownsendW40Ilkeston RCGBRtba
184Simone WardWSENIlkeston running ckubGBRtba
189Anna Mulligan freemanW40Long Eaton Running ClubGBRtba
195Liz GriggsW40UnattachedGBRtba
196Kerry ZyngielW40Ashbourne RCGBRtba

F50 (21)
13Jo ButlerW50HattonGBRtba
26Nicky GodridgeW55UnattachedGBRtba
41Sally WintertonW50Shelton StridersGBRtba
49Helen RipleyW55Sinfin RCGBRtba
67Helen AndrewsW50Shelton StridersGBRtba
93Karen BradleyW50Barnet and District ACGBRtba
98Julie AllisonW50Little Eaton HornetsGBRtba
108Jane SandersW45Little Eaton HornetsGBRtba
111Toni PerryW50Little Eaton HornetsGBRtba
114Catherine CliffordW55Shelton stridersGBRtba
115Kate JohnstonW50Shelton StridersGBRtba
117Judith MooreW50Smiley PacesGBRtba
119Louise HaworthW55Barrow RunnersGBRtba
129Josephine SheffieldW50Braintree & District ACGBRtba
131Linda MilnerW50Washlands Womens RunnersGBRtba
145Angela MonkW55Shelton StridersGBRtba
147Helen FinnW55Ivanhoe RunnersGBRtba
156Helen TreeceW50Team Derby RunnerGBRtba
190Vicky MycroftW50Long Eaton Running ClubGBRtba
192Lisa CartwrightW50UnattachedGBRtba
194Deborah CottonW40UnattachedGBRtba

F60 (7)
59Margaret CowlingW65Shelton StridersGBRtba
106Linda TempestW65South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
121Maddy StrettonWSENWashlands Womens RunnersGBRtba
123Gill JubbW65UnattachedGBRtba
144Cath JohnstonW65South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba
162Lesley PymmW60Bournville HarriersGBRtba
201Jan CobbW60South Derbyshire Road RunnersGBRtba

F70 (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd