Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Swavesey Half Marathon & 5 Miler Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=244, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Half Marathon (173)
2Richard AdamsonMSENUnattached GBR
3Yvette Adamson W40Huntingdonshire ACGBR
5John AireyM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
99Jack AldrichMU23Walden TriGBR
208Becky AllamWSENEye community runnersGBR
209Tom AllamMSENUnattachedGBR
42Gillian AndersonWSENFenland Running ClubGBR
113Jacqueline ArmstrongW55Watford joggersGBR
87Saffron BarkerWSENNoneGBR
193Hannah BarnardWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
123Melissa BarrettWSENUnattachedGBR
239Hazel BaughanWSENTeam BexGBR
224Phillip BeldomM45March ACGBR
149Marius BermanM45UnattachedGBR
76Isaac BeynonMU19Unattached GBR
25William BidwellMSENUnattachedGBR
176Mike BlackledgeM45Eye Community RunnersGBR
131Anna BlackwellW40Cambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
109Jake BonhamMSENUnattachedGBR
66Alison BowlesW50BodymodeGBR
147Simon BowmanMSENUnattachedGBR
15Tracey BrazierW45Road Runners ClubGBR
196Laura BrownWSENWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon ClubGBR
44Rachel BrownWSENRamsey Road RunnersGBR
82Simon BrownMSENUnattachedGBR
45Lizzie BruceWSENUnattachedGBR
64Lizzie BurgessWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
160Robert BurgessM45UnattachedGBR
150Charles ButcherM40UnattachedGBR
50Lesley CarrollW50Riverside St NeotsGBR
127Caroline ChapmanW40UnattachedGBR
108Neville ClarkeM60Newmarket JoggersGBR
230Victoria CoeWSENCambridge and ColeridgeGBR
102Samantha Collins-ShirleyW40Ely RunnersGBR
216James ConstableM40Eye Community Runners GBR
96Cristian CookM40UnattachedGBR
198Brian CorleysM40Bushfied joggers GBR
23Roger CourtneyM45UnattachedGBR
185Kelly CrawfordWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
73Suzanne CrockerW40UNattached GBR
31Michael CroghanMU23UnattachedGBR
39Daniel CubittMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
63Peter CurryMU23UnattachedGBR
117Laurent DavesneM45UnattachedGBR
244Charlotte DaviesW45UnattachedGBR
118Ruth DaynesWSENN/aGBR
4Mollie DrewWU23UnattachedGBR
145Rebecca DunsdonWSENUnattachedGBR
36Lisa DyerWSENUnattached GBR
37Sean DyerMSENUnattached GBR
41Hazel FerreiraWSENRiverside runnersGBR
72Claire FewW50BRJ Run and TRIGBR
220James FisherMSENBushfield JoggersGBR
217Edward FlemingMSENMuddy Mucky Munkeys ACGBR
139Terry FoneM70Eye Community RunnersGBR
184Charlie FordM45UnattachedGBR
183Melanie FordW40UnattachedGBR
110Billy FoxM55EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERSGBR
169Martyn FoxMSENEye Community RunnersGBR
181Edward GilbertMSENUnattached GBR
235Claire GlemasW40UnattachedGBR
159Colin GlenM55FetchEveryone RCGBR
88Lucy GoddardWSENUnattachedGBR
125Alexandra GrahamWSENUnattachedGBR
154Barry GravesM55Ely RunnersGBR
40Steve GreenM45Kettering Town HarriersGBR
35Jenna GreyWSENUnattachedGBR
148James GubbinsM50NoneGBR
146Richard GunningMSENUnattachedGBR
92Robert HaggartM55Ely RunnersGBR
243Tom HalesMSENCambridge Triathlon ClubGBR
179Matthew HallidayM45UnattachedGBR
29Matthew HarwoodMSENUnattachedGBR
62James HaycockMSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
11Maurice HemingwayM60St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
12Pam HemingwayW50St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
207Georgia HineWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
238Lizzy HinerW40Riverside Runners GBR
132Matt HiscockM45UnattachedGBR
170Carl HollandM45UnattachedGBR
157Bart HommelsM40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
59Louise HopperWSENUnattachedGBR
58Rachel Hopper SmithWSENUnattachedGBR
152Philip HousdenM65Biggleswade ACGBR
93Philip HowellMSENUnattachedGBR
197Paul HowlandM50Bushfield JoggersGBR
30Elizabeth HumphreysWSENNilGBR
188Andy IrvineM45Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
21Thomas JacquesMU23UnattachedGBR
126Stuart JarvisM50UnattachedGBR
194Mary JenningsW60Cambridge & ColeridgeGBR
218Robert JohnsonM40UnattachedGBR
49Tony JohnsonM50Ropsley Road RunnersGBR
116Ian JohnstonM55UnattachedGBR
138Chloe JonesWSENHuntingdonshire ACGBR
107Adam KearneyMSENUnattachedGBR
95Peter KirwinM45Eye Community RunnersGBR
201Marlena KoralewskaWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
55Claire LabrumWSENUnattached GBR
89Kaye LathamW50UnattachedGBR
200Emma LawsWSENUnattachedGBR
38Lorenzo LeoniMU23Unattached GBR
71Pip LuscherM50UnattachedGBR
32Seb MacfarlaneMU19UnattachedGBR
144Savanna MaddenWSENNo clubGBR
67Jason MannM50Ely RunnersGBR
104Jonathon MarshM45UnattachedGBR
47Hal MaughanM40UnattachedGBR
135Jessica MaynardWSENUnattachedGBR
46Heather McCleanW45NoneGBR
142Carol McintoshW60Newmarket JoggersGBR
215Simon MeadM40Peterborough ACGBR
121Ben MonksM40UnattachedGBR
141Marc MooreMSENUnattachedGBR
8Craig NethercottM55UnattachedGBR
7Katrina NethercottW50UnattachedGBR
223Bryan NewmanM60March ACGBR
27Dan NicholesMSENUnattached GBR
22Madeleine NieuwoudtW40UnattachedGBR
54Matthew OswaldMSENUnattachedGBR
192Sean PapworthM40Unattached GBR
171Andrew ParkerM45UnattachedGBR
222Catrin ParkerWSENN/aGBR
70Rebecca ParkerWSENUnattachedGBR
28Tom ParkerMSENUnattachedGBR
90Nick PeelM45UnattachedGBR
6Hannah PerryWSENUnattachedGBR
175Martin PickeringM45Sutton Feast WeekGBR
137Ellie PlayerWSENUnattachedGBR
9Rebecca PlukeW45UnattachedGBR
178Gareth ReesM45UnattachedGBR
103Jules RestonMSENUnattachedGBR
10Nigel ReynoldsM50Ely RunnersGBR
81Sam RickettWSENUnattachedGBR
68Daniel RigbyM40Huntingdonshire ACGBR
80Tracy RookyardW45Eye Community RunnersGBR
151Carl RooneyMSENUnattached GBR
156Claire RyeWSENUnattachedGBR
155James RyeMSENSaffron Striders RCGBR
111Gemma SandellsWSENUnattachedGBR
53Oliver SempleMSENUnattachedGBR
94Mark SheppardM40Unattached GBR
140James ShinerMSENSt Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
52Andy ShortM50Eye Community RunnersGBR
51Leah ShortWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
212Justin ShowellM45March ACGBR
241Becca SkinnerWSENN/AGBR
128Lionel SmithM60Ely RunnersGBR
18Jonathan StanleyM50Cambourne RunnersGBR
210Sarah StarrWSENEly RunnersGBR
211Stephen StarrM45Ely RunnersGBR
180Pauline StockerW55Hunts ACGBR
236Mike StokesM45N/AGBR
77Janet StonesW50Fen edge runnersGBR
78Malcolm StonesM55Fen edge runnersGBR
69David StunellMSENEye Community RunnersGBR
101Chris SwainM45UnattachedGBR
112Matthew SwainMSENStamford Tri ClubGBR
84Thomas SwanserMU18UnattachedGBR
83Tony SwanserM45UnattachedGBR
33Alex TateM40Muddy Mucky Munkeys ACGBR
20Andrew TaylorM40UnattachedGBR
191Beccy TaylorW40UnattachedGBR
172Steven ThodayM40Cambridge and ColeridgeGBR
122Catherine ThreadgoldWU23Eye Community RunnersGBR
143Linda ThreadgoldW50Eye Community RunnersGBR
237Melanie TindaleWSENEye Community RunnersGBR
231Claire WebsterWSENHunts ACGBR
34Lucy WhiteWSENCUTCGBR
26Pete WhitmellMSENUnattachedGBR
14Adam WilliamsM45NoneGBR
43Caroline WoodsWSENYaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
100Zhaohui ZengM45UnattachedGBR

5 Miler (71)
164Tom AdamsMU23FEN EDGE RUNNERSGBR
130Vicky AldredW40Fen Edge RunnersGBR
158Steven AndersonM65UnattachedGBR
213Joice Bandoquillo ShowellWSENMarch ACGBR
240Andrew BaughanMSENTeam BexGBR
234Annie BaxterW40Fen Edge RunnersGBR
202Marian BentleyWSENUnattachedGBR
124Richard BevanMSENBiggleswade ACGBR
85Judy BeytellW55Histon HobblersGBR
195Franklyn BorgM40UnattachedGBR
232Michael BrentnallM65Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
233Susan BrentnallW50Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
61Thea BrownW50Ely Tri ClubGBR
24Gillian CarribineW55UnattachedGBR
56Caroline CarterW40UnattachedGBR
106Helen CaterWSENUnattachedGBR
161Sheila CaytonW55Fen Edge RunnersGBR
206Fletcher Collins-ShirleyMU15Cambridge and ColeridgeGBR
163Karen CroninW40UnattachedGBR
17Danny DicksM50UnattachedGBR
129Charlotte DyerW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
79John ElstubM50UnattachedGBR
97Jonathan FullerMSENUnattachedGBR
186Sarah GoodeyWSENN/aGBR
242Amelie GoodyearWU15UnattachedGBR
153Gwen GravesW55Ely RunnersGBR
86Kimberley HadenWSENUnattachedGBR
91Claire HaggartW55Ely RunnersGBR
177Suzanne HarrisonW40UnattachedGBR
204Elaine HendrieW50UnattachedGBR
133Casper HiscockMU15UnattachedGBR
134Finley HiscockMU15UnattachedGBR
74Karen HopperW50UnattachedGBR
168Kerion HuntM65C & C CambridgeGBR
48Helen IvoryWSENUnattachedGBR
227David JaggardM40Fen Edge RunnersGBR
226Jo JaggardW40Fen Edge RunnersGBR
165Wendy JohnsonW45Fen Edge Runners GBR
1Chris JonesM40UnattachedGBR
225Joanna LansW50Fen Edge RunnersGBR
162Anita LewisW55Ely RunnersGBR
105Alexander MarshMU17Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
214Sonia McLintockW55Newmarket JoggersGBR
173Gerald MeahM55Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
166Bev MisikW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
228Tracy MorrisW45UnattachedGBR
75Sarah MostonW50UnattachedGBR
187Jane MunroW55CSR Running ClubGBR
119Lizz Not MayersW40UnattachedGBR
203Sarah OsborneWSENNewmarket Cycling & Triathlon ClubGBR
205Sarah OwenWSENUnattached GBR
229Andrew ParmenterM40Cambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
57Jenny PepperW40UnattachedGBR
16Chris PoultneyM40Fetch EveryoneGBR
115Luke RenoufM50Fen Edge RunnersGBR
182Helen RichardsW40NoneGBR
120Eleanor RobsonW45Fen Edge RunnersGBR
60John RossM50Ely Tri ClubGBR
114Les RouseM60Fen Edge RunnersGBR
199Raj SangheraW50UnattachedGBR
13Jeni SawfordW40UnattachedGBR
19Nick SmartM50UnattachedGBR
167Stuart SmithM50Unattached GBR
221Byron StoryMU15UnattachedGBR
136Julie StringerWSENCambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
65Amanda SwannW40UnattachedGBR
189Greg VeitM45Cambridge & Coleridge AC GBR
190Rohan VeitMU14UnattachedGBR
98Marco WasserslebenM40BRJ Run and TriGBR
174Elizabeth WhatfordWSENUnattachedGBR
219Laura WhittonWSENVegan Runners UKGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd