Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - SEPT Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=291, Online=87%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 03 September 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (110)
126Nick AdamsMSENUnattachedGBR
132Sue BaicW55Town and Country HarriersGBR
125Kirsty BarnettW40UnattachedGBR
249Christine BellW50Staple Hill Runners GBR
250Nicola BerryWSENN/AGBR
82*James BournsMSENUnattachedGBR
21Amanda BrownW40UnattachedGBR
226*Stuart BurnellMSENUnattchedGBR
77*Sally BurnsW50Southville RCGBR
72Kerrie ChiversWSENUnattachedGBR
254*Michael ClevelyMSENUnattachedGBR
173*Emma CockramWSENUnattachedGBR
100*Matthew CooperM40Bristol & West AC/NBRGGBR
196Richard CramptonM40Stroud and District ACGBR
73Nicky DamsellW50UnattachedGBR
118Jessica DaunceyWSENUnattachedGBR
225Anita DaviesW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
1Chris DavisMSENGloucester ACGBR
45James DickinsonMSENUnattachedGBR
18Clare DringWSENUnattachedGBR
277Gary DyerMSENUnattachedGBR
301Louise ElcoxW40UnattachedGBR
305Rachael EllardWSENSouthville running clubGBR
5*Amy ElsworthyWSENUnattachedGBR
9Adam GisbyMSENUnattachedGBR
111Colin GreenfieldM45NoneGBR
298Heather GriffinW40UnattachedGBR
74Emma HardingWSENUnattached GBR
191John HargreavesM60Great Western RunnersGBR
86Simon HarmerMSENNot affiliated GBR
42Kristian HarrisMSENUnattachedGBR
279Adam HensonMSENNoneGBR
97Lucy HillWSENDursley & District ACGBR
130Katie HoldingWSENUnattachedGBR
228*Aaron HopkinsMU23UnattchedGBR
213Phillip HowellsM70Tewkesbury ACGBR
120James HumphriesMSENUnattached GBR
127Amy HurstWSENUnattached GBR
143Anthony JacobsonMSENUnattachedGBR
267Chris JamesMU23UnattachedGBR
289Lisa JeffreyW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
251Stacey JellymanWSENUnattached GBR
91Adam JonesM40UnattachedGBR
224Charlotte JonesWSENSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
92Gareth JonesM65UnattachedGBR
227*Jess KingWU23UnattchedGBR
182Stewart KnottM40Unattached GBR
40Tina LangeW40UnattachedGBR
119Taylor LauraWSENUnattachedGBR
187Victor MarquesM40Kingsway Runners GBR
52Deborah McFarlandWSENDursley running clubGBR
57Bernadette McInnesWSENKingsway RunnersGBR
131Ryan MorcomMU19UnattachedGBR
166Jon MorganMSENUnattachedGBR
168Michelle MorganWSENUnattachedGBR
217Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
24*Suzanne MossW40Dursley RCGBR
62Joanne MunyardWSENDursley GBR
278Laura NelmesWSENNoneGBR
101Sarah NewallWSENDursley Running clubGBR
76Charlene NewellWSENSouthville GBR
54Ann Marie NolanW40UnattachedGBR
169Lorraine NorrisW60Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
110Kate NortonWSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
302Richard NuellM65Portishead Running ClubGBR
99*Neil PaiceM45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
98*Nicola PaiceW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
39Clare ParkerWSENUnattachedGBR
290Rob ParryMSENUnattachedGBR
33Ruth PikeWSENNoneGBR
152Emma PottsW45UnattachedGBR
299Kasha PriceW45Almost Athletes GBR
133Lou RigbyWSENUnattachedGBR
275Brad RobbinsMSENEmerson Green Running Club GBR
41Emma RossiterWSENUnattachedGBR
23Jen RussellW45Project ActiveGBR
63Nicholas SandersM45UnattachedGBR
216*Darren ScammellMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
71Carol ScantleburyW55Kingsway RunnersGBR
186Mark SewardM45UnattachedGBR
303*Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
280Clare SimsW40Wye Valley RunnersGBR
209Sharon SmithW65Running Somewhere ElseGBR
218Christine SomersetW40UnattachedGBR
8Sara SpearWSENUnattachedGBR
179Paul SperrinM55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
181Zoe SperrinWSENUnattachedGBR
59Gemma StewardWSENAbbey RunnersGBR
60Mike StewardMSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
81Hannah SummersWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
66Alison Emma ThomasW45Kingsway RunnersGBR
78Kate ThomasWSENUnattachedGBR
160David TreherneM40UnattachedGBR
108Rachael TullWSENUnattachedGBR
306Elmarie van WykWSENUnattachedGBR
300Valerie VinceW40UnaffiliatedGBR
53Claire WalkeyWSENUnattachedGBR
96Kathryn WardWSENUnattachedGBR
219Ian WatsonM40Unattached GBR
253*James WebbMSENTeamARUKGBR
240Claire WeeksWSENUnattachedGBR
153Catherine WheatleyWSENUnattachedGBR
176Zoë WheelwrightW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
255*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBR
124Sarah WilkinsWSENUnattachedGBR
106Rebecca WilliamsWSENStroud & District ACGBR
20Trudy WittW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
70Jessica WoodWSENKingsway runners GBR
22Kat WoodWSENProject ActiveGBR
117*John WoodwardMSENUnattachedGBR

5K (86)
163Andreena AndersonW50UnattachedGBR
122Linda BaileyW50UnattachedGBR
12Joanna BambroughW40Unattached GBR
233Kirsty BarrettWSENRun: NailseaGBR
171*Bailey BessantWU13NBRGGBR
170*Kimberley BessantWSENNBRGGBR
68Pete BlakemanM55Almost AthletesGBR
136*Audrey BodmanW50North Bristol Running GroupGBR
246Tracy BonnerW40UnattachedGBR
165Louise BowersWSENUnattachedGBR
175Andrew BufferyM60Bitton Road RunnersGBR
104Holly BurrageWSENHarbourside RunnersGBR
237Ellen BurridgeWU18UnattachedGBR
180Sharron BurridgeW45Chepstow Harriers GBR
269Josh BurrisMU23Unattached GBR
116Victoria CarneyWSENUnattachedGBR
223Thomas CarpenterM50UnattatchedGBR
15Sophia CarterWSENUnattachedGBR
293Adam ChappellMSENUnattachedGBR
261Lisa ColecliffeWSENRun NailseaGBR
88Matthew CollinsM45UnattachedGBR
107David CookMSENN/AGBR
248Enza DaviesW45UnattachedGBR
291Rose DawsonW60North Bristol Running Group GBR
230*Sam Deacon LowMU11UnattchedGBR
137Diana Dee DeeW50Highworth rcGBR
140Kian DeeMU11Highworth rcGBR
138Kiya DeeWU13Highworth rcGBR
139Taya DeeWU13Highworth rcGBR
49*Joanne DoyleWSENFighting Fit PTGBR
75Ruth DruryWSENNoneGBR
64Florence EarleWSENUnattachedGBR
79Bev ElliottW50Southville RCGBR
16Amy EverittWSENUnattachedGBR
174*Tracey FelthamW40Warmley WarriorsGBR
262Shaun FergusonM50Vegetarian Cycling & ACGBR
193Claire FisherWSENUnattachedGBR
210Amber ForemanWSENUnattachedGBR
150Caro FreelandWSENUnattachedGBR
151Jack FreelandMU11UnattachedGBR
222Jayde GillWSENUnattatchedGBR
220Jolene GillWSENUnattatchedGBR
271Claire GoodchildWSENUnnattachedGBR
112Karen GreenfieldW50NoneGBR
297Andrew GriffinM40UnattachedGBR
95Karen HampshireWSENUnattachedGBR
268Jessica HardingWU23Unattached GBR
260Sarah HarperW45Stanbridge FliersGBR
211Rebecca HodgsonWSENUnattachedGBR
10Adrian HoldenM40UnattachedGBR
65Kerry HollandWSENUnattachedGBR
123David HoltM55UnattachedGBR
147Stephen Honight MSENNorth bristol running group GBR
67*Teresa HoreW45Stanbridge FliersGBR
236Sophie JamesWU16NoneGBR
87Leila JeffriesW40UnattachedGBR
244Sian JessopW45UnattachedGBR
231*Alex KnightMU23UnattchedGBR
232*George KnightMSENUnattchedGBR
247Andrew KnottMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
259Paul Ladle M45Unattached GBR
258Kim LeonardW45Unattached GBR
276Donna LloydWSENUnattached GBR
229*Mike LowM40UnattchedGBR
292Becca MossWSENUnattachedGBR
69Jack PicthallMSENUnattachedGBR
162Jo PriceWSENUnattachedGBR
287Catherine RidgeWSENUnattachedGBR
115Helen RoseWSENUnattachedGBR
190David RudlandM50Vegan Runners UKGBR
192Chris RuncieMSENUnattachedGBR
286Kerry SimpkinsWSENUnattachedGBR
296Elaine SmithW60Kingsway RunnersGBR
256Jennifer SmithWSENUnattached GBR
295Sam SmithWSENKingsway RunnersGBR
158Claire StylesWSENUnattachedGBR
55Vikki TatnellW45UnattachedGBR
272Angela ThorpeWSENNBRGGBR
221Katie TonksWSENUnattatchedGBR
294Andy WarehamM40UnattachedGBR
270Darren WattsM40Jolly Boyz OutingGBR
245Debbie WhiteW45Forest of Dean AC GBR
257David WilliamsMSENUnattachedGBR
161Jill WilliamsWSENUnattachedGBR
121Hannah Williams-TrimWSENUnattached GBR
164Adam Wright-DaviesMSENMWD Running StableGBR

1K (68)
128Arthur AllenMU6Unattached GBR
13Elyse BambroughWU6Unattached GBR
234Esme BarrettWU7Run: NailseaGBR
235Isaac BarrettMU8Run: NailseaGBR
172*Immy BessantWU9NBRGGBR
266George BindonMU8UnattachedGBR
265Owen BindonMU10UnattachedGBR
239Anitia BrighamWSENUnattachedGBR
238Mark BrighamM40UnattachedGBR
177Savanah ChidgeyWU5UnattachedGBR
243Libby ClevelyWU6UnattachedGBR
32Emily CookWU8UnattachedGBR
195Jacob CoolerMU6UnattachedGBR
194Sophie CoolerWU9UnattachedGBR
214Erin Coombes WU7UnattachedGBR
3Arlo DavisMU8UnattachedGBR
2Leo DavisMU10UnattachedGBR
47George DickinsonMU5UnattachedGBR
46Mia DickinsonWU7UnattachedGBR
141Deborah DownesWSENCattle country GBR
19Alexander Dring MU7UnattachedGBR
28Moss EmilyWU8UnattachedGBR
148Imogen FordWU19UnattachedGBR
304Gregor FraserMU8Gloucester AthleticGBR
263Elicia HaltonWU10UnattachedGBR
264Lincoln HaltonMU6UnattachedGBR
93Oliver HampshireMU7'Unattached'GBR
31Imogen HitchingsWU5UnattachedGBR
30Olivia HitchingsWU8UnattachedGBR
145Yasmin Honight WU4Unattached GBR
84Emma HopeWU7UnattachedGBR
83Lisa HopeWSENUnattachedGBR
185Daisy Knott WU11Unattached GBR
184James Knott MU14Unattached GBR
38Tianna MannWU10Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
178Skye O'ConnellWU5UnattachedGBR
35George PikeMU5NoneGBR
34Isabelle PikeWU7NoneGBR
203Olivia ProbynWU7UnattachedGBR
208Archie QuilterMU8UnattachedGBR
149Lottie Rawlings-JohnsonWU9UnattachedGBR
198Joseph RichardsMU8NoneGBR
199Layla RichardsWU14NoneGBR
283*Ruby RobbinsWU7UnattachedGBR
200Darcy SimpsonWU7UnattachedGBR
201Lola SimpsonWU7UnattachedGBR
29Moss StanleyMU6UnattachedGBR
288Samuel StewardMU7Hucclecote harriersGBR
56Ruby TatnellWU7UnattachedGBR
188Freya Teall - MarquesWU8UnattachedGBR
189Vicent Teall-MarquesMU5UnattachedGBR
273Isabella ThorpeWU9Unattached GBR
274Jessica ThorpeWU7Unattached GBR
109William TullMU8UnattachedGBR
308Amelia van WykWU4UnattachedGBR
307Conrad van WykMU8UnattachedGBR
309Stephanus van WykM40UnattachedGBR
281Layla WebbWU7TeamARUK GBR
282Lewis WebbMU9TeamARUK GBR
242Finley WeeksMU8UnattachedGBR
241Holly WeeksWU9UnattachedGBR
155Harry WheatleyMU8UnattachedGBR
205Heather WheelwrightWU7UnattachedGBR
135Benjamin WilcockMU9UnattachedGBR
134Ella WilcockWU8UnattachedGBR
102Bethany WixonWU9UnattachedGBR
103Oliver WixonMU7UnattachedGBR
154Isaac WrightMU8UnattachedGBR

50m (27)
129Osian AllenMU3Unattached GBR
14Mattea BambroughWU5Unattached GBR
159*Thea Brigham WU3N/aGBR
105Sebi BurrageMU3Harbourside RunnersGBR
89Millie CollinsWU6UnattachedGBR
90Oliver CollinsMU5UnattachedGBR
197Toby CramptonMU5UnattachedGBR
204*Hayward DedeWU3UnattachedGBR
142Reece Downes MU7Cattle country GBR
17Reuben DringMU4UnattachedGBR
6*Jacob ElsworthyMU5UnattachedGBR
94Finn HampshireMU5'Unattached'GBR
61*Dory HaywardWU4UnattachedGBR
212Gethin HodgsonMU3UnattachedGBR
11Emily HoldenWU4UnattachedGBR
146Harper Honight WU3Unattached GBR
85Hannah HopeWU4UnattachedGBR
80*Lincoln HullMU5NoneGBR
183Alex KnottMU7Unattached GBR
206*Charlie Mcconnell MU3UnattachedGBR
58*Aria McInnes ElliottWU4UnattachedGBR
167Olivia MorganWU4UnattachedGBR
202Dexter ProbynMU3UnattachedGBR
207*Charlie QuilterMU6UnattachedGBR
215Jenson ScammellMU3UnattachedGBR
157Annie WheatleyWU6UnattachedGBR
156Thea WrightWU5UnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd