Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Long and Half Tour of Bradwell Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=107, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Long Tour (57)
1Jenny ChapmanW50Hyde Village Striders GBRtba
2David HetheringtonM50UnattatchedGBRtba
4Richard ScroopM70Mercia Fell RunnersGBRtba
5Katie HateleyW40Stilton StridersGBRtba
6Dean ShearsM40Rugby and Northampton ACGBRtba
7Adrienne OlszewskaW45Clayton-le-Moors HarriersGBRtba
8Meg McHargW45Belper HarriersENGtba
9Ken SutorM40Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBRtba
10Nick HamM50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
11Daniel OldhamM40GlossopGBRtba
12Charlie EatonM40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
13Imtiaz IlahiM45UNATTACHEDGBRtba
15John AllanMSENCVFRGBRtba
17Liz ThomasWSENCirencester ACGBRtba
18James ThomasMSENCirencester ACGBRtba
19Steven JonesM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
23Mark ClaytonM45Totley ACGBRtba
24Barbara ClaytonW45Totley ACGBRtba
25Nigel JeffM50Buxton & District ACGBRtba
27Stuart JamesM50UnattachedGBRtba
28Jonothan WrightM45Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
29Jonathan GilchristM50UnattachedGBRtba
30Simon HigginsM45Congleton Harriers GBRtba
31Richard StewartM40UnattachedGBRtba
32Ben HolmesMSENTodmorden HarriersGBRtba
37Anna KozlowskaWSENAbove 2000GBRtba
38Mariusz KozlowskiMSENAbove 2000GBRtba
41James FisherMSENBushfield JoggersGBRtba
44Mark SaundersM40N/AGBRtba
46Simon WhiteMSENUnattachedGBRtba
47Caz FarrowW40UAGBRtba
53Rafal SzymanskiMSENAbove2000.comGBRtba
56Emma RettigWSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
57Matthew HaskerMSENUnattachedGBRtba
58Despina BerdeniWSENTotley ACGBRtba
60Anne MiddletonW55Denby Dale ACGBRtba
61Stephenson LucyWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
66Nicola FrowW40Smiley PacesGBRtba
67Hazel TantWSENTotley ACGBRtba
68Gareth PriceM40UnattachedGBRtba
74Alwyn NixonM60TRAGBRtba
76David MorrisM50Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBRtba
77Roger HarrisonM60Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBRtba
81Zoe DijkmanWSENTodmorden HarriersGBRtba
88Mick CliffordMSENUnattachedGBRtba
93Rachel SuttonW40UnattachedGBRtba
95Karen NashW55KryptonGBRtba
96Robert NashM70KryptonGBRtba
99Libbi McGibbonWSENCheshire Hash House HarriersGBRtba
100Nathan FrenchMSENCheshire Hash House HarriersGBRtba
101Katherine RogersW40UnattachedGBRtba
102Linda MurgatroydW50Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
103Amanda SeimsWSENValley StridersGBRtba
104Sarah SmithW50Valley Striders ACGBRtba
105Adam WorralloMSENBingley HarriersGBRtba
106Alison BrindW55Stone Master MarathonersGBRtba
107Dave GarnerM45Todmorden HarriersGBRtba

Half Tour (50)
3Charlotte WildbloodWSENUnattachedGBRtba
14Rosie HoldsworthWSENTodmorden HarriersGBRtba
16Adrian FisherM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
20Steve TerryM65Totley ACGBRtba
21Deborah LodgeW45Totley ACGBRtba
26Carol ParsonsW50Totley ACGBRtba
33Elizabeth BrockeWSENTodmorden HarriersGBRtba
34Iain SmithMSENUnattachedGBRtba
35Errol HollowayMSENUnattachedGBRtba
36Anne HegartyW50Totley ACGBRtba
39Maeve LargeyWSENSmiley PacesGBRtba
40Matthew HennellMSENTeam JaegerbombGBRtba
42Sarah LightmanW45Beeston ACGBRtba
43Leon HuntM50Beeston ACGBRtba
45Paul ShackletonM45Valley Striders ACGBRtba
48Steve MorleyM45UAGBRtba
49Clive WilsonM60SYOGBRtba
50Pauline WilsonW60SYOGBRtba
51Mark DavenportMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
52Darrell WilliamsonM50Sleaford Striders ACGBRtba
54Yvonne TwelvetreeW65Totley ACGBRtba
55Bruce HumphreyM40AltGBRtba
59Stephanie GoodchildW50Manchester YMCA HarriersGBRtba
62Nevitt SarahWSENTotleyyGBRtba
63Simon GreenMSENTeam AccelerateGBRtba
64Sarah WalchWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba
65Helen YoungW40Totley ACGBRtba
69Adele MorrisW50Kimberworth StridersGBRtba
70Helen LongdenWSENTotley ACGBRtba
71David AyrtonM40Totley ACGBRtba
72Sian MeadW55Totley ACGBRtba
73Mead StephenM55Totley ACGBRtba
75Helen WrightWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba
78David AshtonM65Manchester YMCA HarriersGBRtba
79Karolina KucharekWSENRolls-royce harriers GBRtba
80Neil SmithM50Kenilworth RunnersGBRtba
82Gareth BriggsM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
84Erwin van VroenhovenM45UnattachedGBRtba
85David BethellMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
86Debbie HopeW45Staffs moorlands acGBRtba
87Martin DeardenM45Staffordshire Moorlands ACGBRtba
89Gordon HaleMSENSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBRtba
90Rob WillisM45Totley ACGBRtba
91Jeremy BrayshawM70Totley acGBRtba
92Pat GoodallW60Totley acGBRtba
94Bruce HumphreyM40Altrincham & District ACGBRtba
97Neil StabbsM40York Knavesmire HarriersGBRtba
98Kate TurnerWSENTotley ACGBRtba
108Katy ParkerW55Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBRtba
109Rose EganW50Cheshire Hash House HarriersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd