Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - APRIL Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=170, Online=96%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 27 March 2017


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
10K (73)
1Alison MarshallF45N/aGBRtba
3Sarah JonesF45UnattachedGBRtba
4Katie McQuin-RobertsFUnattachedGBRtba
12Elizabeth DuberleyF40UnattachedGBRtba
14Richard CramptonM40Stroud & District ACGBRtba
16Miss S CampbellF55Just jogGBRtba
17Chris CoombsM35Stroud & District ACGBRtba
19Dan LygoM45UnattachedGBRtba
20Richard GoughM45UnattachedGBRtba
21Neville GriggM45N/AGBRtba
22Claire CooperF35Almost athletesGBRtba
23Tony BucklandM35Stroud & District ACGBRtba
26Janet GazeF65Thornbury RCGBRtba
27Carl FiveyM35Dursley running club GBRtba
28Sharon EvansF45UnattachedGBRtba
29Natalie WoodFUnattached GBRtba
30Meg LucasF35Unattached GBRtba
31Alison BennettF35Unattached GBRtba
32Richard HoggMDursley Running ClubGBRtba
34Alex OliverMNoGBRtba
35Dan WilliamsMNoGBRtba
36Victoria OrmerodFUnattachedGBRtba
37Emma FarrarFUnattachedGBRtba
38Elizabeth OrmerodFUnattachedGBRtba
39Kate RogersFUnattachedGBRtba
40Lucy WilliamsFUnattachedGBRtba
41Laura BrowneFUnattachedGBRtba
53John HargreavesM60Great Western RunnersGBRtba
57Lindsay SalvageF55Hucclecote harriersGBRtba
58Charlotte SalvageFHucclecote harriersGBRtba
59Chris ClarkeMUnattachedGBRtba
60Jo MatthewsFUnattachedGBRtba
61Steve DewickM40None GBRtba
62Monique HorneF35UnattachedGBRtba
64Chloe FrenchF35UnattachedGBRtba
70Karen GydeF40Dinglewell RunnersGBRtba
72Mark GreatholderMSouthvilleGBRtba
77Martyn JonesM40UnattachedGBRtba
78Tina WinfieldF40Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
79Liz AndersonFUnattachedGBRtba
80John SowdenM35UnattachedGBRtba
81Paul BakerM35Unattached GBRtba
86Kev FlanniganM40UnattachedGBRtba
88Sarah CockinF45UnattachedGBRtba
92Claire FitzpatrickF40UnattachedGBRtba
93Megan PeaceyFNoneGBRtba
101Russ MillwardM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
102Kate BatchelorF35UnattachedGBRtba
103Andrew KnottM35Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
106Janey QuigleyF40TMRGBRtba
107Cassandra GreganFUnattachedGBRtba
108Samantha MooreF45UnattachedGBRtba
109Sarah RiordanFHucclecote Harriers GBRtba
110Loz Rawlings-JohnsonM55UnattachedGBRtba
112Paul RaveningM35Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
113Jo RogersFUnattachedGBRtba
118Sean TarpeyM55UnattachedGBRtba
119Laura TarpeyFNAGBRtba
120Emma HainesF35UnattachedGBRtba
121Amy ElsworthyFUnattachedGBRtba
126Stephen GrantM35UnattachedGBRtba
129Martin PettitM55Unattached GBRtba
130Natasha PettitFUnattached GBRtba
131Chloe SalvageFUnattachedGBRtba
132Alison MilburnF40North Bristol running group GBRtba
135Jonathan RandallM35UnattachedGBRtba
137Jaime WixonF35UnattachedGBRtba
140Andrew BurgeM40UnattachedGBRtba
144Duncan ReevesM35NoneGBRtba
147Nicholas WilliamsM40Kenilworth RunnersGBRtba
155Wayne LippettMUnattachedGBRtba
161James TarpeyMUnattachedGBRtba
166Sam Rawlings-JohnsonF45UnattachedGBRtba

5K (21)
2Lara JefferiesFUnattached GBRtba
5Matt KellyM40UnattachedGBRtba
43Sara SilverthornF35Dursley Running clubGBRtba
46Deb WilliamsF40Unattached GBRtba
50Elena NealF35UnattachedGBRtba
51Kyle NealMU13UnattachedGBRtba
55Julia WintersFUnattachedGBRtba
65Sherryl HallF50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
66Ellie HallFU16Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
67Owen HallMU12Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
76Florence EarleFUnattachedGBRtba
82Natalie HombradoF35UnattachedGBRtba
84Hayley HoweFUnattachedGBRtba
114Michelle AllenF40UnattachedGBRtba
116Paul CroftMBristol and West ACGBRtba
123Louisa CookF35UnattachedGBRtba
124David CookM35UnattachedGBRtba
157*Joanne DoyleF35Fighting Fit PTGBRtba
158Gary FraserM35Gloucester ACGBRtba
162Amy JonesFUnattachedGBRtba
163Emma BirdF40UnattachedGBRtba

2.5K (32)
6Ben KellyMU10North Somerset Athletic ClubGBRtba
8Callum Parsons MU6Unattached GBRtba
9Louise ParsonsF35Unattached GBRtba
10Adrian ParsonsM35Unattached GBRtba
11Haden ParsonsMU9Unattached GBRtba
44Cameron SilverthornMU11Dursley Running clubGBRtba
45Elise SilverthornFU9Dursley Running clubGBRtba
52Lara NealFU8UnattachedGBRtba
68Alexandra ConnellFUnattachedGBRtba
69Bethany ConnellFU7UnattachedGBRtba
73Lisa HarryFUnattachedGBRtba
74Charlie NashMU10UnattachedGBRtba
75Ella NashFU8UnattachedGBRtba
83Jayden HombradoMU10UnattachedGBRtba
89Rowan CockinMU14UnattachedGBRtba
104Scott WeaverMU10Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
105Cara WeaverFU8Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
127Isabella GrantFU7UnattachedGBRtba
141Ingrid VickersF40UnattachedGBRtba
142Isaac BurgeMU8UnattachedGBRtba
145Jessica ReevesFU10NoneGBRtba
148Alison LockleyF35UnattachedGBRtba
149Simon LockleyM35UnattachedGBRtba
150Amelia LockleyFU8UnattachedGBRtba
151Anna LockleyFU8UnattachedGBRtba
152Abigail LockleyFU5UnattachedGBRtba
154Karen LippettFUnattachedGBRtba
156Samuel LippettMU5UnattachedGBRtba
159Gregor FraserMU8Gloucester ACGBRtba
168Hannah DuckerFU13Dinglewell RunnersGBRtba
169Daniel DuckerMU11Dinglewell RunnersGBRtba
170Adelina DuckerFU8Dinglewell RunnersGBRtba

1K (31)
7Noah KellyMU7UnattachedGBRtba
13Florence CoppingFU5UnattachedGBRtba
24Theo BucklandMU9UnattachedGBRtba
47Mark Williams M40Unattached GBRtba
48Niamh Williams FU15Unattached GBRtba
49Oscar Williams MU8Unattached GBRtba
54Ilani WintersFU7UnattachedGBRtba
63Francis HorneMU7UnattachedGBRtba
71Grace MarrinerFU5UnattachedGBRtba
87*Jude CockinMU11UnattachedGBRtba
90Toby EastonMU6UnattachedGBRtba
91Lottie EastonFU6UnattachedGBRtba
94Rachael DrewFUnattachedGBRtba
95Ethan DrewMU4UnattachedGBRtba
96Damian DrewM40UnattachedGBRtba
97Oliver JerabekMU9UnattachedGBRtba
98Linda JerabkovaFU5UnattachedGBRtba
99Jack BradfordMU6UnattachedGBRtba
100Leo BradfordMU4UnattachedGBRtba
111Lottie Rawlings-JohnsonFU8UnattachedGBRtba
117Liam TarpeyMU6UnattachedGBRtba
128Genevieve GrantFU5UnattachedGBRtba
133Dexter MilburnMU12North Bristol running group GBRtba
134Jake MilburnMU7North Bristol running group GBRtba
138Bethany WixonFU9UnattachedGBRtba
139Oliver WixonMU7UnattachedGBRtba
146Isabel ReevesFU7NoneGBRtba
153Toby GriffinMU8UnattachedGBRtba
164Mervyn SilkM35UnattachedGBRtba
165Freya SilkFU6UnattachedGBRtba
167Imo FordFU20UnattachedGBRtba

50m (13)
15Toby CramptonMU5UnattachedGBRtba
18*Ezra CoombsFU4UnattachedGBRtba
25Finley BucklandMU5UnattachedGBRtba
33*Jensen HoggMU5Unattached GBRtba
42*Lincoln HullMU5NoneGBRtba
56*Ilani WintersFU7UnattachedGBRtba
85Miller HombradoMU4UnattachedGBRtba
115Rowan AllenFU5UnattachedGBRtba
122Jacob ElsworthyMU5UnattachedGBRtba
125*Stanley SowdenMU5UnattachedGBRtba
136Sophie RandallFU4UnattachedGBRtba
143Nell BurgeFU4UnattachedGBRtba
160Megan FraserFU5UnattachedGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd