Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Santa Run - Old Down Estate Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=306, Online=81%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 20 November 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (138)
255Paul AddicottMSENUnattachedGBR
149Thomas AltonMU23HealthAheadGBR
263Anna AveryWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
205Stephen BallMSENUnattachedGBR
142Katey BegganWU23None GBR
319*Lauryn BenthamWSENCaldicot RCGBR
259Michael BorneMSENUnattachedGBR
199*Dave BristowM50NBRGGBR
138Ross BrittonMSENNoneGBR
106Steve BrownM45Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
72Abi BuglerW40UnattachedGBR
235Alan BurgessM40AVR GBR
117*Paul BurgessM60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
151Ed CakebreadMU23GE Health AheadGBR
87Paul CassidyM40NoneGBR
2Debbie CekajW40Weston ACGBR
130Tadge ChannerMSENUnattached GBR
166Ben ClatyonMSENUnattachedGBR
44Jenny CockayneW55WACGBR
4Charlie CoggansMSENTitleGBR
3Samantha CoggansWSENTitleGBR
36Daniel CollinsM40Slinn AllstarsGBR
55Mark ComerMSENUnattachedGBR
54Sophie ComerWSENUnattachedGBR
77David CookMSENUnattachedGBR
284Tia CorksishWSENUnattachedGBR
207*Gemma CornishWSENUnattachedGBR
214James CoxMSENUnattachedGBR
270Paul DavisMSENUnattachedGBR
46Charlene DeaneWSENUnattachedGBR
283Matthew DickenMSENUnattachedGBR
254*Laura DixonW40Beautiful BodiesGBR
232Matt DunnMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
230Chester DurrantM45UnattachedGBR
237Kathryn EllisWSENUnattachedGBR
246Laura EvenstarWSENUnattachedGBR
216Marcus EvesMSENNoneGBR
20Charlotte FarmerWSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
21Stephen FarmerMSENSouthville Running ClubGBR
247Gary FreemanM45UnattachedGBR
249*Darren FrenchM40Beautiful BodiesGBR
248*Liza FrenchWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
252*Ellie FryerWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
282Ele GeorgeWSENUnattachedGBR
111Rebekah GibsonWSENUnattached GBR
175Nick GoyMSENUnattachedGBR
322Tara GriffithsWSENUnattachedGBR
279Debbie HallW40NoneGBR
190John HargreavesM60Great Western RunnersGBR
228Simon HarperMSENUnattachedGBR
63Nina HarrisWSENNone GBR
150Danielle HarryWU23Health AheadGBR
220Ed HazellMSENUnattachedGBR
56*Anneli HendyW45Bitton Road RunnersGBR
213Alasdair HibberdMSENUnattachedGBR
250*Victoria HodgeWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
189Morwenna HomewoodWSENUnattachedGBR
90Gierek HoszkiewiczMSENUnattachedGBR
155Rachael HughesWSENUnattachedGBR
272Frankie HuntWSENUnattachedGBR
116Joanna HuntWSENUnattachedGBR
186Jeremy HutchinsonM40Town & Country HarriersGBR
139Andy JenkinsM55NoneGBR
137Lydia JenkinsWSENNoneGBR
323Alise JeremiahWSENUnattachedGBR
94Simon JuddM55Staple hill RunnersGBR
251*Amanda KirikmaaW45Beautiful BodiesGBR
280Stewart KnottM40UnattachedGBR
299Melissa LarkinWSENUnattachedGBR
195Wendy LawrenceW60Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
156Rhiannon LewisWSENUnattachedGBR
315Catherine LewtonW40Emerson's GreenGBR
124LuLu LouthWSENUnattachedGBR
141Michelle LynamW50Weston ACGBR
17*Naomi MallinsonWSENUnattachedGBR
73*Neil MartinMSENUnattachedGBR
91Catherine McginnityWSENUnattachedGBR
143Madeline Page WU23None GBR
109*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
110*Nicola PaiceW45NBRGGBR
324Sarah PalmerW50UnattachedGBR
145Tom ParrottMSENNone GBR
256Georgina PattersonWSENUnattachedGBR
200Linda PhillipsW40Westbury Harriers GBR
1*Heather PikeWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
129Mike PlantM40UnattachedGBR
310Anna PleasanceWSENUnattachedGBR
218Carrie PulsfordWSENN/AGBR
51Jonathan RandallMSENUnattachedGBR
198Martin ReedMSENNorth Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
92Yasmin ReedWU23UnattachedGBR
269Graham RowlandMSENUnattachedGBR
296Neil RudgeMSENUnattachedGBR
160Hannah SalernoWSENUnattachedGBR
161Ruth SalernoWSENUnattachedGBR
165*Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
164*Ryan Sharvell-SmithMSENUnattachedGBR
298James SpalekMSENUnattached GBR
314Lucy StapleWSENUnattachedGBR
71Shelley StiffW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
219Jane StocktonW45N/AGBR
311Louise StriblingWSENWootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
98Pete SwanMSENUnattachedGBR
14Charlie TaylorWSENDursley Running club GBR
309Chrissy TaylorWSENWootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
134Rhiannon TaylorWSENNbrgGBR
217Suzanne TaylorW55N/AGBR
13Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
231Victoria ThomasWSENUnattachedGBR
35Michelle ThompsonW40UnattachedGBR
312Jon TiceMSENWootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
30Mark TilstonMSENUnattachedGBR
133Joe TimmsMSENUnattachedGBR
325Vicky TossellW40UnattachedGBR
318Antony TsoubassakaMSENAdidas Runners La VilletteGBR
131Ash TuckMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
132Charlotte TuckWSENUnattachedGBR
78*Stacey TudorWSENUnattachedGBR
308Greg TurnerMSENSouthville RCGBR
215Marc TurnerM40UnattachedGBR
258Neil TysonM40UnattachedGBR
68Rachael UnderwoodW40Thornbury GBR
67Sean UnderwoodMSENThornbury GBR
93Sue UpfieldW55Staple hill RunnersGBR
108*David WaldockM45NBRGGBR
278*Rebecca WalkerWSENRAF Athletics AssociationGBR
194Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
57*Tracy WardW40Bitton Road RunnersGBR
313Michelle WebbW40Southville RCGBR
191Danny WebberMSENWickwar WunnersGBR
157Michael WenbornMSENHealth AheadGBR
253*Lucie WestonW40Beautiful BodiesGBR
276*Chris WhiteWSENCancerdo1GBR
202Briony WilliamsWSENTMRGBR
297Lou WithersW55Unattached GBR
234Marie WorleyW40AVR GBR
85David WrightM55UnattachedGBR
212Rachel YoungWSENUnattachedGBR

5K (77)
58Kirsty BarrettWSENRun:NailseaGBR
96Jonathan BennettMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
302*Bailey BessantWU13NBRGGBR
301*Kimberley BessantWSENNBRGGBR
9Nicky BishopW40UnattachedGBR
10Oli BishopMU13UnattachedGBR
39*Cathy BoyntonWSENUnattachedGBR
112Lynne BrooksW50First Steps to FitnessGBR
257Lisa BrosnanWSENUnattached GBR
100Holly BrownWU13Run:NailseaGBR
88Bev CampbellW50Unattached GBR
260Helly CaseWSENUnattachedGBR
86Julie CassidyW45NoneGBR
293Zodwa ChasokelaW60Purbeck RunnersGBR
31Nicola Clark-SmithW40UnattachedGBR
153Clare CopemanW50UnattachedGBR
306Lucy CorfieldWU23Unattached GBR
245Jayme CromptonWU23UnattachedGBR
144Sue DoreyW55UnattachedGBR
114*Julie FieldingW50UnattachedGBR
49Caron FinnW45Emerson's Green Running Club GBR
274Andrew FortuneM55CancerDo1GBR
275Hilary Fortune W55CancerDo1GBR
101Caro FreelandW40UnaffiliatedGBR
273Susan FreemanW40Cancerdo1GBR
181Julie GeorgewillW50UnattachedGBR
38*Paul GodwinM45NBRGGBR
66Gemma Hackett WSENUnattached GBR
201Lisa HawkerW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
204Jackie HawleyW50UnattachedGBR
304Kelly HolmesWSENRun4life bristolGBR
305Mike HolmesM40Unattached GBR
41*Stephen HonightMSENNBRGGBR
268Justin HopwoodM40UnattachedGBR
320Oliver JonesMSENUnattached GBR
281James KnottMU14UnattachedGBR
266*Dada KovacovaWSENNBRGGBR
81Chrissy LewisWSENUnattachedGBR
84Lynne LewisW55UnattachedGBR
239Mel LloydM65UnattcahedGBR
294Ingrid LohWSENBeautiful Bodies BootcampGBR
65Rebecca MaddockWSENUnattached GBR
261Karl MartinM45Cancerdo1 GBR
277*Laura MartinWSENCancerdo1GBR
326Marc McDermottMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
316Emma MilnerWSENUnattachedGBR
307Katie NewberyWSENNorth Bristol Running Group GBR
83Tiffany O'ConnorWU23UnattachedGBR
113Karen PerryW45First Steps to FitnessGBR
162Scott PikeM40UnattachedGBR
163Tanya PikeWSENUnattachedGBR
321James PodluznyMSENNoneGBR
236Jessica ReesWSENUnattachedGBR
99*Janet RiddifordW55Weston ACGBR
317Sam RowlandWSENUnattachedGBR
122Simon ShellardMSENNoGBR
178Natalie SillifantWSENUnattachedGBR
82Ian SkippMSENUnattachedGBR
209Mark SprigingsMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
226Eleanor StokesWSENUnattachedGBR
222Gemma TaylorWSENUnattachedGBR
146Tracie ThompsonWSENUnattachedGBR
118Lisa TimbrellWSENBeautiful bodiesGBR
115*Neville TownM55UnattachedGBR
24Lee TroakeW40UnattachedGBR
25Alison TurnerW45UnattachedGBR
170Christopher VickersM45Unattached GBR
169Emma VickersWSENUnattached GBR
154Nicky WadeW45Avon Valley RunnersGBR
295Richard WadsworthMSENUnattachedGBR
107*Maxine WaldockW45NBRGGBR
208Laura WalkerWSENUnattachedGBR
196Ian WaughM60UnattachedGBR
292Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
264*Craig WilsonMSENNBRGGBR
265*Lyn WilsonW50NBRGGBR
240Ceri WoottonW40UnattcahedGBR

1K (61)
262Joshua AveryMU8UnattachedGBR
206Ella-Rose BallWU7UnattachedGBR
59Esme BarrettWU7Run:NailseaGBR
60Isaac BarrettMU9Run:NailseaGBR
95Hayley BennettWSENUnattachedGBR
303*Immy BessantWU9NBRGGBR
241Jacob BuglerMU7UnattachedGBR
242Reuben BuglerMU5UnattachedGBR
179Emma CekajWU13UnattachedGBR
180Harry CekajMU12UnattachedGBR
168Lara ClaytonWU6UnattachedGBR
45Jack CockayneMU12N/AGBR
76Emily CookWU8UnattachedGBR
289Scarlett CorkishWU7UnattachedGBR
288Tegan CorkishWU4UnattachedGBR
19Harry Crampton MU7UnattachedGBR
271Amelie DavisWU7UnattachedGBR
47Maisie DeaneWU8UnattachedGBR
48Robbie DeaneMU7UnattachedGBR
291Charlotte DickenWSENUnattachedGBR
287Florence DickenWU6UnattachedGBR
136*Dexter FrenchMU5Beautiful BodiesGBR
285Ben GeorgeMU8UnattachedGBR
290Steve GeorgeMSENUnattachedGBR
286Zachary GeorgeMU5UnattachedGBR
172Antonia GoyWSENUnattachedGBR
171Nick GoyMSENUnattachedGBR
174Olivia GoyWU3UnattachedGBR
173Oscar GoyMU5UnattachedGBR
267Toby GriffinMU9Unattached GBR
18Lola GroveWU7UnattachedGBR
148*Bailey HammondMU11UnattachedGBR
300*Libby HendyWU12UnattachedGBR
135*Alfie HodgeMU6Beautiful BodiesGBR
42Yasmin Honight WU5Unattached GBR
187Enora HutchinsonWU8UnattachedGBR
62Arjun JoshiMU7None GBR
75*Martha MartinWU6UnattachedGBR
74*Max MartinMU8UnattachedGBR
79Emily MossWU8UnattachedGBR
80Stanley MossMU6UnattachedGBR
140Zoe PrescottWSENUnattachedGBR
227Taya SedarWU7UnattachedGBR
128Amber ShellardWU9NoGBR
127Jack ShellardWU11NoGBR
89Oscar SkippMU8UnattachedGBR
211Olivia SprigingsWU6UnattachedGBR
125Harper StrangeWU7UnattachedGBR
223Christian TaylorMSENUnattachedGBR
224Finley Taylor MU6UnattachedGBR
203Rhiannon TaylorWSENNorth bristol running groupGBR
225William Taylor MU4UnattachedGBR
147Maximus ThompsonMU6UnattachedGBR
70Kyle UnderwoodMU8Unattached GBR
69Ryan UnderwoodMU11Unattached GBR
243Ben WallaceMSENUnattachedGBR
244Laila WallaceWU6UnattachedGBR
28Charlie WestMU7NoneGBR
33Benjamin WilcockMU9UnattachedGBR
32Ella WilcockWU8UnattachedGBR
126Caleb WoodleyMU7UnattachedGBR

50m (under 5 only) (30)
22*Diana AminWU7North Bristol Running GroupGBR
23*Sofia AminWU4North Bristol Running GroupGBR
152*Anastasia AndrewsWU3Unattached GBR
97Freddie BennettMU3UnattachedGBR
40*James BoyntonMU3UnattachedGBR
167Henry ClaytonMU3UnattachedGBR
11*Stanley DoddMU6UnattachedGBR
37*Ethan DrewMU5UnattachedGBR
233Logan DunnMU3North Bristol Running GroupGBR
229Hannah HarperWU3UnattachedGBR
34*Grace HarrisWU5N/AGBR
221Henry HazellMU3UnattachedGBR
43Harper Honight WU4Unattached GBR
188Morgan HutchinsonMU4UnattachedGBR
61Nayana JoshiWU5NoneGBR
64Rohan JoshiMU3None GBR
12*Elsie Kingston WU5UnattachedGBR
7Robyn PodluznyWU5UnattachedGBR
120*Joseph PrescottMU3UnattachedGBR
119*Phoebe PrescottWU6UnattachedGBR
53Alexander RandallMU3UnattachedGBR
52Sophie RandallWU4UnattachedGBR
193*Kyuss Sharvell-SmithMU4UnattachedGBR
123*Grace ShellardWU4NoGBR
210Harry SprigingsMU4UnattachedGBR
16Abigail Taylor WU3UnattachedGBR
15Eleanor Taylor WU5UnattachedGBR
8Riley ToogoodMU5UnattachedGBR
192Lily WebberWU4Wickwar WunnersGBR
238*Emilee WilliamsWU3NoneGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd