Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


White Peak - Full Marathon & Half Marathon Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=576, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Full marathon (226)
629401Jayne AbdyWSENGBR
561402Morgan AlexanderM50GBR
381403Andy AllenM65GBR
165404Keith AndersonM65Teignbridge TrottersGBR
126405Cath ApplewhiteW45GBR
519406James ArnoldM50GBR
620407Paul AxonM40GBR
366408Dean BaileyM40GBR
17409Louise BaldwinWSENGBR
254410Teresa BanksW40Swinton RCGBR
290411Rhona BarkerW45Swinton RCGBR
583412Louise BaronWSENTrawden ACGBR
276413Paul BartonM45Balanced PerformanceGBR
487414Paul BartonMSENAmpthill and flitwick flyers GBR
326415Peter BatesM60Bury ACGBR
95416Mark BeardsleyM45GBR
522417James BennettMSEN100 Marathon ClubGBR
377418Kathryn BerrisfordW45Matlock ACGBR
494419Phil BevisM70Trail Running AssociationGBR
50420Claire BishopWSENSolihull Triathlon ClubGBR
205421James BostockM40GBR
228422Tony BoweM50Northbrook ACGBR
428423Nicola BowermanW40Ampthill & Flitwick FlyersGBR
594424Lynda BradshawW65GBR
628425Scott BriggsMSENBarnsley Harriers GBR
600426Ben BrindleyMSENTideswell Running ClubGBR
274427Jennifer BrocksoppWSENGBR
248428Timothy BroganMSENGBR
517429Lucy BrownWSENGBR
418430William BrownMSENGBR
434431Warwick BrowningM60Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
633432Jonathan BungardMSENHarpenden Aro RunnersGBR
419433Henry BurgessM45GBR
508434Ben BurrellMSENHeaton Harriers & ACGBR
614435Paul CarseMSENGBR
523436Steven ChamberlainMSENMickleover Running ClubGBR
460437Sean CharlesworthM50GBR
459438Duncan ClarkM40GBR
470439David CokerM55Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
177440Susannah CollinsW40GBR
502441Frances CookeW60100 Marathon ClubGBR
495442Steve CookeM60Team DerbyGBR
280443Julie CooperW40North DerbyshireGBR
71444Sharon CooperW45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
253445Lorraine CraibW40GBR
252446Stephen CresswellM40Sinfin RCGBR
372447Tracy CritchlowW50Derbyshire DynamosGBR
200448Phil CrowtherM40GBR
340449Craig CurtisMSENHolme Pierrepont RCGBR
575450Julia DaleW50GBR
451451Martin DaveyM40GBR
572452Alex DayMSENEast London RunnersGBR
277453Outram DeanM40GBR
298454David Denby WhittM45GBR
79455Kevin DickinsonM45Redhill Road RunnersGBR
521456Wona DonnellyW50GBR
477457Simon DouglasM40GBR
606458Kevin DoyleM40Kimberworth StridersGBR
615459Timothy DrinkallMSENDerwent runners GBR
135460Claire DutsonWSENPorter Valley PloddersGBR
390461David EagleM40GBR
485462Andy EarpM50UKnetrunner.co.UKGBR
322463Alex EatonM45Fitmums & FriendsGBR
291464Mark EdgertonM45GBR
152465Byron EdwardsM40Bury ACGBR
529466Jeremy ErdeM55GBR
530467Keziah ErdeWSENGBR
621468Mark EvansM50Middlesbrough and Cleveland harriers GBR
549469Richard EyreM40GBR
67470Jessamyn FairfieldWSENGBR
66471James FinneyMSENUniversity of Sheffield Union of StudentsGBR
108472Mark FitzgeraldM40Buxton ACGBR
420473Rebecca FleckneyWSENAmpthill & Flitwick FlyersGBR
350474Doris FokW45GBR
106475Donald FosterM65GBR
569476Jonathan FowlerMSEN UnattachedGBR
618477Martin FrayM55Compton Harriers RCGBR
134478Matthew FullwoodM40GBR
617479Lucy GettinsW55Compton Harriers RCGBR
321480Steve GiblinM45GBR
265481Ed GodberMSENBelper HarriersGBR
537482James GodsellMSENGBR
576483Malc GonnellaM60North Derbyshire RCGBR
97484Stephanie GoodchildW50Manchester YMCA HarriersGBR
421485Johnson GrantMSENGBR
472486Andrew GrayM45GBR
73487Andy GreenM45Denby Dale ACGBR
452488Chris HallasM55Matlock ACGBR
353489Phil HammondM55Hyde Park HarriersGBR
99490James HansonM40GBR
553491Martin HarrisonM45GBR
348492Joe HawkinsM40Datchet DashersGBR
528493Jon HeapM45Roadhoggs Leicester ACGBR
76494Maurice HemingwayM60St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
625495Carl HenricksonMSENHumberside Fire and Rescue ServiceGBR
624496Heidi HenricksonWSENGBR
173497Edward HillM45GBR
114498Andy HoddleM55100 Marathon ClubGBR
408499Andrew HoggardMSENGBR
462500Kim HoldenW55Ripon RunnersGBR
449501Emma HoughWSENGBR
539502Francesca HoughW45Romsey Road RunnersGBR
159503Christine HowardW45Matlock athletics clubGBR
518504Ady HumphrysM45Darwen Dashers Running ClubGBR
371505Martin HuntMSENFormula One Circuit Crew GBR
414506Imtiaz IlahiM45GBR
155507Simon IllingworthM50100 Marathon ClubGBR
603508Mark JacobsMSENUSA
533509Martyn JamesMSENPorter Valley PloddersGBR
461510Fazekas JasonM40GBR
239511Gareth JenkinsM45GBR
172512Neil JonesMSENGBR
429513Richard JonesM55Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
98514Jonathan KeayM40GBR
363515Hannah KerriganWSENSwinton RCGBR
538516Peter KingM45North East Marathon ClubGBR
558517Jack KirkMU23Worksop HarriersGBR
122518Juergen KleinM55GBR
213519Jane LanghamW50Smiley PacesGBR
601520Valerie LawW45GBR
612521Rachael LawranceWSENMacclesfield GBR
546522Chris Le'cand-HarwoodM40GBR
57523David LeeM40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
143524Claire LightfootW40GBR
354525Mary LindopWSENGBR
103526Caroline LloydW40Porter Valley PloddersGBR
259527David MajorM50100 Marathon ClubGBR
260528Linda MajorW50100 Marathon ClubGBR
500529Michael MartinMSENJog Derbyshire GBR
590530Estee MathiasWSENGBR
234531James MayoMSENGBR
255532Mo McDonaldM50GBR
198533Alan McDonoghM55Wootton Road RunnersGBR
184534Gilly McloughlinW40GBR
619535Jessica McmullanWSENMiddlesbrough & Cleveland HGBR
142536Dawn MelbourneW45GBR
587537Tim MelbourneM55GBR
367538Andy MellorM40Matlock ACGBR
490539Jen MichaelWSENGBR
250540Sarah MillsWSENSwinton Running ClubGBR
626541David MilnerM60Orion HarriersGBR
632542Jayne MoretonW50Glossopdale harriersGBR
370543Helen MorleyW40Belper HarriersGBR
158544Craig MuressM45GBR
68545Rose MutisoWSENGBR
439546Chris NewnhamM50Ampthill and Flitwck Flyers GBR
557547Paul NichollsM45Sandbach stridersGBR
400548Leigh NobesMSENReepham RunnersGBR
465549Matthew NobleM50Wreake RunnersGBR
466550Sophie NobleW50Roadhoggs LeicesterGBR
496551Daniel NormanMSENGBR
273552Etain OcarrollW40GBR
540553Jenny O'ConnorW40GBR
192554Carol O'hareW55Manchester YMCA Harriers GBR
623555James O'HareMSENGBR
613556Hakeem OkoyeM40GBR
467557Richard OvertonMSENGBR
427558Paul OwenM45Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
431559Daniel Owen-McGeeM45GBR
468560Jemima PalfreymanWSENGBR
40561Ian ParamoreM50Barrow RunnersGBR
506562Edward ParemainMSENGBR
560563James ParkinMSENGBR
456565Heather PikeW45GBR
611566Steve PlattM60100 Marathon ClubGBR
423567Julie PottsW60GBR
352568Andrew PowellMSENGBR
638569Lee PriceMSENGBR
599570Martin PriceMSENGBR
489571Russell PriestMSENGBR
503572Daniel RadcliffeMSENKillamarsh KestrelsGBR
627573Joe ReesM40Rolls Royce HarriersGBR
591574Paul RobinsonMSENLong Eaton RCGBR
256575Mark RouseM40Ampthill and Flitwick FlyersGBR
551576Andreas RuhnkeM45Kenilworth RunnersGBR
524577Andrew RussellM50Helm Hill RunnersGBR
525578Michael RussellM45GBR
578579Helen RutherfordW45GBR
187580James Scott-BuccleuchMSENStockport Harriers & ACGBR
505581Dean ShearsM40Rugby and Northampton ACGBR
604582Patricia SidebottomW50Charnwood A CGBR
380583Lindsay SimpsonWSENHolme Pierrepont RCGBR
232584James SmithMSENGBR
616585Robert SmithM50WORKSOP HARRIERSGBR
432586Paul SousterMSENGBR
455587Steven SpiceM40GBR
349588Liz StilloW60Derbyshire DynamosGBR
237589Michael StubbsM40GBR
511590Jo SummersW50North Herts Road RunnersGBR
527591Stephen SymonsM50Manchester YMCA HarriersGBR
550592Lucy TaylorWSENRipley RCGBR
582593Steph Taylor-BolshawW55Trawden ACGBR
216594Beth Taylor-JonesW50100 Marathon ClubGBR
75595Steven ThackerM55Sleaford Striders ACGBR
72596James ThompsonMSENKingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
70597Alistair ThorntonMU23LUOCGBR
369598Craig TimsonMSENGBR
102599Allport TrevorM60Midland Masters ACGBR
85600Julie VirginW45Manchester FrontrunnerGBR
289601Matthew VokesMSENWest Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR
296602Philip VokesMU23LUOCGBR
593603Kate WaddicorW60Sheffield Running ClubGBR
222604Henry WaggMSENGBR
223605David WalkerM50GBR
531606Adam Waller-ToyneM45GBR
516607James WardM50GBR
107608Simon WardM55Tideswell Running ClubGBR
579609Brigitte WatkinsonW50Delamere SpartansGBR
245610Adrian WebsterM50Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
266611Richard WestMSENRipley RCGBR
411612Jane WheatleyW45Redhill Road RunnersGBR
412613Richard Wheatley M50Redhill Road RunnersGBR
278614Richard WhitakerMSEN100 Marathon ClubGBR
463615Jordan WhiteMSENGBR
401616Louise WhitehurstW55GBR
520617Charlie WhittakerMSENMatlock ACGBR
137618Ron WildM55Keith & District AACGBR
196619Louise WilkinsW45Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers GBR
631620Marie WilliamsonW40Derbyshire DynamosGBR
365621Chris WillmanMSENGBR
622622Dan WoolliscroftM40GBR
251623Nicholas WoolliscroftM40GBR
430624Carl WrightMSENKimberley & District StridersGBR
630625Fredelina YongWSENCarnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
225626Roy YoungM65Ackworth Road Runners & ACGBR
247627Stephen YoungM45100 Marathon ClubGBR

Half marathon (350)
4171Andrew AdkinsM40GBR
5892Dave AllenM55Hallamshire HarriersGBR
6053Ben AnsonMSENGBR
5854Ana Sofia Araujo Vila VerdeWSENGBR
5975Simon AtkinsM45GBR
2126Fay AtkinsonW65GBR
4167Stephen AtkinsonM45Wootton Road RunnersGBR
3128Edward BaconM45Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACGBR
3179Ruth BakerW40GBR
710Steve BakerM45GBR
18911Pip BarfieldW55Bakewell NurriersGBR
12812Sarah BarryW40GBR
12713Sean BarryM40Wakefield Triathlon ClubGBR
22414Greg BaylissMSENRipley RCGBR
9615Rachel BeardsleyW45GBR
12416Steve BeckittMSENKimberworth StridersGBR
33417Alison BedwellW45GBR
40218Patrick BernansM50GBR
14919Paul BirchallM40GBR
120Alan BlackburnM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
35821Mike BlairMSENMatlock ACGBR
34322Mick BoamM45The Bonsall BadassesGBR
46423Steve BoamM50North Derbyshire RCGBR
4224Joanne BoltonW50Kimberworth StridersGBR
15025Lucy BoothbyW50St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
15126Simon BoothbyM50St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
39827Christopher BosworthMSENGBR
928Andy BradleyM60Ripley RCGBR
34529Hazel BrainW45Tri-anglia GBR
2430Andrew BrankinM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
2531Jane BrankinW50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
20332Amy BresolinWSENGBR
47433Sula BroadWSENGBR
11034Rebecca Bromley WoodsW45GBR
20835Andrew BrookesM45GBR
20736Stephanie BrookesWSENGBR
21137Anna BrownW40GBR
58038Patrick BrownMSENEast London runners GBR
44839William BrownM60GBR
43540Denise BrowningW55Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
16741Chris BuntenMSENGBR
19442Jon BurchM40Matlock ACGBR
53443Sarah BurrellWSENPorter Valley PloddersGBR
24144Rachel BurtonW45North Derbyshire RCGBR
1645Philip ButcherM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
14146Sarah ButcherWSENHuncote HarriersGBR
2747Deborah CantonW45GBR
23048Luciana CaseWSENGrange Park RunnersGBR
4649Paul CassonM40Kimberworth StridersGBR
8050Andrew ChalkleyM45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
2851Claire ChapmanW40Kimberworth StridersGBR
27252Ken ChapmanM75Kimberworth StridersGBR
8653Heather ClarksonWSENManchester FrontrunnerGBR
5954Justin ClarksonM45GBR
20255Shaun ClarksonM50Barnsley HarriersENG
57156Mark ClasseyM55GBR
51057Sarah CloughWSENNewcastle Tri ClubGBR
17058Rob CoatesM40Ripley RCGBR
17559Eliza CoeW45GBR
45760Ben CollinsM40Wigston Phoenix RCGBR
18361Rachel ConroyWSENBaslow nightsGBR
5262Emma CookeWSENGBR
3163Ali CooperW50Riverside Runners St NeotsGBR
44364Ian CornwallMSENGBR
36865Deborah CottonW40GBR
28166Helen CrapperW45GBR
29967Cathy CresswellW45Ripley running clubGBR
56668Michael CrowderMSENGBR
33169Les CrownshawM65Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
33070Stephen CrownshawM40Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
28471Sian DanielsW40GBR
28372Stephen DanielsMSENGBR
28273Angela DaviesW50GBR
59274Cerith DaviesM50GBR
35775Angus DavisonM45Beeston ACGBR
24376Kirsty DentonW40GBR
34277Colette DewhurstW45The Bonsall BadassesGBR
17178Sally DohertyW40Hermitage Harriers RCGBR
5679John DowningM60Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
680Becky DrakeWSENKimberworth StridersGBR
35681Kirsty DugginsW45Elswick HarriersGBR
24082Gary DuncanMSENGBR
15383Jude DurrantW45FERCGBR
10484Richard EastallM50GBR
4185Kath Eastwood W50Barrow RunnersGBR
54786Peter EatoughM55GBR
41087Nicola EdmondsW45GBR
38388John EdwardsM45GBR
3989Jane ElliottW50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
21590David ElphickM45Baslow Night RunnersGBR
17891Heather ElphickW45GBR
38992Paul EmersonM45GBR
16993Simon EnglishMSENRipley RCGBR
602275Adrian EnnisM40ENG
58694Sarah EtheringtonWSENGBR
5895John ExleyM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
45096Emma FielderWSENGBR
6397Mark FisherMSENTeam Derby RunnerGBR
39298Harriet FlintWSENKillamarsh kestrels GBR
15799Simon FlitterMSENMatlock ACGBR
154100David FordM65New Eltham JoggersGBR
94101Richard FordMSENSinfin RCGBR
344102Kate FosterW50The Bonsall BadassesGBR
37103James FoxMSENGBR
515104David GarnerMSENGBR
570105Clair GibbsWSENGBR
480106Steve GibbsMSENGBR
433107Caroline GilbyW50Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
163108Jo GillardWSENGBR
287109Amelia GoddardWSENGBR
556110Sally GoodmanWSENGBR
634111Emma GoodwinW40GBR
270112Adrian GoughM40Barnsley HarriersGBR
359113James GoughMSENVegan Runners UKGBR
286114Julie GoughW60Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
22115Jonathan GrattonM40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
637116Kevin GreenMSENGBR
35117Paul GreenwoodM45KimberworthGBR
304118Siobhan GregoryWSENGBR
258119Darrel GrettonMSENGBR
8120David GuyM55Swinton RCGBR
325121Susie HalksworthW40GBR
328122David HallidayM40Swinton running clubGBR
268123Julie HamiltonWSENSWINTON RUNNING CLUB GBR
93124Catherine HammondW45GBR
5125Honor HamshawWSENKimberworth StridersGBR
4126David HanksMSENKingstone Runners BarnsleyENG
162127Lucas Harding-CoxM40GBR
115128Matt HarrisMSENSinfin RCGBR
404129Ruth HarrisWSENGBR
324130Carol HartW55Swinton Running ClubGBR
323131Steve HartM55Swinton Running ClubGBR
405132Matthew HartleyM50GBR
548133Rachel HathawayW45Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
210134Nicola HattonW40GBR
77135Pam HemingwayW55St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
565136Chris HenningM45GBR
229137Stephanie HenshawW50GBR
44138Mike HillamM70Bakewell HurriersGBR
118139Aaron HimsworthMSENGBR
263140Philip HitchingsM65Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
332141Michelle HobbsW45Grange Park Road Running Club GBR
13142Paul HodgeM40GBR
636143Stephen HolderM45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
181144Steve HollickM40GBR
146145Rowena HomanW50Werrington JoggersGBR
426146Louise HopperWSENGBR
351147Jessica HoptonWU23GBR
574148Helen HowardW45GBR
209149Juliette HowardW45GBR
532150Lynn HowardW40GBR
364151Richard HowcroftWSENGBR
45152Yvonne HowittW40Kimberworth StridersGBR
329153Barbara HudsonW40Team ManversGBR
319154Neil HudsonM50GBR
48155Martin HuntM45Kimberworth StridersGBR
47156Melissa HuntW40Kimberworth StridersGBR
397157Shaun IllingworthMU23BadgersGBR
105158Allport JanetW60Midland Masters ACGBR
438159Ray JeacockM60GBR
33160Tina JefferyW45GBR
327161Anthony JeffsM55Midland Masters ACGBR
493162Claire JonesW50Ampthill and Flitwick FlyersGBR
32163Nicola JonesW45Riverside Runners St NeotsGBR
51164Samantha JonesWU23Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
49165Steven JonesM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
471166Darren KnightM40Chesapeake Road RunnersGBR
458167Lynne KnightW40GBR
90168Atessa KolanowskaW45GBR
300169James LambMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
190170Brian LancasterM45GBR
559171Tracey LanderW50Littledown HarriersGBR
227172Adam LathburyM45GBR
82173Ben LathburyM40GBR
425174Kevin LauMSENGBR
60175Andrea LawlessW40Kimberworth StridersGBR
391176Jessica LawlessWSENDronfield DiamondsGBR
311177Vicki LaycockWSENGBR
347178Rob LeadbeaterM40Hatton Darts RCGBR
65179Aaron LesterMSENTeam Derby RunnerGBR
386180Antony LesterMSENMatlock ACGBR
635181Uwe LiebenM50Rolls-Royce Running ClubGBR
295182Art LindopMU23GBR
316183Don LindopMSENGBR
399184Emily LinesWSENGBR
478185Emma LissettW45Woodthorpe Huffers & PuffersGBR
38186Rosie LockwoodWSENSmiley PacesGBR
483187Mel LoyeauW45Woodthorpe Huffers and PuffersGBR
406188Mary MajorWSENGBR
536189Steve MargettsM40Overseal Running ClubGBR
226190Giles MartinM40Wirksworth R CGBR
264191Paul MatthewsM45Wootton Road RunnersGBR
197192Callum McDonoghMU23GBR
166193Jamie McInallyMSENGBR
233194Ian McMillanM50Clowne Road RunnersGBR
335195Sue MelbourneW40GBR
235196Claire MillsW40Sneyd Striders GBR
139197Rebecca MillsWSENSwinton RCGBR
336198Kathy MitchellW60Belper HarrrierGBR
473199Vaughan MorrisM60Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
257200Christopher MorrisonM60Sinfin Running Club GBR
564201Holly MortonW50GBR
376202Luci MottramWSENGBR
88203Andrew NangleM50GBR
87204Rebekah NangleWSENGBR
486205Nichole NeateW40Ampthill flitwick flyersGBR
144206Finlay NelsonM55GBR
145207Maureen NelsonW55GBR
588208Catherine NettletonW40GBR
204209Matthew NuttM45Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
509210Paul NylandM45GBR
424211Sarah O'ConnorWSENGBR
378212Sarah OdellW45Stratford Upon Avon ACGBR
100213Dave OnionM75Redhill Road RunnersGBR
221214Andrew OxenhamMSENKillamarsh KestrelsGBR
292215Nick OxleyM50North Derbyshire RCGBR
174216Graham PadgettM55GBR
308217Tom PadgettWSENGBR
453218Andrew ParkerMSENGBR
269219Russ ParramoreM55South Yorkshire Police ACENG
314220Chris PattisonM50DerbyshireDynamosGBR
147221Newton PaulaW50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
375222Caroline PayneWSENGBR
293223David PearsonM45GBR
261224Michael PearsonM45Swinton Running ClubGBR
176225Tessa PeasgoodW45GBR
101226Micheal PerryMSENENG
89227Sarah PettWSENGBR
249228Lyn PhillipsW50GBR
112229Steve PhillipsM45Greater Manchester Police ACGBR
21230Joy PowerW45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
294231David PowisM45GBR
186232Sarah PrenticeW40Kimberworth StridersGBR
514233Anna PrestonWSENGBR
497234Rhiannon PrideauxWSENGBR
83235Keith PritchardM45St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
346236Monique RaaijmakersW50Barrow RunnersGBR
507237Nicola RaffertyW50Steel City Striders RCGBR
337238Ellen RatcliffeWSENGBR
384239Paul ReaneyM40Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
84240Phil ReddenM60St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
362241Esther RedmanW40Werrington JoggersGBR
361242Matthew RedmanM40Werrington JoggersGBR
379243Nicola RhodesM45GBR
441244Nigel RobertsM45Rugby & Northampton ACGBR
55245Fiona RobertsonWSENGBR
238246Paul RobinsonM50GBR
78247Martin RogersM65GBR
43248Patrick RooneyM60Kimberworth StridersGBR
125249Karl RumsbyMSENLongdale Striders GBR
11250David SampsonM60GBR
10251George SampsonMSENGBR
242252Ruth SampsonW40GBR
74253Gavin SandersonM40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
129254David SargentMSENGBR
313255Caroline SaundersW45Kimberworth StridersENG
475256Sally SawkinsW45Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
454257Kate ScottW50Smiley PacesGBR
156258John SellersM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
303259Glenn SellorsMSENGBR
26260Anthony ShambrookMSENGBR
2261Patrick ShambrookMSENGBR
12262Lindsey ShawW40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
479263Leonie ShipleyWSENDerby ACGBR
403264Helen ShulverW40Team TridentGBR
23265Darren SimsMSENGBR
138266Diane SloanW50Bakewell HurriersGBR
64267Daniel SmithMSENTeam Derby RunnerGBR
62268Drew SmithMSENTeam Derby RunnerGBR
288269Graham SmithM55GBR
206270Paul SmithMSENKingstone RunnersGBR
36271Sally SmithW60Sheffield Triathlon ClubGBR
573272Paul SnellingM70Weston ACGBR
148273David SpencerM55Midland Masters ACGBR
482274Tatyana SpiersW50Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
415276Mark StanbridgeM45Maccelsfield HarriersGBR
185277Emma StanilandW45GBR
584278Jess StevensonWSENGBR
499279Doug StewartM50GBR
393280Mark StewartM45GBR
394281Richard StewartM40GBR
498282Vicky StewartW40GBR
121283Julie StoneW55GBR
484284Robert StutchfieldM40Marple RunnerGBR
201285Philip SunderlandM65GBR
30286Martin SwiftM45Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
133287Catherine SykesW45GBR
34288Louise TaylorW45Kimberworth StridersGBR
219289Nicola ThompsonW40GBR
218290Paul ThompsonM40GBR
297291Paul ThompsonM45Redhill Road RunnersGBR
220292Scott ThompsonMSENGBR
492293Emma ThomsonWSENENG
491294Zoe ThomsonWSENGBR
526295James ThorneycroftM60Matlock ACGBR
360296John ThorpeMSENMatlock AcGBR
469297Karl TietzM60Ripley RCGBR
577298Eileen TillW65GBR
306299Jackie TimmsW45Sphinx A.C.GBR
307300Katie TimmsWSENGBR
305301Mitch TimmsM55Sphinx A.C.GBR
123302Ruth ToynW40North Derbyshire RCGBR
217303Ian TrowellM55GBR
214304Lynn TrowellW50GBR
310305Isobel TuckerWSENGBR
309306Julia TuckerWSENGBR
61307Jason TurnerM45Matlock Athletic Club GBR
413308Mark TurnerMSENGBR
440309Ozzy UnsworthM45Matlock ACGBR
161310Bernardo Vega WhiteMSENGBR
180311David WaiteM50Stainland Lions RCGBR
179312Diane WaiteW50Stainland Lions RCGBR
436313Conrad Walker-SimmonsM40GBR
20314Dawn WaltonW40Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
3315Helen WaltonW40GBR
54316Ian WaltonM50Kingstone Runners BarnsleyGBR
188317Kate WaplesW45GBR
244318Richard WardMSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
341319Richard WaringM50Swinton RCGBR
318320John WarneM60Braintree & District ACGBR
315321Jonathan WarneMSENGBR
199322Paul WarrenM60GBR
193323Abi WaterfallWSENMatlock ACGBR
447324Andrew WatsonM45Erewash ValleyGBR
535325Timothy WattsM40Overseal Running ClubGBR
596326Elise WellsW45GBR
476327Lisa WellsW50Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
136328Elaine WhiteW45Denby Dale ACGBR
481329Stephen WigfullMSENGBR
113330Caroline WightW40GBR
160331Emma WildW40GBR
445332Brenda WilemanW55GBR
446333Anthony WilliamsonM40Beeston ACGBR
267334David WilliamsonM50Swinton RCGBR
301335Sam WilmotMSENGBR
279336Linda WilsonWSENSwinton RCGBR
18337Joyce WinderW55GBR
262338Michael WoodM65Wootton Road RunnersGBR
69339Paul WoodM60GBR
385340Ricky WoodMSENMatlockGBR
111341Simon WoodsM50GBR
285342Ross WoodwardMSENGBR
15343Deborah WooliscroftWSENWirksworth R CGBR
14344Stephen WooliscroftM40Wirksworth R CGBR
92345Annette WrightW40GBR
382346Kate WrightW50Stratford acGBR
91347Louise WrightW40GBR
488348Tracy WrightW45Kingstone runners barnsleyGBR
131349Mark YatesM45Kingstone runnersGBR
132350Sally YatesW40Kingstone runnersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd