Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Brean Down Santa Scramble 5K / 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=172, Online=88%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 22 November 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (83)
155*Miranda ArthurW45Southville RCGBR
107Hannah BakerWSENNo clubGBR
54Michael BedfordM50Crazy Tri ClubGBR
80Andy BoulderstoneM40UnattachedGBR
121*Nik BowyerMSENUnattachedGBR
124*James BraceyMU23UnattachedGBR
70Jack BradleyMSENGoodgymGBR
127Anthony BuckMSENUnattachedGBR
29Adam CaldicottMSENUnattachedGBR
37Paul CassidyM40NoneGBR
4Debbie CekajW40Weston ACGBR
105Greg ChanceMSENBristol and West ACGBR
25Alexander ClarkMSENUnattachedGBR
1Robert ClarkMU16Mendip ACGBR
19Jenny CockayneW55WACGBR
48Jon CoeMSENUnattachedGBR
13Daniel CollinsM40Slinn AllstarsGBR
84Dan CookMSENUnattachedGBR
30*Mike CowellMSENUnattachedGBR
69Caroline DateW40UnattachedGBR
7Kate Dee-shaplandW45UnattatchedGBR
47Carolyn DunnW40Crazy tri club bath uniGBR
139Tracey DyerW45Weston ACGBR
162Wayne EntwistleM45Weston ACGBR
174*Paul FlintM45UnattachedGBR
166Mirella FoxW50UnattachedGBR
108Caius FreemanMSENBAD TriGBR
178James GaddMSENBurnham On Sea HarriersGBR
94Becky GallifordWSENUnattached GBR
135Liz GeorgiouWSENRun mummy runGBR
8Kerry GrantW45 UnattachedGBR
72Heather Griffin W40UnattachedGBR
158Stan GruncellMSENPAC TriGBR
136Steve GuestM55North Bristol Running GroupGBR
89John HarveyM50North Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
56Graeme HollandM45Chippenham Harriers GBR
58James HollisM50UnattachedGBR
63Estelle JamesW40UnattachedGBR
95Jodie JefferyWSENUnattachedGBR
61Brian JenningsM50BHAM RUNNERSGBR
83Lee JenningsMSENSouthville RCGBR
50Felicity JewellWSENUnattachedGBR
76Sophie KalitaWSENUnattachedGBR
92Matt KingMSENNoneGBR
93Oliver KingMSENSouthville RCGBR
120*Harry KingstonMSENUnattachedGBR
112Jane LambertW45Gemini TKDGBR
119*Naomi MalkinWSENUnattachedGBR
137Julie MatthewsW50Weston Athletics ClubGBR
55Alison MilburnW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
57Emma MillinerWSENUnattachedGBR
26Salli Anne Millward - BryantW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
126Kathryn MooreW40Milton larderGBR
28Claire MorganW55Forest of Dean ACGBR
160Kate MouldWU23UnattachedGBR
96Dan NottMSENNorth Bristol GBR
140Danielle OberhansliWSENGemini TKDGBR
75Aline OffordW40UnattachedGBR
65*Neil PaiceM45AspireGBR
64*Nicola PaiceW45NBRGGBR
163Heather PearceWSENRunning Forever RCGBR
39George PearsonMSENUnattachedGBR
130Anna PleasanceWSENUnattached GBR
52Lisa RileyWU23N/AGBR
73Andrew RockeMSENUnattachedGBR
164Emma RogersWSENNorth Bristol GBR
141Ali SellarsW40Gemini TKDGBR
44Danielle SellwoodW50Crazy Tri Club Bath UniGBR
123*Rory ShanksMSENUnattachedGBR
154Ian ShoplandMSENUnattachedGBR
40James StansfieldMSENUnattachedGBR
86*Edgar ThoemmesMSENUnattachedGBR
12Michelle ThompsonW40UnattachedGBR
116Sonny TophamMSENUnattached GBR
53Beverley TuckerW45UnattachedGBR
131Greg TurnerMSENSouthville Running Club GBR
122*Matthew TurnerMSENUnattachedGBR
10Neville TurnerM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
24Hazel WarrenWSENUnattachedGBR
21Oliver WarrenMSENUnattachedGBR
20Robert WarrenMSENUnattachedGBR
165Matthew WatsonM45HTIGBR
106Caroine WrightWSENUnattachedGBR

5K (38)
49Tim AshmanMSENNorth Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
114Renee BarrettW50Portishead RCGBR
6Tina BurrowsW55Weston Athletics CLubGBR
31Tracey BurtW50Unattached GBR
36Julie CassidyW45NoneGBR
41George ClackM45CRAZY TRICLUB BATH UNI GBR
2Christian ClarkMU15UnattachedGBR
88Emma CockramWSENNoneGBR
145Lyn ColesW70Gemini TKDGBR
16Clare ComanW50UnattachedGBR
17John ComanM50UnattachedGBR
18Meg ComanWU15UnattachedGBR
128Andrew DibbleM50North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
125*Rosie DunscombeWSENUnattachedGBR
138Katherine FisherW40Weston ACGBR
71Andrew GriffinM40UnattachedGBR
100Julie HarveyW45North Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
117Lucinda HillWSENUnattached GBR
144Leah HitchingsWU13Gemini TKDGBR
60Emily HollisWSENUnattachedGBR
59Vivien HollisW60UnattachedGBR
115Caroline HoltW50Portishead RCGBR
62Karen JenningsW50BHAM RUNNERSGBR
68Rachel KirkW40UnattachedGBR
113Tanya MajewiczW45Gemini TKDGBR
118Kathryn NeweyW40UnattachedGBR
132Beverley RidenW55Chipping Sodbury parkrunGBR
133Michael RidenM60Chipping Sodbury parkrunGBR
74Mette RobbinsW45UnattachedGBR
148Kathleen RossiterW45Weston ACGBR
104Katie RushtonWSENUnattached GBR
81John SampsonM55UnattachedGBR
3*Yvonne SandfordW50Weston ACGBR
142Dave SellarsM50Gemini TKDGBR
143Gracie SellarsWU14Gemini TKDGBR
27Sheralyn TurnerW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
177*Chris WhiteMSENCancerdo1GBR
98Philip WilmottM40North Bristol Tri ClubGBR

10K Canicross (1)
32Stephanie MerchantWSENCanicross SomersetGBR

5K Canicross (6)
35Felicity AshfieldWSENUnattachedGBR
51Michelle BlackmoreW45Wells city harriers /wessex canicross GBR
45Samantha CooperWSENWessex caniscrossGBR
46Lucy WilliamsW40Wessex CanicrossGBR
152Max WombwellMU15UnattachedGBR
151Simon WombwellM50UnattachedGBR

10K No santa suit (18)
15Gary BartramM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
103Ben BurnettMSENUnattachedGBR
97John BurnettM45UnattachedGBR
153Simon DunkM65Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
134*Michelle EdgellW45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
159*Daniel ElmesMSENSomer ACGBR
42Guy GerrishM45Crazy Tri ClubGBR
90Stuart HigginsM40UnattachedGBR
176Kim InglebyWSENWestbury Harriers GBR
175Doug LongmanMSENSouthville GBR
129Allie MaybreyW40Witney Road RunnersGBR
102Danielle MewWSENUnattachedGBR
169Emma-Jane MorrisWSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
22Emily NewW40UnattachedGBR
23Paul NewburyM45UnattachedGBR
101Adam NicholsMSENUnattachedGBR
168Matt ReesMSENNoneGBR
14Emma Sherman-JamesWSENUnattachedGBR

5K No santa suit (20)
157*Bailey BessantWU13NBRGGBR
156*Kimberley BessantWSENNBRGGBR
38Jordan BurtMU23UnattatchedGBR
170Lauren Civill-holtWSENBurnham on sea triathletes GBR
172Reilly Civill-holtMU15UnattachedGBR
77Paul CroftMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
87Steph FordWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
43Lesley GerrishW45Crazy Tri ClubGBR
171Levi HoltWU23UnattachedGBR
11Karen Jury-DandoM45UnattachedGBR
150Krystyna KurzejaWSENNoGBR
161Alex MarkhamMSENUnattachedGBR
33Andrew MayMSENUnattachedGBR
78Deborah RedmondW45GoodGymGBR
79Paul RedmondM50UnattachedGBR
109Jessica ReesWSENUnattachedGBR
99Tony SanfordM55Unattached GBR
149Mateusz SzulcMSENUnattachedGBR
9Hannah TuckerWSENBurnham harriers GBR
91Caroline WilsonWSENGoodgymGBR

10K Canicross No santa suit (5)
67Haydn & Buster FowlerM55MeirionnyddCYM
66Jacqueline/Eli FowlerW50Meirionnydd Running ClubGBR
167Adrian GarlandM45UnattachedGBR
82Nicholas JenningsM50Southville RCGBR
34*Philippa ParishW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR

5K Canicross No santa suit (1)
173Michelle CivillW45UnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd