Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Old Down Estate 5K / 10K / Family Fun Runs - APRIL Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=278, Online=90%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 04 April 2017


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (112)
49Sandra AllumWSENUnattachedGBR
143Caddick AndyM55UnattachedGBR
105David AshbyM45UnattachedGBR
257*Trish AshleyW55UnattachedGBR
187Stephen BallMSENUnattachedGBR
92Lucy BendallW40UnattachedGBR
77Carly BennettWSENUnattachedGBR
28James BournsMSENUnattachedGBR
185Steve BrownM45UnattachedGBR
122Ricky BurcherMSENNoneGBR
102Sally BurnsW50Southville RCGBR
145*Aimee CaddickWSENUnattachedGBR
40Flora CahillW40UnattachedGBR
124Katharine CampbellW50Run in MalmesburyGBR
35*Jason CarterMSENUnattachedGBR
43Julie CassidyW40UnattachedGBR
44Paul CassidyMSENUnattachedGBR
201David CawleyMSENUp ya boyo GBR
165Greg ChanceMSENBristol and West ACGBR
59Vanessa ClarkWSENUnattachedGBR
36Lucy ClarkeWSENUnattachedGBR
273Michael ClevelyMSENUnattachedGBR
144Emma CockramWSENUnattached GBR
25Chris CollinsM50UnattachedGBR
24Lynda CooperW55UnattachedGBR
46Fionnuala CostelloW40Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
284Matt CreedMSENSomer ACGBR
241Richard CudmoreM40UnattachedGBR
9Chris DavisMSENGloucester ACGBR
75Michael DowningM50UnattachedGBR
76Morgan DowningMU23UnattachedGBR
281Dan ElmesMSENSomer acGBR
115Jennifer ElphickWSENGreat western runnersGBR
176Wayne EntwistleM45Weston ACGBR
272Pete EvansM65UnattachedGBR
267Sean FackrellMSENUnattachedGBR
170Sarah FlourentzouWSENUnattachedGBR
230Steve FordMSENNoneGBR
73Katie FordhamWSENUnattachedGBR
198Julie FranklinW50UnattachedGBR
3Pat FrenchW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
4Rob FrenchM55UnattachedGBR
203Richard FrostMSENUnattachedGBR
129Charlotte FryerWSENUnattachedGBR
130Laura GajdusWSENNoneGBR
179Julie GeorgewillW50UnattachedGBR
12Maggie GibbsW55Sole Sisters North Bristol GBR
242Alex HamblinMU23Westbury HarriersGBR
177Lee HardingMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
20Emma HargreavesWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
63John HargreavesM60Great Western RunnersGBR
282Dominic HarrisMSENUnattachedGBR
219*Nina HarrisWSENUnattachedGBR
283Rachel HarrisWSENUnattachedGBR
274Sophie HaynesWSENUnattatchedGBR
247Thomas HiddlestonMSENUnattachedGBR
245Adam HillMSENUnattachedGBR
54Nikki HolmesWSENUnattachedGBR
112Frankie HuntWSENUnattachedGBR
254Amy HurstWSENUnattached GBR
236Tom HutchingsMSENUnattachedGBR
29Heather JefferiesWSENUnattachedGBR
30Jeannette JefferiesW60UnattachedGBR
110Louise JeffreysWSENUnattached GBR
128Amanda KirikmaaW45Weston Athletic ClubGBR
139Wendy LawrenceW60Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
220Carly LinesWSENUnattachedGBR
243Doug LongmanMSENSouth villeGBR
85Teresa LovernW60Somer ACGBR
125Francois LowMSENUnattachedGBR
171James LucasM40UnattachedGBR
126Michelle LynamW50Weston ACGBR
199Peter MayMSEN26.2 RRCGBR
264Ian McCarthyMSENUnattachedGBR
286James McCormackMSENN/AGBR
279Melanie McDonaldW40UnaffiliatedGBR
95*Russell MillwardM45Emersons Green RCGBR
180Selina MitchardWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
82Rachel MurphyW40Unattached GBR
163Charlene NewellWSENSouthville GBR
96Maryam OuilesW40UnattatchedGBR
218Caroline PageW50NAGBR
106Brandon Quentin-HicksMSENUnattachedGBR
107Kate Quentin-HicksWSENUnattachedGBR
285Lucy Quentin-HicksW40UnattachedGBR
232Rachel RaynerWSENUnattachedGBR
166Emma RossiterWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
172Stu RutherfordM45UnattachedGBR
238Jonathon SageM50Bitton Road RunnersGBR
229Darren ScammellMSENBitton road runnersGBR
189Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENUnattachedGBR
191Ryan Sharvell-SmithMSENUnattachedGBR
221Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
94Vicky ShufflebottomWSENThis Mum RunsGBR
184David SinclairM45White Rock Runners GBR
26Keith SmithM55UnattachedGBR
83Martin SmithM45Unattached GBR
8Debs Stanley-JonesW55Bitton Road RunnersGBR
278Adam SydneyMSENUnattachedGBR
93Tamas SzikszayMSENUnattachedGBR
158*Matthew TebbuttMSENUnattachedGBR
239Edgar ThoemmesMSENUnattachedGBR
13Jackie ThomasW55Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
228Nigel TillottM50Tewkesbury R CGBR
169Mrs lisa TimbrellWSENUnattachedGBR
195Michelle TurnerWSENUnattached GBR
211Elmarie van WykWSENUnattachedGBR
276Stephanie WardW40UnattachedGBR
168James WebbMSENUnattached GBR
222*Chris WhiteMSENTeam MudstacleGBR
223Anna WilliamsWSENGreat Western RunnersGBR
34*Emma WoodsWSENUnattachedGBR

5K (49)
123Ollie CampbellMU15Cirencester ACGBR
173Mel ChesterW45UnattachedGBR
192Marie ConwayWSENN/aGBR
114Paul CroftMSENBristol and West ACGBR
108Freya DavisWU16UnattachedGBR
109Ramsay DavisM50UnattachedGBR
58Clare DringWSENUnattachedGBR
103Tim EnnisMSENDursley running clubGBR
70Laura EvenstarWSENNoneGBR
5Sarah Everett-CoxWSENUnattachedGBR
275Steph FordWSENBristol and West ACGBR
167Caro FreelandWSENUnattachedGBR
202Julie Griffiths WSENUp ya boyo GBR
277Jodie HoggWSENUnattachedGBR
259Lucy JacksonWU13Somer ACGBR
64Steven JacksonMSENUnnatached GBR
178Kim LeonardW45Unatatched GBR
175Samantha LeonardWU23UnattachedGBR
134Catherine LewtonW40Emerson's Green Running ClubGBR
251Leyla LyonsWU15UnattachedGBR
188Emma MilnerWSENUnattachedGBR
127Laura Mitchell-MilesWSENUnattached GBR
79Kevin MurphyMSENUnattachedGBR
84Steven MurphyMU14Unattached GBR
140Oliver NeeveMSENUnattachedGBR
65Jenni O'ConnorW45UnattachedGBR
31Paul PlummerM40UnattachedGBR
17Vicky PrattWSENNoGBR
149Chris RadfordMSENNoGBR
253Vanessa RedmondW55North Bristol Running GroupGBR
60Nicola ReevesWSENUnattachedGBR
74Victoria ReynoldsWSENUnGBR
14Gemma RichWSENUnattachedGBR
69Esme RobinsonWSENNoneGBR
248Silvia RodriguesWSENUnattachedGBR
193Mark RogersM40UnattachedGBR
32Katie SalvageWU15UnattachedGBR
21John SampsonM55UnattachedGBR
22Jessica SticklandWSENUnattachedGBR
235Emily TeagueWSENUnattached GBR
227Emma TillottWU13UnattachedGBR
135*Abigail ToveyWSENBeautiful BodiesGBR
45Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBR
142Ali WildingMU14UnattachedGBR
141Fiona WildingW40UnattachedGBR
61Claire WoodwardWSENUnattachedGBR
164Caroline WrightWSENUnattachedGBR
152*Joanna YeoWSENUnattachedGBR
174Williams ZenaW40UnattachedGBR

1K (74)
255Arthur AllenMU6Unattached GBR
51Alice AllumWU8UnattachedGBR
50Kris AllumMSENUnattachedGBR
52Oliver AllumMU6UnattachedGBR
53Sandra AllumWSENUnattachedGBR
186Ella-Rose BallWU6UnattachedGBR
271Johnny BeakhurstMU8UnattcahedGBR
270Paddy BeakhurstMU8UnattcahedGBR
146*Jessie Caddick-BeerWU7UnattachedGBR
41Ruby CahillWU8UnattachedGBR
258Emily ClarkWU7UnattachedGBR
37Annie ClarkeWU6UnattachedGBR
38Joshua ClarkeMU6UnattachedGBR
6Ethan CoxMU7UnattachedGBR
11Arlo DavisMU7UnattachedGBR
10Leo DavisMU9UnattachedGBR
190Rose Day-KellyWU5UnattachedGBR
116Brennan Elphick MU6Unattached GBR
104Órla EnnisWU4UnattachedGBR
268Alexander FackrellMU8UnattachedGBR
204Debbie FrostWSENUnattachedGBR
205Isla FrostWU5UnattachedGBR
137Florence Gardner WU8UnattachedGBR
138Rufus Gardner MU6UnattachedGBR
162Jacob GoodwayMU4UnattachedGBR
47Katherine GreenWU6Unattached GBR
88Lola Hanlon WU9UnattachedGBR
87Olivia Hanlon WU10UnattachedGBR
231Evie HoggWU6UnattachedGBR
55Eliza HolmesWU4UnattachedGBR
237Abigail HutchingsWU11UnattachedGBR
260Sophie JacksonWU8UnattachedGBR
90Oliver JerabekMU8UnattachedGBR
91Linda JerabkovaWU5UnattachedGBR
252Rose KiyicidanWU10UnattachedGBR
161Natallia KunetsWSENUnattachedGBR
131Ada LowrieWU9Unattached GBR
132Joe LowrieMU6Unattached GBR
280Annabel McDonaldWU5UnaffiliatedGBR
262Charlie McDonaldMU9UnattachedGBR
261George McDonaldMU7UnattachedGBR
136Kenny MelotMU5UnattachedGBR
182Ava MitchardWU5Beautiful BodiesGBR
181Finlay MitchardMU7Beautiful BodiesGBR
216Lily Mitchell-MilesWU9UnattachedGBR
217Lola Mitchell-milesWU7UnattachedGBR
80Emily MurphyWSENUnattachedGBR
78Isla-Grace MurphyWU6UnattachedGBR
117Darcey NeeveWU6Unattached GBR
118Rowan NeeveWU3Unattached GBR
66Zoe O'ConnorWU8UnattachedGBR
97Anis OuilesMU16UnattatchedGBR
98Malika OuilesWU14Gloucester ACGBR
101Maria OuilesWU7UnattatchedGBR
100Nasir OuilesMU10Gloucester ACGBR
99Sulaiman OuilesMU12Gloucester ACGBR
111Phoebe PrescottWU5UnattachedGBR
150Oscar RadfordMU7NoGBR
151Yvie RadfordWU9NoGBR
71Bethany RobertsWU8Bristol Junior AthleticsGBR
249Sergio Rodrigues-SancasterMU7UnattachedGBR
194Miranda RogersWU7UnattachedGBR
119Arthur SmithMU6N/AGBR
27Carole SmithW55UnattachedGBR
120Ned SmithMU4N/AGBR
196Lily-Rose TurnerWU10Unattached GBR
197Poppy TurnerWU8Unattached GBR
212Conrad van WykMU8UnattachedGBR
215Stephanus van WykM40UnattachedGBR
206Deb WilliamsW40Unattached GBR
207Mark Williams M40Unattached GBR
208Niamh Williams WU15Unattached GBR
209Oscar Williams MU8Unattached GBR
153*Zane YeoMU6UnattachedGBR

50m (under 5 only) (43)
256Osian AllenMU3Unattached GBR
210*Athena BlakeleyWU3N/aGBR
148*Damien Caddick-BeerMU4UnattachedGBR
147*Dylan Caddick-BeerMU4UnattachedGBR
42Teddy CahillMU3UnattachedGBR
39Jack ClarkeMU3UnattachedGBR
7Isabel CoxWU3UnattachedGBR
269Sebastian FackrellMU5UnattachedGBR
155*Zac FingletonMU5UnattachedGBR
224*Archie FrostMU3UnattachedGBR
225*Oliver GodfreyMU3UnattachedGBR
226*Thea GodfreyWU3UnattachedGBR
48Juliette GreenWU3Unattached GBR
68*Marley HanlonMU4UnattachedGBR
56Evie HolmesWU3UnattachedGBR
157*Holly JefferiesWU6UnattachedGBR
200Sophie MayWU3UnattachedGBR
265Emilia McCarthy WU5UnattachedGBR
266Leo McCarthy MU3UnattachedGBR
263Annabel McDonaldWU5UnattachedGBR
89*Violet MeatonWU5UnattachedGBR
62Isaac MessengerMU4UnattachedGBR
183Ava MitchardWU5Beautiful BodiesGBR
81Kian MurphyMU3UnattachedGBR
67Keegan O'ConnorMU5UnattachedGBR
156*Meg PlummerWU5UnattachedGBR
19Charlie PrattMU4NoGBR
18Harry PrattMU6NoGBR
113*Phoebe PrescottWU5UnattachedGBR
246*Beatrice Quentin-HicksWU3UnattachedGBR
160*Archie RayMU3UnattachedGBR
233Isaac RaynerMU5UnattachedGBR
234Zoe RaynerWU3UnattachedGBR
16Bobby RichMU4UnattachedGBR
15Grace RichWU5UnattachedGBR
72James RobertsMU5UnattachedGBR
250Rafael Rodrigues-SancasterMU5UnattachedGBR
121Dorothy SmithWU3N/AGBR
159*Jack TebbuttMU4UnattachedGBR
240Bowen Thoemmes MU3UnattachedGBR
213Amelia van WykWU3UnattachedGBR
214Conrad van WykMU8UnattachedGBR
154*Xanthe YeoWU3UnattachedGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd