Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Dyrham Park 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=88, Online=84%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 10 July 2017


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10K (56)
1Sarah JonesW45UnattachedGBRtba
5Anna ThomasW50Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
7Ellen AllsopWU23Vegan Runners UKGBRtba
9*Sarah CaulfieldW50Chiltern Harriers ACGBRtba
10*Richard CaulfieldM40Chiltern Harriers ACGBRtba
13David SmithM45UnattachedGBRtba
14*Richard SomersetMSENUnattachedGBRtba
15*Martyn JonesM45UnattachedGBRtba
16*Tina WinfieldW40Dursley RCGBRtba
19Chloe FrenchWSENUnattachedGBRtba
20Robert ClarkMU16Mendip ACGBRtba
21Alice WhelehanWSENUnattachedGBRtba
23Neil MartinMSENUnattachedGBRtba
26Abi CorboyWSENFry Club JoggersGBRtba
29Kylie GregorWSENUnattachedGBRtba
30Claire BatchelorWSENUnattatchedGBRtba
31Sue MannW50UnattachedGBRtba
32Maya PatelWU23UnattachedGBRtba
33Rakesh PatelM50UnattachedGBRtba
35Heather PolydorWSENUnattachedGBRtba
36*Richard HardingM45UnattachedGBRtba
38Christine Ramsey-WadeW40UnattachedGBRtba
41Amanda ConwayW45UnattachedGBRtba
43*Anneli HendyW45Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
44Lisa MorrisW45This mum runs GBRtba
45Charissa de ZeeuwW40Unattached GBRtba
46*Shelley StiffW50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
47Patsy LambW40UnattachedGBRtba
48Abbie ReesWSENUnattachedGBRtba
55Samantha CoggansWSENTitleGBRtba
56Bobby RufflesMSENUnattachedGBRtba
57Jon McCarthyM40Unattached GBRtba
59Lindsay GeorgiouWSENUnattached GBRtba
60Tracy WardW40Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
61Liz BilneyW40UnattachedGBRtba
62Anne GarnishW45Chew Valley SnailsGBRtba
64Kelly MaudsleyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
67Philippa WhiteW40UnattachedGBRtba
68Clare DadsonW40UnattachedGBRtba
69Kim EllisW50UnattachedGBRtba
70Anthony JacobsonMSENUnattachedGBRtba
71Cathryn MooreWSENNot attachedGBRtba
75Helen SearW50Westfield TTGBRtba
76Clayton DavidsonM45Complete Human PerformanceGBRtba
77Karen SwiftW45Westfield TTGBRtba
78Laura RyanWSENFrome RCGBRtba
79James BournsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
80Debbie BradleyW50Westfield TTGBRtba
81Ruth SquiresWSENUnattachedGBRtba
82Philippa ParishW55Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
83Jennifer ProwseW40Westfield TTGBRtba
84Jack ProwseMU15Westfield TTGBRtba
87Emma-Jane OrchardW40Sole Sisters North BristolGBRtba
88Stacey TudorWSENAspireGBRtba
89Tiffany PartridgeWSENBristol and West GBRtba
90Phil PartridgeMSENBristol & WestGBRtba

5K (21)
2Matt KellyM40UnattachedGBRtba
6Sally AllsopW50UnattachedGBRtba
8*Annette DaveyW40UnattachedGBRtba
17Rachel TokleyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
18Jenny MiltonWSENUnattached GBRtba
22Chester MelW45UnattachedGBRtba
34Williams ZenaW40N/aGBRtba
37*Andrea HardingW50UnattachedGBRtba
39Angela MaddickW40UNATTACHEDGBRtba
40Glenn LewisMSENUNATTACHEDGBRtba
51Michelle GraylingW40UnattachedGBRtba
52Richard GraylingM40UnattachedGBRtba
53Kirsty LewisW45Unattached GBRtba
54Matt Lewis M45Unattached GBRtba
58Mary O'RyanW55UnattachedGBRtba
63*Laura StoneWSENUnattachedGBRtba
65*Jodie DaviesWSENUnattachedGBRtba
66*Mike CookMSENUnattachedGBRtba
73Laura BartlettWSENUnattachedGBRtba
85Ben WheelerM50UnattachedGBRtba
86Loulla WheelerW45UnattachedGBRtba

2.5K (3)
3Ben KellyMU10North Somerset Athletic ClubGBRtba
49Eric Ramsey-WadeMU12UnattachedGBRtba
50Ethan Ramsey-WadeMU9UnattachedGBRtba

1K (5)
4Noah KellyMU7UnattachedGBRtba
24Max MartinMU8UnattachedGBRtba
25Martha MartinWU6UnattachedGBRtba
27Noah CorboyMU6UnattachedGBRtba
42Ailsa ConwayWU6UnattachedGBRtba

50m (under 5’s) (3)
28Ruby CorboyWU4UnattachedGBRtba
72*Louie MooreMU6Not attachedGBRtba
74Zac Victor SpillerMU6UnattachedGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd