Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - APRIL Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=323, Online=91%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 18 April 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (132)
276Natalie AdamsWSENGBR
79Liz AndersonWSENGBR
283Anna AveryWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
81Paul BakerMSENGBR
210Kirsty BarrettWSENEngland athleticsGBR
102Kate BatchelorWSENGBR
324Samuel BeardMU23GBR
31Alison BennettWSENGBR
222Jo BeresfordW40GBR
257Tasha BradleyWSENGBR
209Hannah BrayWSENGBR
186Rachel BrayWSENGBR
201Ross BrittonMSENGBR
314Claire BroadbentW40GBR
41Laura BrowneWSENGBR
23Tony BucklandMSENStroud & District ACGBR
140Andrew BurgeM40GBR
284*Stuart BurnellMSENGBR
322Rachel CampbellWSENGBR
16Sandra CampbellW55Just jogGBR
266Iain CarrMSENGBR
200Michelle ChurchillW45GBR
307Sarah ChurchwardW40GBR
59Chris ClarkeMSENGBR
88Sarah CockinW45GBR
197Alistair ColeM45Hucclecote HarriersGBR
196Francesca ColeW45Hucclecote HarriersGBR
17Chris CoombsMSENStroud & District ACGBR
22Claire CooperWSENAlmost athletesGBR
14Richard CramptonM40Stroud & District ACGBR
254Kevin CrewMSENGBR
330Lucy DegarisW40Hucclecote HarriersGBR
61Steve DewickM40GBR
12Elizabeth DuberleyW40GBR
331Naomi ElliottWSENEast End Road RunnersGBR
28Sharon EvansW45GBR
285*Rob EversonMSENGBR
37Emma FarrarWSENGBR
92Claire FitzpatrickW40GBR
27Carl FiveyMSENDursley running club GBR
86Kev FlanniganM40GBR
64Chloe FrenchWSENGBR
263*Debra FryW45North Bristol Running GroupGBR
240Steve GarnerM40GBR
26Janet GazeW65Thornbury RCGBR
236Peter GibbsMSENGBR
323Miranda GillardW40GBR
179Ralph GillingM50GBR
20Richard GoughM45GBR
126Stephen GrantMSENGBR
72Mark GreatholderMSENSouthvilleGBR
107Cassandra GreganWSENGBR
21Neville GriggM45GBR
70Karen GydeW40Dinglewell RunnersGBR
120Emma HainesWSENGBR
249Lee HardingMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
327Ryan HawkinsMSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
32Richard HoggMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
177Dave HollardM50GBR
172Charlotte HollowayWSENGBR
62Monique HorneWSENGBR
202Andy JenkinsM50GBR
199Lydia JenkinsWSENJUST JOG GBR
286*Jess KingWU23GBR
103Andrew KnottMSENForest of Dean ACGBR
155Wayne LippettMSENGBR
287*Mike LowM40GBR
30Meg LucasWSENGBR
231Beth LyesWSENRTMGBR
230Simon LyesMSENRTMGBR
19Dan LygoM45GBR
190Miss Rebecca MarshWSENGBR
1Alison MarshallW45GBR
60Jo MatthewsWSENGBR
171Jackie McCutcheonW40GBR
175Simon McGillM45Dinglewell RunnersGBR
4Katie McQuin-RobertsWSENGBR
132Alison MilburnW40North Bristol running group GBR
265Thomas MillerMSENGBR
101Russ MillwardM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
108Samantha MooreW45GBR
221Kim OliverWSENGBR
38Elizabeth OrmerodWSENGBR
36Victoria OrmerodWSENGBR
93Megan PeaceyWSENGBR
129Martin PettitM55GBR
130Natasha PettitWSENGBR
106Janey QuigleyW40TMRGBR
329Joanna RamsumairWSENGBR
135Jonathan RandallMSENGBR
304Andrew RansonMSENGBR
112Paul RaveningMSENHucclecote HarriersGBR
110Loz Rawlings-JohnsonM55GBR
166Sam Rawlings-JohnsonW45GBR
144Duncan ReevesMSENGBR
326Nicola ReevesWSENGBR
109Sarah RiordanWSENHucclecote Harriers GBR
113Jo RogersWSENGBR
39Kate RogersWSENGBR
58Charlotte SalvageWSENHucclecote harriersGBR
131Chloe SalvageWU23GBR
57Lindsay SalvageW55Hucclecote harriersGBR
297Shane SaundersMU23Bitton Road RunnersGBR
218Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
219Ryan Sharvell-SmithMSENGBR
274David SinclairM45White rock runnersGBR
207Paul SmardonM50Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
260Ceri SmithWSENGBR
80John SowdenMSENGBR
306Darren StaceyMSENWeston ACGBR
245Luke StewartMSENVivobarefootGBR
275Gerda TallonW55White rock runnersGBR
161James TarpeyMSENGBR
119Laura TarpeyWSENGBR
118Sean TarpeyM55GBR
328John TaylorMSENGBR
325Emily TeagueWSENGBR
203Sarah TealWSENGBR
173Claire TileyW40This Mum RunsGBR
204Stuart ViveashM45Army Triathlon AssociationGBR
191Miss Emily WatkinsWSENGBR
253James WebbMSENGBR
195Laura WebbWSENGBR
232Lara WestgateWSENGBR
237Zoë WheelwrightW40GBR
40Lucy WilliamsWSENGBR
147Nicholas WilliamsM40Kenilworth RunnersGBR
137Jaime WixonWSENGBR
211Joe WoodMSENEngland athleticsGBR
29Natalie WoodWSENGBR
255Bevil YeoMSENGBR
317*Joanna YeoWSENGBR

5K (57)
114Michelle AllenW40GBR
182Alexandra BillingtonW45GBR
183Andy BillingtonM50GBR
163Emma BirdW40GBR
261David BryantM55GBR
208Christopher BuddingMSENGBR
288*Euan CarrollMU18GBR
312Adams CharlotteWSENNot attatchedGBR
305Mel ChesterW45GBR
290*Ben ColeMU18GBR
124David CookMSENGBR
123Louisa CookWSENGBR
116Paul CroftMSENBristol and West ACGBR
279Jamie DaviesM40.GBR
280Louise DaviesWU14.GBR
273Diana DeeW50Highworth RCGBR
272Kiya DeeWU13Highworth RCGBR
271Taya DeeWU13Highworth RCGBR
157*Joanne DoyleWSENFighting Fit PTGBR
76Florence EarleWSENGBR
213Laura EvenstarWSENGBR
158Gary FraserMSENGloucester ACGBR
66Ellie HallWU16Forest of Dean ACGBR
67Owen HallMU12Forest of Dean ACGBR
65Sherryl HallW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
264*Kimberley HanlonWSENGBR
82Natalie HombradoWSENGBR
238Rosalind HonightWSENGBR
292*Aaron HopkinsMU23GBR
84Hayley HoweWSENGBR
2Lara JefferiesWSENGBR
162Amy JonesWSENGBR
5Matt KellyM40GBR
224Mark KempMSENSouthville RCGBR
289*George KnightMSENGBR
262Lisa KonkolW45GBR
256Hannah LeeWSENGBR
248Catherine LewtonW40Emerson's Green Running ClubGBR
176Kevin LoudM40GBR
267Georgie MackenderWSENGBR
311Caitlin McallisterWU16GBR
246Jakob McCreeveyMU17GBR
243Samuel McCreeveyMU15GBR
291*Ollie MearsMU18GBR
50Elena NealWSENGBR
51Kyle NealMU13GBR
174Tim PriceM55GBR
187Matt PritchardMSENGBR
192Sandra RogersW50GBR
303Kevin SamuelM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
302Jess SilverthornWSENGBR
43Sara SilverthornWSENDursley Running clubGBR
198Caroline SmardonW45Staple Hill RunnersGBR
178Elizabeth ThompsonWSENGBR
321Andy WarehamM40GBR
46Deb WilliamsW40GBR
55Julia WintersWSENGBR

2.5K (55)
313Adam BradleyMSENGBR
258Maximus BradleyMU6GBR
142Isaac BurgeMU8GBR
294*Caitlin BurnellWU10GBR
295*Ella BurnellWU6GBR
293*Laura BurnellWSENGBR
189Issy ChapamanWU13Forest of Dean ACGBR
188Fiona ChapmanWU10Forest of Dean ACGBR
250Gary ChorleyM45GBR
252Neve ChorleyWU9GBR
251Zack ChorleyMU11GBR
309Thomas ChurchwardMU7GBR
89Rowan CockinMU14GBR
68Alexandra ConnellWSENGBR
69Bethany ConnellWU7GBR
229Toby CoulstingMSENGBR
228William CoulstingMU9GBR
315*Sam Deacon LowMU10GBR
270Kian DeeMU11Highworth RCGBR
170Adelina DuckerWU8Dinglewell RunnersGBR
169Daniel DuckerMU11Dinglewell RunnersGBR
168Hannah DuckerWU13Dinglewell RunnersGBR
159Gregor FraserMU8Gloucester ACGBR
127Isabella GrantWU7GBR
73Lisa HarryWSENGBR
319Samantha HindW40GBR
83Jayden HombradoMU10GBR
268Taryn JonesWU11GBR
6Ben KellyMU10North Somerset Athletic ClubGBR
194Morgan LewisMU9GBR
193Richard LewisMSENGBR
154Karen LippettWSENGBR
156Samuel LippettMU5GBR
152Abigail LockleyWU5GBR
148Alison LockleyWSENGBR
150Amelia LockleyWU8GBR
151Anna LockleyWU8GBR
149Simon LockleyMSENGBR
320Jake LyesMU9GBR
74Charlie NashMU10GBR
75Ella NashWU8GBR
217Harry Thomas NashMU6GBR
52Lara NealWU8GBR
10Adrian ParsonsMSENGBR
8Callum Parsons MU6GBR
11Haden ParsonsMU9GBR
9Louise ParsonsWSENGBR
278Finley PhillipsMU9GBR
277Macy PhillipsWU11GBR
145Jessica ReevesWU10GBR
44Cameron SilverthornMU11Dursley Running clubGBR
45Elise SilverthornWU9Dursley Running clubGBR
141Ingrid VickersW40GBR
105Cara WeaverWU8Forest of Dean ACGBR
104Scott WeaverMU10Forest of Dean ACGBR

1K (52)
247Aron AsherMU11Forest of Dean ACGBR
281Joshua AveryMU8GBR
212Esme BarrettWU6GBR
298Oliver BennettMU9GBR
184Isabel BillingtonWU15GBR
185Lucy BillingtonWU12GBR
99Jack BradfordMU6GBR
100Leo BradfordMU4GBR
24Theo BucklandMU9GBR
180Jayden ButtMU9GBR
181Jayla Mai ButtWU7GBR
308Evie Churchward WU10GBR
87*Jude CockinMU11GBR
13Florence CoppingWU5GBR
316*Rosina Deacon LowWU6GBR
300Henry DewickMU8GBR
96Damian DrewM40GBR
95Ethan DrewMU4GBR
94Rachael DrewWSENGBR
91Lottie EastonWU6GBR
90Toby EastonMU6GBR
296*Lily EversonWU5GBR
167Imo FordWU19GBR
128Genevieve GrantWU5GBR
153Toby GriffinMU8GBR
234Lola Hanlon WU9GBR
233Olivia Hanlon WU10GBR
63Francis HorneMU7GBR
97Oliver JerabekMU9GBR
98Linda JerabkovaWU5GBR
269Callum JonesMU8GBR
7Noah KellyMU7GBR
226Cayden KempMU10GBR
227Joanne KempWSENGBR
71Grace MarrinerWU5GBR
242Charles McCreeveyMU8GBR
133Dexter MilburnMU12North Bristol running group GBR
134Jake MilburnMU7North Bristol running group GBR
205Archie QuilterMU8GBR
111Lottie Rawlings-JohnsonWU8GBR
146Isabel ReevesWU7GBR
244Kobe RobinsonMU6GBR
214Poppy RoxbyWU6GBR
165Freya SilkWU6GBR
164Mervyn SilkMSENGBR
117Liam TarpeyMU6GBR
47Mark Williams M40GBR
48Niamh Williams WU15GBR
49Oscar Williams MU8GBR
54Ilani WintersWU7GBR
138Bethany WixonWU9GBR
139Oliver WixonMU7GBR

50m (27)
115Rowan AllenWU5GBR
282Oscar AveryMU4GBR
299Xavier BennettMU3GBR
259Bryher BradleyWU3GBR
25Finley BucklandMU5GBR
143Nell BurgeWU4GBR
310Lexy Churchward WU5GBR
216*Stanley CookMU3GBR
18*Ezra CoombsWU4GBR
15Toby CramptonMU5GBR
301Isabella DewickWU5GBR
122Jacob ElsworthyMU5GBR
160Megan FraserWU5GBR
235Marley Hanlon MU4GBR
33*Jensen HoggMU5GBR
85Miller HombradoMU4GBR
239Yasmin Honight WU4GBR
42*Lincoln HullMU5GBR
225Grace KempWU6GBR
206*Charlie QuilterMU5GBR
136Sophie RandallWU4GBR
241Arthur RowleyMU3GBR
215Autumn RoxbyWU6GBR
220Kyuss Sharvell-SmithMU4GBR
125*Stanley SowdenMU5GBR
56*Ilani WintersWU7GBR
318*Xanthe YeoWU3GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd