Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - SEPT Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=93, Online=85%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 17 July 2017


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10K (42)
1Chris DavisMSENGloucester ACGBRtba
4Victoria ReynoldsWSENUnattachedGBRtba
5*Amy ElsworthyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
7Chloe FrenchWSENUnattachedGBRtba
8Sara SpearWSENUnattachedGBRtba
9Adam GisbyMSENUnattachedGBRtba
18Clare DringWSENUnattachedGBRtba
20Trudy WittW50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
21Amanda BrownW40UnattachedGBRtba
22Kat WoodWSENProject ActiveGBRtba
23Jen RussellW45Project ActiveGBRtba
24*Suzanne MossW40Dursley RCGBRtba
25*James MossM60Dursley RCGBRtba
33Ruth PikeWSENNoneGBRtba
37Andy WatsonM55UnattachedGBRtba
39Clare ParkerWSENUnattachedGBRtba
40Tina LangeW40UnattachedGBRtba
41Emma RossiterWSENUnattachedGBRtba
42Kristian HarrisMSENUnattachedGBRtba
45James DickinsonMSENUnattachedGBRtba
52Deborah McFarlandWSENDursley running clubGBRtba
53Claire WalkeyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
54Ann Marie NolanW40UnattachedGBRtba
57Bernadette McInnesWSENKingsway RunnersGBRtba
59Gemma StewardWSENAbbey RunnersGBRtba
60Mike StewardMSENHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
62Joanne MunyardWSENDursley GBRtba
63Nicholas SandersM45UnattachedGBRtba
66Alison Emma ThomasW45Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
70Jessica WoodWSENKingsway runners GBRtba
71Carol ScantleburyW55Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
72Kerrie ChiversWSENUnattachedGBRtba
73Nicky DamsellW50UnattachedGBRtba
74Emma HardingWSENUnattached GBRtba
76Charlene NewellWSENSouthville GBRtba
77*Sally BurnsW50Southville RCGBRtba
78Kate ThomasWSENUnattachedGBRtba
81Hannah SummersWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba
82*James BournsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
86Simon HarmerMSENNot affiliated GBRtba
91Adam JonesM40UnattachedGBRtba
92Gareth JonesM65UnattachedGBRtba

5K (17)
10Adrian HoldenM40UnattachedGBRtba
12Joanna BambroughW40Unattached GBRtba
15Sophia CarterWSENUnattachedGBRtba
16Amy EverittWSENUnattachedGBRtba
43Jo DevineW40UnattachedGBRtba
49*Joanne DoyleWSENFighting Fit PTGBRtba
55Vikki TatnellW45UnattachedGBRtba
64Florence EarleWSENUnattachedGBRtba
65Kerry HollandWSENUnattachedGBRtba
67*Teresa HoreW45Stanbridge FliersGBRtba
68Pete BlakemanM55Almost AthletesGBRtba
69Jack PicthallMSENUnattachedGBRtba
75Ruth DruryWSENNoneGBRtba
79Bev ElliottW50Southville RCGBRtba
87Leila JeffriesW40UnattachedGBRtba
88Matthew CollinsM45UnattachedGBRtba
95Karen HampshireWSENUnattachedGBRtba

1K (19)
2Leo DavisMU10UnattachedGBRtba
3Arlo DavisMU8UnattachedGBRtba
13Elyse BambroughWU6Unattached GBRtba
19Alexander Dring MU7UnattachedGBRtba
28Moss EmilyWU8UnattachedGBRtba
29Moss StanleyMU6UnattachedGBRtba
30Olivia HitchingsWU8UnattachedGBRtba
31Imogen HitchingsWU5UnattachedGBRtba
32Emily CookWU8UnattachedGBRtba
34Isabelle PikeWU7NoneGBRtba
35George PikeMU5NoneGBRtba
38Tianna MannWU10Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba
44Phoebe DevineWU8UnattachedGBRtba
46Mia DickinsonWU7UnattachedGBRtba
47George DickinsonMU5UnattachedGBRtba
56Ruby TatnellWU7UnattachedGBRtba
83Lisa HopeWSENUnattachedGBRtba
84Emma HopeWU7UnattachedGBRtba
93Oliver HampshireMU7'Unattached'GBRtba

50m (15)
6*Jacob ElsworthyMU5UnattachedGBRtba
11Emily HoldenWU4UnattachedGBRtba
14Mattea BambroughWU5Unattached GBRtba
17Reuben DringMU4UnattachedGBRtba
36*George PikeMU5UnattachedGBRtba
48George DickinsonMU5UnattachedGBRtba
50*Oliver GodfreyMU4UnattachedGBRtba
51*Thea GodfreyWU3UnattachedGBRtba
58*Aria McInnes ElliottWU4UnattachedGBRtba
61*Dory HaywardWU4UnattachedGBRtba
80*Lincoln HullMU5NoneGBRtba
85Hannah HopeWU4UnattachedGBRtba
89Millie CollinsWU6UnattachedGBRtba
90Oliver CollinsMU5UnattachedGBRtba
94Finn HampshireMU5'Unattached'GBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd