Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Ras Y Moelwyn 2017 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=56, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Male Senior (8)
41Iwan Ap TreforM35HebogGBR
10Ian EllisM35Maldwyn HarriersGBR
1Sion GriffithsMWindle Valley RunnersGBR
47Neal JonesMColwyn Bay ACGBR
37Adam MitchellM35Unattached GBR
55Twm MorganMHebogGBR
36Steve WardM35Unattached GBR
17Ian Warton-WoodsM35Ripley RCGBR

Male O40 (17)
44Alan BoardmanM45UnattachedGBR
22Jez BrownM40Buckley RunnersGBR
20Ashley CharlwoodM40No-mad runningGBR
52Martin CliffeM45Eryri Harriers GBR
18Geoff CooperM45Ripley RCGBR
34Barry DaviesM45UnattachedGBR
12Gareth DaviesM45Llamwyr LlynGBR
32James GloverM40Kenilworth RunnersGBR
33Paul GriffithsM45UnattachedGBR
53James HarrisM40Clwydian Range RunnersGBR
45Andrew JenkinsM45UnattachedGBR
14Chris MewesM40UnattachedGBR
38Andy PritchardM45Buckley RunnersGBR
2Stephen RichardsM40UnattachedGBR
13Danny RoseM45UnattachedGBR
19Dean TaylorM40Ripley running club GBR
8Richard WalkerM45Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR

Male O50 (11)
3Greg CarnsM50St Helens Sutton ACGBR
6Andrew DugdaleM55Clayton Le MoorsGBR
30Gwyn EvansM55Eryri HarriersGBR
48Paul HodgesM50Eryri HarriersGBR
28Kevin LaneM50HebogGBR
4Mark LiptrotM55Lostock ACGBR
5Mark NutterM55Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
31Kevin RobertsM40UnattachedGBR
40Kean RowlandsM55Eryri HarriersGBR
21Steve ToogoodM50Buckley RunnersGBR
15Steven WalkerM50Unattached GBR

Male O60 (5)
9Peter DugdaleM60Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
25Vince EdwardsM60Deestriders RCGBR
50Alan FrenchM60Wrexham ACGBR
27Chris HigginsM60Buckley RunnersGBR
51Richard TreitlM60Barlick Fell RunnersGBR

Male O70 (0)

Female Senior (4)
42Liz BarkerF35Ellenborough ACGBR
11Catrin GlynFDim ClwbGBR
46Gemma LeggettF35Barrow RunnersGBR
54Kate WorthingtonF35Eryri HarriersGBR

Female O40 (6)
16Alison ButlinF45Ripley RCGBR
26Fenella HigginsF45Buckley RunnersGBR
29Ceri Morris LaneF40HebogGBR
23Carla LauderF35Clwb Rhedwyr HebogGBR
49Kate LightfootF45Tattenhall RunnersGBR
43Nicola RichardsF40Mercia Fell RunnersGBR

Female O50 (1)
7Nichola DugdaleF55Clayton Le MoorsGBR

Female O60 (0)

Female O70 (0)

Junior U12 (0)

Junior U14 (2)
39Benjamin GriffithsMU13UnattachedGBR
56Lowri Fon JonesFU14UnattachedGBR

Junior U16 (1)
35Gethin DaviesMU16Menai Track & FieldGBR

Junior U18 (1)
24Aron Huw JonesMU18Rhedwyr HebogGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd